V. liga Stred ZsFZ
1. kolo | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
399942 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39994204.08.2018 17:00TJ Oponice1 : 1OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
399947 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39994704.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce3 : 2TJ Slovan Krušovce
399943 | 04.08.2018 19:00
39994304.08.2018 19:00MFK Alekšince7 : 1ŠK Nevidzany
399946 | 05.08.2018 15:00
39994605.08.2018 15:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie1 : 0ŠK Rumanová
399940 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39994005.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre1 : 3ŠK Báb
399941 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39994105.08.2018 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ0 : 4FC Pata
399944 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39994405.08.2018 17:00OFK Solčany2 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
399945 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39994505.08.2018 17:00OFK Kovarce1 : 1TJ Slovan Zbehy
2. kolo | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
399948 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39994812.08.2018 17:00ŠK Báb1 : 1TJ Slovan Krušovce
399949 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39994912.08.2018 17:00ŠK Rumanová6 : 2TJ Družstevník Jacovce
399950 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39995012.08.2018 17:00OFK Kovarce1 : 3ŠK Veľké Zálužie
399951 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39995112.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 1TJ Slovan Zbehy
399952 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39995212.08.2018 17:00ŠK Nevidzany3 : 3OFK Solčany
399953 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39995312.08.2018 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš1 : 0MFK Alekšince
399954 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39995412.08.2018 17:00FC Pata3 : 0TJ Oponice
399955 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39995512.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 0Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
3. kolo | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
399957 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39995718.08.2018 17:00TJ Oponice0 : 4TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
399962 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39996218.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce4 : 1OFK Kovarce
399963 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39996318.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Krušovce1 : 0ŠK Rumanová
399958 | 18.08.2018 19:00
39995818.08.2018 19:00MFK Alekšince1 : 1FC Pata
399956 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39995619.08.2018 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 1ŠK Báb
399959 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39995919.08.2018 17:00OFK Solčany1 : 1OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
399960 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39996019.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Zbehy4 : 0ŠK Nevidzany
399961 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39996119.08.2018 17:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie0 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
4. kolo | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
399964 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39996426.08.2018 17:00ŠK Báb3 : 1ŠK Rumanová
399965 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39996526.08.2018 17:00OFK Kovarce1 : 1TJ Slovan Krušovce
399966 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39996626.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice1 : 1TJ Družstevník Jacovce
399967 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39996726.08.2018 17:00ŠK Nevidzany2 : 1ŠK Veľké Zálužie
399968 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39996826.08.2018 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš4 : 0TJ Slovan Zbehy
399969 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39996926.08.2018 17:00FC Pata0 : 0OFK Solčany
399970 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39997026.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre1 : 5MFK Alekšince
399971 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39997126.08.2018 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 1TJ Oponice
5. kolo | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
399977 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39997701.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce5 : 1ŠK Nevidzany
399978 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39997801.09.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Krušovce2 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
399973 | 01.09.2018 19:00
39997301.09.2018 19:00MFK Alekšince2 : 0Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
399974 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39997402.09.2018 16:00OFK Solčany6 : 2TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
399975 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39997502.09.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Zbehy0 : 2FC Pata
399976 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39997602.09.2018 16:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie0 : 0OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
399979 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39997902.09.2018 16:00ŠK Rumanová10 : 0OFK Kovarce
399972 | 02.09.2018 16:10
39997202.09.2018 16:10TJ Oponice2 : 1ŠK Báb
6. kolo | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
399987 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39998708.09.2018 16:00TJ Oponice1 : 4MFK Alekšince
399980 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39998009.09.2018 16:00ŠK Báb3 : 2OFK Kovarce
399981 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39998109.09.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 1ŠK Rumanová
399982 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39998209.09.2018 16:00ŠK Nevidzany2 : 1TJ Slovan Krušovce
399983 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39998309.09.2018 16:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš4 : 1TJ Družstevník Jacovce
399984 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39998409.09.2018 16:00FC Pata2 : 1ŠK Veľké Zálužie
399985 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39998509.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre1 : 2TJ Slovan Zbehy
399986 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39998609.09.2018 16:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 1OFK Solčany
7. kolo | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
399992 | 15.09.2018 15:30
39999215.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce1 : 4FC Pata
399993 | 15.09.2018 15:30
39999315.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Krušovce2 : 0OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
399988 | 15.09.2018 18:00
39998815.09.2018 18:00MFK Alekšince3 : 1ŠK Báb
399989 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39998916.09.2018 15:30OFK Solčany6 : 1TJ Oponice
399990 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39999016.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Zbehy2 : 2Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
399991 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39999116.09.2018 15:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie3 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
399994 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39999416.09.2018 15:30ŠK Rumanová2 : 3ŠK Nevidzany
399995 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39999516.09.2018 15:30OFK Kovarce2 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
8. kolo | 23.09.2018 15:30:00
399997 | 22.09.2018 11:00
39999722.09.2018 11:00ŠK Nevidzany4 : 1OFK Kovarce
400002 | 22.09.2018 15:30
40000222.09.2018 15:30TJ Oponice0 : 1TJ Slovan Zbehy
400003 | 22.09.2018 18:00
40000322.09.2018 18:00MFK Alekšince1 : 1OFK Solčany
399996 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39999623.09.2018 15:30ŠK Báb0 : 3TJ Slovan Čeľadice
399998 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39999823.09.2018 15:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš1 : 2ŠK Rumanová
399999 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39999923.09.2018 15:30FC Pata4 : 2TJ Slovan Krušovce
400000 | 23.09.2018 15:30
40000023.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre0 : 3TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400001 | 23.09.2018 15:30
40000123.09.2018 15:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 0ŠK Veľké Zálužie
9. kolo | 30.09.2018 15:30:00
400007 | 29.09.2018 15:30
40000729.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce3 : 0Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400008 | 29.09.2018 15:30
40000829.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Krušovce4 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400009 | 29.09.2018 15:30
40000929.09.2018 15:30ŠK Rumanová1 : 6FC Pata
400005 | 30.09.2018 14:30
40000530.09.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Zbehy0 : 4MFK Alekšince
400004 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40000430.09.2018 15:30OFK Solčany5 : 3ŠK Báb
400006 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40000630.09.2018 15:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie4 : 0TJ Oponice
400010 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40001030.09.2018 15:30OFK Kovarce0 : 4OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400011 | 30.09.2018 15:30
40001130.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice2 : 1ŠK Nevidzany
10. kolo | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
400014 | 06.10.2018 14:30
40001406.10.2018 14:30FC Pata5 : 0OFK Kovarce
400017 | 06.10.2018 14:30
40001706.10.2018 14:30TJ Oponice0 : 0TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400018 | 06.10.2018 17:00
40001806.10.2018 17:00MFK Alekšince3 : 1ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400012 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40001207.10.2018 14:30ŠK Báb2 : 2ŠK Nevidzany
400013 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40001307.10.2018 14:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš2 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400015 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40001507.10.2018 14:30ŠK Rumanová2 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400016 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40001607.10.2018 14:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ0 : 1TJ Slovan Krušovce
400019 | 07.10.2018 14:30
40001907.10.2018 14:30OFK Solčany0 : 2TJ Slovan Zbehy
11. kolo | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
400023 | 13.10.2018 13:00
40002313.10.2018 13:00TJ Slovan Krušovce2 : 1TJ Oponice
400022 | 13.10.2018 14:30
40002213.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce1 : 0MFK Alekšince
400020 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40002014.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Zbehy3 : 3ŠK Báb
400021 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40002114.10.2018 14:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie4 : 2OFK Solčany
400024 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40002414.10.2018 14:30ŠK Rumanová0 : 2Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400025 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40002514.10.2018 14:30OFK Kovarce2 : 2TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400026 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40002614.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice3 : 2FC Pata
400027 | 14.10.2018 14:30
40002714.10.2018 14:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš4 : 2ŠK Nevidzany
12. kolo | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
400032 | 20.10.2018 14:00
40003220.10.2018 14:00TJ Oponice2 : 3ŠK Rumanová
400033 | 20.10.2018 16:00
40003320.10.2018 16:00MFK Alekšince3 : 1TJ Slovan Krušovce
400028 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40002821.10.2018 14:00ŠK Báb1 : 4OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400029 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40002921.10.2018 14:00FC Pata3 : 1ŠK Nevidzany
400030 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40003021.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400031 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40003121.10.2018 14:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ7 : 0OFK Kovarce
400034 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40003421.10.2018 14:00OFK Solčany1 : 2TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400035 | 21.10.2018 14:00
40003521.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Zbehy2 : 0ŠK Veľké Zálužie
13. kolo | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
400037 | 27.10.2018 14:00
40003727.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce4 : 0TJ Slovan Zbehy
400038 | 27.10.2018 14:00
40003827.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Krušovce2 : 1OFK Solčany
400036 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40003628.10.2018 14:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie1 : 5ŠK Báb
400039 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40003928.10.2018 14:00ŠK Rumanová1 : 3MFK Alekšince
400040 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40004028.10.2018 14:00OFK Kovarce0 : 2TJ Oponice
400041 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40004128.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 0Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400042 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40004228.10.2018 14:00ŠK Nevidzany5 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400043 | 28.10.2018 14:00
40004328.10.2018 14:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš2 : 3FC Pata
14. kolo | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
400047 | 03.11.2018 13:30
40004703.11.2018 13:30TJ Oponice0 : 4TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400049 | 03.11.2018 13:30
40004903.11.2018 13:30OFK Solčany0 : 3ŠK Rumanová
400044 | 03.11.2018 14:00
40004403.11.2018 14:00ŠK Báb3 : 1FC Pata
400048 | 03.11.2018 16:00
40004803.11.2018 16:00MFK Alekšince6 : 1OFK Kovarce
400045 | 04.11.2018 13:30
40004504.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre1 : 2OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400046 | 04.11.2018 13:30
40004604.11.2018 13:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ3 : 0ŠK Nevidzany
400050 | 04.11.2018 13:30
40005004.11.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Zbehy3 : 1TJ Slovan Krušovce
400051 | 04.11.2018 13:30
40005104.11.2018 13:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie3 : 0TJ Družstevník Jacovce
15. kolo | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
400052 | 10.11.2018 13:30
40005210.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce2 : 0ŠK Báb
400053 | 10.11.2018 13:30
40005310.11.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Krušovce1 : 0ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400059 | 10.11.2018 13:30
40005910.11.2018 13:30FC Pata5 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400054 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40005411.11.2018 13:30ŠK Rumanová0 : 1TJ Slovan Zbehy
400055 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40005511.11.2018 13:30OFK Kovarce0 : 3OFK Solčany
400056 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40005611.11.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 3MFK Alekšince
400057 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40005711.11.2018 13:30ŠK Nevidzany2 : 0TJ Oponice
400058 | 11.11.2018 13:30
40005811.11.2018 13:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš4 : 0Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
16. kolo | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
400067 | 09.03.2019 14:30
40006709.03.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Krušovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400060 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006010.03.2019 14:30ŠK Báb1 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400061 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006110.03.2019 14:30FC Pata6 : 0Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400062 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006210.03.2019 14:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš7 : 1TJ Oponice
400063 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006310.03.2019 14:30ŠK Nevidzany0 : 2MFK Alekšince
400064 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006410.03.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 4OFK Solčany
400065 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006510.03.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Zbehy5 : 0OFK Kovarce
400066 | 10.03.2019 14:30
40006610.03.2019 14:30ŠK Rumanová1 : 2ŠK Veľké Zálužie
17. kolo | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
400068 | 16.03.2019 15:00
40006816.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Krušovce3 : 2ŠK Báb
400069 | 16.03.2019 15:00
40006916.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce7 : 4ŠK Rumanová
400073 | 16.03.2019 15:00
40007316.03.2019 15:00MFK Alekšince0 : 0OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400074 | 16.03.2019 15:00
40007416.03.2019 15:00TJ Oponice1 : 4FC Pata
400070 | 17.03.2019 15:00
40007017.03.2019 15:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie3 : 1OFK Kovarce
400071 | 17.03.2019 15:00
40007117.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Zbehy1 : 3TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400072 | 17.03.2019 15:00
40007217.03.2019 15:00OFK Solčany3 : 0ŠK Nevidzany
400075 | 17.03.2019 15:00
40007517.03.2019 15:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ1 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
18. kolo | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
400078 | 23.03.2019 15:30
40007823.03.2019 15:30FC Pata1 : 2MFK Alekšince
400079 | 24.03.2019 12:00
40007924.03.2019 12:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš1 : 0OFK Solčany
400076 | 24.03.2019 15:00
40007624.03.2019 15:00ŠK Báb1 : 3Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400077 | 24.03.2019 15:00
40007724.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 1TJ Oponice
400080 | 24.03.2019 15:00
40008024.03.2019 15:00ŠK Nevidzany1 : 3TJ Slovan Zbehy
400081 | 24.03.2019 15:00
40008124.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 2ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400082 | 24.03.2019 15:00
40008224.03.2019 15:00OFK Kovarce2 : 4TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400083 | 24.03.2019 15:00
40008324.03.2019 15:00ŠK Rumanová3 : 3TJ Slovan Krušovce
19. kolo | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
400085 | 30.03.2019 15:00
40008530.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Krušovce4 : 0OFK Kovarce
400086 | 30.03.2019 15:00
40008630.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce4 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400090 | 30.03.2019 15:00
40009030.03.2019 15:00MFK Alekšince6 : 2TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400091 | 30.03.2019 15:00
40009130.03.2019 15:00TJ Oponice0 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400084 | 31.03.2019 15:00
40008431.03.2019 15:00ŠK Rumanová3 : 1ŠK Báb
400087 | 31.03.2019 15:00
40008731.03.2019 15:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie5 : 0ŠK Nevidzany
400088 | 31.03.2019 15:00
40008831.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Zbehy1 : 6OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400089 | 31.03.2019 15:00
40008931.03.2019 15:00OFK Solčany1 : 1FC Pata
20. kolo | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
400092 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009207.04.2019 15:30ŠK Báb6 : 0TJ Oponice
400093 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009307.04.2019 15:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 4MFK Alekšince
400094 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009407.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre0 : 6OFK Solčany
400095 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009507.04.2019 15:30FC Pata1 : 0TJ Slovan Zbehy
400096 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009607.04.2019 15:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš1 : 0ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400097 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009707.04.2019 15:30ŠK Nevidzany1 : 3TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400098 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009807.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice3 : 0TJ Slovan Krušovce
400099 | 07.04.2019 15:30
40009907.04.2019 15:30OFK Kovarce1 : 1ŠK Rumanová
21. kolo | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
400102 | 13.04.2019 15:30
40010213.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Krušovce2 : 1ŠK Nevidzany
400103 | 13.04.2019 15:30
40010313.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce2 : 3OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400107 | 13.04.2019 16:30
40010713.04.2019 16:30MFK Alekšince2 : 0TJ Oponice
400105 | 14.04.2019 15:00
40010514.04.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Zbehy1 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400100 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40010014.04.2019 15:30OFK Kovarce3 : 2ŠK Báb
400101 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40010114.04.2019 15:30ŠK Rumanová1 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400104 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40010414.04.2019 15:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie2 : 2FC Pata
400106 | 14.04.2019 15:30
40010614.04.2019 15:30OFK Solčany3 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
22. kolo | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
400109 | 20.04.2019 16:00
40010920.04.2019 16:00TJ Oponice0 : 0OFK Solčany
400108 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40010821.04.2019 16:00ŠK Báb1 : 3MFK Alekšince
400110 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40011021.04.2019 16:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 1TJ Slovan Zbehy
400111 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40011121.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre0 : 3ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400112 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40011221.04.2019 16:00FC Pata6 : 1TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400113 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40011321.04.2019 16:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš3 : 1TJ Slovan Krušovce
400114 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40011421.04.2019 16:00ŠK Nevidzany2 : 1ŠK Rumanová
400115 | 21.04.2019 16:00
40011521.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice4 : 0OFK Kovarce
23. kolo | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
400119 | 27.04.2019 16:00
40011927.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Krušovce0 : 0FC Pata
400120 | 27.04.2019 16:00
40012027.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce4 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400116 | 28.04.2019 16:00
40011628.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice3 : 3ŠK Báb
400117 | 28.04.2019 16:00
40011728.04.2019 16:00OFK Kovarce3 : 1ŠK Nevidzany
400118 | 28.04.2019 16:00
40011828.04.2019 16:00ŠK Rumanová0 : 1OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400121 | 28.04.2019 16:00
40012128.04.2019 16:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie2 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400122 | 28.04.2019 16:00
40012228.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Zbehy5 : 1TJ Oponice
400123 | 28.04.2019 16:00
40012328.04.2019 16:00OFK Solčany0 : 1MFK Alekšince
24. kolo | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
400126 | 04.05.2019 16:30
40012604.05.2019 16:30TJ Oponice2 : 2ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400125 | 04.05.2019 17:00
40012504.05.2019 17:00MFK Alekšince1 : 0TJ Slovan Zbehy
400127 | 05.05.2019 16:30
40012705.05.2019 16:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ3 : 1TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400128 | 05.05.2019 16:30
40012805.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre1 : 2TJ Slovan Krušovce
400130 | 05.05.2019 16:30
40013005.05.2019 16:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš7 : 0OFK Kovarce
400131 | 05.05.2019 16:30
40013105.05.2019 16:30ŠK Nevidzany1 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400124 | 08.05.2019 17:00
40012408.05.2019 17:00ŠK Báb2 : 2OFK Solčany
400129 | 08.05.2019 17:00
40012908.05.2019 17:00FC Pata6 : 0ŠK Rumanová
25. kolo | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
400136 | 11.05.2019 16:30
40013611.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Krušovce0 : 0Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400137 | 11.05.2019 16:30
40013711.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce5 : 2TJ Oponice
400132 | 12.05.2019 16:30
40013212.05.2019 16:30ŠK Nevidzany2 : 1ŠK Báb
400133 | 12.05.2019 16:30
40013312.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 2OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400134 | 12.05.2019 16:30
40013412.05.2019 16:30OFK Kovarce0 : 5FC Pata
400135 | 12.05.2019 16:30
40013512.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre3 : 2ŠK Rumanová
400138 | 12.05.2019 16:30
40013812.05.2019 16:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie3 : 1MFK Alekšince
400139 | 12.05.2019 16:30
40013912.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Zbehy2 : 1OFK Solčany
26. kolo | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
400143 | 18.05.2019 17:00
40014318.05.2019 17:00TJ Oponice1 : 1TJ Slovan Krušovce
400142 | 18.05.2019 18:00
40014218.05.2019 18:00MFK Alekšince1 : 0TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400140 | 19.05.2019 17:00
40014019.05.2019 17:00ŠK Báb1 : 4TJ Slovan Zbehy
400141 | 19.05.2019 17:00
40014119.05.2019 17:00OFK Solčany3 : 2ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400144 | 19.05.2019 17:00
40014419.05.2019 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 0ŠK Rumanová
400145 | 19.05.2019 17:00
40014519.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre1 : 3OFK Kovarce
400146 | 19.05.2019 17:00
40014619.05.2019 17:00FC Pata0 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400147 | 19.05.2019 17:00
40014719.05.2019 17:00ŠK Nevidzany0 : 4OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
27. kolo | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
400153 | 25.05.2019 17:00
40015325.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Krušovce2 : 2MFK Alekšince
400154 | 25.05.2019 17:00
40015425.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce2 : 1OFK Solčany
400148 | 26.05.2019 17:00
40014826.05.2019 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš6 : 0ŠK Báb
400149 | 26.05.2019 17:00
40014926.05.2019 17:00ŠK Nevidzany1 : 3FC Pata
400150 | 26.05.2019 17:00
40015026.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice7 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400152 | 26.05.2019 17:00
40015226.05.2019 17:00ŠK Rumanová9 : 1TJ Oponice
400155 | 26.05.2019 17:00
40015526.05.2019 17:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie2 : 2TJ Slovan Zbehy
400151 | 26.05.2019 17:10
40015126.05.2019 17:10OFK Kovarce0 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
28. kolo | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
400160 | 01.06.2019 17:05
40016001.06.2019 17:05TJ Oponice1 : 5OFK Kovarce
400156 | 01.06.2019 18:00
40015601.06.2019 18:00ŠK Báb4 : 1ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400159 | 01.06.2019 18:00
40015901.06.2019 18:00MFK Alekšince4 : 1ŠK Rumanová
400157 | 02.06.2019 17:00
40015702.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Zbehy3 : 2TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400158 | 02.06.2019 17:00
40015802.06.2019 17:00OFK Solčany2 : 3TJ Slovan Krušovce
400161 | 02.06.2019 17:00
40016102.06.2019 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ3 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400162 | 02.06.2019 17:00
40016202.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre4 : 1ŠK Nevidzany
400163 | 02.06.2019 17:00
40016302.06.2019 17:00FC Pata2 : 1OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
29. kolo | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
400170 | 08.06.2019 17:00
40017008.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Krušovce0 : 1TJ Slovan Zbehy
400171 | 08.06.2019 17:00
40017108.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce1 : 4ŠK Veľké Zálužie
400164 | 09.06.2019 17:00
40016409.06.2019 17:00FC Pata3 : 2ŠK Báb
400165 | 09.06.2019 17:00
40016509.06.2019 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš10 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
400166 | 09.06.2019 17:00
40016609.06.2019 17:00ŠK Nevidzany0 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
400167 | 09.06.2019 17:00
40016709.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice3 : 0TJ Oponice
400168 | 09.06.2019 17:00
40016809.06.2019 17:00OFK Kovarce1 : 3MFK Alekšince
400169 | 09.06.2019 17:00
40016909.06.2019 17:00ŠK Rumanová4 : 2OFK Solčany
30. kolo | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
400177 | 15.06.2019 13:00
40017715.06.2019 13:00TJ Oponice2 : 1ŠK Nevidzany
400172 | 15.06.2019 17:00
40017215.06.2019 17:00ŠK Báb2 : 2TJ Družstevník Jacovce
400176 | 15.06.2019 18:30
40017615.06.2019 18:30MFK Alekšince3 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
400173 | 16.06.2019 17:00
40017316.06.2019 17:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie2 : 1TJ Slovan Krušovce
400174 | 16.06.2019 17:00
40017416.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Zbehy2 : 1ŠK Rumanová
400175 | 16.06.2019 17:00
40017516.06.2019 17:00OFK Solčany4 : 2OFK Kovarce
400178 | 16.06.2019 17:00
40017816.06.2019 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 4OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
400179 | 16.06.2019 17:00
40017916.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre5 : 3FC Pata
Tabuľka V. liga Stred ZsFZ - V. liga Stred ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Alekšince30234380:25731628233.65
2OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš30224490:24701525243.95
3FC Pata30206488:32661421238.3
4TJ Slovan Zbehy30174953:44551310243.05
5TJ Družstevník Jacovce301641070:5552127244.15
6Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ301541145:4449114237.85
7ŠK Veľké Zálužie301541157:4249104238.8
8TJ Slovan Krušovce30138946:414792242.3
9OFK Solčany301171264:48408-5242.15
10TJ Slovan Čeľadice301151444:44387-7237.4
11ŠK Rumanová301031763:63336-12239.55
12ŠK Báb30771659:72285-17243.55
13ŠK Nevidzany30822041:78264-19244.5
14TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre30732040:94243-21247.55
15OFK Kovarce30542133:101192-26233.32
16TJ Oponice30352224:90141-31244.85