V. liga Východ ZsFZ


V. liga Východ ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
400423 | 04.08.2018 17:00
400423 04.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
400422 | 05.08.2018 17:00
400422 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Salka 1 : 1 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
400424 | 05.08.2018 17:00
400424 05.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Šahy 2 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
400425 | 05.08.2018 17:00
400425 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 3 : 0 ŠK Nesvady
400426 | 05.08.2018 17:00
400426 05.08.2018 17:00 FK Chotín 2 : 4 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
400427 | 05.08.2018 17:00
400427 05.08.2018 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr 2 : 1 ŠK Podlužany
400428 | 05.08.2018 17:00
400428 05.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 8 OFK Veľký Ďur
400421 | 05.08.2018 17:35
400421 05.08.2018 17:35 ŠK Kmeťovo 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
400431 | 11.08.2018 17:00
400431 11.08.2018 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 1 ŠK Podlužany
400435 | 11.08.2018 17:00
400435 11.08.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 0 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
400429 | 12.08.2018 17:00
400429 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 0 : 0 OFK Veľký Ďur
400430 | 12.08.2018 17:00
400430 12.08.2018 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr 1 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
400432 | 12.08.2018 17:00
400432 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Nesvady 2 : 4 FK Chotín
400433 | 12.08.2018 17:00
400433 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
400434 | 12.08.2018 17:00
400434 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 1 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
400436 | 12.08.2018 17:00
400436 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 5 : 2 TJ Salka
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
400438 | 18.08.2018 17:00
400438 18.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 5 : 2 ŠK Kmeťovo
400437 | 19.08.2018 17:00
400437 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Salka 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
400439 | 19.08.2018 17:00
400439 19.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Šahy 2 : 3 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
400440 | 19.08.2018 17:00
400440 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
400441 | 19.08.2018 17:00
400441 19.08.2018 17:00 FK Chotín 2 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
400442 | 19.08.2018 17:00
400442 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Podlužany 1 : 3 ŠK Nesvady
400443 | 19.08.2018 17:00
400443 19.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
400444 | 19.08.2018 17:00
400444 19.08.2018 17:00 OFK Veľký Ďur 5 : 0 FC Veľký Kýr
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
400450 | 25.08.2018 17:00
400450 25.08.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
400445 | 26.08.2018 17:00
400445 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 0 : 1 FC Veľký Kýr
400446 | 26.08.2018 17:00
400446 26.08.2018 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 5 OFK Veľký Ďur
400447 | 26.08.2018 17:00
400447 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Nesvady 6 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
400448 | 26.08.2018 17:00
400448 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 1 ŠK Podlužany
400449 | 26.08.2018 17:00
400449 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 : 0 FK Chotín
400451 | 26.08.2018 17:00
400451 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 : 4 FK Slovan Šahy
400452 | 26.08.2018 17:00
400452 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Salka 0 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
400453 | 01.09.2018 16:00
400453 01.09.2018 16:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
400456 | 01.09.2018 16:00
400456 01.09.2018 16:00 FK Chotín 1 : 1 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
400454 | 02.09.2018 16:00
400454 02.09.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Šahy 3 : 2 TJ Salka
400455 | 02.09.2018 16:00
400455 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 7 : 1 ŠK Kmeťovo
400457 | 02.09.2018 16:00
400457 02.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Podlužany 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
400458 | 02.09.2018 16:00
400458 02.09.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Levice 6 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
400459 | 02.09.2018 16:00
400459 02.09.2018 16:00 OFK Veľký Ďur 2 : 1 ŠK Nesvady
400460 | 02.09.2018 16:00
400460 02.09.2018 16:00 FC Veľký Kýr 5 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
400465 | 08.09.2018 16:00
400465 08.09.2018 16:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 2 : 3 ŠK Podlužany
400468 | 08.09.2018 16:00
400468 08.09.2018 16:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
400461 | 09.09.2018 16:00
400461 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 3 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
400462 | 09.09.2018 16:00
400462 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Nesvady 2 : 1 FC Veľký Kýr
400463 | 09.09.2018 16:00
400463 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 3 OFK Veľký Ďur
400464 | 09.09.2018 16:00
400464 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
400466 | 09.09.2018 16:00
400466 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 5 : 0 FK Chotín
400467 | 09.09.2018 16:00
400467 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Salka 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
400476 | 15.09.2018 15:30
400476 15.09.2018 15:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 0 ŠK Nesvady
400469 | 16.09.2018 15:30
400469 16.09.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Šahy 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
400470 | 16.09.2018 15:30
400470 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 3 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
400471 | 16.09.2018 15:30
400471 16.09.2018 15:30 FK Chotín 3 : 0 TJ Salka
400472 | 16.09.2018 15:30
400472 16.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Podlužany 2 : 0 ŠK Kmeťovo
400473 | 16.09.2018 15:30
400473 16.09.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Levice 3 : 1 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
400474 | 16.09.2018 15:30
400474 16.09.2018 15:30 OFK Veľký Ďur 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
400475 | 16.09.2018 15:30
400475 16.09.2018 15:30 FC Veľký Kýr 2 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošovce
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:30:00
400480 | 22.09.2018 15:30
400480 22.09.2018 15:30 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 : 5 OFK Veľký Ďur
400483 | 22.09.2018 15:30
400483 22.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 1 FK Chotín
400484 | 22.09.2018 15:30
400484 22.09.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Šahy 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
400477 | 23.09.2018 15:30
400477 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 1 : 3 ŠK Nesvady
400478 | 23.09.2018 15:30
400478 23.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
400479 | 23.09.2018 15:30
400479 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 3 : 0 FC Veľký Kýr
400481 | 23.09.2018 15:30
400481 23.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 3 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
400482 | 23.09.2018 15:30
400482 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Salka 2 : 2 ŠK Podlužany
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:30:00
400485 | 29.09.2018 15:30
400485 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
400491 | 29.09.2018 15:30
400491 29.09.2018 15:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
400486 | 30.09.2018 15:30
400486 30.09.2018 15:30 FK Chotín 3 : 1 FK Slovan Šahy
400487 | 30.09.2018 15:30
400487 30.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Podlužany 3 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
400488 | 30.09.2018 15:30
400488 30.09.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 0 TJ Salka
400489 | 30.09.2018 15:30
400489 30.09.2018 15:30 OFK Veľký Ďur 5 : 3 ŠK Kmeťovo
400490 | 30.09.2018 15:30
400490 30.09.2018 15:30 FC Veľký Kýr 1 : 1 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
400492 | 30.09.2018 15:30
400492 30.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Nesvady 7 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
400495 | 06.10.2018 14:30
400495 06.10.2018 14:30 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
400498 | 06.10.2018 14:30
400498 06.10.2018 14:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
400493 | 07.10.2018 14:30
400493 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 2 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
400494 | 07.10.2018 14:30
400494 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 : 2 ŠK Nesvady
400496 | 07.10.2018 14:30
400496 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 6 : 1 FC Veľký Kýr
400497 | 07.10.2018 14:30
400497 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Salka 0 : 2 OFK Veľký Ďur
400499 | 07.10.2018 14:30
400499 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Šahy 1 : 0 ŠK Podlužany
400500 | 07.10.2018 14:30
400500 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 4 : 0 FK Chotín
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
400501 | 14.10.2018 14:30
400501 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Chotín 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
400502 | 14.10.2018 14:30
400502 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Podlužany 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
400503 | 14.10.2018 14:30
400503 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
400504 | 14.10.2018 14:30
400504 14.10.2018 14:30 OFK Veľký Ďur 1 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
400505 | 14.10.2018 14:30
400505 14.10.2018 14:30 FC Veľký Kýr 0 : 0 TJ Salka
400506 | 14.10.2018 14:30
400506 14.10.2018 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 0 ŠK Kmeťovo
400507 | 14.10.2018 14:30
400507 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Nesvady 1 : 0 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
400508 | 14.10.2018 14:30
400508 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
400510 | 20.10.2018 14:00
400510 20.10.2018 14:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
400513 | 20.10.2018 14:00
400513 20.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FC Veľký Kýr
400509 | 21.10.2018 14:00
400509 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
400511 | 21.10.2018 14:00
400511 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   ŠK Nesvady
400512 | 21.10.2018 14:00
400512 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Salka   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
400514 | 21.10.2018 14:00
400514 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   OFK Veľký Ďur
400515 | 21.10.2018 14:00
400515 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   FK Slovan Levice
400516 | 21.10.2018 14:00
400516 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Chotín   :   ŠK Podlužany
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
400521 | 27.10.2018 14:00
400521 27.10.2018 14:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
400520 | 27.10.2018 14:30
400520 27.10.2018 14:30 FC Veľký Kýr   :   FK Slovan Šahy
400517 | 28.10.2018 14:00
400517 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
400518 | 28.10.2018 14:00
400518 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Chotín
400519 | 28.10.2018 14:00
400519 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK Veľký Ďur   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
400522 | 28.10.2018 14:00
400522 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Nesvady   :   TJ Salka
400523 | 28.10.2018 14:00
400523 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
400524 | 28.10.2018 14:00
400524 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
400525 | 03.11.2018 13:30
400525 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
400528 | 03.11.2018 13:30
400528 03.11.2018 13:30 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Nesvady
400526 | 04.11.2018 13:30
400526 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
400527 | 04.11.2018 13:30
400527 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Salka   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
400529 | 04.11.2018 13:30
400529 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Slovan Šahy   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
400530 | 04.11.2018 13:30
400530 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   FC Veľký Kýr
400531 | 04.11.2018 13:30
400531 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Chotín   :   OFK Veľký Ďur
400532 | 04.11.2018 13:30
400532 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
400536 | 10.11.2018 13:30
400536 10.11.2018 13:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
400540 | 10.11.2018 13:30
400540 10.11.2018 13:30 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
400533 | 11.11.2018 13:30
400533 11.11.2018 13:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
400534 | 11.11.2018 13:30
400534 11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Veľký Ďur   :   ŠK Podlužany
400535 | 11.11.2018 13:30
400535 11.11.2018 13:30 FC Veľký Kýr   :   FK Chotín
400537 | 11.11.2018 13:30
400537 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Nesvady   :   FK Slovan Šahy
400538 | 11.11.2018 13:30
400538 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
400539 | 11.11.2018 13:30
400539 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   TJ Salka
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
400541 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400541 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
400542 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400542 10.03.2019 14:30 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   TJ Salka
400543 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400543 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
400544 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400544 10.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   FK Slovan Šahy
400545 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400545 10.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Nesvady   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
400546 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400546 10.03.2019 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   FK Chotín
400547 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400547 10.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   FC Veľký Kýr
400548 | 10.03.2019 14:30
400548 10.03.2019 14:30 OFK Veľký Ďur   :   FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
400549 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400549 17.03.2019 15:00 OFK Veľký Ďur   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
400550 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400550 17.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Veľký Kýr
400551 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400551 17.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
400552 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400552 17.03.2019 15:00 FK Chotín   :   ŠK Nesvady
400553 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400553 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
400554 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400554 17.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
400555 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400555 17.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
400556 | 17.03.2019 15:00
400556 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Salka   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
400557 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400557 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   TJ Salka
400558 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400558 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
400559 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400559 24.03.2019 15:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   FK Slovan Šahy
400560 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400560 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
400561 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400561 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   FK Chotín
400562 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400562 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Nesvady   :   ŠK Podlužany
400563 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400563 24.03.2019 15:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   FK Slovan Levice
400564 | 24.03.2019 15:00
400564 24.03.2019 15:00 FC Veľký Kýr   :   OFK Veľký Ďur
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
400565 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400565 31.03.2019 15:00 FC Veľký Kýr   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
400566 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400566 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Veľký Ďur   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
400567 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400567 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠK Nesvady
400568 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400568 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
400569 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400569 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Chotín   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
400570 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400570 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
400571 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400571 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
400572 | 31.03.2019 15:00
400572 31.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   TJ Salka
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
400573 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400573 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
400574 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400574 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Salka   :   FK Slovan Šahy
400575 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400575 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
400576 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400576 07.04.2019 15:30 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   FK Chotín
400577 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400577 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   ŠK Podlužany
400578 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400578 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   FK Slovan Levice
400579 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400579 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Nesvady   :   OFK Veľký Ďur
400580 | 07.04.2019 15:30
400580 07.04.2019 15:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   FC Veľký Kýr
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
400581 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400581 14.04.2019 15:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
400582 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400582 14.04.2019 15:30 FC Veľký Kýr   :   ŠK Nesvady
400583 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400583 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Veľký Ďur   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
400584 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400584 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
400585 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400585 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
400586 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400586 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Chotín   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
400587 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400587 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   TJ Salka
400588 | 14.04.2019 15:30
400588 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Slovan Šahy   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
400589 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400589 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   FK Slovan Šahy
400590 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400590 21.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
400591 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400591 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Salka   :   FK Chotín
400592 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400592 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   ŠK Podlužany
400593 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400593 21.04.2019 16:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   FK Slovan Levice
400594 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400594 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   OFK Veľký Ďur
400595 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400595 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   FC Veľký Kýr
400596 | 21.04.2019 16:00
400596 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Nesvady   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
400597 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400597 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Nesvady   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
400598 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400598 28.04.2019 16:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
400599 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400599 28.04.2019 16:00 FC Veľký Kýr   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
400600 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400600 28.04.2019 16:00 OFK Veľký Ďur   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
400601 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400601 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
400602 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400602 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   TJ Salka
400603 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400603 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Chotín   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
400604 | 28.04.2019 16:00
400604 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
400605 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400605 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
400606 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400606 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Slovan Šahy   :   FK Chotín
400607 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400607 05.05.2019 16:30 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Podlužany
400608 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400608 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Salka   :   FK Slovan Levice
400609 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400609 05.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   OFK Veľký Ďur
400610 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400610 05.05.2019 16:30 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   FC Veľký Kýr
400611 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400611 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
400612 | 05.05.2019 16:30
400612 05.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
400613 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400613 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
400614 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400614 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Nesvady   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
400615 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400615 12.05.2019 16:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
400616 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400616 12.05.2019 16:30 FC Veľký Kýr   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
400617 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400617 12.05.2019 16:30 OFK Veľký Ďur   :   TJ Salka
400618 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400618 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
400619 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400619 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   FK Slovan Šahy
400620 | 12.05.2019 16:30
400620 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Chotín   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
400621 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400621 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   FK Chotín
400622 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400622 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   ŠK Podlužany
400623 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400623 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   FK Slovan Levice
400624 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400624 19.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   OFK Veľký Ďur
400625 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400625 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Salka   :   FC Veľký Kýr
400626 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400626 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
400627 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400627 19.05.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   ŠK Nesvady
400628 | 19.05.2019 17:00
400628 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
400629 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400629 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
400630 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400630 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
400631 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400631 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Nesvady   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
400632 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400632 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   TJ Salka
400633 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400633 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
400634 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400634 26.05.2019 17:00 OFK Veľký Ďur   :   FK Slovan Šahy
400635 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400635 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
400636 | 26.05.2019 17:00
400636 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   FK Chotín
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
400641 | 01.06.2019 17:00
400641 01.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
400637 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400637 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   ŠK Podlužany
400638 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400638 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Chotín   :   FK Slovan Levice
400639 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400639 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   OFK Veľký Ďur
400640 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400640 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   FC Veľký Kýr
400642 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400642 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Salka   :   ŠK Nesvady
400643 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400643 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
400644 | 02.06.2019 17:00
400644 02.06.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
400645 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400645 09.06.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
400646 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400646 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
400647 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400647 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   TJ Salka
400648 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400648 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Nesvady   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
400649 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400649 09.06.2019 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   FK Slovan Šahy
400650 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400650 09.06.2019 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
400651 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400651 09.06.2019 17:00 OFK Veľký Ďur   :   FK Chotín
400652 | 09.06.2019 17:00
400652 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠK Podlužany
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
400653 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400653 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   FK Slovan Levice
400654 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400654 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   OFK Veľký Ďur
400655 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400655 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Chotín   :   FC Veľký Kýr
400656 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400656 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
400657 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400657 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   ŠK Nesvady
400658 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400658 16.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
400659 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400659 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Salka   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
400660 | 16.06.2019 17:00
400660 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
Tabuľka V. liga Východ ZsFZ - V. liga Východ ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Veľký Ďur 11 9 2 0 38:9 29 16 14 80.6
2 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 11 9 1 1 36:8 28 15 10 80.8
3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 11 8 0 3 25:21 24 14 9 80.25
4 ŠK Nesvady 11 6 1 4 27:16 19 13 4 79.75
5 FK Slovan Šahy 11 6 0 5 19:16 18 12 0 85.55
6 FK Chotín 11 5 2 4 20:20 17 11 -1 89.6
7 FK Slovan Levice 11 5 1 5 18:23 16 10 -2 84.25
8 ŠK Kmeťovo 11 5 0 6 31:30 15 9 -3 80.2
9 MŠK Hurbanovo 11 4 3 4 16:16 15 8 -3 79.6
10 ŠK Podlužany 11 4 2 5 19:20 14 7 -1 79.75
11 FC Veľký Kýr 10 4 2 4 14:22 14 6 -1 78.2
12 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 11 3 2 6 19:23 11 5 -4 82
13 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 11 3 1 7 12:26 10 4 -5 87
14 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 11 1 4 6 12:23 7 3 -8 79.85
15 TJ Salka 10 1 3 6 12:21 6 2 -12 81.15
16 ŠK Tvrdošovce 11 1 2 8 9:33 5 1 -10 81.2