V. liga Sever ZsFZ
1. kolo | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
390347 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39034704.08.2018 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 4TJ Spartak Kvašov
390353 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39035304.08.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ3 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390346 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39034605.08.2018 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín1 : 3TJ Slovan Brvnište
390348 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39034805.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 1TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390349 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39034905.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 5TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390350 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39035005.08.2018 17:00TJ Plevník - Drienové0 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390351 | 05.08.2018 17:00
39035105.08.2018 17:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 2Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390352 | 29.08.2018 17:00
39035229.08.2018 17:00OFK Bošany1 : 3OŠK Podolie
2. kolo | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
390357 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39035711.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
390356 | 12.08.2018 11:00
39035612.08.2018 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice9 : 0OFK Bošany
390354 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39035412.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 1TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390355 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39035512.08.2018 17:00OŠK Podolie0 : 4TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390358 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39035812.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná2 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
390359 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39035912.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec5 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390360 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39036012.08.2018 17:00TJ Spartak Kvašov3 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390361 | 12.08.2018 17:00
39036112.08.2018 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín5 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
3. kolo | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
390362 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39036218.08.2018 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
390368 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39036818.08.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ2 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390363 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39036319.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 3TJ Manín Podmanín
390364 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39036419.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 1TJ Spartak Kvašov
390366 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39036619.08.2018 17:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390367 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39036719.08.2018 17:00OFK Bošany0 : 10TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390369 | 19.08.2018 17:00
39036919.08.2018 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce4 : 0OŠK Podolie
390365 | 29.08.2018 16:00
39036529.08.2018 16:00TJ Plevník - Drienové2 : 2TJ Tatran Uhrovec
4. kolo | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
390372 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39037225.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany0 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390377 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39037725.08.2018 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice5 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390371 | 26.08.2018 11:00
39037126.08.2018 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390370 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39037026.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 2OŠK Podolie
390373 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39037326.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná5 : 2OFK Bošany
390374 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39037426.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec2 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
390375 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39037526.08.2018 17:00TJ Spartak Kvašov6 : 2TJ Plevník - Drienové
390376 | 26.08.2018 17:00
39037626.08.2018 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín5 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
5. kolo | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
390383 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39038301.09.2018 16:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ7 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390378 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39037802.09.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 2TJ Slovan Brvnište
390379 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39037902.09.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390380 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39038002.09.2018 16:00TJ Plevník - Drienové1 : 1TJ Manín Podmanín
390381 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39038102.09.2018 16:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 1TJ Spartak Kvašov
390382 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39038202.09.2018 16:00OFK Bošany1 : 4TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390384 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39038402.09.2018 16:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce0 : 3TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390385 | 02.09.2018 16:00
39038502.09.2018 16:00OŠK Podolie1 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
6. kolo | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
390387 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39038708.09.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 0OŠK Podolie
390392 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39039208.09.2018 16:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice6 : 0TJ Plevník - Drienové
390386 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39038609.09.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390388 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39038809.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná0 : 3TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390389 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39038909.09.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec3 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390390 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39039009.09.2018 16:00TJ Spartak Kvašov1 : 0OFK Bošany
390391 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39039109.09.2018 16:00TJ Manín Podmanín3 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
390393 | 09.09.2018 16:00
39039309.09.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
7. kolo | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
390398 | 15.09.2018 10:00
39039815.09.2018 10:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ1 : 2TJ Spartak Kvašov
390396 | 15.09.2018 15:00
39039615.09.2018 15:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 4ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390401 | 16.09.2018 11:00
39040116.09.2018 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice0 : 3TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390394 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39039416.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
390395 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39039516.09.2018 15:30TJ Plevník - Drienové0 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390397 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39039716.09.2018 15:30OFK Bošany1 : 1TJ Manín Podmanín
390399 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39039916.09.2018 15:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 5TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390400 | 16.09.2018 15:30
39040016.09.2018 15:30OŠK Podolie1 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
8. kolo | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
390407 | 22.09.2018 15:30
39040722.09.2018 15:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice3 : 0OFK Bošany
390402 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39040223.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Brvnište3 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390403 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39040323.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná1 : 3Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390404 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39040423.09.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec2 : 2OŠK Podolie
390405 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39040523.09.2018 15:30TJ Spartak Kvašov3 : 1TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390406 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39040623.09.2018 15:30TJ Manín Podmanín3 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390408 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39040823.09.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
390409 | 23.09.2018 15:30
39040923.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná6 : 2TJ Plevník - Drienové
9. kolo | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
390413 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39041329.09.2018 15:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390417 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39041729.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany10 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390416 | 30.09.2018 11:00
39041630.09.2018 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice0 : 2TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390410 | 30.09.2018 15:30
39041030.09.2018 15:30TJ Plevník - Drienové2 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
390411 | 30.09.2018 15:30
39041130.09.2018 15:30FK Junior Kanianka3 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390412 | 30.09.2018 15:30
39041230.09.2018 15:30OFK Bošany2 : 3TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390414 | 30.09.2018 15:30
39041430.09.2018 15:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
390415 | 30.09.2018 15:30
39041530.09.2018 15:30OŠK Podolie0 : 1TJ Spartak Kvašov
10. kolo | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
390419 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39041906.10.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec1 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390422 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39042206.10.2018 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390418 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39041807.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Brvnište5 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390420 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39042007.10.2018 14:30TJ Spartak Kvašov1 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390421 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39042107.10.2018 14:30TJ Manín Podmanín1 : 0OŠK Podolie
390423 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39042307.10.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390424 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39042407.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 2OFK Bošany
390425 | 07.10.2018 14:30
39042507.10.2018 14:30TJ Plevník - Drienové1 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
11. kolo | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
390430 | 13.10.2018 13:00
39043013.10.2018 13:00OŠK Podolie1 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390428 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39042813.10.2018 14:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ4 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390431 | 14.10.2018 11:00
39043114.10.2018 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice5 : 1TJ Manín Podmanín
390426 | 14.10.2018 14:30
39042614.10.2018 14:30FK Junior Kanianka1 : 2TJ Slovan Brvnište
390427 | 14.10.2018 14:30
39042714.10.2018 14:30OFK Bošany2 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
390429 | 14.10.2018 14:30
39042914.10.2018 14:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390432 | 14.10.2018 14:30
39043214.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany0 : 0TJ Spartak Kvašov
390433 | 14.10.2018 14:30
39043314.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná1 : 6TJ Tatran Uhrovec
12. kolo | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
390435 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39043520.10.2018 10:00TJ Spartak Kvašov3 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390437 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39043720.10.2018 14:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390434 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39043421.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 0TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390436 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39043621.10.2018 14:00TJ Manín Podmanín5 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390438 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39043821.10.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 2OŠK Podolie
390439 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39043921.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390440 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39044021.10.2018 14:00TJ Plevník - Drienové2 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390441 | 21.10.2018 14:00
39044121.10.2018 14:00FK Junior Kanianka3 : 1OFK Bošany
13. kolo | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
390443 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39044327.10.2018 14:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ1 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
390447 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39044727.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 3ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390446 | 28.10.2018 11:00
39044628.10.2018 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice0 : 3TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390442 | 28.10.2018 14:00
39044228.10.2018 14:00OFK Bošany1 : 3TJ Slovan Brvnište
390444 | 28.10.2018 14:00
39044428.10.2018 14:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 0TJ Plevník - Drienové
390445 | 28.10.2018 14:00
39044528.10.2018 14:00OŠK Podolie1 : 3TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390448 | 28.10.2018 14:00
39044828.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná1 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
390449 | 28.10.2018 14:00
39044928.10.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec4 : 0TJ Spartak Kvašov
14. kolo | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
390452 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39045203.11.2018 13:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice4 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390450 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39045004.11.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 2TJ Spartak Kvašov
390451 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39045104.11.2018 13:30TJ Manín Podmanín1 : 2TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390453 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39045304.11.2018 13:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390454 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39045404.11.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 3Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390455 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39045504.11.2018 13:30TJ Plevník - Drienové3 : 2OŠK Podolie
390456 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39045604.11.2018 13:30FK Junior Kanianka1 : 1TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390457 | 04.11.2018 13:30
39045704.11.2018 13:30OFK Bošany1 : 5TJ Partizán Cígeľ
15. kolo | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
390461 | 10.11.2018 13:00
39046110.11.2018 13:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 3TJ Plevník - Drienové
390458 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39045810.11.2018 13:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ3 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
390460 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39046010.11.2018 13:30OŠK Podolie0 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
390462 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39046210.11.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany4 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390459 | 11.11.2018 13:30
39045911.11.2018 13:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 0OFK Bošany
390463 | 11.11.2018 13:30
39046311.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná0 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390464 | 11.11.2018 13:30
39046411.11.2018 13:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec0 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390465 | 11.11.2018 13:30
39046511.11.2018 13:30TJ Spartak Kvašov0 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
16. kolo | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
390470 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39047009.03.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
390471 | 10.03.2019 11:00
39047110.03.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice2 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
390466 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39046610.03.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 1TJ Manín Podmanín
390467 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39046710.03.2019 14:30TJ Spartak Kvašov1 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390468 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39046810.03.2019 14:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec3 : 5TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390472 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39047210.03.2019 14:30OŠK Podolie0 : 0OFK Bošany
390473 | 10.03.2019 14:30
39047310.03.2019 14:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390469 | 01.05.2019 16:00
39046901.05.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná0 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
17. kolo | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
390481 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39048116.03.2019 15:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice5 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
390474 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39047417.03.2019 15:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
390476 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39047617.03.2019 15:00OFK Bošany0 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390477 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39047717.03.2019 15:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390478 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39047817.03.2019 15:00TJ Plevník - Drienové3 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390479 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39047917.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 3TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390480 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39048017.03.2019 15:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 4TJ Spartak Kvašov
390475 | 01.05.2019 16:30
39047501.05.2019 16:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ4 : 0OŠK Podolie
18. kolo | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
390487 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39048723.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany0 : 0OFK Bošany
390488 | 24.03.2019 11:00
39048824.03.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice0 : 4TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390482 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39048224.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390483 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39048324.03.2019 15:00TJ Manín Podmanín2 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390484 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39048424.03.2019 15:00TJ Spartak Kvašov5 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390485 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39048524.03.2019 15:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec3 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
390486 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39048624.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná4 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
390489 | 24.03.2019 15:00
39048924.03.2019 15:00OŠK Podolie0 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
19. kolo | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
390492 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39049230.03.2019 15:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390490 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39049031.03.2019 15:00OŠK Podolie0 : 3TJ Slovan Brvnište
390491 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39049131.03.2019 15:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390493 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39049331.03.2019 15:00OFK Bošany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390494 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39049431.03.2019 15:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 2TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390495 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39049531.03.2019 15:00TJ Plevník - Drienové1 : 3TJ Spartak Kvašov
390496 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39049631.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
390497 | 31.03.2019 15:00
39049731.03.2019 15:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
20. kolo | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
390499 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39049906.04.2019 15:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice5 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390504 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39050406.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany0 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390505 | 07.04.2019 11:00
39050507.04.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 2OŠK Podolie
390498 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39049807.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390500 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39050007.04.2019 15:30TJ Manín Podmanín2 : 2TJ Plevník - Drienové
390501 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39050107.04.2019 15:30TJ Spartak Kvašov1 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
390502 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39050207.04.2019 15:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec0 : 0OFK Bošany
390503 | 07.04.2019 15:30
39050307.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná2 : 3TJ Partizán Cígeľ
21. kolo | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
390509 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39050913.04.2019 15:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ2 : 0TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390506 | 14.04.2019 11:00
39050614.04.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
390507 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39050714.04.2019 15:30OŠK Podolie1 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390508 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39050814.04.2019 15:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390510 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39051014.04.2019 15:30OFK Bošany0 : 0TJ Spartak Kvašov
390511 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39051114.04.2019 15:30FK Junior Kanianka3 : 4TJ Manín Podmanín
390512 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39051214.04.2019 15:30TJ Plevník - Drienové1 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390513 | 14.04.2019 15:30
39051314.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
22. kolo | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
390515 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39051520.04.2019 16:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
390516 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39051620.04.2019 16:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
390521 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39052120.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany4 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390514 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39051421.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Brvnište4 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390517 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39051721.04.2019 16:00TJ Manín Podmanín0 : 0OFK Bošany
390518 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39051821.04.2019 16:00TJ Spartak Kvašov3 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390519 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39051921.04.2019 16:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec3 : 3TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390520 | 21.04.2019 16:00
39052021.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná2 : 0OŠK Podolie
23. kolo | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
390522 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39052227.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany0 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
390524 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39052427.04.2019 16:00OŠK Podolie1 : 4TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390526 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39052627.04.2019 16:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ2 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
390523 | 28.04.2019 11:00
39052328.04.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice4 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390525 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39052528.04.2019 16:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 0TJ Spartak Kvašov
390527 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39052728.04.2019 16:00OFK Bošany0 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390528 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39052828.04.2019 16:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390529 | 28.04.2019 16:00
39052928.04.2019 16:00TJ Plevník - Drienové2 : 4TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
24. kolo | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
390534 | 04.05.2019 15:00
39053404.05.2019 15:00TJ Manín Podmanín1 : 3TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390533 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39053304.05.2019 16:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 1TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390530 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39053005.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Brvnište4 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
390531 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39053105.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
390532 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39053205.05.2019 16:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 0OFK Bošany
390535 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39053505.05.2019 16:30TJ Spartak Kvašov3 : 0OŠK Podolie
390536 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39053605.05.2019 16:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec6 : 2Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390537 | 05.05.2019 16:30
39053705.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná1 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
25. kolo | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
390539 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39053911.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 0TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390543 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39054311.05.2019 16:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ3 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390540 | 12.05.2019 11:00
39054012.05.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice0 : 1TJ Spartak Kvašov
390538 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39053812.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná0 : 2TJ Slovan Brvnište
390541 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39054112.05.2019 16:30OŠK Podolie3 : 3TJ Manín Podmanín
390542 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39054212.05.2019 16:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce1 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390544 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39054412.05.2019 16:30OFK Bošany0 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390545 | 12.05.2019 16:30
39054512.05.2019 16:30FK Junior Kanianka1 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
26. kolo | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
390550 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39055018.05.2019 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice7 : 0OŠK Podolie
390552 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39055218.05.2019 17:00TJ Spartak Kvašov2 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390546 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39054619.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
390547 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39054719.05.2019 17:00TJ Plevník - Drienové0 : 0OFK Bošany
390548 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39054819.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 3TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390549 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39054919.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390551 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39055119.05.2019 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín0 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390553 | 19.05.2019 17:00
39055319.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
27. kolo | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
390556 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39055625.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany4 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
390560 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39056025.05.2019 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ6 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
390557 | 26.05.2019 11:00
39055726.05.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice4 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390554 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39055426.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec3 : 2TJ Slovan Brvnište
390555 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39055526.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná0 : 1TJ Spartak Kvašov
390558 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39055826.05.2019 17:00OŠK Podolie2 : 6TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390559 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39055926.05.2019 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390561 | 26.05.2019 17:00
39056126.05.2019 17:00OFK Bošany0 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
28. kolo | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
390563 | 01.06.2019 15:00
39056301.06.2019 15:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390567 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39056701.06.2019 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice4 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390562 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39056202.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 0OFK Bošany
390564 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39056402.06.2019 17:00TJ Plevník - Drienové1 : 2TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390565 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39056502.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 4OŠK Podolie
390566 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39056602.06.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 2Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390568 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39056802.06.2019 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín5 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390569 | 02.06.2019 17:00
39056902.06.2019 17:00TJ Spartak Kvašov6 : 2TJ Tatran Uhrovec
29. kolo | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
390573 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39057308.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany0 : 3TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390574 | 09.06.2019 11:00
39057409.06.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390570 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39057009.06.2019 17:00TJ Spartak Kvašov1 : 3TJ Slovan Brvnište
390571 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39057109.06.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec3 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
390572 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39057209.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná0 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390575 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39057509.06.2019 17:00OŠK Podolie3 : 0TJ Plevník - Drienové
390576 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39057609.06.2019 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce3 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
390577 | 09.06.2019 17:00
39057709.06.2019 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 0OFK Bošany
30. kolo | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
390581 | 15.06.2019 16:00
39058115.06.2019 16:00TJ Plevník - Drienové2 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390578 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39057816.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište4 : 1TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390579 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39057916.06.2019 17:00OFK Bošany0 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390580 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39058016.06.2019 17:00FK Junior Kanianka6 : 1OŠK Podolie
390582 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39058216.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná5 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390583 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39058316.06.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390584 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39058416.06.2019 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 0TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390585 | 16.06.2019 17:00
39058516.06.2019 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín1 : 3TJ Spartak Kvašov
Tabuľka V. liga Sever ZsFZ - V. liga Sever ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Spartak Kvašov28195461:28621620226.25
2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice28202668:27621520237.3
3TJ Slovan Brvnište28194561:27611419233.95
4TJ Partizán Cígeľ28166666:32541312238.45
5TJ Tatran Uhrovec28156767:4751129234.5
6TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce28137842:3346114238.7
7TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany281161144:383910-3236.55
8TJ Manín Podmanín281161154:50399-3237.25
9TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce281161149:46398-3232.65
10Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice28941535:49317-11235.3
11TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná28741745:72256-17220.65
12TJ Plevník - Drienové28661637:69245-18235.6
13OŠK Podolie28581529:66234-19232.65
14TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná28532024:79183-24220.9
15FK Junior Kanianka28371832:51162-26229.75
16OFK Bošany (odstúpené)00000:0010119.2