V. liga Sever ZsFZ
1. kolo | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
390347 | 04.08.2018 17:00
390347 04.08.2018 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 4 TJ Spartak Kvašov
390353 | 04.08.2018 17:00
390353 04.08.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390346 | 05.08.2018 17:00
390346 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390348 | 05.08.2018 17:00
390348 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390349 | 05.08.2018 17:00
390349 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 5 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390350 | 05.08.2018 17:00
390350 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390351 | 05.08.2018 17:00
390351 05.08.2018 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390352 | 29.08.2018 17:00
390352 29.08.2018 17:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 3 OŠK Podolie
2. kolo | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
390357 | 11.08.2018 17:00
390357 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
390356 | 12.08.2018 11:00
390356 12.08.2018 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 9 : 0 OFK Bošany
390354 | 12.08.2018 17:00
390354 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390355 | 12.08.2018 17:00
390355 12.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Podolie 0 : 4 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390358 | 12.08.2018 17:00
390358 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 2 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
390359 | 12.08.2018 17:00
390359 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390360 | 12.08.2018 17:00
390360 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390361 | 12.08.2018 17:00
390361 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 5 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
3. kolo | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
390362 | 18.08.2018 17:00
390362 18.08.2018 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390368 | 18.08.2018 17:00
390368 18.08.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390363 | 19.08.2018 17:00
390363 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 3 TJ Manín Podmanín
390364 | 19.08.2018 17:00
390364 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 1 TJ Spartak Kvašov
390366 | 19.08.2018 17:00
390366 19.08.2018 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390367 | 19.08.2018 17:00
390367 19.08.2018 17:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 10 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390369 | 19.08.2018 17:00
390369 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 4 : 0 OŠK Podolie
390365 | 29.08.2018 16:00
390365 29.08.2018 16:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
4. kolo | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
390372 | 25.08.2018 17:00
390372 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390377 | 25.08.2018 17:00
390377 25.08.2018 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390371 | 26.08.2018 11:00
390371 26.08.2018 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390370 | 26.08.2018 17:00
390370 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 2 OŠK Podolie
390373 | 26.08.2018 17:00
390373 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 5 : 2 OFK Bošany
390374 | 26.08.2018 17:00
390374 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
390375 | 26.08.2018 17:00
390375 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 6 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
390376 | 26.08.2018 17:00
390376 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
5. kolo | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
390383 | 01.09.2018 16:00
390383 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390378 | 02.09.2018 16:00
390378 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390379 | 02.09.2018 16:00
390379 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390380 | 02.09.2018 16:00
390380 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 1 TJ Manín Podmanín
390381 | 02.09.2018 16:00
390381 02.09.2018 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 1 TJ Spartak Kvašov
390382 | 02.09.2018 16:00
390382 02.09.2018 16:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 4 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390384 | 02.09.2018 16:00
390384 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390385 | 02.09.2018 16:00
390385 02.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
6. kolo | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
390387 | 08.09.2018 16:00
390387 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 0 OŠK Podolie
390392 | 08.09.2018 16:00
390392 08.09.2018 16:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 6 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
390386 | 09.09.2018 16:00
390386 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390388 | 09.09.2018 16:00
390388 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 0 : 3 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390389 | 09.09.2018 16:00
390389 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390390 | 09.09.2018 16:00
390390 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 : 0 OFK Bošany
390391 | 09.09.2018 16:00
390391 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 3 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
390393 | 09.09.2018 16:00
390393 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
7. kolo | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
390398 | 15.09.2018 10:00
390398 15.09.2018 10:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 : 2 TJ Spartak Kvašov
390396 | 15.09.2018 15:00
390396 15.09.2018 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 4 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390401 | 16.09.2018 11:00
390401 16.09.2018 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390394 | 16.09.2018 15:30
390394 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390395 | 16.09.2018 15:30
390395 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390397 | 16.09.2018 15:30
390397 16.09.2018 15:30 OFK Bošany 1 : 1 TJ Manín Podmanín
390399 | 16.09.2018 15:30
390399 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 5 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390400 | 16.09.2018 15:30
390400 16.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Podolie 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
8. kolo | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
390407 | 22.09.2018 15:30
390407 22.09.2018 15:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 : 0 OFK Bošany
390402 | 23.09.2018 15:30
390402 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390403 | 23.09.2018 15:30
390403 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 : 3 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390404 | 23.09.2018 15:30
390404 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 2 OŠK Podolie
390405 | 23.09.2018 15:30
390405 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov 3 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390406 | 23.09.2018 15:30
390406 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Manín Podmanín 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390408 | 23.09.2018 15:30
390408 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
390409 | 23.09.2018 15:30
390409 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 6 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
9. kolo | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
390413 | 29.09.2018 15:30
390413 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390417 | 29.09.2018 15:30
390417 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390416 | 30.09.2018 11:00
390416 30.09.2018 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390410 | 30.09.2018 15:30
390410 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390411 | 30.09.2018 15:30
390411 30.09.2018 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390412 | 30.09.2018 15:30
390412 30.09.2018 15:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390414 | 30.09.2018 15:30
390414 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 0 TJ Manín Podmanín
390415 | 30.09.2018 15:30
390415 30.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Podolie 0 : 1 TJ Spartak Kvašov
10. kolo | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
390419 | 06.10.2018 14:30
390419 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390422 | 06.10.2018 14:30
390422 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390418 | 07.10.2018 14:30
390418 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390420 | 07.10.2018 14:30
390420 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390421 | 07.10.2018 14:30
390421 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Manín Podmanín 1 : 0 OŠK Podolie
390423 | 07.10.2018 14:30
390423 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390424 | 07.10.2018 14:30
390424 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 2 OFK Bošany
390425 | 07.10.2018 14:30
390425 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
11. kolo | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
390430 | 13.10.2018 13:00
390430 13.10.2018 13:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390428 | 13.10.2018 14:30
390428 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390431 | 14.10.2018 11:00
390431 14.10.2018 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 5 : 1 TJ Manín Podmanín
390426 | 14.10.2018 14:30
390426 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390427 | 14.10.2018 14:30
390427 14.10.2018 14:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
390429 | 14.10.2018 14:30
390429 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390432 | 14.10.2018 14:30
390432 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 0 TJ Spartak Kvašov
390433 | 14.10.2018 14:30
390433 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 : 6 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
12. kolo | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
390435 | 20.10.2018 10:00
390435 20.10.2018 10:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390437 | 20.10.2018 14:00
390437 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390434 | 21.10.2018 14:00
390434 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390436 | 21.10.2018 14:00
390436 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390438 | 21.10.2018 14:00
390438 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 2 OŠK Podolie
390439 | 21.10.2018 14:00
390439 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390440 | 21.10.2018 14:00
390440 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390441 | 21.10.2018 14:00
390441 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 1 OFK Bošany
13. kolo | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
390443 | 27.10.2018 14:00
390443 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
390447 | 27.10.2018 14:00
390447 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390446 | 28.10.2018 11:00
390446 28.10.2018 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390442 | 28.10.2018 14:00
390442 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390444 | 28.10.2018 14:00
390444 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
390445 | 28.10.2018 14:00
390445 28.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390448 | 28.10.2018 14:00
390448 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 : 0 TJ Manín Podmanín
390449 | 28.10.2018 14:00
390449 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 4 : 0 TJ Spartak Kvašov
14. kolo | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
390452 | 03.11.2018 13:30
390452 03.11.2018 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390450 | 04.11.2018 13:30
390450 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 2 TJ Spartak Kvašov
390451 | 04.11.2018 13:30
390451 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Manín Podmanín 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390453 | 04.11.2018 13:30
390453 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390454 | 04.11.2018 13:30
390454 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 3 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390455 | 04.11.2018 13:30
390455 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 2 OŠK Podolie
390456 | 04.11.2018 13:30
390456 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390457 | 04.11.2018 13:30
390457 04.11.2018 13:30 OFK Bošany 1 : 5 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
15. kolo | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
390461 | 10.11.2018 13:00
390461 10.11.2018 13:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 3 TJ Plevník - Drienové
390458 | 10.11.2018 13:30
390458 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390460 | 10.11.2018 13:30
390460 10.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Podolie 0 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
390462 | 10.11.2018 13:30
390462 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390459 | 11.11.2018 13:30
390459 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 0 OFK Bošany
390463 | 11.11.2018 13:30
390463 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390464 | 11.11.2018 13:30
390464 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 0 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390465 | 11.11.2018 13:30
390465 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov 0 : 0 TJ Manín Podmanín
16. kolo | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
390470 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390470 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
390471 | 10.03.2019 11:00
390471 10.03.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
390466 | 10.03.2019 14:30
390466 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 1 TJ Manín Podmanín
390467 | 10.03.2019 14:30
390467 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390468 | 10.03.2019 14:30
390468 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 : 5 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390472 | 10.03.2019 14:30
390472 10.03.2019 14:30 OŠK Podolie 0 : 0 OFK Bošany
390473 | 10.03.2019 14:30
390473 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390469 | 01.05.2019 16:00
390469 01.05.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
17. kolo | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
390481 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390481 16.03.2019 15:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 0 TJ Manín Podmanín
390474 | 17.03.2019 15:00
390474 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390476 | 17.03.2019 15:00
390476 17.03.2019 15:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390477 | 17.03.2019 15:00
390477 17.03.2019 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390478 | 17.03.2019 15:00
390478 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390479 | 17.03.2019 15:00
390479 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390480 | 17.03.2019 15:00
390480 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 4 TJ Spartak Kvašov
390475 | 01.05.2019 16:30
390475 01.05.2019 16:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 4 : 0 OŠK Podolie
18. kolo | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
390487 | 23.03.2019 15:00
390487 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 0 OFK Bošany
390488 | 24.03.2019 11:00
390488 24.03.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 4 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390482 | 24.03.2019 15:00
390482 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390483 | 24.03.2019 15:00
390483 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390484 | 24.03.2019 15:00
390484 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390485 | 24.03.2019 15:00
390485 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
390486 | 24.03.2019 15:00
390486 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 4 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
390489 | 24.03.2019 15:00
390489 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Podolie 0 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
19. kolo | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
390492 | 30.03.2019 15:00
390492 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390490 | 31.03.2019 15:00
390490 31.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Podolie 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390491 | 31.03.2019 15:00
390491 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390493 | 31.03.2019 15:00
390493 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390494 | 31.03.2019 15:00
390494 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390495 | 31.03.2019 15:00
390495 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 3 TJ Spartak Kvašov
390496 | 31.03.2019 15:00
390496 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
390497 | 31.03.2019 15:00
390497 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
20. kolo | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
390499 | 06.04.2019 15:30
390499 06.04.2019 15:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390504 | 06.04.2019 15:30
390504 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390505 | 07.04.2019 11:00
390505 07.04.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 2 OŠK Podolie
390498 | 07.04.2019 15:30
390498 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390500 | 07.04.2019 15:30
390500 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
390501 | 07.04.2019 15:30
390501 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
390502 | 07.04.2019 15:30
390502 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 0 : 0 OFK Bošany
390503 | 07.04.2019 15:30
390503 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 2 : 3 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
21. kolo | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
390509 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390509 13.04.2019 15:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390506 | 14.04.2019 11:00
390506 14.04.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390507 | 14.04.2019 15:30
390507 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Podolie 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390508 | 14.04.2019 15:30
390508 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390510 | 14.04.2019 15:30
390510 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 TJ Spartak Kvašov
390511 | 14.04.2019 15:30
390511 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 4 TJ Manín Podmanín
390512 | 14.04.2019 15:30
390512 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390513 | 14.04.2019 15:30
390513 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
22. kolo | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
390515 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390515 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
390516 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390516 20.04.2019 16:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
390521 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390521 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 4 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390514 | 21.04.2019 16:00
390514 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390517 | 21.04.2019 16:00
390517 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 0 : 0 OFK Bošany
390518 | 21.04.2019 16:00
390518 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 3 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390519 | 21.04.2019 16:00
390519 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 : 3 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390520 | 21.04.2019 16:00
390520 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 2 : 0 OŠK Podolie
23. kolo | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
390522 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390522 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390524 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390524 27.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 4 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390526 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390526 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
390523 | 28.04.2019 11:00
390523 28.04.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390525 | 28.04.2019 16:00
390525 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 0 TJ Spartak Kvašov
390527 | 28.04.2019 16:00
390527 28.04.2019 16:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390528 | 28.04.2019 16:00
390528 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390529 | 28.04.2019 16:00
390529 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
24. kolo | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
390534 | 04.05.2019 15:00
390534 04.05.2019 15:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 1 : 3 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390533 | 04.05.2019 16:30
390533 04.05.2019 16:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390530 | 05.05.2019 16:30
390530 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 4 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
390531 | 05.05.2019 16:30
390531 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
390532 | 05.05.2019 16:30
390532 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 0 OFK Bošany
390535 | 05.05.2019 16:30
390535 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov 3 : 0 OŠK Podolie
390536 | 05.05.2019 16:30
390536 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 6 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390537 | 05.05.2019 16:30
390537 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
25. kolo | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
390539 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390539 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390543 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390543 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390540 | 12.05.2019 11:00
390540 12.05.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 1 TJ Spartak Kvašov
390538 | 12.05.2019 16:30
390538 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390541 | 12.05.2019 16:30
390541 12.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Podolie 3 : 3 TJ Manín Podmanín
390542 | 12.05.2019 16:30
390542 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 1 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390544 | 12.05.2019 16:30
390544 12.05.2019 16:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390545 | 12.05.2019 16:30
390545 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
26. kolo | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
390550 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390550 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 7 : 0 OŠK Podolie
390552 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390552 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390546 | 19.05.2019 17:00
390546 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
390547 | 19.05.2019 17:00
390547 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 : 0 OFK Bošany
390548 | 19.05.2019 17:00
390548 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 3 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390549 | 19.05.2019 17:00
390549 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390551 | 19.05.2019 17:00
390551 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 0 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390553 | 19.05.2019 17:00
390553 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
27. kolo | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
390556 | 25.05.2019 17:00
390556 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 4 : 0 TJ Manín Podmanín
390560 | 25.05.2019 17:00
390560 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 6 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
390557 | 26.05.2019 11:00
390557 26.05.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 4 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390554 | 26.05.2019 17:00
390554 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390555 | 26.05.2019 17:00
390555 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 0 : 1 TJ Spartak Kvašov
390558 | 26.05.2019 17:00
390558 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Podolie 2 : 6 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390559 | 26.05.2019 17:00
390559 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390561 | 26.05.2019 17:00
390561 26.05.2019 17:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
28. kolo | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
390563 | 01.06.2019 15:00
390563 01.06.2019 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390567 | 01.06.2019 17:00
390567 01.06.2019 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390562 | 02.06.2019 17:00
390562 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 0 OFK Bošany
390564 | 02.06.2019 17:00
390564 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390565 | 02.06.2019 17:00
390565 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 4 OŠK Podolie
390566 | 02.06.2019 17:00
390566 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390568 | 02.06.2019 17:00
390568 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390569 | 02.06.2019 17:00
390569 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 6 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
29. kolo | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
390573 | 08.06.2019 17:00
390573 08.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
390574 | 09.06.2019 11:00
390574 09.06.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
390570 | 09.06.2019 17:00
390570 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Brvnište
390571 | 09.06.2019 17:00
390571 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
390572 | 09.06.2019 17:00
390572 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 0 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
390575 | 09.06.2019 17:00
390575 09.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Podolie 3 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
390576 | 09.06.2019 17:00
390576 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 3 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
390577 | 09.06.2019 17:00
390577 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 0 OFK Bošany
30. kolo | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
390581 | 15.06.2019 16:00
390581 15.06.2019 16:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
390578 | 16.06.2019 17:00
390578 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 4 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
390579 | 16.06.2019 17:00
390579 16.06.2019 17:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
390580 | 16.06.2019 17:00
390580 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 6 : 1 OŠK Podolie
390582 | 16.06.2019 17:00
390582 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
390583 | 16.06.2019 17:00
390583 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
390584 | 16.06.2019 17:00
390584 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
390585 | 16.06.2019 17:00
390585 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 1 : 3 TJ Spartak Kvašov
Tabuľka V. liga Sever ZsFZ - V. liga Sever ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Spartak Kvašov 28 19 5 4 61:28 62 16 20 226.25
2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 28 20 2 6 68:27 62 15 20 237.3
3 TJ Slovan Brvnište 28 19 4 5 61:27 61 14 19 233.95
4 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 28 16 6 6 66:32 54 13 12 238.45
5 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 28 15 6 7 67:47 51 12 9 234.5
6 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 28 13 7 8 42:33 46 11 4 238.7
7 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 28 11 6 11 44:38 39 10 -3 236.55
8 TJ Manín Podmanín 28 11 6 11 54:50 39 9 -3 237.25
9 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 28 11 6 11 49:46 39 8 -3 232.65
10 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 28 9 4 15 35:49 31 7 -11 235.3
11 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 28 7 4 17 45:72 25 6 -17 220.65
12 TJ Plevník - Drienové 28 6 6 16 37:69 24 5 -18 235.6
13 OŠK Podolie 28 5 8 15 29:66 23 4 -19 232.65
14 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 28 5 3 20 24:79 18 3 -24 220.9
15 FK Junior Kanianka 28 3 7 18 32:51 16 2 -26 229.75
16 OFK Bošany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 119.2