Live center
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d6h27m50s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d6h27m50s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d6h27m50s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d6h27m50s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d6h27m50s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d6h27m50s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes15d6h27m50s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes15d6h27m50s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes15d6h27m50s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes15d6h27m50s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes15d6h27m50s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes15d6h27m50s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes22d6h57m50s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes22d6h57m50s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes22d6h57m50s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes22d6h57m50s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes22d6h57m50s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes22d6h57m50s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes29d6h57m50s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes29d6h57m50s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes29d6h57m50s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes29d6h57m50s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes29d6h57m50s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes29d6h57m50s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes5d7h27m50s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes5d7h27m50s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes5d7h27m50s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes5d7h27m50s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes5d7h27m50s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes5d7h27m50s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes5d7h27m50s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes12d7h27m50s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes12d7h27m50s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes12d7h27m50s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes12d7h27m50s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes12d7h27m50s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes12d7h27m50s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 2mes19d7h57m50s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 2mes19d7h57m50s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 2mes19d7h57m50s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 2mes19d7h57m50s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 2mes26d7h57m50s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 14 .kolo24.03.2019
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d6h27m50s
24.03.2019 15:00
OFK Mokrý Háj
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d6h27m50s
TJ Iskra Holíč
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d6h27m50s
24.03.2019 15:00
TJ Družstevník Špačince
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d6h27m50s
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d6h27m50s
24.03.2019 15:00
Futbalový klub Bestrent Horná Krupá
TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d6h27m50s
24.03.2019 15:00
FK Voderady
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d6h27m50s
TJ Družstevník Radimov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d6h27m50s
24.03.2019 15:00
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d6h27m50s
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d6h27m50s
24.03.2019 15:00
TJ NAFTA GBELY
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d6h27m50s
MFK Stará Turá
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d6h27m50s
24.03.2019 15:00
TJ Baník Brodské
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d6h27m50s
Tabuľka V. liga Západ ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ NAFTA GBELY 12 11 0 1 46:8 33 13 15 97.35
2 TJ Družstevník Radimov 12 8 2 2 35:11 26 12 8 98.45
3 TJ Baník Brodské 12 8 2 2 28:20 26 11 8 97.15
4 OFK Mokrý Háj 12 6 3 3 35:17 21 10 3 96.2
5 Futbalový klub Bestrent Horná Krupá 12 6 2 4 28:13 20 9 -1 96.6
6 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 12 5 2 5 17:25 17 8 2 96.95
7 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 12 5 1 6 23:24 16 7 -2 96.55
8 FK Voderady 12 5 0 7 19:28 15 6 -3 97.25
9 TJ Družstevník Špačince 12 4 1 7 16:32 13 5 -5 94
10 TJ Iskra Holíč 12 3 3 6 18:19 12 4 -6 98.8
11 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 12 3 2 7 15:26 11 3 -7 95.3
12 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 12 3 1 8 11:36 10 2 -8 94
13 MFK Stará Turá 12 1 1 10 11:43 4 1 -14 94.2