Live center
24.03.2019 13:00    Ukončený
24.03.2019 15:00    
0
24.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
24.03.2019 15:00    
24.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
24.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
31.03.2019 15:00   o 6d22m22s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 6d22m22s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 6d22m22s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 6d22m22s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 6d22m22s
06.04.2019 15:30   o 12d52m22s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 13d52m22s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 13d52m22s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 13d52m22s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 13d52m22s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 20d52m22s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 20d52m22s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 20d52m22s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 20d52m22s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 20d52m22s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 27d1h22m22s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 27d1h22m22s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 27d1h22m22s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 27d1h22m22s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 27d1h22m22s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 27d1h22m22s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 27d1h22m22s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d1h22m22s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d1h22m22s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d1h22m22s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d1h22m22s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d1h22m22s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d1h22m22s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes10d1h52m22s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes10d1h52m22s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes10d1h52m22s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes10d1h52m22s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes10d1h52m22s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes16d1h52m22s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 14 .kolo24.03.2019
TJ Družstevník Radimov
24.03.2019 13:00
5 : 1
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
24.03.2019 13:00    Ukončený
24.03.2019 15:00
0 : 0
OFK Mokrý Háj
24.03.2019 15:00    
0
TJ Iskra Holíč
24.03.2019 15:00
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Špačince
24.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
24.03.2019 15:00
1 : 3
Futbalový klub Bestrent Horná Krupá
TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
(odstúpené)
24.03.2019 15:00
0 : 0
FK Voderady
24.03.2019 15:00    
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
24.03.2019 15:00
0 : 1
TJ NAFTA GBELY
24.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
MFK Stará Turá
24.03.2019 15:00
2 : 2
TJ Baník Brodské
24.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka V. liga Západ ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ NAFTA GBELY 12 11 0 1 39:8 33 13 18 105.75
2 TJ Družstevník Radimov 12 8 2 2 38:12 26 12 8 106.65
3 TJ Baník Brodské 12 8 2 2 29:21 26 11 8 105.35
4 OFK Mokrý Háj 11 6 2 3 33:15 20 10 2 96.2
5 Futbalový klub Bestrent Horná Krupá 12 6 2 4 29:13 20 9 2 104.6
6 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 12 5 1 6 23:24 16 8 -5 104.35
7 TJ Družstevník Špačince 12 4 2 6 16:30 14 7 -1 94
8 TJ Iskra Holíč 12 3 4 5 18:18 13 6 -5 98.8
9 FK Voderady 11 4 0 7 17:28 12 5 -3 97.25
10 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 12 3 2 7 14:27 11 4 -7 103.5
11 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 12 3 1 8 11:37 10 3 -11 102
12 MFK Stará Turá 12 0 2 10 10:44 2 2 -16 102.4
13 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 96.95