II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ skupina "A"
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 10:00:00
398457 | 04.08.2018 10:00
39845704.08.2018 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
398458 | 04.08.2018 10:00
39845804.08.2018 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
398460 | 04.08.2018 10:00
39846004.08.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava7 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
398459 | 05.08.2018 10:00
39845905.08.2018 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
398461 | 22.08.2018 15:00
39846122.08.2018 15:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo6 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
398462 | 11.08.2018 10:00
39846211.08.2018 10:00FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
398463 | 11.08.2018 10:00
39846311.08.2018 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
398465 | 11.08.2018 10:00
39846511.08.2018 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
398466 | 11.08.2018 10:00
39846611.08.2018 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom7 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
398464 | 12.08.2018 10:00
39846412.08.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 2Spartak Myjava
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
398467 | 18.08.2018 10:00
39846718.08.2018 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava6 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
398468 | 18.08.2018 10:00
39846818.08.2018 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
398470 | 18.08.2018 10:00
39847018.08.2018 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
398469 | 19.08.2018 10:00
39846919.08.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava5 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
398471 | 19.08.2018 10:00
39847119.08.2018 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
398472 | 25.08.2018 10:00
39847225.08.2018 10:00FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
398474 | 25.08.2018 10:00
39847425.08.2018 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 3ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
398475 | 25.08.2018 10:00
39847525.08.2018 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 1Spartak Myjava
398476 | 25.08.2018 10:00
39847625.08.2018 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 5FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
398473 | 26.08.2018 10:00
39847326.08.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
398480 | 29.08.2018 10:00
39848029.08.2018 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
398479 | 31.08.2018 13:30
39847931.08.2018 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 0FK Dubnica nad Váhom
398481 | 01.09.2018 10:20
39848101.09.2018 10:20ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
398478 | 02.09.2018 10:00
39847802.09.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava2 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
398477 | 12.09.2018 10:00
39847712.09.2018 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava10 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
398482 | 08.09.2018 10:00
39848208.09.2018 10:00FK Rača Bratislava0 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
398484 | 08.09.2018 10:00
39848408.09.2018 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
398485 | 08.09.2018 10:00
39848508.09.2018 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
398483 | 09.09.2018 10:00
39848309.09.2018 10:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
398486 | 09.09.2018 11:30
39848609.09.2018 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 3Spartak Myjava
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
398488 | 15.09.2018 10:00
39848815.09.2018 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
398490 | 15.09.2018 10:00
39849015.09.2018 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 6FK Dubnica nad Váhom
398491 | 15.09.2018 10:00
39849115.09.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
398487 | 16.09.2018 10:00
39848716.09.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava7 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
398489 | 16.09.2018 10:00
39848916.09.2018 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
398495 | 20.09.2018 14:30
39849520.09.2018 14:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
398496 | 22.09.2018 09:00
39849622.09.2018 09:00Spartak Myjava4 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
398492 | 22.09.2018 10:00
39849222.09.2018 10:00FK Rača Bratislava2 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
398493 | 22.09.2018 10:00
39849322.09.2018 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom6 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
398494 | 22.09.2018 10:00
39849422.09.2018 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
398497 | 29.09.2018 10:00
39849729.09.2018 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
398499 | 29.09.2018 10:00
39849929.09.2018 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
398500 | 29.09.2018 10:00
39850029.09.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
398498 | 30.09.2018 10:00
39849830.09.2018 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 2Spartak Myjava
398501 | 30.09.2018 10:00
39850130.09.2018 10:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 3FK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
398502 | 06.10.2018 10:00
39850206.10.2018 10:00FK Rača Bratislava0 : 6FK Dubnica nad Váhom
398503 | 06.10.2018 10:00
39850306.10.2018 10:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
398504 | 06.10.2018 10:00
39850406.10.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
398505 | 06.10.2018 10:00
39850506.10.2018 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 2Spartak Myjava
398506 | 06.10.2018 10:00
39850606.10.2018 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
398508 | 13.10.2018 10:00
39850813.10.2018 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo6 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
398511 | 13.10.2018 10:00
39851113.10.2018 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 5FK Dubnica nad Váhom
398507 | 13.10.2018 11:00
39850713.10.2018 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
398509 | 13.10.2018 11:00
39850913.10.2018 11:00Spartak Myjava4 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
398510 | 14.10.2018 10:00
39851014.10.2018 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava7 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
398512 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39851220.10.2018 10:00FK Rača Bratislava0 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
398513 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39851320.10.2018 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
398514 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39851420.10.2018 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 4Spartak Myjava
398515 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39851520.10.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 3ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
398516 | 20.10.2018 10:00
39851620.10.2018 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
398517 | 27.10.2018 10:00
39851727.10.2018 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
398519 | 27.10.2018 10:00
39851927.10.2018 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo6 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
398521 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39852127.10.2018 14:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
398518 | 28.10.2018 10:00
39851828.10.2018 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
398520 | 28.10.2018 10:00
39852028.10.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava3 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
398524 | 31.10.2018 10:00
39852431.10.2018 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom11 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
398525 | 31.10.2018 11:30
39852531.10.2018 11:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
398522 | 01.11.2018 10:00
39852201.11.2018 10:00FK Rača Bratislava1 : 4FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
398523 | 03.11.2018 10:00
39852303.11.2018 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 8Spartak Myjava
398526 | 03.11.2018 10:00
39852603.11.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza5 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 15 | 16.03.2019 10:00:00
398527 | 16.03.2019 10:00
39852716.03.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza3 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
398528 | 16.03.2019 10:00
39852816.03.2019 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
398529 | 17.03.2019 10:00
39852917.03.2019 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 3FK Dubnica nad Váhom
398531 | 17.03.2019 10:00
39853117.03.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava4 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
398530 | 26.03.2019 14:00
39853026.03.2019 14:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 16 | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
398532 | 23.03.2019 10:00
39853223.03.2019 10:00FK Rača Bratislava0 : 7Spartak Myjava
398534 | 23.03.2019 10:00
39853423.03.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
398535 | 23.03.2019 10:00
39853523.03.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom8 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
398536 | 23.03.2019 10:00
39853623.03.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
398533 | 23.03.2019 14:00
39853323.03.2019 14:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 17 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
398538 | 30.03.2019 10:00
39853830.03.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
398539 | 30.03.2019 10:00
39853930.03.2019 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
398541 | 30.03.2019 10:00
39854130.03.2019 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 0Spartak Myjava
398540 | 31.03.2019 10:00
39854031.03.2019 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
398537 | 31.03.2019 12:30
39853731.03.2019 12:30FKM Nové Zámky7 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
398542 | 06.04.2019 10:00
39854206.04.2019 10:00FK Rača Bratislava3 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
398545 | 06.04.2019 10:00
39854506.04.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
398546 | 06.04.2019 10:00
39854606.04.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom5 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
398543 | 07.04.2019 10:00
39854307.04.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava3 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
398544 | 07.04.2019 10:00
39854407.04.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava5 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
Tabuľka II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ skupina "A"

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Dubnica nad Váhom18160278:1248102192.1
2Spartak Myjava18142268:174491792.45
3ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo18101739:32318490.6
4FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1894548:31317490
5FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1892735:34296288.85
6FC Baník Prievidza1865722:26235-492.25
7FK Lokomotíva Trnava1846838:45184-989.9
8FK Rača Bratislava18411321:67133-1490.9
9FKM Nové Zámky18331223:53122-1586.5
10ŠK Žolík Malacky18221410:6581-1987.95