Skupina o umiestnenie
Kolo 1 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
424257 | 13.04.2019 10:00
42425713.04.2019 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 2MŠK Púchov
424259 | 13.04.2019 10:00
42425913.04.2019 10:00FK Rača Bratislava1 : 5SDM Domino
424260 | 13.04.2019 10:00
42426013.04.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
424261 | 13.04.2019 10:00
42426113.04.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
424258 | 13.04.2019 15:30
42425813.04.2019 15:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 2KFC Komárno
Kolo 2 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
424265 | 18.04.2019 11:00
42426518.04.2019 11:00SDM Domino3 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
424262 | 20.04.2019 10:00
42426220.04.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
424263 | 20.04.2019 10:00
42426320.04.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov1 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
424264 | 21.04.2019 10:00
42426421.04.2019 10:00KFC Komárno4 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
424266 | 21.04.2019 10:00
42426621.04.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 3FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 3 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
424267 | 27.04.2019 10:00
42426727.04.2019 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
424269 | 27.04.2019 10:00
42426927.04.2019 10:00FK Rača Bratislava2 : 3MŠK Púchov
424270 | 27.04.2019 10:00
42427027.04.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 2KFC Komárno
424271 | 27.04.2019 10:00
42427127.04.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 3SDM Domino
424268 | 27.04.2019 10:19
42426827.04.2019 10:19FKM Nové Zámky0 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 4 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
424274 | 04.05.2019 10:00
42427404.05.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
424275 | 04.05.2019 10:00
42427504.05.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov1 : 5FK Lokomotíva Trnava
424273 | 05.05.2019 10:00
42427305.05.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
424276 | 05.05.2019 10:00
42427605.05.2019 10:00KFC Komárno1 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
424272 | 08.05.2019 13:30
42427208.05.2019 13:30SDM Domino4 : 3ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 5 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
424277 | 11.05.2019 10:00
42427711.05.2019 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 2KFC Komárno
424279 | 11.05.2019 10:00
42427911.05.2019 10:00FK Rača Bratislava1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
424280 | 11.05.2019 10:00
42428011.05.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
424278 | 12.05.2019 10:00
42427812.05.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 2SDM Domino
424281 | 12.05.2019 10:00
42428112.05.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 2MŠK Púchov
Kolo 6 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
424282 | 18.05.2019 10:00
42428218.05.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov3 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
424286 | 18.05.2019 10:00
42428618.05.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
424283 | 19.05.2019 10:00
42428319.05.2019 10:00KFC Komárno4 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
424285 | 19.05.2019 10:00
42428519.05.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
424284 | 19.05.2019 12:00
42428419.05.2019 12:00SDM Domino3 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
424287 | 25.05.2019 10:00
42428725.05.2019 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky4 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
424288 | 25.05.2019 10:00
42428825.05.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 0MŠK Púchov
424289 | 25.05.2019 10:00
42428925.05.2019 10:00FK Rača Bratislava0 : 2KFC Komárno
424290 | 25.05.2019 10:00
42429025.05.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 2SDM Domino
424291 | 25.05.2019 10:00
42429125.05.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 8 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
424417 | 01.06.2019 10:00
42441701.06.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov5 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
424418 | 01.06.2019 10:00
42441801.06.2019 10:00KFC Komárno4 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
424419 | 01.06.2019 10:00
42441901.06.2019 10:00SDM Domino4 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
424415 | 02.06.2019 10:00
42441502.06.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 3ŠK Žolík Malacky
424416 | 02.06.2019 10:00
42441602.06.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 9 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
424420 | 08.06.2019 10:00
42442008.06.2019 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky4 : 4SDM Domino
424421 | 08.06.2019 10:00
42442108.06.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
424423 | 08.06.2019 10:00
42442308.06.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 2MŠK Púchov
424422 | 08.06.2019 10:10
42442208.06.2019 10:10FK Rača Bratislava2 : 4MFK Topvar Topoľčany
424424 | 09.06.2019 10:00
42442409.06.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza3 : 2KFC Komárno
Kolo 10 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
424425 | 15.06.2019 10:00
42442515.06.2019 10:00KFC Komárno8 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
424426 | 15.06.2019 10:00
42442615.06.2019 10:00SDM Domino6 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
424428 | 15.06.2019 10:00
42442815.06.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
424429 | 15.06.2019 10:00
42442915.06.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov3 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
424427 | 16.06.2019 10:00
42442716.06.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica5 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
Tabuľka II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - Skupina o umiestnenie

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1KFC Komárno18122455:27381011123.3
2MŠK Púchov18121559:2837910122.8
3SDM Domino18112559:343588122.8
4FK Lokomotíva Trnava1894542:223174129.1
5FC Baník Prievidza1884629:212861123.55
6MŠK Považská Bystrica1874731:34255-2106.9
7FKM Nové Zámky1863933:38214-6119.95
8MFK Topvar Topoľčany18531028:68183-9121.33
9ŠK Žolík Malacky18331227:54122-15120.9
10FK Rača Bratislava18321321:58111-16113.3