II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ


Skupina o umiestnenie
Kolo 1 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
424257 | 13.04.2019 10:00
424257 13.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 1 : 2 MŠK Púchov
424259 | 13.04.2019 10:00
424259 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 5 SDM Domino
424260 | 13.04.2019 10:00
424260 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
424261 | 13.04.2019 10:00
424261 13.04.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
424258 | 13.04.2019 15:30
424258 13.04.2019 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 2 KFC Komárno
Kolo 2 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
424265 | 18.04.2019 11:00
424265 18.04.2019 11:00 SDM Domino 3 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
424262 | 20.04.2019 10:00
424262 20.04.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 2 ŠK Žolík Malacky
424263 | 20.04.2019 10:00
424263 20.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov 1 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
424264 | 21.04.2019 10:00
424264 21.04.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
424266 | 21.04.2019 10:00
424266 21.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 3 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
424267 | 27.04.2019 10:00
424267 27.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
424269 | 27.04.2019 10:00
424269 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 3 MŠK Púchov
424270 | 27.04.2019 10:00
424270 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
424271 | 27.04.2019 10:00
424271 27.04.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 3 SDM Domino
424268 | 27.04.2019 10:19
424268 27.04.2019 10:19 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 4 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
424274 | 04.05.2019 10:00
424274 04.05.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
424275 | 04.05.2019 10:00
424275 04.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov 1 : 5 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
424273 | 05.05.2019 10:00
424273 05.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
424276 | 05.05.2019 10:00
424276 05.05.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
424272 | 08.05.2019 13:30
424272 08.05.2019 13:30 SDM Domino 4 : 3 ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 5 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
424277 | 11.05.2019 10:00
424277 11.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 1 : 2 KFC Komárno
424279 | 11.05.2019 10:00
424279 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
424280 | 11.05.2019 10:00
424280 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 3 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
424278 | 12.05.2019 10:00
424278 12.05.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 2 SDM Domino
424281 | 12.05.2019 10:00
424281 12.05.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 2 MŠK Púchov
Kolo 6 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
424282 | 18.05.2019 10:00
424282 18.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov 3 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
424286 | 18.05.2019 10:00
424286 18.05.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
424283 | 19.05.2019 10:00
424283 19.05.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
424285 | 19.05.2019 10:00
424285 19.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
424284 | 19.05.2019 12:00
424284 19.05.2019 12:00 SDM Domino 3 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
424287 | 25.05.2019 10:00
424287 25.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
424288 | 25.05.2019 10:00
424288 25.05.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 0 MŠK Púchov
424289 | 25.05.2019 10:00
424289 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
424290 | 25.05.2019 10:00
424290 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 3 : 2 SDM Domino
424291 | 25.05.2019 10:00
424291 25.05.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 8 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
424417 | 01.06.2019 10:00
424417 01.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov 5 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
424418 | 01.06.2019 10:00
424418 01.06.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
424419 | 01.06.2019 10:00
424419 01.06.2019 10:00 SDM Domino 4 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
424415 | 02.06.2019 10:00
424415 02.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 3 ŠK Žolík Malacky
424416 | 02.06.2019 10:00
424416 02.06.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 9 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
424420 | 08.06.2019 10:00
424420 08.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 4 SDM Domino
424421 | 08.06.2019 10:00
424421 08.06.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
424423 | 08.06.2019 10:00
424423 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 2 MŠK Púchov
424422 | 08.06.2019 10:10
424422 08.06.2019 10:10 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 4 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
424424 | 09.06.2019 10:00
424424 09.06.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 2 KFC Komárno
Kolo 10 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
424425 | 15.06.2019 10:00
424425 15.06.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 8 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
424426 | 15.06.2019 10:00
424426 15.06.2019 10:00 SDM Domino 6 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
424428 | 15.06.2019 10:00
424428 15.06.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
424429 | 15.06.2019 10:00
424429 15.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov 3 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
424427 | 16.06.2019 10:00
424427 16.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 5 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
Tabuľka II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - Skupina o umiestnenie

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 KFC Komárno 18 12 2 4 55:27 38 10 11 123.3
2 MŠK Púchov 18 12 1 5 59:28 37 9 10 122.8
3 SDM Domino 18 11 2 5 59:34 35 8 8 122.8
4 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 18 9 4 5 42:22 31 7 4 129.1
5 FC Baník Prievidza 18 8 4 6 29:21 28 6 1 123.55
6 MŠK Považská Bystrica 18 7 4 7 31:34 25 5 -2 106.9
7 FKM Nové Zámky 18 6 3 9 33:38 21 4 -6 119.95
8 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 18 5 3 10 28:68 18 3 -9 121.33
9 ŠK Žolík Malacky 18 3 3 12 27:54 12 2 -15 120.9
10 FK Rača Bratislava 18 3 2 13 21:58 11 1 -16 113.3