Live center
16.03.2019 12:30    Ukončený
16.03.2019 12:30    Ukončený
16.03.2019 12:30    Ukončený
16.03.2019 12:30    Ukončený
16.03.2019 12:30    Ukončený
17.03.2019 12:30    Ukončený
17.03.2019 12:30    Ukončený
19.03.2019 12:30   o 15h29m44s
19.03.2019 14:00   o 16h59m44s
21.03.2019 12:00   o 2d14h59m44s
23.03.2019 12:30   o 4d15h29m44s
23.03.2019 12:30   o 4d15h29m44s
23.03.2019 12:30   o 4d15h29m44s
23.03.2019 12:30   o 4d15h29m44s
23.03.2019 12:30   o 4d15h29m44s
23.03.2019 12:30   o 4d15h29m44s
23.03.2019 12:30   o 4d15h29m44s
23.03.2019 16:30   o 4d19h29m44s
24.03.2019 12:30   o 5d15h29m44s
26.03.2019 16:00   o 7d18h59m44s
30.03.2019 12:30   o 11d15h29m44s
30.03.2019 12:30   o 11d15h29m44s
30.03.2019 12:30   o 11d15h29m44s
30.03.2019 12:30   o 11d15h29m44s
30.03.2019 12:30   o 11d15h29m44s
30.03.2019 12:30   o 11d15h29m44s
30.03.2019 12:30   o 11d15h29m44s
31.03.2019 10:00   o 12d12h59m44s
31.03.2019 12:30   o 12d15h29m44s
31.03.2019 12:30   o 12d15h29m44s
06.04.2019 12:30   o 18d15h29m44s
06.04.2019 12:30   o 18d15h29m44s
06.04.2019 12:30   o 18d15h29m44s
06.04.2019 12:30   o 18d15h29m44s
06.04.2019 12:30   o 18d15h29m44s
06.04.2019 12:30   o 18d15h29m44s
06.04.2019 12:30   o 18d15h29m44s
07.04.2019 12:30   o 19d15h29m44s
07.04.2019 12:30   o 19d15h29m44s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Výsledky 16 .kolo23.03.2019
FK Rača Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
4d15h29m45s
23.03.2019 12:30
Spartak Myjava
23.03.2019 12:30   o 4d15h29m45s
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Do zápasu ostáva
4d15h29m45s
23.03.2019 12:30
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
23.03.2019 12:30   o 4d15h29m45s
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
Do zápasu ostáva
4d15h29m45s
23.03.2019 12:30
ŠK Žolík Malacky
23.03.2019 12:30   o 4d15h29m45s
FKM Nové Zámky
Do zápasu ostáva
4d15h29m45s
23.03.2019 12:30
FC Baník Prievidza
23.03.2019 12:30   o 4d15h29m45s
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
4d19h29m45s
23.03.2019 16:30
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
23.03.2019 16:30   o 4d19h29m45s
Tabuľka II.liga MD U17 ZsFZ skupina "A" Základná časť ( liga)
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 14 11 2 1 44:6 35 10 14 0
2 Spartak Myjava 15 11 1 3 30:13 34 9 10 0
3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 14 8 4 2 17:10 28 8 7 0
4 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 15 8 2 5 40:22 26 7 5 0
5 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 15 7 3 5 18:11 24 6 0 0
6 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 15 5 4 6 28:25 19 5 -2 0
7 ŠK Žolík Malacky 15 4 2 9 22:29 14 4 -10 0
8 FC Baník Prievidza 15 4 2 9 16:24 14 3 -10 0
9 FKM Nové Zámky 15 3 2 10 13:40 11 2 -10 0
10 FK Rača Bratislava 15 2 0 13 7:55 6 1 -15 0