III. liga SD
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 10:00:00
407399 | 04.08.2018 10:00
40739904.08.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 0
407400 | 04.08.2018 10:00
40740004.08.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa9 : 0OK Častkovce
407397 | 05.08.2018 10:00
40739705.08.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske8 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407402 | 05.08.2018 10:00
40740205.08.2018 10:00FK Krakovany3 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407404 | 05.08.2018 10:00
40740405.08.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
407398 | 29.08.2018 10:00
40739829.08.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407401 | 29.08.2018 10:00
40740129.08.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby1 : 4MŠO Štúrovo
407403 | 05.09.2018 15:00
40740305.09.2018 15:00ŠK Šurany0 : 3FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
407406 | 11.08.2018 10:00
40740611.08.2018 10:00FK Slovan Levice1 : 4TJ KOVO Beluša
407407 | 11.08.2018 10:00
40740711.08.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 0ŠK Šurany
407410 | 11.08.2018 10:00
40741011.08.2018 10:000 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407411 | 11.08.2018 10:00
40741111.08.2018 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 5FC Slovan Hlohovec
407408 | 11.08.2018 10:30
40740811.08.2018 10:30MŠO Štúrovo5 : 1FK Krakovany
407412 | 12.08.2018 10:00
40741212.08.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske5 : 2ŠKF Sereď
407409 | 22.08.2018 10:00
40740922.08.2018 10:00OK Častkovce0 : 3TJ Horné Saliby
407405 | 29.08.2018 10:00
40740529.08.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
407414 | 18.08.2018 10:00
40741418.08.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
407415 | 18.08.2018 10:00
40741518.08.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407416 | 18.08.2018 10:00
40741618.08.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0
407417 | 18.08.2018 10:00
40741718.08.2018 10:00FK Krakovany8 : 1OK Častkovce
407418 | 18.08.2018 10:00
40741818.08.2018 10:00ŠK Šurany0 : 3MŠO Štúrovo
407413 | 19.08.2018 10:00
40741319.08.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď7 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407419 | 19.08.2018 10:00
40741919.08.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 2FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407420 | 21.08.2018 10:00
40742021.08.2018 10:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 0FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
407422 | 25.08.2018 10:00
40742225.08.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
407424 | 25.08.2018 10:00
40742425.08.2018 10:00OK Častkovce12 : 0ŠK Šurany
407425 | 25.08.2018 10:00
40742525.08.2018 10:000 : 0FK Krakovany
407426 | 25.08.2018 10:00
40742625.08.2018 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra4 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
407428 | 25.08.2018 10:00
40742825.08.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď4 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
407423 | 25.08.2018 10:30
40742325.08.2018 10:30MŠO Štúrovo2 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
407421 | 26.08.2018 10:00
40742126.08.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 3FK Slovan Levice
407427 | 26.08.2018 10:00
40742726.08.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
407429 | 01.09.2018 10:00
40742901.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407431 | 01.09.2018 10:00
40743101.09.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 7FK TEMPO Partizánske
407432 | 01.09.2018 10:00
40743201.09.2018 10:00FK Krakovany2 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407433 | 01.09.2018 10:00
40743301.09.2018 10:00ŠK Šurany0 : 0
407434 | 01.09.2018 10:00
40743401.09.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša7 : 1OK Častkovce
407435 | 01.09.2018 10:00
40743501.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
407436 | 01.09.2018 10:00
40743601.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Levice1 : 1FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407430 | 02.09.2018 10:00
40743002.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 1ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
407439 | 08.09.2018 10:00
40743908.09.2018 10:00OK Častkovce3 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
407440 | 08.09.2018 10:00
40744008.09.2018 10:000 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
407441 | 08.09.2018 10:00
40744108.09.2018 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra6 : 0ŠK Šurany
407443 | 08.09.2018 10:00
40744308.09.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď5 : 2TJ Horné Saliby
407444 | 08.09.2018 10:00
40744408.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407438 | 08.09.2018 10:30
40743808.09.2018 10:30MŠO Štúrovo3 : 1FK Slovan Levice
407437 | 09.09.2018 10:00
40743709.09.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407442 | 09.09.2018 10:00
40744209.09.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 1FK Krakovany
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
407446 | 15.09.2018 10:00
40744615.09.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 3FC Slovan Hlohovec
407447 | 15.09.2018 10:00
40744715.09.2018 10:00FK Krakovany0 : 0ŠKF Sereď
407448 | 15.09.2018 10:00
40744815.09.2018 10:00ŠK Šurany0 : 6FK TEMPO Partizánske
407450 | 15.09.2018 10:00
40745015.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0
407451 | 15.09.2018 10:00
40745115.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Levice4 : 1OK Častkovce
407452 | 15.09.2018 10:00
40745215.09.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
407445 | 16.09.2018 10:00
40744516.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407449 | 16.09.2018 10:00
40744916.09.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša4 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
407460 | 19.09.2018 14:00
40746019.09.2018 14:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
407454 | 22.09.2018 10:00
40745422.09.2018 10:00OK Častkovce  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407455 | 22.09.2018 10:00
40745522.09.2018 10:00  :  FK Slovan Levice
407456 | 22.09.2018 10:00
40745622.09.2018 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407459 | 22.09.2018 10:00
40745922.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Krakovany
407453 | 23.09.2018 10:00
40745323.09.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407457 | 23.09.2018 10:00
40745723.09.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407458 | 23.09.2018 10:00
40745823.09.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  ŠK Šurany
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
407463 | 27.09.2018 14:00
40746327.09.2018 14:00ŠK Šurany  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407461 | 29.09.2018 10:00
40746129.09.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407462 | 29.09.2018 10:00
40746229.09.2018 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407464 | 29.09.2018 10:00
40746429.09.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠKF Sereď
407465 | 29.09.2018 10:00
40746529.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407466 | 29.09.2018 10:00
40746629.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407467 | 29.09.2018 10:00
40746729.09.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  
407468 | 29.09.2018 10:30
40746829.09.2018 10:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  OK Častkovce
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
407470 | 06.10.2018 10:00
40747006.10.2018 10:00  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407471 | 06.10.2018 10:00
40747106.10.2018 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407473 | 06.10.2018 10:00
40747306.10.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407474 | 06.10.2018 10:00
40747406.10.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407475 | 06.10.2018 10:00
40747506.10.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠK Šurany
407476 | 06.10.2018 10:00
40747606.10.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Krakovany
407469 | 07.10.2018 10:00
40746907.10.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  OK Častkovce
407472 | 07.10.2018 10:00
40747207.10.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
407477 | 13.10.2018 10:00
40747713.10.2018 10:00FK Krakovany  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407478 | 13.10.2018 10:00
40747813.10.2018 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407479 | 13.10.2018 10:00
40747913.10.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407481 | 13.10.2018 10:00
40748113.10.2018 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  ŠKF Sereď
407482 | 13.10.2018 10:00
40748213.10.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407484 | 13.10.2018 10:00
40748413.10.2018 10:00OK Častkovce  :  
407483 | 13.10.2018 10:30
40748313.10.2018 10:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407480 | 14.10.2018 10:00
40748014.10.2018 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
407485 | 20.10.2018 10:00
40748520.10.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  
407486 | 20.10.2018 10:00
40748620.10.2018 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  OK Častkovce
407488 | 20.10.2018 10:00
40748820.10.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407489 | 20.10.2018 10:00
40748920.10.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Slovan Levice
407490 | 20.10.2018 10:00
40749020.10.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407491 | 20.10.2018 10:00
40749120.10.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407487 | 21.10.2018 10:00
40748721.10.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407492 | 21.10.2018 10:00
40749221.10.2018 10:00FK Krakovany  :  ŠK Šurany
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
407493 | 27.10.2018 10:00
40749327.10.2018 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407494 | 27.10.2018 10:00
40749427.10.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Krakovany
407495 | 27.10.2018 10:00
40749527.10.2018 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407496 | 27.10.2018 10:00
40749627.10.2018 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407497 | 27.10.2018 10:00
40749727.10.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407499 | 27.10.2018 10:00
40749927.10.2018 10:00OK Častkovce  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407500 | 27.10.2018 10:00
40750027.10.2018 10:00  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407498 | 27.10.2018 10:30
40749827.10.2018 10:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
407502 | 03.11.2018 10:00
40750203.11.2018 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  
407503 | 03.11.2018 10:00
40750303.11.2018 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  OK Častkovce
407504 | 03.11.2018 10:00
40750403.11.2018 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407505 | 03.11.2018 10:00
40750503.11.2018 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407506 | 03.11.2018 10:00
40750603.11.2018 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Slovan Levice
407508 | 03.11.2018 10:00
40750803.11.2018 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407501 | 04.11.2018 10:00
40750104.11.2018 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407507 | 04.11.2018 10:00
40750704.11.2018 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 10:00:00
407509 | 10.11.2018 10:00
40750910.11.2018 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407510 | 10.11.2018 10:00
40751010.11.2018 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠK Šurany
407511 | 10.11.2018 10:00
40751110.11.2018 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Krakovany
407512 | 10.11.2018 10:00
40751210.11.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407514 | 10.11.2018 10:00
40751410.11.2018 10:00OK Častkovce  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407515 | 10.11.2018 10:00
40751510.11.2018 10:00  :  ŠKF Sereď
407516 | 10.11.2018 10:00
40751610.11.2018 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407513 | 10.11.2018 10:30
40751310.11.2018 10:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 16 | 09.03.2019 10:00:00
407517 | 09.03.2019 10:00
40751709.03.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407518 | 09.03.2019 10:00
40751809.03.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  ŠKF Sereď
407519 | 09.03.2019 10:00
40751909.03.2019 10:00  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407520 | 09.03.2019 10:00
40752009.03.2019 10:00OK Častkovce  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407521 | 09.03.2019 10:00
40752109.03.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407522 | 09.03.2019 10:00
40752209.03.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Krakovany
407523 | 09.03.2019 10:00
40752309.03.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  ŠK Šurany
407524 | 09.03.2019 10:00
40752409.03.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 17 | 16.03.2019 10:00:00
407525 | 16.03.2019 10:00
40752516.03.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407526 | 16.03.2019 10:00
40752616.03.2019 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Slovan Levice
407527 | 16.03.2019 10:00
40752716.03.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407528 | 16.03.2019 10:00
40752816.03.2019 10:00FK Krakovany  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407529 | 16.03.2019 10:00
40752916.03.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  OK Častkovce
407530 | 16.03.2019 10:00
40753016.03.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  
407531 | 16.03.2019 10:00
40753116.03.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407532 | 16.03.2019 10:00
40753216.03.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 18 | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
407533 | 23.03.2019 10:00
40753323.03.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠKF Sereď
407534 | 23.03.2019 10:00
40753423.03.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407535 | 23.03.2019 10:00
40753523.03.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407536 | 23.03.2019 10:00
40753623.03.2019 10:00  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407537 | 23.03.2019 10:00
40753723.03.2019 10:00OK Častkovce  :  FK Krakovany
407538 | 23.03.2019 10:00
40753823.03.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  ŠK Šurany
407539 | 23.03.2019 10:00
40753923.03.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407540 | 23.03.2019 10:00
40754023.03.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 19 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
407541 | 30.03.2019 10:00
40754130.03.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407542 | 30.03.2019 10:00
40754230.03.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407543 | 30.03.2019 10:00
40754330.03.2019 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407544 | 30.03.2019 10:00
40754430.03.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  OK Častkovce
407545 | 30.03.2019 10:00
40754530.03.2019 10:00FK Krakovany  :  
407546 | 30.03.2019 10:00
40754630.03.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407547 | 30.03.2019 10:00
40754730.03.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407548 | 30.03.2019 10:00
40754830.03.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 20 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
407549 | 06.04.2019 10:00
40754906.04.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407550 | 06.04.2019 10:00
40755006.04.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407551 | 06.04.2019 10:00
40755106.04.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407552 | 06.04.2019 10:00
40755206.04.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Krakovany
407553 | 06.04.2019 10:00
40755306.04.2019 10:00  :  ŠK Šurany
407554 | 06.04.2019 10:00
40755406.04.2019 10:00OK Častkovce  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407555 | 06.04.2019 10:00
40755506.04.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407556 | 06.04.2019 10:00
40755606.04.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 21 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
407557 | 13.04.2019 10:00
40755713.04.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407558 | 13.04.2019 10:00
40755813.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407559 | 13.04.2019 10:00
40755913.04.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  OK Častkovce
407560 | 13.04.2019 10:00
40756013.04.2019 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  
407561 | 13.04.2019 10:00
40756113.04.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407562 | 13.04.2019 10:00
40756213.04.2019 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407563 | 13.04.2019 10:00
40756313.04.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  ŠKF Sereď
407564 | 13.04.2019 10:00
40756413.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 22 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
407565 | 20.04.2019 10:00
40756520.04.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407566 | 20.04.2019 10:00
40756620.04.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407567 | 20.04.2019 10:00
40756720.04.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Krakovany
407568 | 20.04.2019 10:00
40756820.04.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  ŠK Šurany
407569 | 20.04.2019 10:00
40756920.04.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407570 | 20.04.2019 10:00
40757020.04.2019 10:00  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407571 | 20.04.2019 10:00
40757120.04.2019 10:00OK Častkovce  :  FK Slovan Levice
407572 | 20.04.2019 10:00
40757220.04.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 23 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
407573 | 27.04.2019 10:00
40757327.04.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407574 | 27.04.2019 10:00
40757427.04.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  OK Častkovce
407575 | 27.04.2019 10:00
40757527.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  
407576 | 27.04.2019 10:00
40757627.04.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407577 | 27.04.2019 10:00
40757727.04.2019 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407578 | 27.04.2019 10:00
40757827.04.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  ŠKF Sereď
407579 | 27.04.2019 10:00
40757927.04.2019 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407580 | 27.04.2019 10:00
40758027.04.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 24 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
407581 | 04.05.2019 10:00
40758104.05.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407582 | 04.05.2019 10:00
40758204.05.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Krakovany
407583 | 04.05.2019 10:00
40758304.05.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠK Šurany
407584 | 04.05.2019 10:00
40758404.05.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407585 | 04.05.2019 10:00
40758504.05.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407586 | 04.05.2019 10:00
40758604.05.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Slovan Levice
407587 | 04.05.2019 10:00
40758704.05.2019 10:00  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407588 | 04.05.2019 10:00
40758804.05.2019 10:00OK Častkovce  :  MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 25 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
407589 | 11.05.2019 10:00
40758911.05.2019 10:00OK Častkovce  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407590 | 11.05.2019 10:00
40759011.05.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  
407591 | 11.05.2019 10:00
40759111.05.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407592 | 11.05.2019 10:00
40759211.05.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407593 | 11.05.2019 10:00
40759311.05.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠKF Sereď
407594 | 11.05.2019 10:00
40759411.05.2019 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407595 | 11.05.2019 10:00
40759511.05.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407596 | 11.05.2019 10:00
40759611.05.2019 10:00FK Krakovany  :  TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 26 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
407597 | 18.05.2019 10:00
40759718.05.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Krakovany
407598 | 18.05.2019 10:00
40759818.05.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  ŠK Šurany
407599 | 18.05.2019 10:00
40759918.05.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407600 | 18.05.2019 10:00
40760018.05.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407601 | 18.05.2019 10:00
40760118.05.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Slovan Levice
407602 | 18.05.2019 10:00
40760218.05.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407603 | 18.05.2019 10:00
40760318.05.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407604 | 18.05.2019 10:00
40760418.05.2019 10:00  :  OK Častkovce
Kolo 27 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
407605 | 25.05.2019 10:00
40760525.05.2019 10:00  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407606 | 25.05.2019 10:00
40760625.05.2019 10:00OK Častkovce  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407607 | 25.05.2019 10:00
40760725.05.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407608 | 25.05.2019 10:00
40760825.05.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  ŠKF Sereď
407609 | 25.05.2019 10:00
40760925.05.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407610 | 25.05.2019 10:00
40761025.05.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407611 | 25.05.2019 10:00
40761125.05.2019 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407612 | 25.05.2019 10:00
40761225.05.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  FK Krakovany
Kolo 28 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
407613 | 01.06.2019 10:00
40761301.06.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠK Šurany
407614 | 01.06.2019 10:00
40761401.06.2019 10:00FK Krakovany  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407615 | 01.06.2019 10:00
40761501.06.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407616 | 01.06.2019 10:00
40761601.06.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Slovan Levice
407617 | 01.06.2019 10:00
40761701.06.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407618 | 01.06.2019 10:00
40761801.06.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407619 | 01.06.2019 10:00
40761901.06.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  OK Častkovce
407620 | 01.06.2019 10:00
40762001.06.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  
Kolo 29 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
407621 | 08.06.2019 10:00
40762108.06.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407622 | 08.06.2019 10:00
40762208.06.2019 10:00  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407623 | 08.06.2019 10:00
40762308.06.2019 10:00OK Častkovce  :  ŠKF Sereď
407624 | 08.06.2019 10:00
40762408.06.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407625 | 08.06.2019 10:00
40762508.06.2019 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407626 | 08.06.2019 10:00
40762608.06.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407627 | 08.06.2019 10:00
40762708.06.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Krakovany
407628 | 08.06.2019 10:00
40762808.06.2019 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠK Šurany
Kolo 30 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
407629 | 15.06.2019 10:00
40762915.06.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407630 | 15.06.2019 10:00
40763015.06.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407631 | 15.06.2019 10:00
40763115.06.2019 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FK Slovan Levice
407632 | 15.06.2019 10:00
40763215.06.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407633 | 15.06.2019 10:00
40763315.06.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407634 | 15.06.2019 10:00
40763415.06.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  OK Častkovce
407635 | 15.06.2019 10:00
40763515.06.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  
407636 | 15.06.2019 10:00
40763615.06.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Tabuľka III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - III. liga SD

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK TEMPO Partizánske660023:3181590
2MŠO Štúrovo751117:5161470
3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa650120:4151330
4TJ KOVO Beluša640220:8121200
5FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou63219:5111120
6FK Krakovany631215:81010-20
7ŠKF Sereď622214:1289-10
8Čermáňsky FK Nitra721416:1878-20
9FK Slovan Levice621310:1377-20
10FC Slovan Hlohovec52039:106600
11FC Slovan Galanta52037:106500
12OK Častkovce720518:3264-30
13TJ Horné Saliby71067:2533-60
14AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom (odstúpené)00000:00200
15ŠK Šurany60060:3201-90