III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ


III. liga SD
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 10:00:00
407399 | 04.08.2018 10:00
407399 04.08.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 0
407400 | 04.08.2018 10:00
407400 04.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 : 0 OK Častkovce
407397 | 05.08.2018 10:00
407397 05.08.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 8 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407402 | 05.08.2018 10:00
407402 05.08.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany 3 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407404 | 05.08.2018 10:00
407404 05.08.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
407398 | 29.08.2018 10:00
407398 29.08.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407401 | 29.08.2018 10:00
407401 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 4 MŠO Štúrovo
407403 | 05.09.2018 15:00
407403 05.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 3 FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
407406 | 11.08.2018 10:00
407406 11.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 4 TJ KOVO Beluša
407407 | 11.08.2018 10:00
407407 11.08.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 0 ŠK Šurany
407410 | 11.08.2018 10:00
407410 11.08.2018 10:00 0 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407411 | 11.08.2018 10:00
407411 11.08.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 5 FC Slovan Hlohovec
407408 | 11.08.2018 10:30
407408 11.08.2018 10:30 MŠO Štúrovo 5 : 1 FK Krakovany
407412 | 12.08.2018 10:00
407412 12.08.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 5 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
407409 | 22.08.2018 10:00
407409 22.08.2018 10:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 3 TJ Horné Saliby
407405 | 29.08.2018 10:00
407405 29.08.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
407414 | 18.08.2018 10:00
407414 18.08.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
407415 | 18.08.2018 10:00
407415 18.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407416 | 18.08.2018 10:00
407416 18.08.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 0
407417 | 18.08.2018 10:00
407417 18.08.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany 8 : 1 OK Častkovce
407418 | 18.08.2018 10:00
407418 18.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 3 MŠO Štúrovo
407413 | 19.08.2018 10:00
407413 19.08.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 7 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407419 | 19.08.2018 10:00
407419 19.08.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 2 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407420 | 21.08.2018 10:00
407420 21.08.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
407422 | 25.08.2018 10:00
407422 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
407424 | 25.08.2018 10:00
407424 25.08.2018 10:00 OK Častkovce 12 : 0 ŠK Šurany
407425 | 25.08.2018 10:00
407425 25.08.2018 10:00 0 : 0 FK Krakovany
407426 | 25.08.2018 10:00
407426 25.08.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 4 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
407428 | 25.08.2018 10:00
407428 25.08.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
407423 | 25.08.2018 10:30
407423 25.08.2018 10:30 MŠO Štúrovo 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
407421 | 26.08.2018 10:00
407421 26.08.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 3 FK Slovan Levice
407427 | 26.08.2018 10:00
407427 26.08.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
407429 | 01.09.2018 10:00
407429 01.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407431 | 01.09.2018 10:00
407431 01.09.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 7 FK TEMPO Partizánske
407432 | 01.09.2018 10:00
407432 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany 2 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407433 | 01.09.2018 10:00
407433 01.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 0
407434 | 01.09.2018 10:00
407434 01.09.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 7 : 1 OK Častkovce
407435 | 01.09.2018 10:00
407435 01.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
407436 | 01.09.2018 10:00
407436 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 1 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407430 | 02.09.2018 10:00
407430 02.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
407439 | 08.09.2018 10:00
407439 08.09.2018 10:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
407440 | 08.09.2018 10:00
407440 08.09.2018 10:00 0 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
407441 | 08.09.2018 10:00
407441 08.09.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 6 : 0 ŠK Šurany
407443 | 08.09.2018 10:00
407443 08.09.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 5 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby
407444 | 08.09.2018 10:00
407444 08.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407438 | 08.09.2018 10:30
407438 08.09.2018 10:30 MŠO Štúrovo 3 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
407437 | 09.09.2018 10:00
407437 09.09.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407442 | 09.09.2018 10:00
407442 09.09.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 1 FK Krakovany
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
407446 | 15.09.2018 10:00
407446 15.09.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 3 FC Slovan Hlohovec
407447 | 15.09.2018 10:00
407447 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
407448 | 15.09.2018 10:00
407448 15.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 6 FK TEMPO Partizánske
407450 | 15.09.2018 10:00
407450 15.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 0
407451 | 15.09.2018 10:00
407451 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 4 : 1 OK Častkovce
407452 | 15.09.2018 10:00
407452 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
407445 | 16.09.2018 10:00
407445 16.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407449 | 16.09.2018 10:00
407449 16.09.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
407460 | 19.09.2018 14:00
407460 19.09.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
407454 | 22.09.2018 10:00
407454 22.09.2018 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407455 | 22.09.2018 10:00
407455 22.09.2018 10:00   :   FK Slovan Levice
407456 | 22.09.2018 10:00
407456 22.09.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407459 | 22.09.2018 10:00
407459 22.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Krakovany
407453 | 23.09.2018 10:00
407453 23.09.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407457 | 23.09.2018 10:00
407457 23.09.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407458 | 23.09.2018 10:00
407458 23.09.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
407463 | 27.09.2018 14:00
407463 27.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407461 | 29.09.2018 10:00
407461 29.09.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407462 | 29.09.2018 10:00
407462 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407464 | 29.09.2018 10:00
407464 29.09.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠKF Sereď
407465 | 29.09.2018 10:00
407465 29.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407466 | 29.09.2018 10:00
407466 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407467 | 29.09.2018 10:00
407467 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :  
407468 | 29.09.2018 10:30
407468 29.09.2018 10:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   OK Častkovce
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
407470 | 06.10.2018 10:00
407470 06.10.2018 10:00   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407471 | 06.10.2018 10:00
407471 06.10.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407473 | 06.10.2018 10:00
407473 06.10.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407474 | 06.10.2018 10:00
407474 06.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407475 | 06.10.2018 10:00
407475 06.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠK Šurany
407476 | 06.10.2018 10:00
407476 06.10.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Krakovany
407469 | 07.10.2018 10:00
407469 07.10.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   OK Častkovce
407472 | 07.10.2018 10:00
407472 07.10.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
407477 | 13.10.2018 10:00
407477 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407478 | 13.10.2018 10:00
407478 13.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407479 | 13.10.2018 10:00
407479 13.10.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407481 | 13.10.2018 10:00
407481 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠKF Sereď
407482 | 13.10.2018 10:00
407482 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407484 | 13.10.2018 10:00
407484 13.10.2018 10:00 OK Častkovce   :  
407483 | 13.10.2018 10:30
407483 13.10.2018 10:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407480 | 14.10.2018 10:00
407480 14.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
407485 | 20.10.2018 10:00
407485 20.10.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :  
407486 | 20.10.2018 10:00
407486 20.10.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   OK Častkovce
407488 | 20.10.2018 10:00
407488 20.10.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407489 | 20.10.2018 10:00
407489 20.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Slovan Levice
407490 | 20.10.2018 10:00
407490 20.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407491 | 20.10.2018 10:00
407491 20.10.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407487 | 21.10.2018 10:00
407487 21.10.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407492 | 21.10.2018 10:00
407492 21.10.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
407493 | 27.10.2018 10:00
407493 27.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407494 | 27.10.2018 10:00
407494 27.10.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Krakovany
407495 | 27.10.2018 10:00
407495 27.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407496 | 27.10.2018 10:00
407496 27.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407497 | 27.10.2018 10:00
407497 27.10.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407499 | 27.10.2018 10:00
407499 27.10.2018 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407500 | 27.10.2018 10:00
407500 27.10.2018 10:00   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407498 | 27.10.2018 10:30
407498 27.10.2018 10:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
407502 | 03.11.2018 10:00
407502 03.11.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :  
407503 | 03.11.2018 10:00
407503 03.11.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   OK Častkovce
407504 | 03.11.2018 10:00
407504 03.11.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407505 | 03.11.2018 10:00
407505 03.11.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407506 | 03.11.2018 10:00
407506 03.11.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Levice
407508 | 03.11.2018 10:00
407508 03.11.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407501 | 04.11.2018 10:00
407501 04.11.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407507 | 04.11.2018 10:00
407507 04.11.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 10:00:00
407509 | 10.11.2018 10:00
407509 10.11.2018 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407510 | 10.11.2018 10:00
407510 10.11.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK Šurany
407511 | 10.11.2018 10:00
407511 10.11.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Krakovany
407512 | 10.11.2018 10:00
407512 10.11.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407514 | 10.11.2018 10:00
407514 10.11.2018 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407515 | 10.11.2018 10:00
407515 10.11.2018 10:00   :   ŠKF Sereď
407516 | 10.11.2018 10:00
407516 10.11.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407513 | 10.11.2018 10:30
407513 10.11.2018 10:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 16 | 09.03.2019 10:00:00
407517 | 09.03.2019 10:00
407517 09.03.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407518 | 09.03.2019 10:00
407518 09.03.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   ŠKF Sereď
407519 | 09.03.2019 10:00
407519 09.03.2019 10:00   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407520 | 09.03.2019 10:00
407520 09.03.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407521 | 09.03.2019 10:00
407521 09.03.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407522 | 09.03.2019 10:00
407522 09.03.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Krakovany
407523 | 09.03.2019 10:00
407523 09.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠK Šurany
407524 | 09.03.2019 10:00
407524 09.03.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 17 | 16.03.2019 10:00:00
407525 | 16.03.2019 10:00
407525 16.03.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407526 | 16.03.2019 10:00
407526 16.03.2019 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Slovan Levice
407527 | 16.03.2019 10:00
407527 16.03.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407528 | 16.03.2019 10:00
407528 16.03.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407529 | 16.03.2019 10:00
407529 16.03.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   OK Častkovce
407530 | 16.03.2019 10:00
407530 16.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :  
407531 | 16.03.2019 10:00
407531 16.03.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407532 | 16.03.2019 10:00
407532 16.03.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 18 | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
407533 | 23.03.2019 10:00
407533 23.03.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠKF Sereď
407534 | 23.03.2019 10:00
407534 23.03.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407535 | 23.03.2019 10:00
407535 23.03.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407536 | 23.03.2019 10:00
407536 23.03.2019 10:00   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407537 | 23.03.2019 10:00
407537 23.03.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK Krakovany
407538 | 23.03.2019 10:00
407538 23.03.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠK Šurany
407539 | 23.03.2019 10:00
407539 23.03.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407540 | 23.03.2019 10:00
407540 23.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 19 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
407541 | 30.03.2019 10:00
407541 30.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407542 | 30.03.2019 10:00
407542 30.03.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407543 | 30.03.2019 10:00
407543 30.03.2019 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407544 | 30.03.2019 10:00
407544 30.03.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   OK Častkovce
407545 | 30.03.2019 10:00
407545 30.03.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany   :  
407546 | 30.03.2019 10:00
407546 30.03.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407547 | 30.03.2019 10:00
407547 30.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407548 | 30.03.2019 10:00
407548 30.03.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 20 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
407549 | 06.04.2019 10:00
407549 06.04.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407550 | 06.04.2019 10:00
407550 06.04.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407551 | 06.04.2019 10:00
407551 06.04.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407552 | 06.04.2019 10:00
407552 06.04.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Krakovany
407553 | 06.04.2019 10:00
407553 06.04.2019 10:00   :   ŠK Šurany
407554 | 06.04.2019 10:00
407554 06.04.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407555 | 06.04.2019 10:00
407555 06.04.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407556 | 06.04.2019 10:00
407556 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 21 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
407557 | 13.04.2019 10:00
407557 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407558 | 13.04.2019 10:00
407558 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407559 | 13.04.2019 10:00
407559 13.04.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   OK Častkovce
407560 | 13.04.2019 10:00
407560 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :  
407561 | 13.04.2019 10:00
407561 13.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407562 | 13.04.2019 10:00
407562 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407563 | 13.04.2019 10:00
407563 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠKF Sereď
407564 | 13.04.2019 10:00
407564 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 22 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
407565 | 20.04.2019 10:00
407565 20.04.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407566 | 20.04.2019 10:00
407566 20.04.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407567 | 20.04.2019 10:00
407567 20.04.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Krakovany
407568 | 20.04.2019 10:00
407568 20.04.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠK Šurany
407569 | 20.04.2019 10:00
407569 20.04.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407570 | 20.04.2019 10:00
407570 20.04.2019 10:00   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407571 | 20.04.2019 10:00
407571 20.04.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK Slovan Levice
407572 | 20.04.2019 10:00
407572 20.04.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 23 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
407573 | 27.04.2019 10:00
407573 27.04.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407574 | 27.04.2019 10:00
407574 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   OK Častkovce
407575 | 27.04.2019 10:00
407575 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :  
407576 | 27.04.2019 10:00
407576 27.04.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407577 | 27.04.2019 10:00
407577 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407578 | 27.04.2019 10:00
407578 27.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   ŠKF Sereď
407579 | 27.04.2019 10:00
407579 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407580 | 27.04.2019 10:00
407580 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 24 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
407581 | 04.05.2019 10:00
407581 04.05.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407582 | 04.05.2019 10:00
407582 04.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Krakovany
407583 | 04.05.2019 10:00
407583 04.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠK Šurany
407584 | 04.05.2019 10:00
407584 04.05.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407585 | 04.05.2019 10:00
407585 04.05.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407586 | 04.05.2019 10:00
407586 04.05.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Slovan Levice
407587 | 04.05.2019 10:00
407587 04.05.2019 10:00   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407588 | 04.05.2019 10:00
407588 04.05.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 25 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
407589 | 11.05.2019 10:00
407589 11.05.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407590 | 11.05.2019 10:00
407590 11.05.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :  
407591 | 11.05.2019 10:00
407591 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407592 | 11.05.2019 10:00
407592 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407593 | 11.05.2019 10:00
407593 11.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠKF Sereď
407594 | 11.05.2019 10:00
407594 11.05.2019 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407595 | 11.05.2019 10:00
407595 11.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407596 | 11.05.2019 10:00
407596 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 26 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
407597 | 18.05.2019 10:00
407597 18.05.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Krakovany
407598 | 18.05.2019 10:00
407598 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠK Šurany
407599 | 18.05.2019 10:00
407599 18.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407600 | 18.05.2019 10:00
407600 18.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407601 | 18.05.2019 10:00
407601 18.05.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Slovan Levice
407602 | 18.05.2019 10:00
407602 18.05.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407603 | 18.05.2019 10:00
407603 18.05.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407604 | 18.05.2019 10:00
407604 18.05.2019 10:00   :   OK Častkovce
Kolo 27 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
407605 | 25.05.2019 10:00
407605 25.05.2019 10:00   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407606 | 25.05.2019 10:00
407606 25.05.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407607 | 25.05.2019 10:00
407607 25.05.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407608 | 25.05.2019 10:00
407608 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠKF Sereď
407609 | 25.05.2019 10:00
407609 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407610 | 25.05.2019 10:00
407610 25.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407611 | 25.05.2019 10:00
407611 25.05.2019 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407612 | 25.05.2019 10:00
407612 25.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Krakovany
Kolo 28 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
407613 | 01.06.2019 10:00
407613 01.06.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠK Šurany
407614 | 01.06.2019 10:00
407614 01.06.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407615 | 01.06.2019 10:00
407615 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407616 | 01.06.2019 10:00
407616 01.06.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Slovan Levice
407617 | 01.06.2019 10:00
407617 01.06.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407618 | 01.06.2019 10:00
407618 01.06.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407619 | 01.06.2019 10:00
407619 01.06.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OK Častkovce
407620 | 01.06.2019 10:00
407620 01.06.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :  
Kolo 29 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
407621 | 08.06.2019 10:00
407621 08.06.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407622 | 08.06.2019 10:00
407622 08.06.2019 10:00   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407623 | 08.06.2019 10:00
407623 08.06.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   ŠKF Sereď
407624 | 08.06.2019 10:00
407624 08.06.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407625 | 08.06.2019 10:00
407625 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407626 | 08.06.2019 10:00
407626 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407627 | 08.06.2019 10:00
407627 08.06.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Krakovany
407628 | 08.06.2019 10:00
407628 08.06.2019 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 30 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
407629 | 15.06.2019 10:00
407629 15.06.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407630 | 15.06.2019 10:00
407630 15.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407631 | 15.06.2019 10:00
407631 15.06.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FK Slovan Levice
407632 | 15.06.2019 10:00
407632 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407633 | 15.06.2019 10:00
407633 15.06.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407634 | 15.06.2019 10:00
407634 15.06.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OK Častkovce
407635 | 15.06.2019 10:00
407635 15.06.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :  
407636 | 15.06.2019 10:00
407636 15.06.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Tabuľka III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - III. liga SD

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK TEMPO Partizánske 6 6 0 0 23:3 18 15 9 0
2 MŠO Štúrovo 7 5 1 1 17:5 16 14 7 0
3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 6 5 0 1 20:4 15 13 3 0
4 TJ KOVO Beluša 6 4 0 2 20:8 12 12 0 0
5 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 6 3 2 1 9:5 11 11 2 0
6 FK Krakovany 6 3 1 2 15:8 10 10 -2 0
7 ŠKF Sereď 6 2 2 2 14:12 8 9 -1 0
8 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 7 2 1 4 16:18 7 8 -2 0
9 FK Slovan Levice 6 2 1 3 10:13 7 7 -2 0
10 FC Slovan Hlohovec 5 2 0 3 9:10 6 6 0 0
11 FC Slovan Galanta 5 2 0 3 7:10 6 5 0 0
12 OK Častkovce 7 2 0 5 18:32 6 4 -3 0
13 TJ Horné Saliby 7 1 0 6 7:25 3 3 -6 0
14 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
15 ŠK Šurany 6 0 0 6 0:32 0 1 -9 0