III. liga MD U17
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 12:30:00
407639 | 04.08.2018 12:30
40763904.08.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 0
407640 | 04.08.2018 12:30
40764004.08.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa7 : 1OK Častkovce
407637 | 05.08.2018 12:30
40763705.08.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407642 | 05.08.2018 12:30
40764205.08.2018 12:30FK Krakovany1 : 1FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407644 | 05.08.2018 12:30
40764405.08.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
407638 | 29.08.2018 12:30
40763829.08.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď2 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407641 | 29.08.2018 12:30
40764129.08.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby0 : 6MŠO Štúrovo
407643 | 05.09.2018 17:00
40764305.09.2018 17:00ŠK Šurany1 : 5FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 12:30:00
407646 | 11.08.2018 12:30
40764611.08.2018 12:30FK Slovan Levice7 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
407647 | 11.08.2018 12:30
40764711.08.2018 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou7 : 0ŠK Šurany
407650 | 11.08.2018 12:30
40765011.08.2018 12:300 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407651 | 11.08.2018 12:30
40765111.08.2018 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
407648 | 11.08.2018 13:00
40764811.08.2018 13:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 0FK Krakovany
407652 | 12.08.2018 12:30
40765212.08.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1ŠKF Sereď
407649 | 22.08.2018 12:30
40764922.08.2018 12:30OK Častkovce5 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
407645 | 29.08.2018 12:30
40764529.08.2018 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 12:30:00
407654 | 18.08.2018 12:30
40765418.08.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec4 : 7FK TEMPO Partizánske
407655 | 18.08.2018 12:30
40765518.08.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407656 | 18.08.2018 12:30
40765618.08.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0
407657 | 18.08.2018 12:30
40765718.08.2018 12:30FK Krakovany2 : 0OK Častkovce
407658 | 18.08.2018 12:30
40765818.08.2018 12:30ŠK Šurany1 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
407653 | 19.08.2018 12:30
40765319.08.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď9 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407659 | 19.08.2018 12:30
40765919.08.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 1FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407660 | 21.08.2018 12:30
40766021.08.2018 12:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 1FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 12:30:00
407662 | 25.08.2018 12:30
40766225.08.2018 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 4FC Slovan Galanta
407664 | 25.08.2018 12:30
40766425.08.2018 12:30OK Častkovce7 : 0ŠK Šurany
407665 | 25.08.2018 12:30
40766525.08.2018 12:300 : 0FK Krakovany
407666 | 25.08.2018 12:30
40766625.08.2018 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
407668 | 25.08.2018 12:30
40766825.08.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď0 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
407663 | 25.08.2018 13:00
40766325.08.2018 13:00MŠO Štúrovo1 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
407661 | 26.08.2018 12:30
40766126.08.2018 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 7FK Slovan Levice
407667 | 26.08.2018 12:30
40766726.08.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 12:30:00
407669 | 01.09.2018 12:30
40766901.09.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407671 | 01.09.2018 12:30
40767101.09.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby0 : 5FK TEMPO Partizánske
407672 | 01.09.2018 12:30
40767201.09.2018 12:30FK Krakovany3 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407673 | 01.09.2018 12:30
40767301.09.2018 12:30ŠK Šurany0 : 0
407674 | 01.09.2018 12:30
40767401.09.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša4 : 2OK Častkovce
407675 | 01.09.2018 12:30
40767501.09.2018 12:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
407676 | 01.09.2018 12:30
40767601.09.2018 12:30FK Slovan Levice4 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407670 | 02.09.2018 12:30
40767002.09.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 0ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 12:30:00
407679 | 08.09.2018 12:30
40767908.09.2018 12:30OK Častkovce0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
407680 | 08.09.2018 12:30
40768008.09.2018 12:300 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
407681 | 08.09.2018 12:30
40768108.09.2018 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra6 : 0ŠK Šurany
407683 | 08.09.2018 12:30
40768308.09.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď4 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
407684 | 08.09.2018 12:30
40768408.09.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407678 | 08.09.2018 13:00
40767808.09.2018 13:00MŠO Štúrovo1 : 1FK Slovan Levice
407677 | 09.09.2018 12:30
40767709.09.2018 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407682 | 09.09.2018 12:30
40768209.09.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 2FK Krakovany
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 12:30:00
407686 | 15.09.2018 12:30
40768615.09.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby0 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
407687 | 15.09.2018 12:30
40768715.09.2018 12:30FK Krakovany2 : 0ŠKF Sereď
407688 | 15.09.2018 12:30
40768815.09.2018 12:30ŠK Šurany0 : 11FK TEMPO Partizánske
407690 | 15.09.2018 12:30
40769015.09.2018 12:30FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0
407691 | 15.09.2018 12:30
40769115.09.2018 12:30FK Slovan Levice7 : 0OK Častkovce
407692 | 15.09.2018 12:30
40769215.09.2018 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
407685 | 16.09.2018 12:30
40768516.09.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407689 | 16.09.2018 12:30
40768916.09.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 12:30:00
407700 | 19.09.2018 16:00
40770019.09.2018 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa9 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
407694 | 22.09.2018 12:30
40769422.09.2018 12:30OK Častkovce  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407695 | 22.09.2018 12:30
40769522.09.2018 12:30  :  FK Slovan Levice
407696 | 22.09.2018 12:30
40769622.09.2018 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407699 | 22.09.2018 12:30
40769922.09.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Krakovany
407693 | 23.09.2018 12:30
40769323.09.2018 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407697 | 23.09.2018 12:30
40769723.09.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407698 | 23.09.2018 12:30
40769823.09.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  ŠK Šurany
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 12:30:00
407703 | 27.09.2018 16:30
40770327.09.2018 16:30ŠK Šurany  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407701 | 29.09.2018 12:30
40770129.09.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407702 | 29.09.2018 12:30
40770229.09.2018 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407704 | 29.09.2018 12:30
40770429.09.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠKF Sereď
407705 | 29.09.2018 12:30
40770529.09.2018 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407706 | 29.09.2018 12:30
40770629.09.2018 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407707 | 29.09.2018 12:30
40770729.09.2018 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  
407708 | 29.09.2018 13:00
40770829.09.2018 13:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  OK Častkovce
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 12:30:00
407710 | 06.10.2018 12:30
40771006.10.2018 12:30  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407711 | 06.10.2018 12:30
40771106.10.2018 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407713 | 06.10.2018 12:30
40771306.10.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407714 | 06.10.2018 12:30
40771406.10.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407715 | 06.10.2018 12:30
40771506.10.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠK Šurany
407716 | 06.10.2018 12:30
40771606.10.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Krakovany
407709 | 07.10.2018 12:30
40770907.10.2018 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  OK Častkovce
407712 | 07.10.2018 12:30
40771207.10.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 12:30:00
407717 | 13.10.2018 12:30
40771713.10.2018 12:30FK Krakovany  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407718 | 13.10.2018 12:30
40771813.10.2018 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407719 | 13.10.2018 12:30
40771913.10.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407721 | 13.10.2018 12:30
40772113.10.2018 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  ŠKF Sereď
407722 | 13.10.2018 12:30
40772213.10.2018 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407724 | 13.10.2018 12:30
40772413.10.2018 12:30OK Častkovce  :  
407723 | 13.10.2018 13:00
40772313.10.2018 13:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407720 | 14.10.2018 12:30
40772014.10.2018 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 12:30:00
407725 | 20.10.2018 12:30
40772520.10.2018 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  
407726 | 20.10.2018 12:30
40772620.10.2018 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  OK Častkovce
407728 | 20.10.2018 12:30
40772820.10.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407729 | 20.10.2018 12:30
40772920.10.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Slovan Levice
407730 | 20.10.2018 12:30
40773020.10.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407731 | 20.10.2018 12:30
40773120.10.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407727 | 21.10.2018 12:30
40772721.10.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407732 | 21.10.2018 12:30
40773221.10.2018 12:30FK Krakovany  :  ŠK Šurany
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 12:30:00
407733 | 27.10.2018 12:30
40773327.10.2018 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407734 | 27.10.2018 12:30
40773427.10.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Krakovany
407735 | 27.10.2018 12:30
40773527.10.2018 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407736 | 27.10.2018 12:30
40773627.10.2018 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407737 | 27.10.2018 12:30
40773727.10.2018 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407739 | 27.10.2018 12:30
40773927.10.2018 12:30OK Častkovce  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407740 | 27.10.2018 12:30
40774027.10.2018 12:30  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407738 | 27.10.2018 13:00
40773827.10.2018 13:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 12:30:00
407742 | 03.11.2018 12:30
40774203.11.2018 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  
407743 | 03.11.2018 12:30
40774303.11.2018 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  OK Častkovce
407744 | 03.11.2018 12:30
40774403.11.2018 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407745 | 03.11.2018 12:30
40774503.11.2018 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407746 | 03.11.2018 12:30
40774603.11.2018 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Slovan Levice
407748 | 03.11.2018 12:30
40774803.11.2018 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407741 | 04.11.2018 12:30
40774104.11.2018 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407747 | 04.11.2018 12:30
40774704.11.2018 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 12:30:00
407749 | 10.11.2018 12:30
40774910.11.2018 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407750 | 10.11.2018 12:30
40775010.11.2018 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠK Šurany
407751 | 10.11.2018 12:30
40775110.11.2018 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Krakovany
407752 | 10.11.2018 12:30
40775210.11.2018 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407754 | 10.11.2018 12:30
40775410.11.2018 12:30OK Častkovce  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407755 | 10.11.2018 12:30
40775510.11.2018 12:30  :  ŠKF Sereď
407756 | 10.11.2018 12:30
40775610.11.2018 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407753 | 10.11.2018 13:00
40775310.11.2018 13:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 16 | 09.03.2019 12:30:00
407757 | 09.03.2019 12:30
40775709.03.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407758 | 09.03.2019 12:30
40775809.03.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  ŠKF Sereď
407759 | 09.03.2019 12:30
40775909.03.2019 12:30  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407760 | 09.03.2019 12:30
40776009.03.2019 12:30OK Častkovce  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407761 | 09.03.2019 12:30
40776109.03.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407762 | 09.03.2019 12:30
40776209.03.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Krakovany
407763 | 09.03.2019 12:30
40776309.03.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  ŠK Šurany
407764 | 09.03.2019 12:30
40776409.03.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 17 | 16.03.2019 12:30:00
407765 | 16.03.2019 12:30
40776516.03.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407766 | 16.03.2019 12:30
40776616.03.2019 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Slovan Levice
407767 | 16.03.2019 12:30
40776716.03.2019 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407768 | 16.03.2019 12:30
40776816.03.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407769 | 16.03.2019 12:30
40776916.03.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  OK Častkovce
407770 | 16.03.2019 12:30
40777016.03.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  
407771 | 16.03.2019 12:30
40777116.03.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407772 | 16.03.2019 12:30
40777216.03.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 18 | 23.03.2019 12:30:00
407773 | 23.03.2019 12:30
40777323.03.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠKF Sereď
407774 | 23.03.2019 12:30
40777423.03.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407775 | 23.03.2019 12:30
40777523.03.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407776 | 23.03.2019 12:30
40777623.03.2019 12:30  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407777 | 23.03.2019 12:30
40777723.03.2019 12:30OK Častkovce  :  FK Krakovany
407778 | 23.03.2019 12:30
40777823.03.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  ŠK Šurany
407779 | 23.03.2019 12:30
40777923.03.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407780 | 23.03.2019 12:30
40778023.03.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 19 | 30.03.2019 12:30:00
407781 | 30.03.2019 12:30
40778130.03.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407782 | 30.03.2019 12:30
40778230.03.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407783 | 30.03.2019 12:30
40778330.03.2019 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407784 | 30.03.2019 12:30
40778430.03.2019 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  OK Častkovce
407785 | 30.03.2019 12:30
40778530.03.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  
407786 | 30.03.2019 12:30
40778630.03.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407787 | 30.03.2019 12:30
40778730.03.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407788 | 30.03.2019 12:30
40778830.03.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 20 | 06.04.2019 12:30:00
407789 | 06.04.2019 12:30
40778906.04.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407790 | 06.04.2019 12:30
40779006.04.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407791 | 06.04.2019 12:30
40779106.04.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407792 | 06.04.2019 12:30
40779206.04.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Krakovany
407793 | 06.04.2019 12:30
40779306.04.2019 12:30  :  ŠK Šurany
407794 | 06.04.2019 12:30
40779406.04.2019 12:30OK Častkovce  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407795 | 06.04.2019 12:30
40779506.04.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407796 | 06.04.2019 12:30
40779606.04.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 21 | 13.04.2019 12:30:00
407797 | 13.04.2019 12:30
40779713.04.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407798 | 13.04.2019 12:30
40779813.04.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407799 | 13.04.2019 12:30
40779913.04.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  OK Častkovce
407800 | 13.04.2019 12:30
40780013.04.2019 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  
407801 | 13.04.2019 12:30
40780113.04.2019 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407802 | 13.04.2019 12:30
40780213.04.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407803 | 13.04.2019 12:30
40780313.04.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  ŠKF Sereď
407804 | 13.04.2019 12:30
40780413.04.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 22 | 20.04.2019 12:30:00
407805 | 20.04.2019 12:30
40780520.04.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407806 | 20.04.2019 12:30
40780620.04.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407807 | 20.04.2019 12:30
40780720.04.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Krakovany
407808 | 20.04.2019 12:30
40780820.04.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  ŠK Šurany
407809 | 20.04.2019 12:30
40780920.04.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407810 | 20.04.2019 12:30
40781020.04.2019 12:30  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407811 | 20.04.2019 12:30
40781120.04.2019 12:30OK Častkovce  :  FK Slovan Levice
407812 | 20.04.2019 12:30
40781220.04.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 23 | 27.04.2019 12:30:00
407813 | 27.04.2019 12:30
40781327.04.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407814 | 27.04.2019 12:30
40781427.04.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  OK Častkovce
407815 | 27.04.2019 12:30
40781527.04.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  
407816 | 27.04.2019 12:30
40781627.04.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407817 | 27.04.2019 12:30
40781727.04.2019 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407818 | 27.04.2019 12:30
40781827.04.2019 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  ŠKF Sereď
407819 | 27.04.2019 12:30
40781927.04.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407820 | 27.04.2019 12:30
40782027.04.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 24 | 04.05.2019 12:30:00
407821 | 04.05.2019 12:30
40782104.05.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407822 | 04.05.2019 12:30
40782204.05.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Krakovany
407823 | 04.05.2019 12:30
40782304.05.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠK Šurany
407824 | 04.05.2019 12:30
40782404.05.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407825 | 04.05.2019 12:30
40782504.05.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407826 | 04.05.2019 12:30
40782604.05.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Slovan Levice
407827 | 04.05.2019 12:30
40782704.05.2019 12:30  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407828 | 04.05.2019 12:30
40782804.05.2019 12:30OK Častkovce  :  MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 25 | 11.05.2019 12:30:00
407829 | 11.05.2019 12:30
40782911.05.2019 12:30OK Častkovce  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407830 | 11.05.2019 12:30
40783011.05.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  
407831 | 11.05.2019 12:30
40783111.05.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407832 | 11.05.2019 12:30
40783211.05.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407833 | 11.05.2019 12:30
40783311.05.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠKF Sereď
407834 | 11.05.2019 12:30
40783411.05.2019 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407835 | 11.05.2019 12:30
40783511.05.2019 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407836 | 11.05.2019 12:30
40783611.05.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 26 | 18.05.2019 12:30:00
407837 | 18.05.2019 12:30
40783718.05.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Krakovany
407838 | 18.05.2019 12:30
40783818.05.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  ŠK Šurany
407839 | 18.05.2019 12:30
40783918.05.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407840 | 18.05.2019 12:30
40784018.05.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407841 | 18.05.2019 12:30
40784118.05.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Slovan Levice
407842 | 18.05.2019 12:30
40784218.05.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407843 | 18.05.2019 12:30
40784318.05.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407844 | 18.05.2019 12:30
40784418.05.2019 12:30  :  OK Častkovce
Kolo 27 | 25.05.2019 12:30:00
407845 | 25.05.2019 12:30
40784525.05.2019 12:30  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407846 | 25.05.2019 12:30
40784625.05.2019 12:30OK Častkovce  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407847 | 25.05.2019 12:30
40784725.05.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407848 | 25.05.2019 12:30
40784825.05.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  ŠKF Sereď
407849 | 25.05.2019 12:30
40784925.05.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407850 | 25.05.2019 12:30
40785025.05.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407851 | 25.05.2019 12:30
40785125.05.2019 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407852 | 25.05.2019 12:30
40785225.05.2019 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  FK Krakovany
Kolo 28 | 01.06.2019 12:30:00
407853 | 01.06.2019 12:30
40785301.06.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠK Šurany
407854 | 01.06.2019 12:30
40785401.06.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407855 | 01.06.2019 12:30
40785501.06.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407856 | 01.06.2019 12:30
40785601.06.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Slovan Levice
407857 | 01.06.2019 12:30
40785701.06.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407858 | 01.06.2019 12:30
40785801.06.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407859 | 01.06.2019 12:30
40785901.06.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  OK Častkovce
407860 | 01.06.2019 12:30
40786001.06.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  
Kolo 29 | 08.06.2019 12:30:00
407861 | 08.06.2019 12:30
40786108.06.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407862 | 08.06.2019 12:30
40786208.06.2019 12:30  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
407863 | 08.06.2019 12:30
40786308.06.2019 12:30OK Častkovce  :  ŠKF Sereď
407864 | 08.06.2019 12:30
40786408.06.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
407865 | 08.06.2019 12:30
40786508.06.2019 12:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407866 | 08.06.2019 12:30
40786608.06.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  TJ Horné Saliby
407867 | 08.06.2019 12:30
40786708.06.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Krakovany
407868 | 08.06.2019 12:30
40786808.06.2019 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠK Šurany
Kolo 30 | 15.06.2019 12:30:00
407869 | 15.06.2019 12:30
40786915.06.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
407870 | 15.06.2019 12:30
40787015.06.2019 12:30ŠK Šurany  :  FC Slovan Galanta
407871 | 15.06.2019 12:30
40787115.06.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FK Slovan Levice
407872 | 15.06.2019 12:30
40787215.06.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407873 | 15.06.2019 12:30
40787315.06.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MŠO Štúrovo
407874 | 15.06.2019 12:30
40787415.06.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  OK Častkovce
407875 | 15.06.2019 12:30
40787515.06.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  
407876 | 15.06.2019 12:30
40787615.06.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Tabuľka III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - III. liga MD U17

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa660029:3181560
2FK Slovan Levice642025:3141450
3FK Krakovany642010:2141320
4Čermáňsky FK Nitra740312:10121230
5FK TEMPO Partizánske631226:11101110
6FC Slovan Galanta52309:391030
7MŠO Štúrovo723213:99900
8TJ KOVO Beluša63038:1598-30
9FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou621314:1377-20
10ŠKF Sereď62137:776-20
11OK Častkovce721415:2075-20
12FC Slovan Hlohovec52036:116400
13AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom (odstúpené)00000:00300
14TJ Horné Saliby70071:3202-90
15ŠK Šurany60062:3801-90