III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ


III. liga MD U17
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 12:30:00
407639 | 04.08.2018 12:30
407639 04.08.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 0
407640 | 04.08.2018 12:30
407640 04.08.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 : 1 OK Častkovce
407637 | 05.08.2018 12:30
407637 05.08.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407642 | 05.08.2018 12:30
407642 05.08.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany 1 : 1 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407644 | 05.08.2018 12:30
407644 05.08.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
407638 | 29.08.2018 12:30
407638 29.08.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407641 | 29.08.2018 12:30
407641 29.08.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 6 MŠO Štúrovo
407643 | 05.09.2018 17:00
407643 05.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 5 FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 12:30:00
407646 | 11.08.2018 12:30
407646 11.08.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 7 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
407647 | 11.08.2018 12:30
407647 11.08.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 7 : 0 ŠK Šurany
407650 | 11.08.2018 12:30
407650 11.08.2018 12:30 0 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407651 | 11.08.2018 12:30
407651 11.08.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
407648 | 11.08.2018 13:00
407648 11.08.2018 13:00 MŠO Štúrovo 0 : 0 FK Krakovany
407652 | 12.08.2018 12:30
407652 12.08.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
407649 | 22.08.2018 12:30
407649 22.08.2018 12:30 OK Častkovce 5 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
407645 | 29.08.2018 12:30
407645 29.08.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 12:30:00
407654 | 18.08.2018 12:30
407654 18.08.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 4 : 7 FK TEMPO Partizánske
407655 | 18.08.2018 12:30
407655 18.08.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 5 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407656 | 18.08.2018 12:30
407656 18.08.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 0
407657 | 18.08.2018 12:30
407657 18.08.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany 2 : 0 OK Častkovce
407658 | 18.08.2018 12:30
407658 18.08.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany 1 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
407653 | 19.08.2018 12:30
407653 19.08.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 9 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407659 | 19.08.2018 12:30
407659 19.08.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 1 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407660 | 21.08.2018 12:30
407660 21.08.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 12:30:00
407662 | 25.08.2018 12:30
407662 25.08.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 4 FC Slovan Galanta
407664 | 25.08.2018 12:30
407664 25.08.2018 12:30 OK Častkovce 7 : 0 ŠK Šurany
407665 | 25.08.2018 12:30
407665 25.08.2018 12:30 0 : 0 FK Krakovany
407666 | 25.08.2018 12:30
407666 25.08.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
407668 | 25.08.2018 12:30
407668 25.08.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
407663 | 25.08.2018 13:00
407663 25.08.2018 13:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
407661 | 26.08.2018 12:30
407661 26.08.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 7 FK Slovan Levice
407667 | 26.08.2018 12:30
407667 26.08.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 12:30:00
407669 | 01.09.2018 12:30
407669 01.09.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407671 | 01.09.2018 12:30
407671 01.09.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 5 FK TEMPO Partizánske
407672 | 01.09.2018 12:30
407672 01.09.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany 3 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407673 | 01.09.2018 12:30
407673 01.09.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany 0 : 0
407674 | 01.09.2018 12:30
407674 01.09.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 : 2 OK Častkovce
407675 | 01.09.2018 12:30
407675 01.09.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
407676 | 01.09.2018 12:30
407676 01.09.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 4 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407670 | 02.09.2018 12:30
407670 02.09.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 12:30:00
407679 | 08.09.2018 12:30
407679 08.09.2018 12:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
407680 | 08.09.2018 12:30
407680 08.09.2018 12:30 0 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
407681 | 08.09.2018 12:30
407681 08.09.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 6 : 0 ŠK Šurany
407683 | 08.09.2018 12:30
407683 08.09.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
407684 | 08.09.2018 12:30
407684 08.09.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407678 | 08.09.2018 13:00
407678 08.09.2018 13:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
407677 | 09.09.2018 12:30
407677 09.09.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407682 | 09.09.2018 12:30
407682 09.09.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 2 FK Krakovany
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 12:30:00
407686 | 15.09.2018 12:30
407686 15.09.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
407687 | 15.09.2018 12:30
407687 15.09.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany 2 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
407688 | 15.09.2018 12:30
407688 15.09.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany 0 : 11 FK TEMPO Partizánske
407690 | 15.09.2018 12:30
407690 15.09.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 0
407691 | 15.09.2018 12:30
407691 15.09.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 7 : 0 OK Častkovce
407692 | 15.09.2018 12:30
407692 15.09.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
407685 | 16.09.2018 12:30
407685 16.09.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407689 | 16.09.2018 12:30
407689 16.09.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 12:30:00
407700 | 19.09.2018 16:00
407700 19.09.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
407694 | 22.09.2018 12:30
407694 22.09.2018 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407695 | 22.09.2018 12:30
407695 22.09.2018 12:30   :   FK Slovan Levice
407696 | 22.09.2018 12:30
407696 22.09.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407699 | 22.09.2018 12:30
407699 22.09.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Krakovany
407693 | 23.09.2018 12:30
407693 23.09.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407697 | 23.09.2018 12:30
407697 23.09.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407698 | 23.09.2018 12:30
407698 23.09.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 12:30:00
407703 | 27.09.2018 16:30
407703 27.09.2018 16:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407701 | 29.09.2018 12:30
407701 29.09.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407702 | 29.09.2018 12:30
407702 29.09.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407704 | 29.09.2018 12:30
407704 29.09.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠKF Sereď
407705 | 29.09.2018 12:30
407705 29.09.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407706 | 29.09.2018 12:30
407706 29.09.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407707 | 29.09.2018 12:30
407707 29.09.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :  
407708 | 29.09.2018 13:00
407708 29.09.2018 13:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   OK Častkovce
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 12:30:00
407710 | 06.10.2018 12:30
407710 06.10.2018 12:30   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407711 | 06.10.2018 12:30
407711 06.10.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407713 | 06.10.2018 12:30
407713 06.10.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407714 | 06.10.2018 12:30
407714 06.10.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407715 | 06.10.2018 12:30
407715 06.10.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠK Šurany
407716 | 06.10.2018 12:30
407716 06.10.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Krakovany
407709 | 07.10.2018 12:30
407709 07.10.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   OK Častkovce
407712 | 07.10.2018 12:30
407712 07.10.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 12:30:00
407717 | 13.10.2018 12:30
407717 13.10.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407718 | 13.10.2018 12:30
407718 13.10.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407719 | 13.10.2018 12:30
407719 13.10.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407721 | 13.10.2018 12:30
407721 13.10.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠKF Sereď
407722 | 13.10.2018 12:30
407722 13.10.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407724 | 13.10.2018 12:30
407724 13.10.2018 12:30 OK Častkovce   :  
407723 | 13.10.2018 13:00
407723 13.10.2018 13:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407720 | 14.10.2018 12:30
407720 14.10.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 12:30:00
407725 | 20.10.2018 12:30
407725 20.10.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :  
407726 | 20.10.2018 12:30
407726 20.10.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   OK Častkovce
407728 | 20.10.2018 12:30
407728 20.10.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407729 | 20.10.2018 12:30
407729 20.10.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Slovan Levice
407730 | 20.10.2018 12:30
407730 20.10.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407731 | 20.10.2018 12:30
407731 20.10.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407727 | 21.10.2018 12:30
407727 21.10.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407732 | 21.10.2018 12:30
407732 21.10.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 12:30:00
407733 | 27.10.2018 12:30
407733 27.10.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407734 | 27.10.2018 12:30
407734 27.10.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Krakovany
407735 | 27.10.2018 12:30
407735 27.10.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407736 | 27.10.2018 12:30
407736 27.10.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407737 | 27.10.2018 12:30
407737 27.10.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407739 | 27.10.2018 12:30
407739 27.10.2018 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407740 | 27.10.2018 12:30
407740 27.10.2018 12:30   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407738 | 27.10.2018 13:00
407738 27.10.2018 13:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 12:30:00
407742 | 03.11.2018 12:30
407742 03.11.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :  
407743 | 03.11.2018 12:30
407743 03.11.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   OK Častkovce
407744 | 03.11.2018 12:30
407744 03.11.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407745 | 03.11.2018 12:30
407745 03.11.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407746 | 03.11.2018 12:30
407746 03.11.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Levice
407748 | 03.11.2018 12:30
407748 03.11.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407741 | 04.11.2018 12:30
407741 04.11.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407747 | 04.11.2018 12:30
407747 04.11.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 12:30:00
407749 | 10.11.2018 12:30
407749 10.11.2018 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407750 | 10.11.2018 12:30
407750 10.11.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK Šurany
407751 | 10.11.2018 12:30
407751 10.11.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Krakovany
407752 | 10.11.2018 12:30
407752 10.11.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407754 | 10.11.2018 12:30
407754 10.11.2018 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407755 | 10.11.2018 12:30
407755 10.11.2018 12:30   :   ŠKF Sereď
407756 | 10.11.2018 12:30
407756 10.11.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407753 | 10.11.2018 13:00
407753 10.11.2018 13:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 16 | 09.03.2019 12:30:00
407757 | 09.03.2019 12:30
407757 09.03.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407758 | 09.03.2019 12:30
407758 09.03.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   ŠKF Sereď
407759 | 09.03.2019 12:30
407759 09.03.2019 12:30   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407760 | 09.03.2019 12:30
407760 09.03.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407761 | 09.03.2019 12:30
407761 09.03.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407762 | 09.03.2019 12:30
407762 09.03.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Krakovany
407763 | 09.03.2019 12:30
407763 09.03.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠK Šurany
407764 | 09.03.2019 12:30
407764 09.03.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 17 | 16.03.2019 12:30:00
407765 | 16.03.2019 12:30
407765 16.03.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407766 | 16.03.2019 12:30
407766 16.03.2019 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Slovan Levice
407767 | 16.03.2019 12:30
407767 16.03.2019 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407768 | 16.03.2019 12:30
407768 16.03.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407769 | 16.03.2019 12:30
407769 16.03.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   OK Častkovce
407770 | 16.03.2019 12:30
407770 16.03.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :  
407771 | 16.03.2019 12:30
407771 16.03.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407772 | 16.03.2019 12:30
407772 16.03.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 18 | 23.03.2019 12:30:00
407773 | 23.03.2019 12:30
407773 23.03.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠKF Sereď
407774 | 23.03.2019 12:30
407774 23.03.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407775 | 23.03.2019 12:30
407775 23.03.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407776 | 23.03.2019 12:30
407776 23.03.2019 12:30   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407777 | 23.03.2019 12:30
407777 23.03.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   FK Krakovany
407778 | 23.03.2019 12:30
407778 23.03.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠK Šurany
407779 | 23.03.2019 12:30
407779 23.03.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407780 | 23.03.2019 12:30
407780 23.03.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 19 | 30.03.2019 12:30:00
407781 | 30.03.2019 12:30
407781 30.03.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407782 | 30.03.2019 12:30
407782 30.03.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407783 | 30.03.2019 12:30
407783 30.03.2019 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407784 | 30.03.2019 12:30
407784 30.03.2019 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   OK Častkovce
407785 | 30.03.2019 12:30
407785 30.03.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany   :  
407786 | 30.03.2019 12:30
407786 30.03.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407787 | 30.03.2019 12:30
407787 30.03.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407788 | 30.03.2019 12:30
407788 30.03.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 20 | 06.04.2019 12:30:00
407789 | 06.04.2019 12:30
407789 06.04.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407790 | 06.04.2019 12:30
407790 06.04.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407791 | 06.04.2019 12:30
407791 06.04.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407792 | 06.04.2019 12:30
407792 06.04.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Krakovany
407793 | 06.04.2019 12:30
407793 06.04.2019 12:30   :   ŠK Šurany
407794 | 06.04.2019 12:30
407794 06.04.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407795 | 06.04.2019 12:30
407795 06.04.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407796 | 06.04.2019 12:30
407796 06.04.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 21 | 13.04.2019 12:30:00
407797 | 13.04.2019 12:30
407797 13.04.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407798 | 13.04.2019 12:30
407798 13.04.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407799 | 13.04.2019 12:30
407799 13.04.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   OK Častkovce
407800 | 13.04.2019 12:30
407800 13.04.2019 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :  
407801 | 13.04.2019 12:30
407801 13.04.2019 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407802 | 13.04.2019 12:30
407802 13.04.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407803 | 13.04.2019 12:30
407803 13.04.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠKF Sereď
407804 | 13.04.2019 12:30
407804 13.04.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 22 | 20.04.2019 12:30:00
407805 | 20.04.2019 12:30
407805 20.04.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407806 | 20.04.2019 12:30
407806 20.04.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407807 | 20.04.2019 12:30
407807 20.04.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Krakovany
407808 | 20.04.2019 12:30
407808 20.04.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠK Šurany
407809 | 20.04.2019 12:30
407809 20.04.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407810 | 20.04.2019 12:30
407810 20.04.2019 12:30   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407811 | 20.04.2019 12:30
407811 20.04.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   FK Slovan Levice
407812 | 20.04.2019 12:30
407812 20.04.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 23 | 27.04.2019 12:30:00
407813 | 27.04.2019 12:30
407813 27.04.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407814 | 27.04.2019 12:30
407814 27.04.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   OK Častkovce
407815 | 27.04.2019 12:30
407815 27.04.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :  
407816 | 27.04.2019 12:30
407816 27.04.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407817 | 27.04.2019 12:30
407817 27.04.2019 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407818 | 27.04.2019 12:30
407818 27.04.2019 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   ŠKF Sereď
407819 | 27.04.2019 12:30
407819 27.04.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407820 | 27.04.2019 12:30
407820 27.04.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 24 | 04.05.2019 12:30:00
407821 | 04.05.2019 12:30
407821 04.05.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407822 | 04.05.2019 12:30
407822 04.05.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Krakovany
407823 | 04.05.2019 12:30
407823 04.05.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠK Šurany
407824 | 04.05.2019 12:30
407824 04.05.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407825 | 04.05.2019 12:30
407825 04.05.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407826 | 04.05.2019 12:30
407826 04.05.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Slovan Levice
407827 | 04.05.2019 12:30
407827 04.05.2019 12:30   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407828 | 04.05.2019 12:30
407828 04.05.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 25 | 11.05.2019 12:30:00
407829 | 11.05.2019 12:30
407829 11.05.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407830 | 11.05.2019 12:30
407830 11.05.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :  
407831 | 11.05.2019 12:30
407831 11.05.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407832 | 11.05.2019 12:30
407832 11.05.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407833 | 11.05.2019 12:30
407833 11.05.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠKF Sereď
407834 | 11.05.2019 12:30
407834 11.05.2019 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407835 | 11.05.2019 12:30
407835 11.05.2019 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407836 | 11.05.2019 12:30
407836 11.05.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 26 | 18.05.2019 12:30:00
407837 | 18.05.2019 12:30
407837 18.05.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Krakovany
407838 | 18.05.2019 12:30
407838 18.05.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠK Šurany
407839 | 18.05.2019 12:30
407839 18.05.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407840 | 18.05.2019 12:30
407840 18.05.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407841 | 18.05.2019 12:30
407841 18.05.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Slovan Levice
407842 | 18.05.2019 12:30
407842 18.05.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407843 | 18.05.2019 12:30
407843 18.05.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407844 | 18.05.2019 12:30
407844 18.05.2019 12:30   :   OK Častkovce
Kolo 27 | 25.05.2019 12:30:00
407845 | 25.05.2019 12:30
407845 25.05.2019 12:30   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407846 | 25.05.2019 12:30
407846 25.05.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
407847 | 25.05.2019 12:30
407847 25.05.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407848 | 25.05.2019 12:30
407848 25.05.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠKF Sereď
407849 | 25.05.2019 12:30
407849 25.05.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407850 | 25.05.2019 12:30
407850 25.05.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407851 | 25.05.2019 12:30
407851 25.05.2019 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407852 | 25.05.2019 12:30
407852 25.05.2019 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Krakovany
Kolo 28 | 01.06.2019 12:30:00
407853 | 01.06.2019 12:30
407853 01.06.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠK Šurany
407854 | 01.06.2019 12:30
407854 01.06.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407855 | 01.06.2019 12:30
407855 01.06.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407856 | 01.06.2019 12:30
407856 01.06.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Slovan Levice
407857 | 01.06.2019 12:30
407857 01.06.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407858 | 01.06.2019 12:30
407858 01.06.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407859 | 01.06.2019 12:30
407859 01.06.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OK Častkovce
407860 | 01.06.2019 12:30
407860 01.06.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :  
Kolo 29 | 08.06.2019 12:30:00
407861 | 08.06.2019 12:30
407861 08.06.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
407862 | 08.06.2019 12:30
407862 08.06.2019 12:30   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
407863 | 08.06.2019 12:30
407863 08.06.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   ŠKF Sereď
407864 | 08.06.2019 12:30
407864 08.06.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
407865 | 08.06.2019 12:30
407865 08.06.2019 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
407866 | 08.06.2019 12:30
407866 08.06.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   TJ Horné Saliby
407867 | 08.06.2019 12:30
407867 08.06.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Krakovany
407868 | 08.06.2019 12:30
407868 08.06.2019 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 30 | 15.06.2019 12:30:00
407869 | 15.06.2019 12:30
407869 15.06.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
407870 | 15.06.2019 12:30
407870 15.06.2019 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
407871 | 15.06.2019 12:30
407871 15.06.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FK Slovan Levice
407872 | 15.06.2019 12:30
407872 15.06.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
407873 | 15.06.2019 12:30
407873 15.06.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MŠO Štúrovo
407874 | 15.06.2019 12:30
407874 15.06.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OK Častkovce
407875 | 15.06.2019 12:30
407875 15.06.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :  
407876 | 15.06.2019 12:30
407876 15.06.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Tabuľka III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - III. liga MD U17

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 6 6 0 0 29:3 18 15 6 0
2 FK Slovan Levice 6 4 2 0 25:3 14 14 5 0
3 FK Krakovany 6 4 2 0 10:2 14 13 2 0
4 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 7 4 0 3 12:10 12 12 3 0
5 FK TEMPO Partizánske 6 3 1 2 26:11 10 11 1 0
6 FC Slovan Galanta 5 2 3 0 9:3 9 10 3 0
7 MŠO Štúrovo 7 2 3 2 13:9 9 9 0 0
8 TJ KOVO Beluša 6 3 0 3 8:15 9 8 -3 0
9 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 6 2 1 3 14:13 7 7 -2 0
10 ŠKF Sereď 6 2 1 3 7:7 7 6 -2 0
11 OK Častkovce 7 2 1 4 15:20 7 5 -2 0
12 FC Slovan Hlohovec 5 2 0 3 6:11 6 4 0 0
13 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
14 TJ Horné Saliby 7 0 0 7 1:32 0 2 -9 0
15 ŠK Šurany 6 0 0 6 2:38 0 1 -9 0