Live center
16.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
16.03.2019 15:00    
17.03.2019 10:00    Ukončený
17.03.2019 12:30    Ukončený
17.03.2019 15:00    
0
23.03.2019 11:00   o 4d14h11m20s
23.03.2019 15:00   o 4d18h11m20s
23.03.2019 15:00   o 4d18h11m20s
23.03.2019 15:00   o 4d18h11m20s
23.03.2019 15:00   o 4d18h11m20s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5d18h11m20s
30.03.2019 10:00   o 11d13h11m20s
30.03.2019 11:00   o 11d14h11m20s
30.03.2019 14:30   o 11d17h41m20s
30.03.2019 15:00   o 11d18h11m20s
31.03.2019 10:00   o 12d13h11m20s
31.03.2019 12:30   o 12d15h41m20s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 12d18h11m20s
06.04.2019 13:00   o 18d16h11m20s
06.04.2019 15:30   o 18d18h41m20s
07.04.2019 12:00   o 19d15h11m20s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 19d18h41m20s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 19d18h41m20s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 19d18h41m20s
13.04.2019 14:30   o 25d17h41m20s
13.04.2019 15:30   o 25d18h41m20s
13.04.2019 15:30   o 25d18h41m20s
14.04.2019 10:00   o 26d13h11m20s
14.04.2019 13:00   o 26d16h11m20s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 26d18h41m20s
18.04.2019 15:30   o 30d18h41m20s
18.04.2019 16:00   o 30d19h11m20s
18.04.2019 16:00   o 30d19h11m20s
20.04.2019 13:30   o 1mes1d16h41m20s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes1d19h11m20s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes1d19h11m20s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes1d19h11m20s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes1d19h11m20s
21.04.2019 13:30   o 1mes2d16h41m20s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes2d19h11m20s
27.04.2019 11:00   o 1mes8d14h11m20s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Výsledky 18 .kolo23.03.2019
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Do zápasu ostáva
4d14h11m20s
23.03.2019 11:00
OFK Klátova Nová Ves
23.03.2019 11:00   o 4d14h11m20s
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Do zápasu ostáva
4d15h41m20s
23.03.2019 12:30
TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
TJ Družstevník Siladice
Do zápasu ostáva
4d18h11m20s
23.03.2019 15:00
TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
23.03.2019 15:00   o 4d18h11m20s
OFK Bošany
Do zápasu ostáva
4d18h11m20s
23.03.2019 15:00
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
(odstúpené)
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Do zápasu ostáva
4d18h11m20s
23.03.2019 15:00
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
23.03.2019 15:00   o 4d18h11m20s
FK Horná Súča
Do zápasu ostáva
4d18h11m20s
23.03.2019 15:00
FK Junior Kanianka
23.03.2019 15:00   o 4d18h11m20s
TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Do zápasu ostáva
4d18h11m20s
23.03.2019 15:00
TJ Iskra Holíč
23.03.2019 15:00   o 4d18h11m20s
Do zápasu ostáva
5d18h11m20s
24.03.2019 15:00
FKS Nemšová
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5d18h11m20s
Tabuľka IV. liga SZ U19
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FKS Nemšová 15 14 0 1 57:7 42 15 18 0
2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 14 11 2 1 43:14 35 14 14 0
3 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 14 10 3 1 53:18 33 13 15 0
4 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 15 8 1 6 24:34 25 12 1 0
5 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 15 7 3 5 32:28 24 11 3 0
6 TJ ISKRA Borčice 14 7 1 6 45:26 22 10 1 0
7 FK Horná Súča 14 6 1 7 26:31 19 9 1 0
8 OFK Bošany 15 6 1 8 23:37 19 8 -5 0
9 FK Junior Kanianka 13 5 3 5 42:38 18 7 -3 0
10 TJ Družstevník Siladice 15 5 1 9 49:49 16 6 -5 0
11 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 13 5 1 7 31:37 16 5 1 0
12 TJ Iskra Holíč 14 3 2 9 11:40 11 4 -13 0
13 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 15 2 1 12 19:56 7 3 -17 0
14 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 14 0 2 12 14:54 2 2 -22 0
15 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0