IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ


IV. liga SZ U19
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 17:00:00
397904 | 04.08.2018 17:00
397904 04.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397905 | 04.08.2018 17:00
397905 04.08.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
397908 | 04.08.2018 17:00
397908 04.08.2018 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0
397910 | 05.08.2018 10:00
397910 05.08.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 1 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397907 | 05.08.2018 11:30
397907 05.08.2018 11:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397903 | 15.08.2018 18:00
397903 15.08.2018 18:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
397909 | 29.08.2018 16:30
397909 29.08.2018 16:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397906 | 29.08.2018 17:00
397906 29.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 2 : 0 FK Horná Súča
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 17:00:00
397916 | 11.08.2018 14:00
397916 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
397911 | 11.08.2018 17:00
397911 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 4 : 1 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397913 | 11.08.2018 17:00
397913 11.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
397914 | 12.08.2018 14:00
397914 12.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 6 FK Junior Kanianka
397915 | 12.08.2018 14:00
397915 12.08.2018 14:00 FK Horná Súča 2 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
397912 | 22.08.2018 17:00
397912 22.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 0 FKS Nemšová
397917 | 29.08.2018 17:00
397917 29.08.2018 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 3 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
397918 | 30.08.2018 17:15
397918 30.08.2018 17:15 OFK Bošany 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 17:00:00
397922 | 18.08.2018 14:30
397922 18.08.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
397921 | 18.08.2018 16:45
397921 18.08.2018 16:45 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 3 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397919 | 18.08.2018 17:00
397919 18.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
397923 | 18.08.2018 17:00
397923 18.08.2018 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 FK Horná Súča
397924 | 18.08.2018 17:00
397924 18.08.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397925 | 18.08.2018 17:00
397925 18.08.2018 17:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0
397926 | 18.08.2018 17:00
397926 18.08.2018 17:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 0 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397920 | 22.08.2018 17:00
397920 22.08.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 5 : 1 OFK Bošany
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 17:00:00
397932 | 25.08.2018 14:30
397932 25.08.2018 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
397928 | 25.08.2018 17:00
397928 25.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397931 | 25.08.2018 17:00
397931 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
397934 | 25.08.2018 17:00
397934 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 6 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
397929 | 26.08.2018 14:00
397929 26.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 4 FKS Nemšová
397930 | 26.08.2018 14:00
397930 26.08.2018 14:00 FK Horná Súča 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
397927 | 26.08.2018 14:30
397927 26.08.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 4 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397933 | 05.09.2018 17:00
397933 05.09.2018 17:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 16:00:00
397937 | 01.09.2018 14:30
397937 01.09.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 0 OFK Bošany
397935 | 01.09.2018 16:00
397935 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
397938 | 01.09.2018 16:00
397938 01.09.2018 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397939 | 01.09.2018 16:00
397939 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
397941 | 01.09.2018 16:00
397941 01.09.2018 16:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397942 | 01.09.2018 16:00
397942 01.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 0
397940 | 02.09.2018 10:00
397940 02.09.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 0 FK Horná Súča
397936 | 02.09.2018 13:30
397936 02.09.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
397947 | 08.09.2018 13:30
397947 08.09.2018 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
397943 | 08.09.2018 16:00
397943 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 0 : 0
397944 | 08.09.2018 16:00
397944 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 4 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397948 | 08.09.2018 16:00
397948 08.09.2018 16:00 OFK Bošany 4 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
397949 | 08.09.2018 16:00
397949 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
397950 | 08.09.2018 16:00
397950 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
397945 | 09.09.2018 13:00
397945 09.09.2018 13:00 FK Horná Súča 4 : 0 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397946 | 12.09.2018 17:15
397946 12.09.2018 17:15 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 3 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 15:00:00
397957 | 15.09.2018 11:00
397957 15.09.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 6 : 2 FK Horná Súča
397952 | 15.09.2018 14:30
397952 15.09.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
397958 | 15.09.2018 15:00
397958 15.09.2018 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397954 | 15.09.2018 15:30
397954 15.09.2018 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 0 OFK Bošany
397956 | 15.09.2018 15:30
397956 15.09.2018 15:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 2 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
397955 | 16.09.2018 10:00
397955 16.09.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397953 | 16.09.2018 11:00
397953 16.09.2018 11:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 5 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
397951 | 16.09.2018 13:00
397951 16.09.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 15:00:00
397964 | 21.09.2018 16:30
397964 21.09.2018 16:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
397962 | 22.09.2018 12:30
397962 22.09.2018 12:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 3 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397960 | 22.09.2018 15:00
397960 22.09.2018 15:00 FK Horná Súča 0 : 0
397959 | 22.09.2018 15:30
397959 22.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 7 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397965 | 22.09.2018 15:30
397965 22.09.2018 15:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
397961 | 23.09.2018 11:00
397961 23.09.2018 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397966 | 23.09.2018 12:30
397966 23.09.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 0 : 6 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
397963 | 23.09.2018 13:00
397963 23.09.2018 13:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 5 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 15:00:00
397968 | 29.09.2018 10:00
397968 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
397972 | 29.09.2018 11:00
397972 29.09.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397967 | 29.09.2018 14:30
397967 29.09.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Siladice
397973 | 29.09.2018 15:00
397973 29.09.2018 15:00 0 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
397969 | 29.09.2018 15:30
397969 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
397971 | 29.09.2018 15:30
397971 29.09.2018 15:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 0 : 1 OFK Bošany
397974 | 29.09.2018 15:30
397974 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 1 FK Horná Súča
397970 | 30.09.2018 10:00
397970 30.09.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
397975 | 06.10.2018 14:30
397975 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 2 : 5 FK Horná Súča
397977 | 06.10.2018 14:30
397977 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 0
397978 | 06.10.2018 14:30
397978 06.10.2018 14:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397979 | 06.10.2018 14:30
397979 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 10 : 2 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397982 | 06.10.2018 14:30
397982 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
397980 | 07.10.2018 10:00
397980 07.10.2018 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 2 FKS Nemšová
397976 | 07.10.2018 12:00
397976 07.10.2018 12:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 10 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397981 | 07.10.2018 12:00
397981 07.10.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 2 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:30:00
397983 | 13.10.2018 11:00
397983 13.10.2018 11:00 FK Junior Kanianka 5 : 4 TJ Družstevník Siladice
397987 | 13.10.2018 11:00
397987 13.10.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
397984 | 13.10.2018 14:30
397984 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 5 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
397986 | 13.10.2018 14:30
397986 13.10.2018 14:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 1 : 8 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
397988 | 13.10.2018 14:30
397988 13.10.2018 14:30 0 : 0 OFK Bošany
397989 | 13.10.2018 14:30
397989 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 4 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397985 | 14.10.2018 10:00
397985 14.10.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
397990 | 14.10.2018 11:30
397990 14.10.2018 11:30 FK Horná Súča 0 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
397992 | 20.10.2018 11:30
397992 20.10.2018 11:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 2 FK Horná Súča
397991 | 20.10.2018 14:00
397991 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 4 : 5 TJ ISKRA Borčice
397993 | 20.10.2018 14:00
397993 20.10.2018 14:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397994 | 20.10.2018 14:00
397994 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 0
397995 | 20.10.2018 14:00
397995 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397996 | 20.10.2018 14:00
397996 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 3 : 0 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397998 | 20.10.2018 14:00
397998 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka 8 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
397997 | 20.10.2018 14:30
397997 20.10.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 2 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
398001 | 27.10.2018 10:00
398001 27.10.2018 10:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 0 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398002 | 27.10.2018 11:00
398002 27.10.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398005 | 27.10.2018 11:00
398005 27.10.2018 11:00 FK Horná Súča 5 : 3 OFK Bošany
397999 | 27.10.2018 14:00
397999 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Siladice
398003 | 27.10.2018 14:00
398003 27.10.2018 14:00 0 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398004 | 27.10.2018 14:00
398004 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398006 | 27.10.2018 14:00
398006 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 7 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398000 | 28.10.2018 10:00
398000 28.10.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 13:30:00
398007 | 30.10.2018 14:00
398007 30.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 7 : 4 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398008 | 03.11.2018 13:30
398008 03.11.2018 13:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
398009 | 03.11.2018 13:30
398009 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 0 FK Horná Súča
398010 | 03.11.2018 13:30
398010 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398011 | 03.11.2018 13:30
398011 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 0 : 0
398013 | 03.11.2018 13:30
398013 03.11.2018 13:30 FK Junior Kanianka 6 : 3 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398014 | 03.11.2018 13:30
398014 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 5 FKS Nemšová
398012 | 03.11.2018 14:30
398012 03.11.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 13:30:00
398020 | 30.10.2018 14:00
398020 30.10.2018 14:00 FK Horná Súča 3 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398021 | 31.10.2018 14:00
398021 31.10.2018 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398022 | 10.11.2018 11:00
398022 10.11.2018 11:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 0 OFK Bošany
398016 | 10.11.2018 13:30
398016 10.11.2018 13:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 3 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
398018 | 10.11.2018 13:30
398018 10.11.2018 13:30 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398019 | 10.11.2018 13:30
398019 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398015 | 11.11.2018 10:00
398015 11.11.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
398017 | 11.11.2018 11:00
398017 11.11.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 5 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 16 | 09.03.2019 14:30:00
398029 | 09.03.2019 11:00
398029 09.03.2019 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
398023 | 09.03.2019 14:30
398023 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 5 : 6 OFK Bošany
398025 | 09.03.2019 14:30
398025 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398026 | 09.03.2019 14:30
398026 09.03.2019 14:30 FK Horná Súča 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398027 | 09.03.2019 14:30
398027 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398030 | 09.03.2019 14:30
398030 09.03.2019 14:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 0 : 6 FKS Nemšová
398028 | 10.03.2019 14:30
398028 10.03.2019 14:30 0 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
398024 | 18.04.2019 15:30
398024 18.04.2019 15:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 17 | 16.03.2019 15:00:00
398031 | 16.03.2019 15:00
398031 16.03.2019 15:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Siladice
398037 | 16.03.2019 15:00
398037 16.03.2019 15:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398032 | 17.03.2019 10:00
398032 17.03.2019 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398036 | 17.03.2019 12:30
398036 17.03.2019 12:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 1 : 4 TJ ISKRA Borčice
398038 | 17.03.2019 12:30
398038 17.03.2019 12:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 7 : 1 OFK Bošany
398033 | 17.03.2019 15:00
398033 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 0
398034 | 18.04.2019 16:00
398034 18.04.2019 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 7 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398035 | 18.04.2019 16:00
398035 18.04.2019 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 7 : 0 FK Horná Súča
Kolo 18 | 23.03.2019 15:00:00
398046 | 23.03.2019 11:00
398046 23.03.2019 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 0 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398041 | 23.03.2019 12:30
398041 23.03.2019 12:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398039 | 23.03.2019 15:00
398039 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 : 4 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398040 | 23.03.2019 15:00
398040 23.03.2019 15:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398042 | 23.03.2019 15:00
398042 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398043 | 23.03.2019 15:00
398043 23.03.2019 15:00 FK Horná Súča 1 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
398044 | 23.03.2019 15:00
398044 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 4 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
398045 | 24.03.2019 15:00
398045 24.03.2019 15:00 0 : 0 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 19 | 30.03.2019 15:00:00
398051 | 30.03.2019 10:00
398051 30.03.2019 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
398047 | 30.03.2019 11:00
398047 30.03.2019 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
398052 | 30.03.2019 14:30
398052 30.03.2019 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398054 | 30.03.2019 15:00
398054 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398049 | 31.03.2019 10:00
398049 31.03.2019 10:00 FKS Nemšová 9 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398050 | 31.03.2019 12:30
398050 31.03.2019 12:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 FK Horná Súča
398053 | 31.03.2019 12:30
398053 31.03.2019 12:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 1 : 2 OFK Bošany
398048 | 31.03.2019 15:00
398048 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 0 : 0
Kolo 20 | 06.04.2019 15:30:00
398058 | 06.04.2019 13:00
398058 06.04.2019 13:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 4 FK Junior Kanianka
398056 | 06.04.2019 15:30
398056 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398057 | 06.04.2019 15:30
398057 06.04.2019 15:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398059 | 06.04.2019 15:30
398059 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
398060 | 07.04.2019 12:00
398060 07.04.2019 12:00 FK Horná Súča 0 : 9 FKS Nemšová
398055 | 07.04.2019 15:30
398055 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 0 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398061 | 07.04.2019 15:30
398061 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 2 : 1 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398062 | 07.04.2019 15:30
398062 07.04.2019 15:30 0 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 21 | 13.04.2019 15:30:00
398064 | 13.04.2019 11:00
398064 13.04.2019 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398069 | 13.04.2019 14:30
398069 13.04.2019 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398065 | 13.04.2019 15:30
398065 13.04.2019 15:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 1 : 4 FK Horná Súča
398068 | 13.04.2019 15:30
398068 13.04.2019 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 6 : 1 OFK Bošany
398066 | 14.04.2019 10:00
398066 14.04.2019 10:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
398067 | 14.04.2019 13:00
398067 14.04.2019 13:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398070 | 14.04.2019 13:00
398070 14.04.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 0 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398063 | 14.04.2019 15:30
398063 14.04.2019 15:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 22 | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
398076 | 20.04.2019 11:00
398076 20.04.2019 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 8 : 1 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398075 | 20.04.2019 13:30
398075 20.04.2019 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 2 FKS Nemšová
398072 | 20.04.2019 16:00
398072 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398073 | 20.04.2019 16:00
398073 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
398074 | 20.04.2019 16:00
398074 20.04.2019 16:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
398077 | 21.04.2019 13:30
398077 21.04.2019 13:30 FK Horná Súča 3 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398078 | 21.04.2019 16:00
398078 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 0
398071 | 15.05.2019 17:30
398071 15.05.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
Kolo 23 | 27.04.2019 16:00:00
398081 | 27.04.2019 11:00
398081 27.04.2019 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
398086 | 27.04.2019 14:30
398086 27.04.2019 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398079 | 27.04.2019 16:00
398079 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Siladice
398082 | 27.04.2019 16:00
398082 27.04.2019 16:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 1 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398084 | 27.04.2019 16:00
398084 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 5 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
398085 | 27.04.2019 16:00
398085 27.04.2019 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398083 | 28.04.2019 10:00
398083 28.04.2019 10:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 0 OFK Bošany
398080 | 28.04.2019 16:00
398080 28.04.2019 16:00 0 : 0 FK Horná Súča
Kolo 24 | 04.05.2019 16:30:00
398088 | 04.05.2019 10:00
398088 04.05.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 1 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
398087 | 04.05.2019 16:30
398087 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398089 | 04.05.2019 16:30
398089 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
398090 | 04.05.2019 16:30
398090 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 2 FKS Nemšová
398092 | 05.05.2019 14:00
398092 05.05.2019 14:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398094 | 05.05.2019 14:00
398094 05.05.2019 14:00 FK Horná Súča 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398093 | 05.05.2019 16:30
398093 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 0
398091 | 08.05.2019 17:00
398091 08.05.2019 17:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 1 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
Kolo 25 | 11.05.2019 16:30:00
398102 | 11.05.2019 10:00
398102 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 6 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398096 | 11.05.2019 11:00
398096 11.05.2019 11:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 3 TJ ISKRA Borčice
398098 | 11.05.2019 11:00
398098 11.05.2019 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 2 OFK Bošany
398099 | 11.05.2019 16:30
398099 11.05.2019 16:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 1 : 8 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398100 | 11.05.2019 16:30
398100 11.05.2019 16:30 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398101 | 12.05.2019 10:30
398101 12.05.2019 10:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398095 | 12.05.2019 14:00
398095 12.05.2019 14:00 FK Horná Súča 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Siladice
398097 | 12.05.2019 16:30
398097 12.05.2019 16:30 0 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 26 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
398104 | 18.05.2019 14:30
398104 18.05.2019 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 8 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
398103 | 18.05.2019 17:00
398103 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 4 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
398106 | 18.05.2019 17:00
398106 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 0 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398107 | 18.05.2019 17:00
398107 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398110 | 18.05.2019 17:00
398110 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 0 FK Horná Súča
398105 | 19.05.2019 14:30
398105 19.05.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 1 : 3 FKS Nemšová
398109 | 19.05.2019 14:30
398109 19.05.2019 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 11 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398108 | 19.05.2019 17:00
398108 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 0
Kolo 27 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
398115 | 25.05.2019 11:00
398115 25.05.2019 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398111 | 25.05.2019 17:00
398111 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Siladice
398113 | 25.05.2019 17:00
398113 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 10 : 0 OFK Bošany
398116 | 25.05.2019 17:00
398116 25.05.2019 17:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 0 : 8 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398117 | 26.05.2019 10:00
398117 26.05.2019 10:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398118 | 26.05.2019 10:30
398118 26.05.2019 10:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 6 FK Junior Kanianka
398112 | 26.05.2019 14:00
398112 26.05.2019 14:00 FK Horná Súča 2 : 4 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398114 | 26.05.2019 17:00
398114 26.05.2019 17:00 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 28 | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
398121 | 01.06.2019 14:30
398121 01.06.2019 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 0 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398126 | 01.06.2019 14:30
398126 01.06.2019 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
398119 | 01.06.2019 17:00
398119 01.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
398124 | 01.06.2019 17:00
398124 01.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398125 | 02.06.2019 10:20
398125 02.06.2019 10:20 OFK Bošany 0 : 1 FK Horná Súča
398122 | 02.06.2019 14:30
398122 02.06.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 2 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398123 | 02.06.2019 17:00
398123 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 0
398120 | 06.06.2019 17:30
398120 06.06.2019 17:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 3 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 29 | 08.06.2019 17:00:00
398132 | 08.06.2019 11:00
398132 08.06.2019 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398127 | 08.06.2019 13:00
398127 08.06.2019 13:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
398128 | 08.06.2019 17:00
398128 08.06.2019 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 8 : 1 OFK Bošany
398130 | 08.06.2019 17:00
398130 08.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398133 | 08.06.2019 17:00
398133 08.06.2019 17:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 3 : 5 FK Junior Kanianka
398134 | 09.06.2019 10:00
398134 09.06.2019 10:00 FKS Nemšová 9 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
398131 | 09.06.2019 17:00
398131 09.06.2019 17:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398129 | 11.06.2019 17:30
398129 11.06.2019 17:30 FK Horná Súča 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 30 | 15.06.2019 17:00:00
398135 | 15.06.2019 17:00
398135 15.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 4 : 5 FKS Nemšová
398137 | 15.06.2019 17:00
398137 15.06.2019 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398140 | 15.06.2019 17:00
398140 15.06.2019 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 0 FK Horná Súča
398141 | 15.06.2019 17:00
398141 15.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
398142 | 15.06.2019 17:00
398142 15.06.2019 17:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 4 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398139 | 15.06.2019 18:00
398139 15.06.2019 18:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398136 | 16.06.2019 10:30
398136 16.06.2019 10:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 0 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398138 | 16.06.2019 17:00
398138 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ - IV. liga SZ U19

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FKS Nemšová 26 24 1 1 110:16 73 15 34 0
2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 26 20 4 2 95:30 64 14 25 0
3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 26 19 4 3 80:29 61 13 22 0
4 TJ ISKRA Borčice 26 14 2 10 80:48 44 12 5 0
5 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 26 13 2 11 70:59 41 11 2 0
6 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 26 12 5 9 49:40 41 10 2 0
7 FK Junior Kanianka 26 12 3 11 80:66 39 9 0 0
8 TJ Družstevník Siladice 26 10 3 13 79:77 33 8 -6 0
9 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 26 10 2 14 40:58 32 7 -7 0
10 FK Horná Súča 26 9 2 15 42:68 29 6 -10 0
11 OFK Bošany 26 8 2 16 33:76 26 5 -13 0
12 TJ Iskra Holíč 26 6 4 16 24:80 22 4 -17 0
13 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 26 3 3 20 38:98 12 3 -27 0
14 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 26 3 1 22 28:103 10 2 -29 0
15 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0