IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ


IV. liga SZ U19
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 17:00:00
397904 | 04.08.2018 17:00
397904 04.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397905 | 04.08.2018 17:00
397905 04.08.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
397908 | 04.08.2018 17:00
397908 04.08.2018 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0
397910 | 05.08.2018 10:00
397910 05.08.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 1 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397907 | 05.08.2018 11:30
397907 05.08.2018 11:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397903 | 15.08.2018 18:00
397903 15.08.2018 18:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
397909 | 29.08.2018 16:30
397909 29.08.2018 16:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397906 | 29.08.2018 17:00
397906 29.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 2 : 0 FK Horná Súča
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 17:00:00
397916 | 11.08.2018 14:00
397916 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
397911 | 11.08.2018 17:00
397911 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 4 : 1 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397913 | 11.08.2018 17:00
397913 11.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
397914 | 12.08.2018 14:00
397914 12.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 6 FK Junior Kanianka
397915 | 12.08.2018 14:00
397915 12.08.2018 14:00 FK Horná Súča 2 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
397912 | 22.08.2018 17:00
397912 22.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 0 FKS Nemšová
397917 | 29.08.2018 17:00
397917 29.08.2018 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 3 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
397918 | 30.08.2018 17:15
397918 30.08.2018 17:15 OFK Bošany 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 17:00:00
397922 | 18.08.2018 14:30
397922 18.08.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
397921 | 18.08.2018 16:45
397921 18.08.2018 16:45 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 3 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397919 | 18.08.2018 17:00
397919 18.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
397923 | 18.08.2018 17:00
397923 18.08.2018 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 FK Horná Súča
397924 | 18.08.2018 17:00
397924 18.08.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397925 | 18.08.2018 17:00
397925 18.08.2018 17:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0
397926 | 18.08.2018 17:00
397926 18.08.2018 17:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 0 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397920 | 22.08.2018 17:00
397920 22.08.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 5 : 1 OFK Bošany
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 17:00:00
397932 | 25.08.2018 14:30
397932 25.08.2018 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
397928 | 25.08.2018 17:00
397928 25.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397931 | 25.08.2018 17:00
397931 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
397934 | 25.08.2018 17:00
397934 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 6 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
397929 | 26.08.2018 14:00
397929 26.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 4 FKS Nemšová
397930 | 26.08.2018 14:00
397930 26.08.2018 14:00 FK Horná Súča 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
397927 | 26.08.2018 14:30
397927 26.08.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice 4 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397933 | 05.09.2018 17:00
397933 05.09.2018 17:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 16:00:00
397937 | 01.09.2018 14:30
397937 01.09.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 0 OFK Bošany
397935 | 01.09.2018 16:00
397935 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
397938 | 01.09.2018 16:00
397938 01.09.2018 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397939 | 01.09.2018 16:00
397939 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
397941 | 01.09.2018 16:00
397941 01.09.2018 16:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397942 | 01.09.2018 16:00
397942 01.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 0
397940 | 02.09.2018 10:00
397940 02.09.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 0 FK Horná Súča
397936 | 02.09.2018 13:30
397936 02.09.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
397947 | 08.09.2018 13:30
397947 08.09.2018 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
397943 | 08.09.2018 16:00
397943 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 0 : 0
397944 | 08.09.2018 16:00
397944 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 4 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397948 | 08.09.2018 16:00
397948 08.09.2018 16:00 OFK Bošany 4 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
397949 | 08.09.2018 16:00
397949 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
397950 | 08.09.2018 16:00
397950 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
397945 | 09.09.2018 13:00
397945 09.09.2018 13:00 FK Horná Súča 4 : 0 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397946 | 12.09.2018 17:15
397946 12.09.2018 17:15 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 3 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 15:00:00
397957 | 15.09.2018 11:00
397957 15.09.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 6 : 2 FK Horná Súča
397952 | 15.09.2018 14:30
397952 15.09.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
397958 | 15.09.2018 15:00
397958 15.09.2018 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397954 | 15.09.2018 15:30
397954 15.09.2018 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 0 OFK Bošany
397956 | 15.09.2018 15:30
397956 15.09.2018 15:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 2 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
397955 | 16.09.2018 10:00
397955 16.09.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397953 | 16.09.2018 11:00
397953 16.09.2018 11:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 5 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
397951 | 16.09.2018 13:00
397951 16.09.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 15:00:00
397964 | 21.09.2018 16:30
397964 21.09.2018 16:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
397962 | 22.09.2018 12:30
397962 22.09.2018 12:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397960 | 22.09.2018 15:00
397960 22.09.2018 15:00 FK Horná Súča   :  
397959 | 22.09.2018 15:30
397959 22.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397965 | 22.09.2018 15:30
397965 22.09.2018 15:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   FK Junior Kanianka
397961 | 23.09.2018 11:00
397961 23.09.2018 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397966 | 23.09.2018 12:30
397966 23.09.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
397963 | 23.09.2018 13:00
397963 23.09.2018 13:00 OFK Bošany   :   FKS Nemšová
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 15:00:00
397968 | 29.09.2018 10:00
397968 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
397972 | 29.09.2018 11:00
397972 29.09.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397967 | 29.09.2018 14:30
397967 29.09.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
397973 | 29.09.2018 15:00
397973 29.09.2018 15:00   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
397969 | 29.09.2018 15:30
397969 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
397971 | 29.09.2018 15:30
397971 29.09.2018 15:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   OFK Bošany
397974 | 29.09.2018 15:30
397974 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   FK Horná Súča
397970 | 30.09.2018 10:00
397970 30.09.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
397976 | 06.10.2018 14:00
397976 06.10.2018 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397975 | 06.10.2018 14:30
397975 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   FK Horná Súča
397977 | 06.10.2018 14:30
397977 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :  
397978 | 06.10.2018 14:30
397978 06.10.2018 14:30 OFK Bošany   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397979 | 06.10.2018 14:30
397979 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
397980 | 06.10.2018 14:30
397980 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   FKS Nemšová
397982 | 06.10.2018 14:30
397982 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Junior Kanianka
397981 | 07.10.2018 12:00
397981 07.10.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:30:00
397987 | 13.10.2018 11:00
397987 13.10.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
397983 | 13.10.2018 14:30
397983 13.10.2018 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
397984 | 13.10.2018 14:30
397984 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
397986 | 13.10.2018 14:30
397986 13.10.2018 14:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
397988 | 13.10.2018 14:30
397988 13.10.2018 14:30   :   OFK Bošany
397989 | 13.10.2018 14:30
397989 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
397985 | 14.10.2018 10:00
397985 14.10.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
397990 | 14.10.2018 11:30
397990 14.10.2018 11:30 FK Horná Súča   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
397992 | 20.10.2018 11:30
397992 20.10.2018 11:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   FK Horná Súča
397991 | 20.10.2018 14:00
397991 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
397993 | 20.10.2018 14:00
397993 20.10.2018 14:00 OFK Bošany   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
397994 | 20.10.2018 14:00
397994 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :  
397995 | 20.10.2018 14:00
397995 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
397997 | 20.10.2018 14:30
397997 20.10.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FKS Nemšová
397998 | 21.10.2018 11:00
397998 21.10.2018 11:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
397996 | 21.10.2018 11:30
397996 21.10.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
398002 | 27.10.2018 11:00
398002 27.10.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
397999 | 27.10.2018 14:00
397999 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
398001 | 27.10.2018 14:00
398001 27.10.2018 14:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398003 | 27.10.2018 14:00
398003 27.10.2018 14:00   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398004 | 27.10.2018 14:00
398004 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398006 | 27.10.2018 14:00
398006 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398000 | 28.10.2018 10:00
398000 28.10.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová   :   FK Junior Kanianka
398005 | 28.10.2018 11:00
398005 28.10.2018 11:00 FK Horná Súča   :   OFK Bošany
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 13:30:00
398007 | 03.11.2018 13:30
398007 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398008 | 03.11.2018 13:30
398008 03.11.2018 13:30 OFK Bošany   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
398009 | 03.11.2018 13:30
398009 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   FK Horná Súča
398010 | 03.11.2018 13:30
398010 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398011 | 03.11.2018 13:30
398011 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :  
398013 | 03.11.2018 13:30
398013 03.11.2018 13:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398014 | 03.11.2018 13:30
398014 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   FKS Nemšová
398012 | 03.11.2018 14:30
398012 03.11.2018 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 13:30:00
398017 | 10.11.2018 11:00
398017 10.11.2018 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FK Junior Kanianka
398022 | 10.11.2018 11:00
398022 10.11.2018 11:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   OFK Bošany
398016 | 10.11.2018 13:30
398016 10.11.2018 13:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
398018 | 10.11.2018 13:30
398018 10.11.2018 13:30   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398019 | 10.11.2018 13:30
398019 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398021 | 10.11.2018 14:00
398021 10.11.2018 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398015 | 11.11.2018 10:00
398015 11.11.2018 10:00 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
398020 | 11.11.2018 10:30
398020 11.11.2018 10:30 FK Horná Súča   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 16 | 09.03.2019 14:30:00
398023 | 09.03.2019 14:30
398023 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   OFK Bošany
398024 | 09.03.2019 14:30
398024 09.03.2019 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398025 | 09.03.2019 14:30
398025 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398026 | 09.03.2019 14:30
398026 09.03.2019 14:30 FK Horná Súča   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398027 | 09.03.2019 14:30
398027 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398029 | 09.03.2019 14:30
398029 09.03.2019 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
398030 | 09.03.2019 14:30
398030 09.03.2019 14:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   FKS Nemšová
398028 | 10.03.2019 14:30
398028 10.03.2019 14:30   :   FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 17 | 16.03.2019 15:00:00
398031 | 16.03.2019 15:00
398031 16.03.2019 15:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
398032 | 16.03.2019 15:00
398032 16.03.2019 15:00 FKS Nemšová   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398034 | 16.03.2019 15:00
398034 16.03.2019 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398035 | 16.03.2019 15:00
398035 16.03.2019 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Horná Súča
398036 | 16.03.2019 15:00
398036 16.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
398037 | 16.03.2019 15:00
398037 16.03.2019 15:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398038 | 16.03.2019 15:00
398038 16.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   OFK Bošany
398033 | 17.03.2019 15:00
398033 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :  
Kolo 18 | 23.03.2019 15:00:00
398041 | 23.03.2019 15:00
398041 23.03.2019 15:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398042 | 23.03.2019 15:00
398042 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398039 | 24.03.2019 15:00
398039 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398040 | 24.03.2019 15:00
398040 24.03.2019 15:00 OFK Bošany   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398043 | 24.03.2019 15:00
398043 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Horná Súča   :   FK Junior Kanianka
398044 | 24.03.2019 15:00
398044 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
398045 | 24.03.2019 15:00
398045 24.03.2019 15:00   :   FKS Nemšová
398046 | 24.03.2019 15:00
398046 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
Kolo 19 | 30.03.2019 15:00:00
398051 | 30.03.2019 15:00
398051 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
398052 | 30.03.2019 15:00
398052 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398047 | 31.03.2019 15:00
398047 31.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
398048 | 31.03.2019 15:00
398048 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :  
398049 | 31.03.2019 15:00
398049 31.03.2019 15:00 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398050 | 31.03.2019 15:00
398050 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   FK Horná Súča
398053 | 31.03.2019 15:00
398053 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   OFK Bošany
398054 | 31.03.2019 15:00
398054 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 20 | 06.04.2019 15:30:00
398056 | 06.04.2019 15:30
398056 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398057 | 06.04.2019 15:30
398057 06.04.2019 15:30 OFK Bošany   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398055 | 07.04.2019 15:30
398055 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398058 | 07.04.2019 15:30
398058 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   FK Junior Kanianka
398059 | 07.04.2019 15:30
398059 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
398060 | 07.04.2019 15:30
398060 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Horná Súča   :   FKS Nemšová
398061 | 07.04.2019 15:30
398061 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398062 | 07.04.2019 15:30
398062 07.04.2019 15:30   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 21 | 13.04.2019 15:30:00
398067 | 13.04.2019 15:30
398067 13.04.2019 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398063 | 14.04.2019 15:30
398063 14.04.2019 15:30   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
398064 | 14.04.2019 15:30
398064 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398065 | 14.04.2019 15:30
398065 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   FK Horná Súča
398066 | 14.04.2019 15:30
398066 14.04.2019 15:30 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
398068 | 14.04.2019 15:30
398068 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   OFK Bošany
398069 | 14.04.2019 15:30
398069 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398070 | 14.04.2019 15:30
398070 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 22 | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
398071 | 20.04.2019 16:00
398071 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398072 | 20.04.2019 16:00
398072 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398077 | 20.04.2019 16:00
398077 20.04.2019 16:00 FK Horná Súča   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398073 | 21.04.2019 16:00
398073 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   FK Junior Kanianka
398074 | 21.04.2019 16:00
398074 21.04.2019 16:00 OFK Bošany   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
398075 | 21.04.2019 16:00
398075 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   FKS Nemšová
398076 | 21.04.2019 16:00
398076 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398078 | 21.04.2019 16:00
398078 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :  
Kolo 23 | 27.04.2019 16:00:00
398082 | 27.04.2019 16:00
398082 27.04.2019 16:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398086 | 27.04.2019 16:00
398086 27.04.2019 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398079 | 28.04.2019 16:00
398079 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
398080 | 28.04.2019 16:00
398080 28.04.2019 16:00   :   FK Horná Súča
398081 | 28.04.2019 16:00
398081 28.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
398083 | 28.04.2019 16:00
398083 28.04.2019 16:00 FKS Nemšová   :   OFK Bošany
398084 | 28.04.2019 16:00
398084 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
398085 | 28.04.2019 16:00
398085 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 24 | 04.05.2019 16:30:00
398087 | 04.05.2019 16:30
398087 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398092 | 04.05.2019 16:30
398092 04.05.2019 16:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398088 | 05.05.2019 16:30
398088 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   FK Junior Kanianka
398089 | 05.05.2019 16:30
398089 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
398090 | 05.05.2019 16:30
398090 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   FKS Nemšová
398091 | 05.05.2019 16:30
398091 05.05.2019 16:30 OFK Bošany   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398093 | 05.05.2019 16:30
398093 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :  
398094 | 05.05.2019 16:30
398094 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Horná Súča   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 25 | 11.05.2019 16:30:00
398101 | 11.05.2019 16:30
398101 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398102 | 11.05.2019 16:30
398102 11.05.2019 16:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398095 | 12.05.2019 16:30
398095 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Horná Súča   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
398096 | 12.05.2019 16:30
398096 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
398097 | 12.05.2019 16:30
398097 12.05.2019 16:30   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398098 | 12.05.2019 16:30
398098 12.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   OFK Bošany
398099 | 12.05.2019 16:30
398099 12.05.2019 16:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398100 | 12.05.2019 16:30
398100 12.05.2019 16:30 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 26 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
398107 | 18.05.2019 17:00
398107 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398103 | 19.05.2019 17:00
398103 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   FK Junior Kanianka
398104 | 19.05.2019 17:00
398104 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
398105 | 19.05.2019 17:00
398105 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   FKS Nemšová
398106 | 19.05.2019 17:00
398106 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398108 | 19.05.2019 17:00
398108 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Bošany   :  
398109 | 19.05.2019 17:00
398109 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398110 | 19.05.2019 17:00
398110 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   FK Horná Súča
Kolo 27 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
398116 | 25.05.2019 17:00
398116 25.05.2019 17:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398111 | 26.05.2019 17:00
398111 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
398112 | 26.05.2019 17:00
398112 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Horná Súča   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398113 | 26.05.2019 17:00
398113 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   OFK Bošany
398114 | 26.05.2019 17:00
398114 26.05.2019 17:00   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398115 | 26.05.2019 17:00
398115 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398117 | 26.05.2019 17:00
398117 26.05.2019 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398118 | 26.05.2019 17:00
398118 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 28 | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
398122 | 01.06.2019 17:00
398122 01.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398126 | 01.06.2019 17:00
398126 01.06.2019 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
398119 | 02.06.2019 17:00
398119 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
398120 | 02.06.2019 17:00
398120 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   FKS Nemšová
398121 | 02.06.2019 17:00
398121 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398123 | 02.06.2019 17:00
398123 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :  
398124 | 02.06.2019 17:00
398124 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398125 | 02.06.2019 17:00
398125 02.06.2019 17:00 OFK Bošany   :   FK Horná Súča
Kolo 29 | 08.06.2019 17:00:00
398132 | 08.06.2019 17:00
398132 08.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
398127 | 09.06.2019 17:00
398127 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
398128 | 09.06.2019 17:00
398128 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   OFK Bošany
398129 | 09.06.2019 17:00
398129 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Horná Súča   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
398130 | 09.06.2019 17:00
398130 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
398131 | 09.06.2019 17:00
398131 09.06.2019 17:00   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
398133 | 09.06.2019 17:00
398133 09.06.2019 17:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves   :   FK Junior Kanianka
398134 | 09.06.2019 17:00
398134 09.06.2019 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 30 | 15.06.2019 17:00:00
398137 | 15.06.2019 17:00
398137 15.06.2019 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
398141 | 15.06.2019 17:00
398141 15.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
398142 | 15.06.2019 17:00
398142 15.06.2019 17:00 OFK Bošany   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
398135 | 16.06.2019 17:00
398135 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   FKS Nemšová
398136 | 16.06.2019 17:00
398136 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   OFK Klátova Nová Ves
398138 | 16.06.2019 17:00
398138 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :  
398139 | 16.06.2019 17:00
398139 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
398140 | 16.06.2019 17:00
398140 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   FK Horná Súča
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ - IV. liga SZ U19

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 7 6 1 0 25:9 19 15 7 0
2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 7 5 1 1 17:9 16 14 4 0
3 FKS Nemšová 6 5 0 1 20:4 15 13 6 0
4 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 6 5 0 1 16:8 15 12 9 0
5 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 7 4 3 0 16:8 15 11 3 0
6 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 7 4 0 3 8:15 12 10 0 0
7 TJ Iskra Holíč 6 3 0 3 5:9 9 9 -3 0
8 FK Junior Kanianka 6 2 2 2 17:17 8 8 -1 0
9 FK Horná Súča 7 2 1 4 11:18 7 7 -2 0
10 TJ Družstevník Siladice 6 2 0 4 11:11 6 6 0 0
11 OFK Bošany 7 2 0 5 9:16 6 5 -6 0
12 TJ ISKRA Borčice 7 1 1 5 13:11 4 4 -5 0
13 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 7 1 1 5 10:19 4 3 -5 0
14 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 6 1 1 4 6:17 4 2 -5 0
15 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 6 0 1 5 7:20 1 1 -8 0