Live center
19.05.2019 10:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 17:00   o 3d23h7m24s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 3d23h7m24s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 3d23h7m24s
  FK Jur nad Hronom
(odstúpené)
25.05.2019 17:00   o 3d23h7m24s
26.05.2019 10:30   o 4d16h37m24s
26.05.2019 11:00   o 4d17h7m24s
26.05.2019 13:00   o 4d19h7m24s
29.05.2019 17:00   o 7d23h7m24s
01.06.2019 17:00   o 10d23h7m24s
01.06.2019 17:00   o 10d23h7m24s
01.06.2019 17:00   o 10d23h7m24s
01.06.2019 17:00   o 10d23h7m24s
02.06.2019 10:00   o 11d16h7m24s
02.06.2019 13:00   o 11d19h7m24s
08.06.2019 17:00   o 17d23h7m24s
08.06.2019 17:00   o 17d23h7m24s
08.06.2019 17:00   o 17d23h7m24s
09.06.2019 10:30   o 18d16h37m24s
09.06.2019 13:00   o 18d19h7m24s
15.06.2019 10:30   o 24d16h37m24s
15.06.2019 17:00   o 24d23h7m24s
15.06.2019 17:00   o 24d23h7m24s
  FK Jur nad Hronom
(odstúpené)
15.06.2019 17:00   o 24d23h7m24s
15.06.2019 17:00   o 24d23h7m24s
15.06.2019 17:00   o 24d23h7m24s
15.06.2019 17:00   o 24d23h7m24s
16.06.2019 10:00   o 25d16h7m24s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Výsledky 27 .kolo25.05.2019
ŠK Termál Podhájska
18.05.2019 17:00
2 : 5
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
18.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Kolta
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h7m24s
25.05.2019 17:00
25.05.2019 17:00   o 3d23h7m24s
ŠK Nesvady
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h7m24s
25.05.2019 17:00
TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
25.05.2019 17:00   o 3d23h7m24s
FK Jur nad Hronom
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h7m24s
25.05.2019 17:00
TJ Veľké Lovce
25.05.2019 17:00   o 3d23h7m24s
  FK Jur nad Hronom
(odstúpené)
OŠK Svätý Peter
Do zápasu ostáva
4d16h7m24s
26.05.2019 10:00
Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
(odstúpené)
TJ AC Mužla
Do zápasu ostáva
4d16h37m24s
26.05.2019 10:30
SDM Dominik N. Zámky
26.05.2019 10:30   o 4d16h37m24s
FC Okoličná na Ostrove
Do zápasu ostáva
4d17h7m24s
26.05.2019 11:00
FC Komjatice
26.05.2019 11:00   o 4d17h7m24s
ŠK Svodín
Do zápasu ostáva
4d19h7m24s
26.05.2019 13:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
26.05.2019 13:00   o 4d19h7m24s
Tabuľka V. liga Východ U19
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Svätý Peter 22 21 1 0 129:16 64 15 31 0
2 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 21 18 1 2 87:29 55 14 25 0
3 MŠK Hurbanovo 20 12 2 6 59:35 38 13 8 0
4 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 21 11 3 7 65:50 36 12 3 0
5 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 21 11 1 9 69:53 34 11 1 0
6 ŠK Nesvady 21 10 2 9 50:56 32 10 2 0
7 ŠK Termál Podhájska 23 9 2 12 39:54 29 9 -7 0
8 TJ AC Mužla 21 8 2 11 53:63 26 8 -4 0
9 TJ Veľké Lovce 21 7 2 12 49:62 23 7 -7 0
10 ŠK Svodín 21 6 3 12 33:80 21 6 -9 0
11 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 21 5 5 11 40:66 20 5 -13 0
12 FC Komjatice 20 5 1 14 33:70 16 4 -14 0
13 OFK Kolta 21 1 1 19 17:89 4 3 -29 0
14 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
15 FK Jur nad Hronom(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0