V. liga D U19 Východ ZsFZ


V. liga Východ U19
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 17:00:00
390587 | 04.08.2018 10:30
390587 04.08.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice 0 : 1 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390586 | 04.08.2018 17:00
390586 04.08.2018 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 0 : 0
390590 | 04.08.2018 17:00
390590 04.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 4 : 2 ŠK Nesvady
390591 | 04.08.2018 17:00
390591 04.08.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 1 : 4 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390592 | 04.08.2018 17:00
390592 04.08.2018 17:00 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0 ŠK Svodín
390593 | 04.08.2018 17:00
390593 04.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 0 : 5 OŠK Svätý Peter
390588 | 05.08.2018 10:00
390588 05.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 7 : 2 OFK Kolta
390589 | 29.08.2018 17:00
390589 29.08.2018 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 2 : 5 TJ AC Mužla
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 17:00:00
390600 | 11.08.2018 10:00
390600 11.08.2018 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 1 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
390594 | 11.08.2018 17:00
390594 11.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0 OŠK Svätý Peter
390597 | 11.08.2018 17:00
390597 11.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Nesvady 3 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
390598 | 11.08.2018 17:00
390598 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ AC Mužla 2 : 3 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390599 | 11.08.2018 17:00
390599 11.08.2018 17:00 OFK Kolta 8 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390601 | 11.08.2018 17:00
390601 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 2 : 1 FC Komjatice
390595 | 12.08.2018 13:30
390595 12.08.2018 13:30 ŠK Svodín 0 : 4 ŠK Termál Podhájska
390596 | 12.08.2018 14:30
390596 12.08.2018 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 17:00:00
390609 | 18.08.2018 10:00
390609 18.08.2018 10:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 12 : 0 ŠK Svodín
390602 | 18.08.2018 17:00
390602 18.08.2018 17:00 FC Komjatice 0 : 0
390604 | 18.08.2018 17:00
390604 18.08.2018 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 1 : 1 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390605 | 18.08.2018 17:00
390605 18.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 5 : 0 OFK Kolta
390607 | 18.08.2018 17:00
390607 18.08.2018 17:00 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0 ŠK Nesvady
390603 | 19.08.2018 10:00
390603 19.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 2 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390606 | 19.08.2018 10:00
390606 19.08.2018 10:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 1 : 0 TJ AC Mužla
390608 | 19.08.2018 13:30
390608 19.08.2018 13:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska 2 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 17:00:00
390615 | 25.08.2018 10:00
390615 25.08.2018 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 1 : 2 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390617 | 25.08.2018 10:30
390617 25.08.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice 3 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
390610 | 25.08.2018 17:00
390610 25.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0 ŠK Svodín
390611 | 25.08.2018 17:00
390611 25.08.2018 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 1 OŠK Svätý Peter
390612 | 25.08.2018 17:00
390612 25.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Nesvady 1 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
390613 | 25.08.2018 17:00
390613 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ AC Mužla 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
390614 | 25.08.2018 17:00
390614 25.08.2018 17:00 OFK Kolta 3 : 2 TJ Veľké Lovce
390616 | 27.08.2018 17:00
390616 27.08.2018 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 15 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 16:00:00
390625 | 01.09.2018 13:00
390625 01.09.2018 13:00 ŠK Svodín 1 : 8 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390618 | 01.09.2018 16:00
390618 01.09.2018 16:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 0
390620 | 01.09.2018 16:00
390620 01.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 2 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390621 | 01.09.2018 16:00
390621 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 2 : 4 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390622 | 01.09.2018 16:00
390622 01.09.2018 16:00 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0 OFK Kolta
390623 | 01.09.2018 16:00
390623 01.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 3 : 2 TJ AC Mužla
390624 | 02.09.2018 13:30
390624 02.09.2018 13:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 15 : 0 ŠK Nesvady
390619 | 13.09.2018 16:00
390619 13.09.2018 16:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 0 : 3 FC Komjatice
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
390630 | 08.09.2018 10:00
390630 08.09.2018 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
390632 | 08.09.2018 10:30
390632 08.09.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice 1 : 4 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390627 | 08.09.2018 13:30
390627 08.09.2018 13:30 ŠK Nesvady 6 : 3 ŠK Svodín
390626 | 08.09.2018 16:00
390626 08.09.2018 16:00 0 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390628 | 08.09.2018 16:00
390628 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ AC Mužla 0 : 10 OŠK Svätý Peter
390629 | 08.09.2018 16:00
390629 08.09.2018 16:00 OFK Kolta 0 : 3 ŠK Termál Podhájska
390631 | 08.09.2018 16:00
390631 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 7 : 4 TJ Veľké Lovce
390633 | 09.09.2018 10:00
390633 09.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 7 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 16:00:00
390640 | 15.09.2018 12:00
390640 15.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Svodín 0 : 9 TJ AC Mužla
390635 | 15.09.2018 15:30
390635 15.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 3 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
390637 | 15.09.2018 15:30
390637 15.09.2018 15:30 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390634 | 15.09.2018 16:00
390634 15.09.2018 16:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 0 : 0
390638 | 16.09.2018 12:00
390638 16.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 5 : 1 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390639 | 16.09.2018 13:00
390639 16.09.2018 13:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 6 : 0 OFK Kolta
390641 | 16.09.2018 13:00
390641 16.09.2018 13:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 0 ŠK Nesvady
390636 | 26.09.2018 15:00
390636 26.09.2018 15:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 2 : 1 FC Komjatice
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 15:30:00
390645 | 22.09.2018 10:00
390645 22.09.2018 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 1 : 2 OŠK Svätý Peter
390647 | 22.09.2018 10:30
390647 22.09.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
390642 | 22.09.2018 15:30
390642 22.09.2018 15:30 0 : 0 ŠK Nesvady
390643 | 22.09.2018 15:30
390643 22.09.2018 15:30 TJ AC Mužla 2 : 8 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390644 | 22.09.2018 15:30
390644 22.09.2018 15:30 OFK Kolta 0 : 3 ŠK Svodín
390649 | 22.09.2018 15:30
390649 22.09.2018 15:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 0 : 13 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390648 | 23.09.2018 10:00
390648 23.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 6 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
390646 | 23.09.2018 13:00
390646 23.09.2018 13:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 8 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 15:30:00
390650 | 29.09.2018 15:30
390650 29.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 0 : 0
390652 | 29.09.2018 15:30
390652 29.09.2018 15:30 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
390653 | 29.09.2018 15:30
390653 29.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska 7 : 0 FC Komjatice
390657 | 29.09.2018 15:30
390657 29.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Nesvady 6 : 1 TJ AC Mužla
390655 | 30.09.2018 11:00
390655 30.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Svodín 4 : 4 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390656 | 30.09.2018 13:00
390656 30.09.2018 13:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 2 OFK Kolta
390654 | 10.10.2018 15:00
390654 10.10.2018 15:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 7 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390651 | 11.10.2018 15:30
390651 11.10.2018 15:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 8 : 3 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
390661 | 05.10.2018 15:00
390661 05.10.2018 15:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 2 : 1 ŠK Svodín
390660 | 06.10.2018 10:00
390660 06.10.2018 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 2 : 4 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390662 | 06.10.2018 10:30
390662 06.10.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice 1 : 6 OŠK Svätý Peter
390658 | 06.10.2018 14:30
390658 06.10.2018 14:30 0 : 0 TJ AC Mužla
390659 | 06.10.2018 14:30
390659 06.10.2018 14:30 OFK Kolta 0 : 5 ŠK Nesvady
390664 | 06.10.2018 14:30
390664 06.10.2018 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
390665 | 06.10.2018 14:30
390665 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 8 : 1 TJ Veľké Lovce
390663 | 07.10.2018 10:00
390663 07.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 1 ŠK Termál Podhájska
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:30:00
390669 | 13.10.2018 10:00
390669 13.10.2018 10:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 7 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
390666 | 13.10.2018 14:30
390666 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 0 : 0
390667 | 13.10.2018 14:30
390667 13.10.2018 14:30 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390672 | 13.10.2018 14:30
390672 13.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Nesvady 2 : 2 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390673 | 13.10.2018 14:30
390673 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ AC Mužla 3 : 0 OFK Kolta
390671 | 14.10.2018 11:00
390671 14.10.2018 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 5 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390668 | 30.10.2018 10:00
390668 30.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 11 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390670 | 30.10.2018 11:00
390670 30.10.2018 11:00 ŠK Svodín 2 : 0 FC Komjatice
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
390677 | 20.10.2018 10:30
390677 20.10.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice 3 : 6 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390674 | 20.10.2018 14:00
390674 20.10.2018 14:00 0 : 0 OFK Kolta
390679 | 20.10.2018 14:00
390679 20.10.2018 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 0 : 4 OŠK Svätý Peter
390680 | 20.10.2018 14:00
390680 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 5 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
390681 | 20.10.2018 14:00
390681 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
390678 | 21.10.2018 10:00
390678 21.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 8 : 0 ŠK Svodín
390676 | 30.10.2018 14:00
390676 30.10.2018 14:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 1 : 4 ŠK Nesvady
390675 | 31.10.2018 14:00
390675 31.10.2018 14:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 2 : 2 TJ AC Mužla
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
390682 | 27.10.2018 14:00
390682 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0
390683 | 27.10.2018 14:00
390683 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 2 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
390687 | 27.10.2018 14:00
390687 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Nesvady 5 : 0 FC Komjatice
390688 | 27.10.2018 14:00
390688 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ AC Mužla 1 : 3 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390689 | 27.10.2018 14:00
390689 27.10.2018 14:00 OFK Kolta 1 : 2 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390684 | 28.10.2018 11:30
390684 28.10.2018 11:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 4 : 2 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390686 | 28.10.2018 11:30
390686 28.10.2018 11:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
390685 | 06.11.2018 14:00
390685 06.11.2018 14:00 ŠK Svodín 7 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 13:30:00
390692 | 03.11.2018 10:30
390692 03.11.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice 3 : 4 TJ AC Mužla
390690 | 03.11.2018 13:30
390690 03.11.2018 13:30 0 : 0 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390691 | 03.11.2018 13:30
390691 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 16 : 1 OFK Kolta
390694 | 03.11.2018 13:30
390694 03.11.2018 13:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 3 : 11 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390695 | 03.11.2018 13:30
390695 03.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 7 : 0 ŠK Svodín
390696 | 03.11.2018 13:30
390696 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 2 : 4 OŠK Svätý Peter
390697 | 03.11.2018 13:30
390697 03.11.2018 13:30 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
390693 | 04.11.2018 10:00
390693 04.11.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 0 ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 13:30:00
390705 | 10.11.2018 10:00
390705 10.11.2018 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 1 : 3 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390700 | 10.11.2018 10:30
390700 10.11.2018 10:30 ŠK Svodín 2 : 2 TJ Veľké Lovce
390698 | 10.11.2018 13:30
390698 10.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska 0 : 0
390702 | 10.11.2018 13:30
390702 10.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Nesvady 3 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390703 | 10.11.2018 13:30
390703 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ AC Mužla 1 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
390704 | 10.11.2018 13:30
390704 10.11.2018 13:30 OFK Kolta 2 : 2 FC Komjatice
390699 | 11.11.2018 11:00
390699 11.11.2018 11:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
390701 | 11.11.2018 11:00
390701 11.11.2018 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 5 : 0 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
Kolo 16 | 09.03.2019 14:30:00
390706 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390706 09.03.2019 14:30 0 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390707 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390707 09.03.2019 14:30 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 4 : 2 FC Komjatice
390708 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390708 09.03.2019 14:30 OFK Kolta 0 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
390709 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390709 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ AC Mužla 0 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390710 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390710 09.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Nesvady 2 : 2 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390712 | 09.03.2019 14:30
390712 09.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Svodín 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
390713 | 10.03.2019 10:00
390713 10.03.2019 10:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 6 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
390711 | 10.03.2019 11:00
390711 10.03.2019 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 5 TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 17 | 16.03.2019 15:00:00
390721 | 16.03.2019 10:30
390721 16.03.2019 10:30 FC Komjatice 5 : 2 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390714 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390714 16.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 : 0
390715 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390715 16.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 2 : 0 ŠK Svodín
390716 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390716 16.03.2019 15:00 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390717 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390717 16.03.2019 15:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 7 : 1 ŠK Nesvady
390718 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390718 16.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 5 : 1 TJ AC Mužla
390719 | 16.03.2019 15:00
390719 16.03.2019 15:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 0 : 0 OFK Kolta
390720 | 17.03.2019 10:00
390720 17.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 8 : 3 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
Kolo 18 | 23.03.2019 15:00:00
390722 | 23.03.2019 15:00
390722 23.03.2019 15:00 0 : 0 FC Komjatice
390723 | 23.03.2019 15:00
390723 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 0 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
390724 | 23.03.2019 15:00
390724 23.03.2019 15:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 0 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390725 | 23.03.2019 15:00
390725 23.03.2019 15:00 OFK Kolta 1 : 5 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390727 | 23.03.2019 15:00
390727 23.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Nesvady 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
390729 | 24.03.2019 10:00
390729 24.03.2019 10:00 ŠK Svodín 1 : 4 OŠK Svätý Peter
390726 | 24.03.2019 10:30
390726 24.03.2019 10:30 TJ AC Mužla 3 : 2 TJ Veľké Lovce
390728 | 24.03.2019 11:00
390728 24.03.2019 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 6 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
Kolo 19 | 30.03.2019 15:00:00
390730 | 30.03.2019 15:00
390730 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Svodín 0 : 0
390732 | 30.03.2019 15:00
390732 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 1 : 2 ŠK Nesvady
390733 | 30.03.2019 15:00
390733 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0 TJ AC Mužla
390735 | 30.03.2019 15:00
390735 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 8 : 1 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390736 | 30.03.2019 15:00
390736 30.03.2019 15:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 0 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390734 | 30.03.2019 15:11
390734 30.03.2019 15:11 TJ Veľké Lovce 8 : 0 OFK Kolta
390731 | 31.03.2019 10:00
390731 31.03.2019 10:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 8 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390737 | 31.03.2019 10:00
390737 31.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 0 FC Komjatice
Kolo 20 | 06.04.2019 15:30:00
390741 | 05.04.2019 16:00
390741 05.04.2019 16:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 0 : 1 TJ Veľké Lovce
390739 | 06.04.2019 10:30
390739 06.04.2019 10:30 FC Komjatice 0 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390738 | 06.04.2019 15:30
390738 06.04.2019 15:30 0 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
390740 | 06.04.2019 15:30
390740 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 0 : 4 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390742 | 06.04.2019 15:30
390742 06.04.2019 15:30 OFK Kolta 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
390744 | 06.04.2019 15:30
390744 06.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Nesvady 1 : 2 OŠK Svätý Peter
390743 | 07.04.2019 10:30
390743 07.04.2019 10:30 TJ AC Mužla 3 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
390745 | 07.04.2019 11:00
390745 07.04.2019 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 2 ŠK Svodín
Kolo 21 | 13.04.2019 15:30:00
390746 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390746 13.04.2019 15:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 0 : 0
390749 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390749 13.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska 2 : 0 OFK Kolta
390750 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390750 13.04.2019 15:30 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390751 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390751 13.04.2019 15:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 3 : 2 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390752 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390752 13.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 5 : 1 FC Komjatice
390753 | 13.04.2019 15:30
390753 13.04.2019 15:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 0 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
390748 | 14.04.2019 10:00
390748 14.04.2019 10:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 3 : 2 TJ AC Mužla
390747 | 14.04.2019 13:00
390747 14.04.2019 13:00 ŠK Svodín 2 : 1 ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 22 | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
390756 | 20.04.2019 10:30
390756 20.04.2019 10:30 FC Komjatice 4 : 3 TJ Veľké Lovce
390761 | 20.04.2019 13:00
390761 20.04.2019 13:00 ŠK Nesvady 3 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390754 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390754 20.04.2019 16:00 0 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390757 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390757 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
390758 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390758 20.04.2019 16:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 1 : 1 ŠK Termál Podhájska
390759 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390759 20.04.2019 16:00 OFK Kolta 1 : 4 OŠK Svätý Peter
390760 | 20.04.2019 16:00
390760 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ AC Mužla 2 : 2 ŠK Svodín
390755 | 21.04.2019 10:00
390755 21.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 4 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
Kolo 23 | 27.04.2019 16:00:00
390762 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390762 27.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Nesvady 0 : 0
390766 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390766 27.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 3 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390767 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390767 27.04.2019 16:00 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0 FC Komjatice
390769 | 27.04.2019 16:00
390769 27.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 0 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390765 | 28.04.2019 10:00
390765 28.04.2019 10:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 8 : 1 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390763 | 28.04.2019 11:00
390763 28.04.2019 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 5 TJ AC Mužla
390764 | 28.04.2019 13:00
390764 28.04.2019 13:00 ŠK Svodín 3 : 2 OFK Kolta
390768 | 05.05.2019 14:00
390768 05.05.2019 14:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 2 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 24 | 04.05.2019 16:30:00
390775 | 01.05.2019 10:00
390775 01.05.2019 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 1 : 4 ŠK Svodín
390773 | 04.05.2019 10:30
390773 04.05.2019 10:30 FC Komjatice 2 : 1 ŠK Termál Podhájska
390770 | 04.05.2019 16:30
390770 04.05.2019 16:30 0 : 0 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390771 | 04.05.2019 16:30
390771 04.05.2019 16:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
390772 | 04.05.2019 16:30
390772 04.05.2019 16:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
390774 | 04.05.2019 16:30
390774 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 0 : 3 OŠK Svätý Peter
390776 | 04.05.2019 16:30
390776 04.05.2019 16:30 OFK Kolta 0 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390777 | 05.05.2019 10:30
390777 05.05.2019 10:30 TJ AC Mužla 3 : 0 ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 25 | 11.05.2019 16:30:00
390785 | 08.05.2019 16:00
390785 08.05.2019 16:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 1 : 4 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390778 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390778 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ AC Mužla 0 : 0
390779 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390779 11.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Nesvady 5 : 1 OFK Kolta
390781 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390781 11.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Svodín 1 : 2 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390783 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390783 11.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska 0 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
390784 | 11.05.2019 16:30
390784 11.05.2019 16:30 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390782 | 12.05.2019 10:00
390782 12.05.2019 10:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 9 : 1 FC Komjatice
390780 | 12.05.2019 11:00
390780 12.05.2019 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 3 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
Kolo 26 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
390790 | 08.05.2019 13:00
390790 08.05.2019 13:00 FC Komjatice 3 : 2 ŠK Svodín
390792 | 17.05.2019 17:00
390792 17.05.2019 17:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 4 : 1 ŠK Nesvady
390786 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390786 18.05.2019 17:00 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
390787 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390787 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
390788 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390788 18.05.2019 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 0 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
390791 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390791 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 4 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390793 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390793 18.05.2019 17:00 OFK Kolta 1 : 2 TJ AC Mužla
390789 | 19.05.2019 10:00
390789 19.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 3 OŠK Svätý Peter
Kolo 27 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
390800 | 18.05.2019 17:00
390800 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 2 : 5 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
390794 | 25.05.2019 17:00
390794 25.05.2019 17:00 OFK Kolta 0 : 0
390796 | 25.05.2019 17:00
390796 25.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Nesvady 2 : 8 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390801 | 25.05.2019 17:00
390801 25.05.2019 17:00 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
390799 | 26.05.2019 10:00
390799 26.05.2019 10:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390795 | 26.05.2019 10:30
390795 26.05.2019 10:30 TJ AC Mužla 5 : 3 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390797 | 26.05.2019 11:00
390797 26.05.2019 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 6 : 3 FC Komjatice
390798 | 26.05.2019 13:00
390798 26.05.2019 13:00 ŠK Svodín 5 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 28 | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
390808 | 01.05.2019 16:00
390808 01.05.2019 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 7 : 5 TJ AC Mužla
390803 | 25.05.2019 17:00
390803 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 3 : 1 ŠK Termál Podhájska
390807 | 31.05.2019 17:00
390807 31.05.2019 17:00 FC Komjatice 4 : 2 ŠK Nesvady
390802 | 01.06.2019 17:00
390802 01.06.2019 17:00 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
390804 | 01.06.2019 17:00
390804 01.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 3 : 0 OŠK Svätý Peter
390805 | 01.06.2019 17:00
390805 01.06.2019 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 0 : 0 ŠK Svodín
390809 | 01.06.2019 17:00
390809 01.06.2019 17:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 5 : 0 OFK Kolta
390806 | 02.06.2019 10:00
390806 02.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 4 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
Kolo 29 | 08.06.2019 17:00:00
390816 | 29.05.2019 17:00
390816 29.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 1 : 1 TJ Veľké Lovce
390810 | 08.06.2019 17:00
390810 08.06.2019 17:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 0 : 0
390811 | 08.06.2019 17:00
390811 08.06.2019 17:00 OFK Kolta 4 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
390813 | 08.06.2019 17:00
390813 08.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Nesvady 2 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
390817 | 08.06.2019 17:00
390817 08.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 0 : 0 FK Jur nad Hronom
390812 | 09.06.2019 10:30
390812 09.06.2019 10:30 TJ AC Mužla 8 : 0 FC Komjatice
390814 | 09.06.2019 11:00
390814 09.06.2019 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 0 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
390815 | 09.06.2019 13:00
390815 09.06.2019 13:00 ŠK Svodín 3 : 3 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
Kolo 30 | 15.06.2019 17:00:00
390825 | 14.06.2019 17:00
390825 14.06.2019 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 8 : 2 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
390824 | 15.06.2019 10:30
390824 15.06.2019 10:30 FC Komjatice 6 : 2 OFK Kolta
390818 | 15.06.2019 17:00
390818 15.06.2019 17:00 0 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
390819 | 15.06.2019 17:00
390819 15.06.2019 17:00 FK Jur nad Hronom 0 : 0 OŠK Svätý Peter
390820 | 15.06.2019 17:00
390820 15.06.2019 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 3 : 2 ŠK Svodín
390821 | 15.06.2019 17:00
390821 15.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 3 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
390822 | 15.06.2019 17:00
390822 15.06.2019 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 0 : 0 ŠK Nesvady
390823 | 16.06.2019 10:00
390823 16.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 2 TJ AC Mužla
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Východ ZsFZ - V. liga Východ U19

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Svätý Peter 24 21 2 1 130:20 65 15 29 0
2 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 24 20 2 2 96:32 62 14 26 0
3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 24 13 3 8 75:59 42 13 6 0
4 MŠK Hurbanovo 24 13 2 9 69:48 41 12 5 0
5 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 24 13 1 10 85:61 40 11 4 0
6 ŠK Nesvady 24 11 2 11 56:69 35 10 -1 0
7 TJ AC Mužla 24 10 2 12 68:69 32 9 -4 0
8 TJ Veľké Lovce 24 9 3 12 56:66 30 8 -6 0
9 ŠK Termál Podhájska 24 9 2 13 40:57 29 7 -7 0
10 ŠK Svodín 24 7 4 13 43:89 25 6 -11 0
11 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 24 6 5 13 50:79 23 5 -13 0
12 FC Komjatice 24 7 1 16 46:88 22 4 -14 0
13 OFK Kolta 24 2 1 21 23:100 7 3 -29 0
14 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
15 FK Jur nad Hronom (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0