V. liga D U19 Stred ZsFZ


V. liga Stred U19
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 17:00:00
388901 | 04.08.2018 17:00
388901 04.08.2018 17:00 FK Močenok 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Bojná
388902 | 04.08.2018 17:00
388902 04.08.2018 17:00 TJ Oponice 0 : 0
388904 | 04.08.2018 17:00
388904 04.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Žitavany 5 : 3 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
388906 | 04.08.2018 17:00
388906 04.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Krušovce
388900 | 05.08.2018 14:30
388900 05.08.2018 14:30 MFK Alekšince 4 : 4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
388903 | 05.08.2018 14:30
388903 05.08.2018 14:30 OFK Veľké Ripňany 7 : 0 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
388907 | 05.08.2018 14:30
388907 05.08.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 : 8 OFK Tovarníky
388905 | 15.08.2018 17:30
388905 15.08.2018 17:30 OFK Lužianky 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Zbehy
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 17:00:00
388909 | 11.08.2018 14:00
388909 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
388910 | 11.08.2018 17:00
388910 11.08.2018 17:00 OFK Lužianky 0 : 0
388911 | 11.08.2018 17:00
388911 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Zbehy
388912 | 11.08.2018 17:00
388912 11.08.2018 17:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 0 : 5 ŠK Žitavany
388913 | 11.08.2018 17:00
388913 11.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0 OFK Veľké Ripňany
388914 | 11.08.2018 17:00
388914 11.08.2018 17:00 FK Močenok 2 : 1 TJ Oponice
388908 | 12.08.2018 14:30
388908 12.08.2018 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 2 : 3 OFK Tovarníky
388915 | 12.08.2018 14:30
388915 12.08.2018 14:30 MFK Alekšince 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Bojná
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 17:00:00
388922 | 18.08.2018 10:30
388922 18.08.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2 : 3 OFK Lužianky
388919 | 18.08.2018 17:00
388919 18.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Žitavany 0 : 0
388920 | 18.08.2018 17:00
388920 18.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 2 : 5 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
388921 | 18.08.2018 17:00
388921 18.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
388923 | 19.08.2018 11:00
388923 19.08.2018 11:00 OFK Tovarníky 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Krušovce
388917 | 19.08.2018 14:30
388917 19.08.2018 14:30 TJ Oponice 2 : 3 MFK Alekšince
388918 | 19.08.2018 14:30
388918 19.08.2018 14:30 OFK Veľké Ripňany 6 : 1 FK Močenok
388916 | 21.08.2018 17:00
388916 21.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 3 : 4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 17:00:00
388925 | 23.08.2018 17:30
388925 23.08.2018 17:30 OFK Lužianky 5 : 1 OFK Tovarníky
388927 | 25.08.2018 17:00
388927 25.08.2018 17:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 0 : 0
388928 | 25.08.2018 17:00
388928 25.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zbehy
388929 | 25.08.2018 17:00
388929 25.08.2018 17:00 FK Močenok 3 : 2 ŠK Žitavany
388924 | 26.08.2018 11:00
388924 26.08.2018 11:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 8 : 1 TJ Slovan Krušovce
388930 | 26.08.2018 14:30
388930 26.08.2018 14:30 MFK Alekšince 3 : 0 OFK Veľké Ripňany
388931 | 26.08.2018 14:30
388931 26.08.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Bojná 5 : 0 TJ Oponice
388926 | 29.08.2018 10:30
388926 29.08.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 7 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 16:00:00
388934 | 01.09.2018 16:00
388934 01.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Žitavany 3 : 3 MFK Alekšince
388935 | 01.09.2018 16:00
388935 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 7 : 3 FK Močenok
388936 | 01.09.2018 16:00
388936 01.09.2018 16:00 0 : 0
388939 | 02.09.2018 13:00
388939 02.09.2018 13:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce 4 : 3 OFK Lužianky
388932 | 02.09.2018 13:30
388932 02.09.2018 13:30 TJ Oponice 1 : 6 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
388937 | 02.09.2018 13:30
388937 02.09.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 : 2 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
388933 | 05.09.2018 17:00
388933 05.09.2018 17:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany 4 : 5 TJ Slovan Bojná
388938 | 12.09.2018 17:00
388938 12.09.2018 17:00 OFK Tovarníky 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
388940 | 08.09.2018 11:00
388940 08.09.2018 11:00 OFK Lužianky 3 : 5 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
388941 | 08.09.2018 16:00
388941 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Krušovce
388942 | 08.09.2018 16:00
388942 08.09.2018 16:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 3 : 5 OFK Tovarníky
388943 | 08.09.2018 16:00
388943 08.09.2018 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
388944 | 08.09.2018 16:00
388944 08.09.2018 16:00 FK Močenok 0 : 0
388946 | 08.09.2018 16:00
388946 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 2 : 1 ŠK Žitavany
388945 | 09.09.2018 13:30
388945 09.09.2018 13:30 MFK Alekšince 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Zbehy
388947 | 09.09.2018 13:30
388947 09.09.2018 13:30 TJ Oponice 3 : 2 OFK Veľké Ripňany
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 15:30:00
388955 | 15.09.2018 11:00
388955 15.09.2018 11:00 OFK Lužianky 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
388948 | 15.09.2018 13:00
388948 15.09.2018 13:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany 4 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
388949 | 15.09.2018 15:30
388949 15.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Žitavany 3 : 1 TJ Oponice
388950 | 15.09.2018 15:30
388950 15.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
388951 | 15.09.2018 16:00
388951 15.09.2018 16:00 0 : 0 MFK Alekšince
388953 | 15.09.2018 16:00
388953 15.09.2018 16:00 OFK Tovarníky 0 : 0
388954 | 16.09.2018 11:00
388954 16.09.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce 5 : 0 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
388952 | 16.09.2018 13:00
388952 16.09.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 : 1 FK Močenok
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 15:30:00
388957 | 22.09.2018 15:30
388957 22.09.2018 15:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   OFK Lužianky
388958 | 22.09.2018 15:30
388958 22.09.2018 15:30   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
388959 | 22.09.2018 15:30
388959 22.09.2018 15:30 FK Močenok   :   OFK Tovarníky
388961 | 22.09.2018 15:30
388961 22.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Bojná   :  
388960 | 23.09.2018 13:00
388960 23.09.2018 13:00 MFK Alekšince   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
388962 | 23.09.2018 13:00
388962 23.09.2018 13:00 TJ Oponice   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
388963 | 23.09.2018 13:00
388963 23.09.2018 13:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   ŠK Žitavany
388956 | 26.09.2018 16:30
388956 26.09.2018 16:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 15:30:00
388967 | 26.09.2018 17:00
388967 26.09.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   TJ Slovan Bojná
388964 | 29.09.2018 15:30
388964 29.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Žitavany   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
388965 | 29.09.2018 15:30
388965 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
388966 | 29.09.2018 15:30
388966 29.09.2018 15:30   :   TJ Oponice
388970 | 29.09.2018 15:30
388970 29.09.2018 15:30 OFK Lužianky   :  
388971 | 29.09.2018 15:30
388971 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
388968 | 30.09.2018 11:00
388968 30.09.2018 11:00 OFK Tovarníky   :   MFK Alekšince
388969 | 30.09.2018 12:30
388969 30.09.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   FK Močenok
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
388973 | 06.10.2018 14:30
388973 06.10.2018 14:30   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
388974 | 06.10.2018 14:30
388974 06.10.2018 14:30 FK Močenok   :   OFK Lužianky
388976 | 06.10.2018 14:30
388976 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Bojná   :   OFK Tovarníky
388978 | 06.10.2018 14:30
388978 06.10.2018 14:30 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :  
388979 | 06.10.2018 14:30
388979 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Žitavany   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
388972 | 07.10.2018 12:00
388972 07.10.2018 12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
388975 | 07.10.2018 12:00
388975 07.10.2018 12:00 MFK Alekšince   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
388977 | 07.10.2018 12:00
388977 07.10.2018 12:00 TJ Oponice   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:30:00
388985 | 13.10.2018 11:00
388985 13.10.2018 11:00 OFK Lužianky   :   MFK Alekšince
388980 | 13.10.2018 14:30
388980 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
388981 | 13.10.2018 14:30
388981 13.10.2018 14:30   :   ŠK Žitavany
388986 | 13.10.2018 14:30
388986 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   FK Močenok
388987 | 13.10.2018 14:30
388987 13.10.2018 14:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :  
388983 | 14.10.2018 11:00
388983 14.10.2018 11:00 OFK Tovarníky   :   TJ Oponice
388984 | 14.10.2018 11:30
388984 14.10.2018 11:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   TJ Slovan Bojná
388982 | 14.10.2018 12:00
388982 14.10.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
388988 | 20.10.2018 14:00
388988 20.10.2018 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :  
388989 | 20.10.2018 14:00
388989 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Močenok   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
388991 | 20.10.2018 14:00
388991 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Bojná   :   OFK Lužianky
388994 | 20.10.2018 14:00
388994 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Žitavany   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
388995 | 20.10.2018 14:00
388995 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :  
388990 | 21.10.2018 11:30
388990 21.10.2018 11:30 MFK Alekšince   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
388992 | 21.10.2018 11:30
388992 21.10.2018 11:30 TJ Oponice   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
388993 | 21.10.2018 11:30
388993 21.10.2018 11:30 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   OFK Tovarníky
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
389000 | 27.10.2018 11:00
389000 27.10.2018 11:00 OFK Lužianky   :   TJ Oponice
388996 | 27.10.2018 14:00
388996 27.10.2018 14:00   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
389001 | 27.10.2018 14:00
389001 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   TJ Slovan Bojná
389002 | 27.10.2018 14:00
389002 27.10.2018 14:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   MFK Alekšince
389003 | 27.10.2018 14:00
389003 27.10.2018 14:00   :   FK Močenok
388998 | 28.10.2018 11:00
388998 28.10.2018 11:00 OFK Tovarníky   :   ŠK Žitavany
388999 | 28.10.2018 11:00
388999 28.10.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
388997 | 28.10.2018 11:30
388997 28.10.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 13:30:00
389005 | 03.11.2018 13:30
389005 03.11.2018 13:30 MFK Alekšince   :  
389006 | 03.11.2018 13:30
389006 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Bojná   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
389009 | 03.11.2018 13:30
389009 03.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Žitavany   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
389010 | 03.11.2018 13:30
389010 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   OFK Tovarníky
389011 | 03.11.2018 13:30
389011 03.11.2018 13:30   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
389004 | 04.11.2018 11:00
389004 04.11.2018 11:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FK Močenok
389007 | 04.11.2018 11:00
389007 04.11.2018 11:00 TJ Oponice   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
389008 | 04.11.2018 11:00
389008 04.11.2018 11:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   OFK Lužianky
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 13:30:00
389015 | 10.11.2018 11:00
389015 10.11.2018 11:00 OFK Lužianky   :   ŠK Žitavany
389013 | 10.11.2018 13:30
389013 10.11.2018 13:30 OFK Tovarníky   :  
389016 | 10.11.2018 13:30
389016 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
389017 | 10.11.2018 13:30
389017 10.11.2018 13:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   TJ Oponice
389018 | 10.11.2018 13:30
389018 10.11.2018 13:30   :   TJ Slovan Bojná
389019 | 10.11.2018 13:30
389019 10.11.2018 13:30 FK Močenok   :   MFK Alekšince
389014 | 11.11.2018 10:30
389014 11.11.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
389012 | 11.11.2018 11:00
389012 11.11.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 16 | 09.03.2019 14:30:00
389020 | 09.03.2019 14:30
389020 09.03.2019 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   MFK Alekšince
389021 | 09.03.2019 14:30
389021 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Bojná   :   FK Močenok
389022 | 09.03.2019 14:30
389022 09.03.2019 14:30   :   TJ Oponice
389023 | 09.03.2019 14:30
389023 09.03.2019 14:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
389024 | 09.03.2019 14:30
389024 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   ŠK Žitavany
389025 | 09.03.2019 14:30
389025 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   OFK Lužianky
389026 | 09.03.2019 14:30
389026 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :  
389027 | 09.03.2019 14:30
389027 09.03.2019 14:30 OFK Tovarníky   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
Kolo 17 | 16.03.2019 15:00:00
389028 | 16.03.2019 15:00
389028 16.03.2019 15:00 OFK Tovarníky   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
389029 | 16.03.2019 15:00
389029 16.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
389030 | 16.03.2019 15:00
389030 16.03.2019 15:00   :   OFK Lužianky
389031 | 16.03.2019 15:00
389031 16.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
389032 | 16.03.2019 15:00
389032 16.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Žitavany   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
389033 | 16.03.2019 15:00
389033 16.03.2019 15:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :  
389034 | 16.03.2019 15:00
389034 16.03.2019 15:00 TJ Oponice   :   FK Močenok
389035 | 16.03.2019 15:00
389035 16.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Bojná   :   MFK Alekšince
Kolo 18 | 23.03.2019 15:00:00
389036 | 23.03.2019 15:00
389036 23.03.2019 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ Slovan Bojná
389037 | 23.03.2019 15:00
389037 23.03.2019 15:00 MFK Alekšince   :   TJ Oponice
389038 | 23.03.2019 15:00
389038 23.03.2019 15:00 FK Močenok   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
389039 | 23.03.2019 15:00
389039 23.03.2019 15:00   :   ŠK Žitavany
389040 | 23.03.2019 15:00
389040 23.03.2019 15:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
389041 | 23.03.2019 15:00
389041 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :  
389042 | 23.03.2019 15:00
389042 23.03.2019 15:00 OFK Lužianky   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
389043 | 23.03.2019 15:00
389043 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   OFK Tovarníky
Kolo 19 | 30.03.2019 15:00:00
389044 | 30.03.2019 15:00
389044 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
389045 | 30.03.2019 15:00
389045 30.03.2019 15:00 OFK Tovarníky   :   OFK Lužianky
389046 | 30.03.2019 15:00
389046 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
389047 | 30.03.2019 15:00
389047 30.03.2019 15:00   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
389048 | 30.03.2019 15:00
389048 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :  
389049 | 30.03.2019 15:00
389049 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Žitavany   :   FK Močenok
389050 | 30.03.2019 15:00
389050 30.03.2019 15:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   MFK Alekšince
389051 | 30.03.2019 15:00
389051 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Oponice   :   TJ Slovan Bojná
Kolo 20 | 06.04.2019 15:30:00
389052 | 06.04.2019 15:30
389052 06.04.2019 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ Oponice
389053 | 06.04.2019 15:30
389053 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Bojná   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
389054 | 06.04.2019 15:30
389054 06.04.2019 15:30 MFK Alekšince   :   ŠK Žitavany
389055 | 06.04.2019 15:30
389055 06.04.2019 15:30 FK Močenok   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
389056 | 06.04.2019 15:30
389056 06.04.2019 15:30   :  
389057 | 06.04.2019 15:30
389057 06.04.2019 15:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
389058 | 06.04.2019 15:30
389058 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   OFK Tovarníky
389059 | 06.04.2019 15:30
389059 06.04.2019 15:30 OFK Lužianky   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
Kolo 21 | 13.04.2019 15:30:00
389060 | 13.04.2019 15:30
389060 13.04.2019 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   OFK Lužianky
389061 | 13.04.2019 15:30
389061 13.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
389062 | 13.04.2019 15:30
389062 13.04.2019 15:30 OFK Tovarníky   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
389063 | 13.04.2019 15:30
389063 13.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :  
389064 | 13.04.2019 15:30
389064 13.04.2019 15:30   :   FK Močenok
389065 | 13.04.2019 15:30
389065 13.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   MFK Alekšince
389066 | 13.04.2019 15:30
389066 13.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Žitavany   :   TJ Slovan Bojná
389067 | 13.04.2019 15:30
389067 13.04.2019 15:30 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   TJ Oponice
Kolo 22 | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
389068 | 20.04.2019 16:00
389068 20.04.2019 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
389069 | 20.04.2019 16:00
389069 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Oponice   :   ŠK Žitavany
389070 | 20.04.2019 16:00
389070 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Bojná   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
389071 | 20.04.2019 16:00
389071 20.04.2019 16:00 MFK Alekšince   :  
389072 | 20.04.2019 16:00
389072 20.04.2019 16:00 FK Močenok   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
389073 | 20.04.2019 16:00
389073 20.04.2019 16:00   :   OFK Tovarníky
389074 | 20.04.2019 16:00
389074 20.04.2019 16:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
389075 | 20.04.2019 16:00
389075 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   OFK Lužianky
Kolo 23 | 27.04.2019 16:00:00
389076 | 27.04.2019 16:00
389076 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
389077 | 27.04.2019 16:00
389077 27.04.2019 16:00 OFK Lužianky   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
389078 | 27.04.2019 16:00
389078 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :  
389079 | 27.04.2019 16:00
389079 27.04.2019 16:00 OFK Tovarníky   :   FK Močenok
389080 | 27.04.2019 16:00
389080 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   MFK Alekšince
389081 | 27.04.2019 16:00
389081 27.04.2019 16:00   :   TJ Slovan Bojná
389082 | 27.04.2019 16:00
389082 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   TJ Oponice
389083 | 27.04.2019 16:00
389083 27.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Žitavany   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
Kolo 24 | 04.05.2019 16:30:00
389084 | 04.05.2019 16:30
389084 04.05.2019 16:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   ŠK Žitavany
389085 | 04.05.2019 16:30
389085 04.05.2019 16:30 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
389086 | 04.05.2019 16:30
389086 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Oponice   :  
389087 | 04.05.2019 16:30
389087 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Bojná   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
389088 | 04.05.2019 16:30
389088 04.05.2019 16:30 MFK Alekšince   :   OFK Tovarníky
389089 | 04.05.2019 16:30
389089 04.05.2019 16:30 FK Močenok   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
389090 | 04.05.2019 16:30
389090 04.05.2019 16:30   :   OFK Lužianky
389091 | 04.05.2019 16:30
389091 04.05.2019 16:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 25 | 11.05.2019 16:30:00
389092 | 11.05.2019 16:30
389092 11.05.2019 16:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
389093 | 11.05.2019 16:30
389093 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :  
389094 | 11.05.2019 16:30
389094 11.05.2019 16:30 OFK Lužianky   :   FK Močenok
389095 | 11.05.2019 16:30
389095 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   MFK Alekšince
389096 | 11.05.2019 16:30
389096 11.05.2019 16:30 OFK Tovarníky   :   TJ Slovan Bojná
389097 | 11.05.2019 16:30
389097 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   TJ Oponice
389098 | 11.05.2019 16:30
389098 11.05.2019 16:30   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
389099 | 11.05.2019 16:30
389099 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   ŠK Žitavany
Kolo 26 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
389100 | 18.05.2019 17:00
389100 18.05.2019 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
389101 | 18.05.2019 17:00
389101 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Žitavany   :  
389102 | 18.05.2019 17:00
389102 18.05.2019 17:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
389103 | 18.05.2019 17:00
389103 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Oponice   :   OFK Tovarníky
389104 | 18.05.2019 17:00
389104 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Bojná   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
389105 | 18.05.2019 17:00
389105 18.05.2019 17:00 MFK Alekšince   :   OFK Lužianky
389106 | 18.05.2019 17:00
389106 18.05.2019 17:00 FK Močenok   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
389107 | 18.05.2019 17:00
389107 18.05.2019 17:00   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
Kolo 27 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
389108 | 25.05.2019 17:00
389108 25.05.2019 17:00   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
389109 | 25.05.2019 17:00
389109 25.05.2019 17:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   FK Močenok
389110 | 25.05.2019 17:00
389110 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   MFK Alekšince
389111 | 25.05.2019 17:00
389111 25.05.2019 17:00 OFK Lužianky   :   TJ Slovan Bojná
389112 | 25.05.2019 17:00
389112 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   TJ Oponice
389113 | 25.05.2019 17:00
389113 25.05.2019 17:00 OFK Tovarníky   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
389114 | 25.05.2019 17:00
389114 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   ŠK Žitavany
389115 | 25.05.2019 17:00
389115 25.05.2019 17:00   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
Kolo 28 | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
389116 | 01.06.2019 17:00
389116 01.06.2019 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :  
389117 | 01.06.2019 17:00
389117 01.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
389118 | 01.06.2019 17:00
389118 01.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Žitavany   :   OFK Tovarníky
389119 | 01.06.2019 17:00
389119 01.06.2019 17:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
389120 | 01.06.2019 17:00
389120 01.06.2019 17:00 TJ Oponice   :   OFK Lužianky
389121 | 01.06.2019 17:00
389121 01.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Bojná   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
389122 | 01.06.2019 17:00
389122 01.06.2019 17:00 MFK Alekšince   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
389123 | 01.06.2019 17:00
389123 01.06.2019 17:00 FK Močenok   :  
Kolo 29 | 08.06.2019 17:00:00
389124 | 08.06.2019 17:00
389124 08.06.2019 17:00 FK Močenok   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
389125 | 08.06.2019 17:00
389125 08.06.2019 17:00   :   MFK Alekšince
389126 | 08.06.2019 17:00
389126 08.06.2019 17:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   TJ Slovan Bojná
389127 | 08.06.2019 17:00
389127 08.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   TJ Oponice
389128 | 08.06.2019 17:00
389128 08.06.2019 17:00 OFK Lužianky   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
389129 | 08.06.2019 17:00
389129 08.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   ŠK Žitavany
389130 | 08.06.2019 17:00
389130 08.06.2019 17:00 OFK Tovarníky   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
389131 | 08.06.2019 17:00
389131 08.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :  
Kolo 30 | 15.06.2019 17:00:00
389132 | 15.06.2019 17:00
389132 15.06.2019 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
389133 | 15.06.2019 17:00
389133 15.06.2019 17:00   :   OFK Tovarníky
389134 | 15.06.2019 17:00
389134 15.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
389135 | 15.06.2019 17:00
389135 15.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Žitavany   :   OFK Lužianky
389136 | 15.06.2019 17:00
389136 15.06.2019 17:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
389137 | 15.06.2019 17:00
389137 15.06.2019 17:00 TJ Oponice   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
389138 | 15.06.2019 17:00
389138 15.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Bojná   :  
389139 | 15.06.2019 17:00
389139 15.06.2019 17:00 MFK Alekšince   :   FK Močenok
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Stred ZsFZ - V. liga Stred U19

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Tovarníky 6 5 0 1 27:13 15 14 9 0
2 TJ Slovan Bojná 7 5 0 2 21:13 15 13 6 0
3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 7 4 1 2 31:19 13 12 7 0
4 OFK Lužianky 6 4 0 2 23:14 12 11 0 0
5 TJ Slovan Krušovce 6 4 0 2 20:20 12 10 3 0
6 MFK Alekšince 6 3 2 1 19:14 11 9 -1 0
7 ŠK Žitavany 6 3 1 2 19:12 10 8 1 0
8 OFK Veľké Ripňany 6 3 0 3 23:14 9 7 -3 0
9 TJ Slovan Zbehy 6 3 0 3 16:20 9 6 0 0
10 FK Močenok 6 2 1 3 11:20 7 5 -2 0
11 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 6 2 0 4 10:25 6 4 0 0
12 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 6 1 0 5 16:23 3 3 -6 0
13 TJ Oponice 6 1 0 5 8:21 3 2 -6 0
14 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 6 0 1 5 10:26 1 1 -11 0