V. liga Západ U19
1. kolo | 04.08.2018 17:00:00
400669 | 04.08.2018 17:00
40066904.08.2018 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 2ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
400671 | 04.08.2018 17:00
40067104.08.2018 17:00OŠK Smolenice5 : 1OŠK Rohov
400668 | 05.08.2018 14:30
40066805.08.2018 14:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava3 : 0TJ Družstevník Unín
400672 | 22.08.2018 17:00
40067222.08.2018 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany5 : 5TJ NAFTA GBELY
400670 | 22.08.2018 18:30
40067022.08.2018 18:30FC Družstevník Rybky0 : 1SFC Kopánka
2. kolo | 11.08.2018 17:00:00
400674 | 11.08.2018 12:00
40067411.08.2018 12:00OŠK Rohov4 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
400673 | 11.08.2018 17:00
40067311.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Unín2 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
400675 | 11.08.2018 17:00
40067511.08.2018 17:00SFC Kopánka3 : 0OŠK Smolenice
400676 | 11.08.2018 17:00
40067611.08.2018 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj1 : 1FC Družstevník Rybky
400677 | 12.08.2018 10:30
40067712.08.2018 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava4 : 2ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
3. kolo | 18.08.2018 17:00:00
400678 | 18.08.2018 17:00
40067818.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Unín1 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
400680 | 18.08.2018 17:00
40068018.08.2018 17:00OŠK Smolenice5 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
400681 | 18.08.2018 17:00
40068118.08.2018 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany0 : 3SFC Kopánka
400679 | 19.08.2018 14:00
40067919.08.2018 14:00FC Družstevník Rybky3 : 5FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
400682 | 19.08.2018 14:30
40068219.08.2018 14:30TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 1OŠK Rohov
4. kolo | 25.08.2018 17:00:00
400683 | 25.08.2018 17:00
40068325.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Unín0 : 0OŠK Rohov
400684 | 25.08.2018 17:00
40068425.08.2018 17:00SFC Kopánka3 : 4TJ NAFTA GBELY
400685 | 25.08.2018 17:00
40068525.08.2018 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 6TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
400687 | 25.08.2018 17:00
40068725.08.2018 17:00FC Družstevník Rybky6 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
400686 | 26.08.2018 10:30
40068626.08.2018 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava5 : 2OŠK Smolenice
5. kolo | 01.09.2018 16:00:00
400689 | 01.09.2018 16:00
40068901.09.2018 16:00OŠK Smolenice7 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
400690 | 01.09.2018 16:00
40069001.09.2018 16:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany3 : 4FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
400692 | 02.09.2018 12:00
40069202.09.2018 12:00OŠK Rohov4 : 1SFC Kopánka
400688 | 02.09.2018 13:00
40068802.09.2018 13:00FC Družstevník Rybky2 : 1TJ Družstevník Unín
400691 | 02.09.2018 13:30
40069102.09.2018 13:30TJ NAFTA GBELY7 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
6. kolo | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
400693 | 08.09.2018 16:00
40069308.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Unín3 : 1SFC Kopánka
400694 | 08.09.2018 16:00
40069408.09.2018 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 2OŠK Rohov
400695 | 09.09.2018 10:30
40069509.09.2018 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava3 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
400697 | 09.09.2018 13:00
40069709.09.2018 13:00FC Družstevník Rybky0 : 6OŠK Smolenice
400696 | 09.09.2018 13:30
40069609.09.2018 13:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč12 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
7. kolo | 15.09.2018 16:00:00
400699 | 15.09.2018 13:30
40069915.09.2018 13:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany5 : 0FC Družstevník Rybky
400698 | 15.09.2018 15:30
40069815.09.2018 15:30OŠK Smolenice5 : 0TJ Družstevník Unín
400702 | 15.09.2018 15:30
40070215.09.2018 15:30SFC Kopánka5 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
400701 | 16.09.2018 12:30
40070116.09.2018 12:30OŠK Rohov3 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
400700 | 16.09.2018 13:00
40070016.09.2018 13:00TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 2ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
8. kolo | 22.09.2018 15:00:00
400703 | 22.09.2018 15:30
40070322.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Unín1 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
400707 | 22.09.2018 15:30
40070722.09.2018 15:30OŠK Smolenice5 : 3TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
400704 | 23.09.2018 10:30
40070423.09.2018 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava0 : 4SFC Kopánka
400706 | 23.09.2018 12:30
40070623.09.2018 12:30FC Družstevník Rybky1 : 6TJ NAFTA GBELY
400705 | 23.09.2018 13:00
40070523.09.2018 13:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč0 : 1OŠK Rohov
9. kolo | 29.09.2018 15:00:00
400710 | 29.09.2018 10:00
40071029.09.2018 10:00OŠK Rohov4 : 1FC Družstevník Rybky
400711 | 29.09.2018 15:30
40071129.09.2018 15:30SFC Kopánka4 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
400712 | 29.09.2018 15:30
40071229.09.2018 15:30OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 7FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
400708 | 30.09.2018 11:00
40070830.09.2018 11:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany2 : 2TJ Družstevník Unín
400709 | 30.09.2018 13:00
40070930.09.2018 13:00TJ NAFTA GBELY6 : 4OŠK Smolenice
10. kolo | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
400713 | 06.10.2018 14:30
40071306.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Unín0 : 0FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
400715 | 06.10.2018 14:30
40071506.10.2018 14:30SFC Kopánka5 : 0FC Družstevník Rybky
400716 | 06.10.2018 14:30
40071606.10.2018 14:30OŠK Rohov3 : 0OŠK Smolenice
400717 | 06.10.2018 14:30
40071706.10.2018 14:30TJ NAFTA GBELY6 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
400714 | 07.10.2018 12:00
40071407.10.2018 12:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
11. kolo | 13.10.2018 14:30:00
400719 | 13.10.2018 14:30
40071913.10.2018 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 3OŠK Rohov
400720 | 13.10.2018 14:30
40072013.10.2018 14:30OŠK Smolenice5 : 4SFC Kopánka
400718 | 14.10.2018 12:00
40071814.10.2018 12:00TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 1TJ Družstevník Unín
400722 | 14.10.2018 12:00
40072214.10.2018 12:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč3 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
400721 | 30.10.2018 10:00
40072130.10.2018 10:00FC Družstevník Rybky1 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
12. kolo | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
400725 | 20.10.2018 14:00
40072520.10.2018 14:00OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 3OŠK Smolenice
400726 | 20.10.2018 14:00
40072620.10.2018 14:00SFC Kopánka3 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
400727 | 20.10.2018 14:00
40072720.10.2018 14:00OŠK Rohov1 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
400724 | 21.10.2018 10:30
40072421.10.2018 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava7 : 1FC Družstevník Rybky
400723 | 21.10.2018 11:00
40072321.10.2018 11:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 1TJ Družstevník Unín
13. kolo | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
400728 | 27.10.2018 14:00
40072827.10.2018 14:00OŠK Rohov2 : 1TJ Družstevník Unín
400730 | 27.10.2018 14:00
40073027.10.2018 14:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany6 : 2OFK Mokrý Háj
400731 | 27.10.2018 14:00
40073127.10.2018 14:00OŠK Smolenice3 : 3FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
400729 | 28.10.2018 11:00
40072928.10.2018 11:00TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 1SFC Kopánka
400732 | 28.10.2018 11:00
40073228.10.2018 11:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč5 : 1FC Družstevník Rybky
14. kolo | 03.11.2018 13:30:00
400737 | 03.11.2018 10:30
40073703.11.2018 10:30SFC Kopánka3 : 1OŠK Rohov
400733 | 03.11.2018 13:30
40073303.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Unín2 : 2FC Družstevník Rybky
400736 | 03.11.2018 13:30
40073603.11.2018 13:30OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 3TJ NAFTA GBELY
400735 | 04.11.2018 10:30
40073504.11.2018 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava8 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
400734 | 04.11.2018 11:00
40073404.11.2018 11:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 3OŠK Smolenice
15. kolo | 23.03.2019 15:00:00
400738 | 23.03.2019 15:00
40073823.03.2019 15:00SFC Kopánka5 : 0TJ Družstevník Unín
400739 | 23.03.2019 15:00
40073923.03.2019 15:00OŠK Rohov1 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
400740 | 23.03.2019 15:00
40074023.03.2019 15:00TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 5FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
400741 | 23.03.2019 15:00
40074123.03.2019 15:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany0 : 3ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
400742 | 23.03.2019 15:00
40074223.03.2019 15:00OŠK Smolenice3 : 2FC Družstevník Rybky
16. kolo | 30.03.2019 15:00:00
400743 | 30.03.2019 15:00
40074330.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Unín1 : 3OŠK Smolenice
400747 | 30.03.2019 15:00
40074730.03.2019 15:00OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 9SFC Kopánka
400746 | 31.03.2019 10:30
40074631.03.2019 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava4 : 0OŠK Rohov
400744 | 31.03.2019 12:00
40074431.03.2019 12:00FC Družstevník Rybky4 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
400745 | 31.03.2019 12:30
40074531.03.2019 12:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč1 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
17. kolo | 06.04.2019 15:30:00
400748 | 06.04.2019 15:30
40074806.04.2019 15:30OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 5TJ Družstevník Unín
400749 | 06.04.2019 15:30
40074906.04.2019 15:30SFC Kopánka4 : 0FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
400750 | 06.04.2019 15:30
40075006.04.2019 15:30OŠK Rohov2 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
400751 | 06.04.2019 15:30
40075106.04.2019 15:30TJ NAFTA GBELY6 : 1FC Družstevník Rybky
400752 | 07.04.2019 13:00
40075207.04.2019 13:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 6OŠK Smolenice
18. kolo | 13.04.2019 15:30:00
400755 | 12.04.2019 17:00
40075512.04.2019 17:00FC Družstevník Rybky1 : 1OŠK Rohov
400757 | 13.04.2019 10:30
40075713.04.2019 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava15 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
400753 | 13.04.2019 15:30
40075313.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Unín3 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
400754 | 13.04.2019 15:30
40075413.04.2019 15:30OŠK Smolenice1 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
400756 | 14.04.2019 13:00
40075614.04.2019 13:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč0 : 1SFC Kopánka
19. kolo | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
400758 | 18.04.2019 17:30
40075818.04.2019 17:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava10 : 1TJ Družstevník Unín
400761 | 19.04.2019 12:00
40076119.04.2019 12:00OŠK Smolenice0 : 1OŠK Rohov
400759 | 20.04.2019 13:30
40075920.04.2019 13:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč6 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
400762 | 20.04.2019 16:00
40076220.04.2019 16:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany0 : 11TJ NAFTA GBELY
400760 | 21.04.2019 13:00
40076021.04.2019 13:00FC Družstevník Rybky1 : 2SFC Kopánka
20. kolo | 27.04.2019 16:00:00
400767 | 27.04.2019 10:30
40076727.04.2019 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava3 : 2ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
400763 | 27.04.2019 16:00
40076327.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Unín2 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
400765 | 27.04.2019 16:00
40076527.04.2019 16:00SFC Kopánka4 : 1OŠK Smolenice
400766 | 27.04.2019 16:00
40076627.04.2019 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj6 : 1FC Družstevník Rybky
400764 | 28.04.2019 10:00
40076428.04.2019 10:00OŠK Rohov2 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
21. kolo | 04.05.2019 16:30:00
400769 | 05.05.2019 13:30
40076905.05.2019 13:30FC Družstevník Rybky1 : 7FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
400772 | 05.05.2019 13:30
40077205.05.2019 13:30TJ NAFTA GBELY4 : 1OŠK Rohov
400771 | 05.05.2019 14:00
40077105.05.2019 14:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany0 : 4SFC Kopánka
400770 | 08.05.2019 13:00
40077008.05.2019 13:00OŠK Smolenice1 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
400768 | 07.06.2019 18:00
40076807.06.2019 18:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč5 : 1TJ Družstevník Unín
22. kolo | 11.05.2019 16:30:00
400773 | 11.05.2019 16:30
40077311.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Unín1 : 4OŠK Rohov
400774 | 11.05.2019 16:30
40077411.05.2019 16:30SFC Kopánka3 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
400775 | 11.05.2019 16:30
40077511.05.2019 16:30OFK Mokrý Háj5 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
400776 | 12.05.2019 10:30
40077612.05.2019 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava10 : 0OŠK Smolenice
400777 | 12.05.2019 14:00
40077712.05.2019 14:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč6 : 1FC Družstevník Rybky
23. kolo | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
400782 | 18.05.2019 17:00
40078218.05.2019 17:00OŠK Rohov1 : 7SFC Kopánka
400779 | 18.05.2019 17:15
40077918.05.2019 17:15OŠK Smolenice1 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
400781 | 19.05.2019 13:00
40078119.05.2019 13:00TJ NAFTA GBELY14 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
400778 | 19.05.2019 14:00
40077819.05.2019 14:00FC Družstevník Rybky3 : 1TJ Družstevník Unín
400780 | 19.05.2019 14:30
40078019.05.2019 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany0 : 2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
24. kolo | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
400785 | 26.05.2019 10:30
40078526.05.2019 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava2 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
400787 | 26.05.2019 14:00
40078726.05.2019 14:00FC Družstevník Rybky2 : 0OŠK Smolenice
400783 | 26.05.2019 14:30
40078326.05.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Unín2 : 8SFC Kopánka
400786 | 26.05.2019 14:30
40078626.05.2019 14:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč9 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
400784 | 29.05.2019 17:00
40078429.05.2019 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj3 : 1OŠK Rohov
25. kolo | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
400789 | 08.05.2019 14:30
40078908.05.2019 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany3 : 0FC Družstevník Rybky
400790 | 01.06.2019 17:00
40079001.06.2019 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY4 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
400791 | 01.06.2019 17:00
40079101.06.2019 17:00OŠK Rohov0 : 4FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
400788 | 02.06.2019 14:00
40078802.06.2019 14:00OŠK Smolenice2 : 0TJ Družstevník Unín
400792 | 04.06.2019 17:00
40079204.06.2019 17:00SFC Kopánka3 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
26. kolo | 08.06.2019 17:00:00
400793 | 08.06.2019 17:00
40079308.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Unín5 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
400797 | 08.06.2019 17:00
40079708.06.2019 17:00OŠK Smolenice3 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
400794 | 09.06.2019 10:30
40079409.06.2019 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava1 : 1SFC Kopánka
400796 | 09.06.2019 14:00
40079609.06.2019 14:00FC Družstevník Rybky4 : 10TJ NAFTA GBELY
400795 | 09.06.2019 14:30
40079509.06.2019 14:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč7 : 0OŠK Rohov
27. kolo | 15.06.2019 17:00:00
400801 | 13.06.2019 17:00
40080113.06.2019 17:00SFC Kopánka9 : 0ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
400802 | 14.06.2019 17:00
40080214.06.2019 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 9FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
400798 | 15.06.2019 17:00
40079815.06.2019 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 3TJ Družstevník Unín
400799 | 15.06.2019 17:00
40079915.06.2019 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY6 : 0OŠK Smolenice
400800 | 16.06.2019 12:00
40080016.06.2019 12:00OŠK Rohov2 : 1FC Družstevník Rybky
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - V. liga Západ U19

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1SFC Kopánka272115101:276410250
2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava272034123:37639210
3TJ NAFTA GBELY271656107:45538140
4OŠK Smolenice27162974:6150780
5OŠK Rohov27153946:5048690
6ŠK Slávia Zeleneč271131370:57365-60
7TJ Družstevník Unín27861340:65304-90
8FC Družstevník Rybky27631841:97213-210
9TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany27422148:114142-280
10OFK Mokrý Háj27322225:122111-280