V. liga Sever U19
1. kolo | 04.08.2018 17:00:00
391548 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39154804.08.2018 17:00OŠK Bošáca3 : 2TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391549 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39154904.08.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 8TJ Sokol Biskupice
391552 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39155204.08.2018 17:00ŠK Dohňany1 : 3TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391553 | 04.08.2018 17:00
39155304.08.2018 17:00FK Turani5 : 0OFK Drietoma
391551 | 05.08.2018 14:00
39155105.08.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné2 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391547 | 28.08.2018 16:30
39154728.08.2018 16:30FK Košeca0 : 10TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391546 | 29.08.2018 10:30
39154629.08.2018 10:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba4 : 2TJ Priehrada Udiča
391550 | 29.08.2018 16:00
39155029.08.2018 16:00MFK Stará Turá8 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
2. kolo | 11.08.2018 17:00:00
391554 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39155411.08.2018 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča13 : 0OFK Drietoma
391555 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39155511.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom6 : 5FK Turani
391558 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39155811.08.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Biskupice5 : 6MFK Stará Turá
391559 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39155911.08.2018 17:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie7 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
391561 | 11.08.2018 17:00
39156111.08.2018 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba10 : 0FK Košeca
391560 | 12.08.2018 14:00
39156012.08.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 2OŠK Bošáca
391557 | 23.08.2018 17:20
39155723.08.2018 17:20TJ Partizán Domaniža6 : 1TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391556 | 29.08.2018 17:00
39155629.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 2ŠK Dohňany
3. kolo | 18.08.2018 17:00:00
391563 | 18.08.2018 14:00
39156318.08.2018 14:00OŠK Bošáca2 : 5TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391569 | 18.08.2018 15:00
39156918.08.2018 15:00OFK Drietoma1 : 6TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391564 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39156418.08.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 12TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391565 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39156518.08.2018 17:00MFK Stará Turá7 : 1TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391567 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39156718.08.2018 17:00ŠK Dohňany1 : 6TJ Partizán Domaniža
391568 | 18.08.2018 17:00
39156818.08.2018 17:00FK Turani5 : 3TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391562 | 19.08.2018 10:30
39156219.08.2018 10:30FK Košeca0 : 8TJ Priehrada Udiča
391566 | 19.08.2018 14:00
39156619.08.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné3 : 2TJ Sokol Biskupice
4. kolo | 25.08.2018 17:00:00
391577 | 22.08.2018 16:30
39157722.08.2018 16:30FK Košeca2 : 3OŠK Bošáca
391576 | 23.08.2018 17:30
39157623.08.2018 17:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba4 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
391570 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39157025.08.2018 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča2 : 4TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391571 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39157125.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3 : 1OFK Drietoma
391572 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39157225.08.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža5 : 3FK Turani
391573 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39157325.08.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Biskupice1 : 0ŠK Dohňany
391574 | 25.08.2018 17:00
39157425.08.2018 17:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie0 : 2TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391575 | 26.08.2018 14:00
39157526.08.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany4 : 1MFK Stará Turá
5. kolo | 01.09.2018 16:00:00
391578 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39157801.09.2018 16:00OŠK Bošáca2 : 3TJ Priehrada Udiča
391580 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39158001.09.2018 16:00MFK Stará Turá2 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391582 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39158201.09.2018 16:00ŠK Dohňany5 : 2TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391583 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39158301.09.2018 16:00FK Turani3 : 4TJ Sokol Biskupice
391584 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39158401.09.2018 16:00OFK Drietoma0 : 4TJ Partizán Domaniža
391585 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39158501.09.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom3 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391581 | 02.09.2018 13:00
39158102.09.2018 13:00TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné6 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391579 | 06.09.2018 17:00
39157906.09.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 4FK Košeca
6. kolo | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
391587 | 08.09.2018 10:00
39158708.09.2018 10:00TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 2TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391586 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39158608.09.2018 16:00TJ Priehrada Udiča2 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391588 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39158808.09.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Biskupice3 : 0OFK Drietoma
391589 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39158908.09.2018 16:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie3 : 3FK Turani
391591 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39159108.09.2018 16:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba5 : 3TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391593 | 08.09.2018 16:00
39159308.09.2018 16:00OŠK Bošáca6 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
391590 | 09.09.2018 13:30
39159009.09.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 2ŠK Dohňany
391592 | 09.09.2018 13:30
39159209.09.2018 13:30FK Košeca0 : 3MFK Stará Turá
7. kolo | 15.09.2018 15:00:00
391597 | 15.09.2018 15:30
39159715.09.2018 15:30ŠK Dohňany5 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391598 | 15.09.2018 15:30
39159815.09.2018 15:30FK Turani5 : 3TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391599 | 15.09.2018 15:30
39159915.09.2018 15:30OFK Drietoma1 : 4TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391600 | 15.09.2018 15:30
39160015.09.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom5 : 1TJ Sokol Biskupice
391595 | 15.09.2018 16:00
39159515.09.2018 16:00MFK Stará Turá3 : 0OŠK Bošáca
391594 | 16.09.2018 10:30
39159416.09.2018 10:30TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 6TJ Priehrada Udiča
391596 | 16.09.2018 12:00
39159616.09.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné2 : 0FK Košeca
391601 | 16.09.2018 13:00
39160116.09.2018 13:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 4TJ Partizán Domaniža
8. kolo | 22.09.2018 15:00:00
391603 | 22.09.2018 15:30
39160322.09.2018 15:30TJ Sokol Biskupice0 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391604 | 22.09.2018 15:30
39160422.09.2018 15:30TJ Cementár Horné Srnie2 : 5TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391606 | 22.09.2018 15:30
39160622.09.2018 15:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba10 : 2FK Turani
391608 | 22.09.2018 15:30
39160822.09.2018 15:30OŠK Bošáca1 : 2TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391609 | 23.09.2018 10:30
39160923.09.2018 10:30TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 10MFK Stará Turá
391605 | 23.09.2018 12:30
39160523.09.2018 12:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany17 : 1OFK Drietoma
391607 | 23.09.2018 12:30
39160723.09.2018 12:30FK Košeca1 : 4ŠK Dohňany
391602 | 03.10.2018 16:00
39160203.10.2018 16:00TJ Priehrada Udiča5 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
9. kolo | 29.09.2018 15:00:00
391610 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39161029.09.2018 15:30MFK Stará Turá9 : 0TJ Priehrada Udiča
391612 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39161229.09.2018 15:30ŠK Dohňany6 : 0OŠK Bošáca
391613 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39161329.09.2018 15:30FK Turani10 : 0FK Košeca
391614 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39161429.09.2018 15:30OFK Drietoma1 : 4TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391615 | 29.09.2018 15:30
39161529.09.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom2 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391617 | 29.09.2018 15:50
39161729.09.2018 15:50TJ Partizán Domaniža16 : 1TJ Sokol Biskupice
391611 | 30.09.2018 12:00
39161130.09.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné3 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
391616 | 30.09.2018 13:00
39161630.09.2018 13:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3 : 1TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
10. kolo | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
391618 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39161806.10.2018 14:30TJ Priehrada Udiča2 : 4TJ Sokol Biskupice
391619 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39161906.10.2018 14:30TJ Cementár Horné Srnie2 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
391621 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39162106.10.2018 14:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba4 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391623 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39162306.10.2018 14:30OŠK Bošáca2 : 9FK Turani
391625 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39162506.10.2018 14:30MFK Stará Turá6 : 0TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391624 | 07.10.2018 10:00
39162407.10.2018 10:00TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 4ŠK Dohňany
391622 | 07.10.2018 11:30
39162207.10.2018 11:30FK Košeca4 : 3OFK Drietoma
391620 | 07.10.2018 12:00
39162007.10.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
11. kolo | 13.10.2018 14:30:00
391630 | 13.10.2018 12:00
39163013.10.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom10 : 0FK Košeca
391627 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39162713.10.2018 14:30ŠK Dohňany4 : 1MFK Stará Turá
391628 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39162813.10.2018 14:30FK Turani10 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
391629 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39162913.10.2018 14:30OFK Drietoma0 : 6OŠK Bošáca
391632 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39163213.10.2018 14:30TJ Partizán Domaniža5 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391633 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39163313.10.2018 14:30TJ Sokol Biskupice4 : 2TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391631 | 14.10.2018 12:00
39163114.10.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 2TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391626 | 14.10.2018 12:30
39162614.10.2018 12:30TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné1 : 5TJ Priehrada Udiča
12. kolo | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
391634 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39163420.10.2018 14:00TJ Priehrada Udiča5 : 1TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391636 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39163620.10.2018 14:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba2 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
391638 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39163820.10.2018 14:00OŠK Bošáca1 : 11TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391640 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39164020.10.2018 14:00MFK Stará Turá7 : 1FK Turani
391639 | 21.10.2018 10:30
39163921.10.2018 10:30TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 0OFK Drietoma
391635 | 21.10.2018 11:00
39163521.10.2018 11:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 0TJ Sokol Biskupice
391641 | 21.10.2018 11:00
39164121.10.2018 11:00TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné1 : 5ŠK Dohňany
391637 | 21.10.2018 11:30
39163721.10.2018 11:30FK Košeca2 : 3TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
13. kolo | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
391645 | 27.10.2018 11:30
39164527.10.2018 11:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom23 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
391642 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39164227.10.2018 14:00ŠK Dohňany4 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
391643 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39164327.10.2018 14:00FK Turani10 : 0TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391644 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39164427.10.2018 14:00OFK Drietoma0 : 11MFK Stará Turá
391647 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39164727.10.2018 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža8 : 0FK Košeca
391648 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39164827.10.2018 14:00TJ Sokol Biskupice2 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391649 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39164927.10.2018 14:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie2 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391646 | 28.10.2018 11:30
39164628.10.2018 11:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce7 : 0OŠK Bošáca
14. kolo | 03.11.2018 13:30:00
391650 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39165003.11.2018 13:30TJ Priehrada Udiča0 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391651 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39165103.11.2018 13:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba2 : 1TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391653 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39165303.11.2018 13:30OŠK Bošáca3 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
391657 | 03.11.2018 13:30
39165703.11.2018 13:30ŠK Dohňany1 : 2FK Turani
391654 | 04.11.2018 10:30
39165404.11.2018 10:30TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 13TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391656 | 04.11.2018 10:30
39165604.11.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné8 : 0OFK Drietoma
391652 | 04.11.2018 11:00
39165204.11.2018 11:00FK Košeca1 : 7TJ Sokol Biskupice
391655 | 04.11.2018 11:00
39165504.11.2018 11:00MFK Stará Turá2 : 1TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
15. kolo | 10.11.2018 13:30:00
391658 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39165810.11.2018 13:30FK Turani3 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
391659 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39165910.11.2018 13:30OFK Drietoma0 : 1ŠK Dohňany
391661 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39166110.11.2018 13:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 3MFK Stará Turá
391662 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39166210.11.2018 13:30TJ Partizán Domaniža14 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
391663 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39166310.11.2018 13:30TJ Sokol Biskupice4 : 2OŠK Bošáca
391664 | 10.11.2018 13:30
39166410.11.2018 13:30TJ Cementár Horné Srnie12 : 0FK Košeca
391665 | 11.11.2018 11:00
39166511.11.2018 11:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 2TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391660 | 17.11.2018 13:30
39166017.11.2018 13:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom3 : 0TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
16. kolo | 09.03.2019 14:30:00
391668 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39166809.03.2019 14:30TJ Cementár Horné Srnie3 : 2OŠK Bošáca
391669 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39166909.03.2019 14:30TJ Sokol Biskupice7 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
391672 | 09.03.2019 14:30
39167209.03.2019 14:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom0 : 0ŠK Dohňany
391667 | 10.03.2019 12:00
39166710.03.2019 12:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany9 : 1FK Košeca
391671 | 10.03.2019 12:00
39167110.03.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce4 : 1TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391673 | 10.03.2019 12:00
39167310.03.2019 12:00OFK Drietoma0 : 3FK Turani
391666 | 18.04.2019 16:00
39166618.04.2019 16:00TJ Priehrada Udiča0 : 3TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391670 | 01.05.2019 16:16
39167001.05.2019 16:16TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 2MFK Stará Turá
17. kolo | 16.03.2019 15:00:00
391679 | 16.03.2019 15:00
39167916.03.2019 15:00TJ Partizán Prečín5 : 1TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391674 | 17.03.2019 12:30
39167417.03.2019 12:30OFK Drietoma0 : 6TJ Priehrada Udiča
391681 | 17.03.2019 12:30
39168117.03.2019 12:30FK Košeca1 : 9TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391675 | 17.03.2019 15:00
39167517.03.2019 15:00FK Turani1 : 4TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391680 | 18.04.2019 15:30
39168018.04.2019 15:30OŠK Bošáca1 : 5TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391676 | 18.04.2019 16:00
39167618.04.2019 16:00ŠK Dohňany5 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391677 | 18.04.2019 16:00
39167718.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné2 : 5TJ Partizán Domaniža
391678 | 18.04.2019 16:00
39167818.04.2019 16:00MFK Stará Turá8 : 5TJ Sokol Biskupice
18. kolo | 23.03.2019 15:00:00
391687 | 23.03.2019 14:00
39168723.03.2019 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža4 : 0ŠK Dohňany
391682 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39168223.03.2019 15:00TJ Priehrada Udiča12 : 0FK Košeca
391683 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39168323.03.2019 15:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 2OŠK Bošáca
391685 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39168523.03.2019 15:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie1 : 2MFK Stará Turá
391686 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39168623.03.2019 15:00TJ Sokol Biskupice2 : 1TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391689 | 23.03.2019 15:00
39168923.03.2019 15:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom16 : 0OFK Drietoma
391684 | 24.03.2019 12:30
39168424.03.2019 12:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany12 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
391688 | 24.03.2019 12:30
39168824.03.2019 12:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce4 : 1FK Turani
19. kolo | 30.03.2019 15:00:00
391690 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39169030.03.2019 15:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom2 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
391691 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39169130.03.2019 15:00OFK Drietoma0 : 6TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391692 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39169230.03.2019 15:00FK Turani2 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
391693 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39169330.03.2019 15:00ŠK Dohňany2 : 2TJ Sokol Biskupice
391695 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39169530.03.2019 15:00MFK Stará Turá4 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391696 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39169630.03.2019 15:00TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 9TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391697 | 30.03.2019 15:00
39169730.03.2019 15:00OŠK Bošáca5 : 0FK Košeca
391694 | 31.03.2019 12:00
39169431.03.2019 12:00TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné3 : 0TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
20. kolo | 06.04.2019 15:30:00
391698 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39169806.04.2019 15:30TJ Priehrada Udiča3 : 1OŠK Bošáca
391700 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39170006.04.2019 15:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba1 : 1MFK Stará Turá
391702 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39170206.04.2019 15:30TJ Cementár Horné Srnie1 : 2ŠK Dohňany
391703 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39170306.04.2019 15:30TJ Sokol Biskupice4 : 1FK Turani
391704 | 06.04.2019 15:30
39170406.04.2019 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža11 : 2OFK Drietoma
391699 | 07.04.2019 13:00
39169907.04.2019 13:00FK Košeca3 : 5TJ Partizán Prečín
391701 | 07.04.2019 13:00
39170107.04.2019 13:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany7 : 2TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391705 | 07.04.2019 13:00
39170507.04.2019 13:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
21. kolo | 13.04.2019 15:30:00
391707 | 13.04.2019 14:00
39170713.04.2019 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 1TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391708 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39170813.04.2019 15:30OFK Drietoma0 : 9TJ Sokol Biskupice
391709 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39170913.04.2019 15:30FK Turani4 : 2TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391710 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39171013.04.2019 15:30ŠK Dohňany3 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391712 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39171213.04.2019 15:30MFK Stará Turá14 : 0FK Košeca
391713 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39171313.04.2019 15:30TJ Partizán Prečín3 : 3OŠK Bošáca
391711 | 14.04.2019 12:30
39171114.04.2019 12:30TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné0 : 8TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391706 | 14.04.2019 13:00
39170614.04.2019 13:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce5 : 0TJ Priehrada Udiča
22. kolo | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
391714 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39171420.04.2019 16:00TJ Priehrada Udiča7 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
391715 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39171520.04.2019 16:00OŠK Bošáca0 : 5MFK Stará Turá
391717 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39171720.04.2019 16:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba4 : 2ŠK Dohňany
391719 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39171920.04.2019 16:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie6 : 0OFK Drietoma
391720 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39172020.04.2019 16:00TJ Sokol Biskupice4 : 2TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391721 | 20.04.2019 16:00
39172120.04.2019 16:00TJ Partizán Domaniža5 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391716 | 21.04.2019 13:30
39171621.04.2019 13:30FK Košeca4 : 2TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391718 | 21.04.2019 13:30
39171821.04.2019 13:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany6 : 2FK Turani
23. kolo | 27.04.2019 16:00:00
391722 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39172227.04.2019 16:00TJ Partizán Domaniža4 : 0TJ Priehrada Udiča
391724 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39172427.04.2019 16:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom5 : 2TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391725 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39172527.04.2019 16:00OFK Drietoma2 : 4TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391726 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39172627.04.2019 16:00FK Turani7 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391727 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39172727.04.2019 16:00ŠK Dohňany4 : 1FK Košeca
391729 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39172927.04.2019 16:00MFK Stará Turá21 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
391723 | 28.04.2019 13:30
39172328.04.2019 13:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce4 : 2TJ Sokol Biskupice
391728 | 08.05.2019 14:30
39172808.05.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné2 : 1OŠK Bošáca
24. kolo | 04.05.2019 16:30:00
391731 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39173104.05.2019 16:30TJ Partizán Prečín3 : 0TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391732 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39173204.05.2019 16:30OŠK Bošáca2 : 0ŠK Dohňany
391734 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39173404.05.2019 16:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba12 : 1OFK Drietoma
391736 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39173604.05.2019 16:30TJ Cementár Horné Srnie2 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391737 | 04.05.2019 16:30
39173704.05.2019 16:30TJ Sokol Biskupice2 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
391733 | 05.05.2019 14:00
39173305.05.2019 14:00FK Košeca0 : 3FK Turani
391735 | 05.05.2019 14:00
39173505.05.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 1TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391730 | 15.05.2019 16:30
39173015.05.2019 16:30TJ Priehrada Udiča1 : 6MFK Stará Turá
25. kolo | 11.05.2019 16:30:00
391739 | 11.05.2019 14:00
39173911.05.2019 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža6 : 2TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391741 | 11.05.2019 14:00
39174111.05.2019 14:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom2 : 2TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391738 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39173811.05.2019 16:30TJ Sokol Biskupice8 : 2TJ Priehrada Udiča
391742 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39174211.05.2019 16:30OFK Drietoma1 : 2FK Košeca
391743 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39174311.05.2019 16:30FK Turani5 : 0OŠK Bošáca
391744 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39174411.05.2019 16:30ŠK Dohňany5 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
391745 | 12.05.2019 13:30
39174512.05.2019 13:30TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné1 : 5MFK Stará Turá
391740 | 12.05.2019 14:00
39174012.05.2019 14:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
26. kolo | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
391746 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39174618.05.2019 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča5 : 3TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391747 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39174718.05.2019 17:00MFK Stará Turá3 : 0ŠK Dohňany
391748 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39174818.05.2019 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 11FK Turani
391749 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39174918.05.2019 17:00OŠK Bošáca5 : 0OFK Drietoma
391751 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39175118.05.2019 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba0 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391753 | 18.05.2019 17:00
39175318.05.2019 17:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie2 : 2TJ Sokol Biskupice
391750 | 19.05.2019 14:30
39175019.05.2019 14:30FK Košeca1 : 8TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391752 | 19.05.2019 14:30
39175219.05.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany4 : 3TJ Partizán Domaniža
27. kolo | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
391755 | 01.05.2019 16:30
39175501.05.2019 16:30TJ Sokol Biskupice3 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391754 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39175425.05.2019 17:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie3 : 0TJ Priehrada Udiča
391758 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39175825.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom4 : 0OŠK Bošáca
391759 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39175925.05.2019 17:00OFK Drietoma2 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
391760 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39176025.05.2019 17:00FK Turani6 : 1MFK Stará Turá
391761 | 25.05.2019 17:00
39176125.05.2019 17:00ŠK Dohňany5 : 1TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391756 | 26.05.2019 14:00
39175626.05.2019 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391757 | 26.05.2019 14:30
39175726.05.2019 14:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce5 : 0FK Košeca
28. kolo | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
391762 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39176201.06.2019 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča2 : 3ŠK Dohňany
391764 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39176401.06.2019 17:00MFK Stará Turá11 : 1OFK Drietoma
391765 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39176501.06.2019 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 12TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391768 | 01.06.2019 17:00
39176801.06.2019 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba1 : 4TJ Sokol Biskupice
391763 | 02.06.2019 14:00
39176302.06.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné1 : 3FK Turani
391766 | 02.06.2019 14:30
39176602.06.2019 14:30OŠK Bošáca2 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391767 | 02.06.2019 14:30
39176702.06.2019 14:30FK Košeca1 : 6TJ Partizán Domaniža
391769 | 02.06.2019 14:30
39176902.06.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany7 : 1TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
29. kolo | 08.06.2019 17:00:00
391773 | 08.06.2019 14:00
39177308.06.2019 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža10 : 0OŠK Bošáca
391771 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39177108.06.2019 17:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie1 : 3TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391772 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39177208.06.2019 17:00TJ Sokol Biskupice11 : 1FK Košeca
391775 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39177508.06.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom2 : 0MFK Stará Turá
391776 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39177608.06.2019 17:00OFK Drietoma1 : 7TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391777 | 08.06.2019 17:00
39177708.06.2019 17:00FK Turani3 : 1ŠK Dohňany
391770 | 09.06.2019 14:30
39177009.06.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany9 : 2TJ Priehrada Udiča
391774 | 09.06.2019 14:45
39177409.06.2019 14:45TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce12 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
30. kolo | 15.06.2019 17:00:00
391780 | 15.06.2019 14:00
39178015.06.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné1 : 4TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391782 | 15.06.2019 14:00
39178215.06.2019 14:00TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 14TJ Partizán Domaniža
391778 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39177815.06.2019 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča3 : 0FK Turani
391779 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39177915.06.2019 17:00ŠK Dohňany5 : 0OFK Drietoma
391781 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39178115.06.2019 17:00MFK Stará Turá3 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391783 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39178315.06.2019 17:00OŠK Bošáca1 : 1TJ Sokol Biskupice
391784 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39178415.06.2019 17:00FK Košeca4 : 2TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391785 | 15.06.2019 17:00
39178515.06.2019 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba1 : 3TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Sever ZsFZ - V. liga Sever U19

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Stará Turá302415165:417316280
2TJ Partizán Domaniža302208149:516615180
3TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany302037139:556314180
4TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom302037147:446313210
5TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba302028112:486212170
6TJ Sokol Biskupice301938112:726011150
7FK Turani3019110128:755810130
8ŠK Dohňany301731082:5254990
9TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce301541193:5149840
10TJ Priehrada Udiča301311699:83407-50
11TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné301101961:102336-120
12OŠK Bošáca30841858:103285-170
13TJ Cementár Horné Srnie30741971:90254-200
14FK Košeca30502533:190153-300
15TJ Partizán Prečín30412528:243132-320
16OFK Drietoma30102918:19531-420