V. liga Sever U19
1. kolo | 04.08.2018 17:00:00
391548 | 04.08.2018 17:00
391548 04.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Bošáca 3 : 2 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391549 | 04.08.2018 17:00
391549 04.08.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 8 TJ Sokol Biskupice
391552 | 04.08.2018 17:00
391552 04.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Dohňany 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391553 | 04.08.2018 17:00
391553 04.08.2018 17:00 FK Turani 5 : 0 OFK Drietoma
391551 | 05.08.2018 14:00
391551 05.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391547 | 28.08.2018 16:30
391547 28.08.2018 16:30 FK Košeca 0 : 10 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391546 | 29.08.2018 10:30
391546 29.08.2018 10:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 4 : 2 TJ Priehrada Udiča
391550 | 29.08.2018 16:00
391550 29.08.2018 16:00 MFK Stará Turá 8 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
2. kolo | 11.08.2018 17:00:00
391554 | 11.08.2018 17:00
391554 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 13 : 0 OFK Drietoma
391555 | 11.08.2018 17:00
391555 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 6 : 5 FK Turani
391558 | 11.08.2018 17:00
391558 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Biskupice 5 : 6 MFK Stará Turá
391559 | 11.08.2018 17:00
391559 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 7 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
391561 | 11.08.2018 17:00
391561 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 10 : 0 FK Košeca
391560 | 12.08.2018 14:00
391560 12.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 : 2 OŠK Bošáca
391557 | 23.08.2018 17:20
391557 23.08.2018 17:20 TJ Partizán Domaniža 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391556 | 29.08.2018 17:00
391556 29.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 2 ŠK Dohňany
3. kolo | 18.08.2018 17:00:00
391563 | 18.08.2018 14:00
391563 18.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Bošáca 2 : 5 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391569 | 18.08.2018 15:00
391569 18.08.2018 15:00 OFK Drietoma 1 : 6 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391564 | 18.08.2018 17:00
391564 18.08.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 12 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391565 | 18.08.2018 17:00
391565 18.08.2018 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 7 : 1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391567 | 18.08.2018 17:00
391567 18.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Dohňany 1 : 6 TJ Partizán Domaniža
391568 | 18.08.2018 17:00
391568 18.08.2018 17:00 FK Turani 5 : 3 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391562 | 19.08.2018 10:30
391562 19.08.2018 10:30 FK Košeca 0 : 8 TJ Priehrada Udiča
391566 | 19.08.2018 14:00
391566 19.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 3 : 2 TJ Sokol Biskupice
4. kolo | 25.08.2018 17:00:00
391577 | 22.08.2018 16:30
391577 22.08.2018 16:30 FK Košeca 2 : 3 OŠK Bošáca
391576 | 23.08.2018 17:30
391576 23.08.2018 17:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
391570 | 25.08.2018 17:00
391570 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 2 : 4 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391571 | 25.08.2018 17:00
391571 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 1 OFK Drietoma
391572 | 25.08.2018 17:00
391572 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 5 : 3 FK Turani
391573 | 25.08.2018 17:00
391573 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Biskupice 1 : 0 ŠK Dohňany
391574 | 25.08.2018 17:00
391574 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391575 | 26.08.2018 14:00
391575 26.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 4 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
5. kolo | 01.09.2018 16:00:00
391578 | 01.09.2018 16:00
391578 01.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Bošáca 2 : 3 TJ Priehrada Udiča
391580 | 01.09.2018 16:00
391580 01.09.2018 16:00 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391582 | 01.09.2018 16:00
391582 01.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Dohňany 5 : 2 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391583 | 01.09.2018 16:00
391583 01.09.2018 16:00 FK Turani 3 : 4 TJ Sokol Biskupice
391584 | 01.09.2018 16:00
391584 01.09.2018 16:00 OFK Drietoma 0 : 4 TJ Partizán Domaniža
391585 | 01.09.2018 16:00
391585 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391581 | 02.09.2018 13:00
391581 02.09.2018 13:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391579 | 06.09.2018 17:00
391579 06.09.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 4 FK Košeca
6. kolo | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
391587 | 08.09.2018 10:00
391587 08.09.2018 10:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391586 | 08.09.2018 16:00
391586 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391588 | 08.09.2018 16:00
391588 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Biskupice 3 : 0 OFK Drietoma
391589 | 08.09.2018 16:00
391589 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 3 : 3 FK Turani
391591 | 08.09.2018 16:00
391591 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 5 : 3 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391593 | 08.09.2018 16:00
391593 08.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Bošáca 6 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
391590 | 09.09.2018 13:30
391590 09.09.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 2 ŠK Dohňany
391592 | 09.09.2018 13:30
391592 09.09.2018 13:30 FK Košeca 0 : 3 MFK Stará Turá
7. kolo | 15.09.2018 15:00:00
391597 | 15.09.2018 15:30
391597 15.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Dohňany 5 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391598 | 15.09.2018 15:30
391598 15.09.2018 15:30 FK Turani 5 : 3 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391599 | 15.09.2018 15:30
391599 15.09.2018 15:30 OFK Drietoma 1 : 4 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391600 | 15.09.2018 15:30
391600 15.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 5 : 1 TJ Sokol Biskupice
391595 | 15.09.2018 16:00
391595 15.09.2018 16:00 MFK Stará Turá 3 : 0 OŠK Bošáca
391594 | 16.09.2018 10:30
391594 16.09.2018 10:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 6 TJ Priehrada Udiča
391596 | 16.09.2018 12:00
391596 16.09.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 2 : 0 FK Košeca
391601 | 16.09.2018 13:00
391601 16.09.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 4 TJ Partizán Domaniža
8. kolo | 22.09.2018 15:00:00
391603 | 22.09.2018 15:30
391603 22.09.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Biskupice 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391604 | 22.09.2018 15:30
391604 22.09.2018 15:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 2 : 5 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391606 | 22.09.2018 15:30
391606 22.09.2018 15:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 10 : 2 FK Turani
391608 | 22.09.2018 15:30
391608 22.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Bošáca 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391609 | 23.09.2018 10:30
391609 23.09.2018 10:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 10 MFK Stará Turá
391605 | 23.09.2018 12:30
391605 23.09.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 17 : 1 OFK Drietoma
391607 | 23.09.2018 12:30
391607 23.09.2018 12:30 FK Košeca 1 : 4 ŠK Dohňany
391602 | 03.10.2018 16:00
391602 03.10.2018 16:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 5 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
9. kolo | 29.09.2018 15:00:00
391610 | 29.09.2018 15:30
391610 29.09.2018 15:30 MFK Stará Turá 9 : 0 TJ Priehrada Udiča
391612 | 29.09.2018 15:30
391612 29.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Dohňany 6 : 0 OŠK Bošáca
391613 | 29.09.2018 15:30
391613 29.09.2018 15:30 FK Turani 10 : 0 FK Košeca
391614 | 29.09.2018 15:30
391614 29.09.2018 15:30 OFK Drietoma 1 : 4 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391615 | 29.09.2018 15:30
391615 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391617 | 29.09.2018 15:50
391617 29.09.2018 15:50 TJ Partizán Domaniža 16 : 1 TJ Sokol Biskupice
391611 | 30.09.2018 12:00
391611 30.09.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
391616 | 30.09.2018 13:00
391616 30.09.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
10. kolo | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
391618 | 06.10.2018 14:30
391618 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 2 : 4 TJ Sokol Biskupice
391619 | 06.10.2018 14:30
391619 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
391621 | 06.10.2018 14:30
391621 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391623 | 06.10.2018 14:30
391623 06.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Bošáca 2 : 9 FK Turani
391625 | 06.10.2018 14:30
391625 06.10.2018 14:30 MFK Stará Turá 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391624 | 07.10.2018 10:00
391624 07.10.2018 10:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 4 ŠK Dohňany
391622 | 07.10.2018 11:30
391622 07.10.2018 11:30 FK Košeca 4 : 3 OFK Drietoma
391620 | 07.10.2018 12:00
391620 07.10.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
11. kolo | 13.10.2018 14:30:00
391630 | 13.10.2018 12:00
391630 13.10.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 10 : 0 FK Košeca
391627 | 13.10.2018 14:30
391627 13.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Dohňany 4 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
391628 | 13.10.2018 14:30
391628 13.10.2018 14:30 FK Turani 10 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
391629 | 13.10.2018 14:30
391629 13.10.2018 14:30 OFK Drietoma 0 : 6 OŠK Bošáca
391632 | 13.10.2018 14:30
391632 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391633 | 13.10.2018 14:30
391633 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Sokol Biskupice 4 : 2 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391631 | 14.10.2018 12:00
391631 14.10.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 2 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391626 | 14.10.2018 12:30
391626 14.10.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 1 : 5 TJ Priehrada Udiča
12. kolo | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
391634 | 20.10.2018 14:00
391634 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 5 : 1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391636 | 20.10.2018 14:00
391636 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
391638 | 20.10.2018 14:00
391638 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Bošáca 1 : 11 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391640 | 20.10.2018 14:00
391640 20.10.2018 14:00 MFK Stará Turá 7 : 1 FK Turani
391639 | 21.10.2018 10:30
391639 21.10.2018 10:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 0 OFK Drietoma
391635 | 21.10.2018 11:00
391635 21.10.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Biskupice
391641 | 21.10.2018 11:00
391641 21.10.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 1 : 5 ŠK Dohňany
391637 | 21.10.2018 11:30
391637 21.10.2018 11:30 FK Košeca 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
13. kolo | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
391645 | 27.10.2018 11:30
391645 27.10.2018 11:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 23 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
391642 | 27.10.2018 14:00
391642 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Dohňany 4 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
391643 | 27.10.2018 14:00
391643 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Turani 10 : 0 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391644 | 27.10.2018 14:00
391644 27.10.2018 14:00 OFK Drietoma 0 : 11 MFK Stará Turá
391647 | 27.10.2018 14:00
391647 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 8 : 0 FK Košeca
391648 | 27.10.2018 14:00
391648 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Sokol Biskupice 2 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391649 | 27.10.2018 14:00
391649 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391646 | 28.10.2018 11:30
391646 28.10.2018 11:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 7 : 0 OŠK Bošáca
14. kolo | 03.11.2018 13:30:00
391650 | 03.11.2018 13:30
391650 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391651 | 03.11.2018 13:30
391651 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 2 : 1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391653 | 03.11.2018 13:30
391653 03.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Bošáca 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
391657 | 03.11.2018 13:30
391657 03.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Dohňany 1 : 2 FK Turani
391654 | 04.11.2018 10:30
391654 04.11.2018 10:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 13 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391656 | 04.11.2018 10:30
391656 04.11.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 8 : 0 OFK Drietoma
391652 | 04.11.2018 11:00
391652 04.11.2018 11:00 FK Košeca 1 : 7 TJ Sokol Biskupice
391655 | 04.11.2018 11:00
391655 04.11.2018 11:00 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
15. kolo | 10.11.2018 13:30:00
391658 | 10.11.2018 13:30
391658 10.11.2018 13:30 FK Turani 3 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
391659 | 10.11.2018 13:30
391659 10.11.2018 13:30 OFK Drietoma 0 : 1 ŠK Dohňany
391661 | 10.11.2018 13:30
391661 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 3 MFK Stará Turá
391662 | 10.11.2018 13:30
391662 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 14 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
391663 | 10.11.2018 13:30
391663 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Sokol Biskupice 4 : 2 OŠK Bošáca
391664 | 10.11.2018 13:30
391664 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 12 : 0 FK Košeca
391665 | 11.11.2018 11:00
391665 11.11.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 2 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391660 | 17.11.2018 13:30
391660 17.11.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
16. kolo | 09.03.2019 14:30:00
391668 | 09.03.2019 14:30
391668 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 3 : 2 OŠK Bošáca
391669 | 09.03.2019 14:30
391669 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ Sokol Biskupice 7 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
391672 | 09.03.2019 14:30
391672 09.03.2019 14:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 0 : 0 ŠK Dohňany
391667 | 10.03.2019 12:00
391667 10.03.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 9 : 1 FK Košeca
391671 | 10.03.2019 12:00
391671 10.03.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391673 | 10.03.2019 12:00
391673 10.03.2019 12:00 OFK Drietoma 0 : 3 FK Turani
391666 | 18.04.2019 16:00
391666 18.04.2019 16:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 0 : 3 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391670 | 01.05.2019 16:16
391670 01.05.2019 16:16 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 2 MFK Stará Turá
17. kolo | 16.03.2019 15:00:00
391679 | 16.03.2019 15:00
391679 16.03.2019 15:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 5 : 1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391674 | 17.03.2019 12:30
391674 17.03.2019 12:30 OFK Drietoma 0 : 6 TJ Priehrada Udiča
391681 | 17.03.2019 12:30
391681 17.03.2019 12:30 FK Košeca 1 : 9 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391675 | 17.03.2019 15:00
391675 17.03.2019 15:00 FK Turani 1 : 4 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391680 | 18.04.2019 15:30
391680 18.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Bošáca 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391676 | 18.04.2019 16:00
391676 18.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Dohňany 5 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391677 | 18.04.2019 16:00
391677 18.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 2 : 5 TJ Partizán Domaniža
391678 | 18.04.2019 16:00
391678 18.04.2019 16:00 MFK Stará Turá 8 : 5 TJ Sokol Biskupice
18. kolo | 23.03.2019 15:00:00
391687 | 23.03.2019 14:00
391687 23.03.2019 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 4 : 0 ŠK Dohňany
391682 | 23.03.2019 15:00
391682 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 12 : 0 FK Košeca
391683 | 23.03.2019 15:00
391683 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 3 : 2 OŠK Bošáca
391685 | 23.03.2019 15:00
391685 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 1 : 2 MFK Stará Turá
391686 | 23.03.2019 15:00
391686 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Sokol Biskupice 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391689 | 23.03.2019 15:00
391689 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 16 : 0 OFK Drietoma
391684 | 24.03.2019 12:30
391684 24.03.2019 12:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 12 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
391688 | 24.03.2019 12:30
391688 24.03.2019 12:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 4 : 1 FK Turani
19. kolo | 30.03.2019 15:00:00
391690 | 30.03.2019 15:00
391690 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
391691 | 30.03.2019 15:00
391691 30.03.2019 15:00 OFK Drietoma 0 : 6 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391692 | 30.03.2019 15:00
391692 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Turani 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
391693 | 30.03.2019 15:00
391693 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Dohňany 2 : 2 TJ Sokol Biskupice
391695 | 30.03.2019 15:00
391695 30.03.2019 15:00 MFK Stará Turá 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391696 | 30.03.2019 15:00
391696 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 9 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391697 | 30.03.2019 15:00
391697 30.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Bošáca 5 : 0 FK Košeca
391694 | 31.03.2019 12:00
391694 31.03.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 3 : 0 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
20. kolo | 06.04.2019 15:30:00
391698 | 06.04.2019 15:30
391698 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 3 : 1 OŠK Bošáca
391700 | 06.04.2019 15:30
391700 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
391702 | 06.04.2019 15:30
391702 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 1 : 2 ŠK Dohňany
391703 | 06.04.2019 15:30
391703 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Sokol Biskupice 4 : 1 FK Turani
391704 | 06.04.2019 15:30
391704 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 11 : 2 OFK Drietoma
391699 | 07.04.2019 13:00
391699 07.04.2019 13:00 FK Košeca 3 : 5 TJ Partizán Prečín
391701 | 07.04.2019 13:00
391701 07.04.2019 13:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 7 : 2 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391705 | 07.04.2019 13:00
391705 07.04.2019 13:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
21. kolo | 13.04.2019 15:30:00
391707 | 13.04.2019 14:00
391707 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391708 | 13.04.2019 15:30
391708 13.04.2019 15:30 OFK Drietoma 0 : 9 TJ Sokol Biskupice
391709 | 13.04.2019 15:30
391709 13.04.2019 15:30 FK Turani 4 : 2 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391710 | 13.04.2019 15:30
391710 13.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Dohňany 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391712 | 13.04.2019 15:30
391712 13.04.2019 15:30 MFK Stará Turá 14 : 0 FK Košeca
391713 | 13.04.2019 15:30
391713 13.04.2019 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 3 OŠK Bošáca
391711 | 14.04.2019 12:30
391711 14.04.2019 12:30 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 0 : 8 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391706 | 14.04.2019 13:00
391706 14.04.2019 13:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 5 : 0 TJ Priehrada Udiča
22. kolo | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
391714 | 20.04.2019 16:00
391714 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 7 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
391715 | 20.04.2019 16:00
391715 20.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Bošáca 0 : 5 MFK Stará Turá
391717 | 20.04.2019 16:00
391717 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 4 : 2 ŠK Dohňany
391719 | 20.04.2019 16:00
391719 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 6 : 0 OFK Drietoma
391720 | 20.04.2019 16:00
391720 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Sokol Biskupice 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391721 | 20.04.2019 16:00
391721 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391716 | 21.04.2019 13:30
391716 21.04.2019 13:30 FK Košeca 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391718 | 21.04.2019 13:30
391718 21.04.2019 13:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 6 : 2 FK Turani
23. kolo | 27.04.2019 16:00:00
391722 | 27.04.2019 16:00
391722 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 4 : 0 TJ Priehrada Udiča
391724 | 27.04.2019 16:00
391724 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 5 : 2 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391725 | 27.04.2019 16:00
391725 27.04.2019 16:00 OFK Drietoma 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391726 | 27.04.2019 16:00
391726 27.04.2019 16:00 FK Turani 7 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391727 | 27.04.2019 16:00
391727 27.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Dohňany 4 : 1 FK Košeca
391729 | 27.04.2019 16:00
391729 27.04.2019 16:00 MFK Stará Turá 21 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
391723 | 28.04.2019 13:30
391723 28.04.2019 13:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 4 : 2 TJ Sokol Biskupice
391728 | 08.05.2019 14:30
391728 08.05.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 2 : 1 OŠK Bošáca
24. kolo | 04.05.2019 16:30:00
391731 | 04.05.2019 16:30
391731 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391732 | 04.05.2019 16:30
391732 04.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Bošáca 2 : 0 ŠK Dohňany
391734 | 04.05.2019 16:30
391734 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 12 : 1 OFK Drietoma
391736 | 04.05.2019 16:30
391736 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391737 | 04.05.2019 16:30
391737 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ Sokol Biskupice 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
391733 | 05.05.2019 14:00
391733 05.05.2019 14:00 FK Košeca 0 : 3 FK Turani
391735 | 05.05.2019 14:00
391735 05.05.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391730 | 15.05.2019 16:30
391730 15.05.2019 16:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 1 : 6 MFK Stará Turá
25. kolo | 11.05.2019 16:30:00
391739 | 11.05.2019 14:00
391739 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 6 : 2 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391741 | 11.05.2019 14:00
391741 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 2 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391738 | 11.05.2019 16:30
391738 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Sokol Biskupice 8 : 2 TJ Priehrada Udiča
391742 | 11.05.2019 16:30
391742 11.05.2019 16:30 OFK Drietoma 1 : 2 FK Košeca
391743 | 11.05.2019 16:30
391743 11.05.2019 16:30 FK Turani 5 : 0 OŠK Bošáca
391744 | 11.05.2019 16:30
391744 11.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Dohňany 5 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
391745 | 12.05.2019 13:30
391745 12.05.2019 13:30 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 1 : 5 MFK Stará Turá
391740 | 12.05.2019 14:00
391740 12.05.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
26. kolo | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
391746 | 18.05.2019 17:00
391746 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 5 : 3 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391747 | 18.05.2019 17:00
391747 18.05.2019 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 3 : 0 ŠK Dohňany
391748 | 18.05.2019 17:00
391748 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 11 FK Turani
391749 | 18.05.2019 17:00
391749 18.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Bošáca 5 : 0 OFK Drietoma
391751 | 18.05.2019 17:00
391751 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391753 | 18.05.2019 17:00
391753 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 2 : 2 TJ Sokol Biskupice
391750 | 19.05.2019 14:30
391750 19.05.2019 14:30 FK Košeca 1 : 8 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391752 | 19.05.2019 14:30
391752 19.05.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 4 : 3 TJ Partizán Domaniža
27. kolo | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
391755 | 01.05.2019 16:30
391755 01.05.2019 16:30 TJ Sokol Biskupice 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
391754 | 25.05.2019 17:00
391754 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 3 : 0 TJ Priehrada Udiča
391758 | 25.05.2019 17:00
391758 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 4 : 0 OŠK Bošáca
391759 | 25.05.2019 17:00
391759 25.05.2019 17:00 OFK Drietoma 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
391760 | 25.05.2019 17:00
391760 25.05.2019 17:00 FK Turani 6 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
391761 | 25.05.2019 17:00
391761 25.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Dohňany 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391756 | 26.05.2019 14:00
391756 26.05.2019 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391757 | 26.05.2019 14:30
391757 26.05.2019 14:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 5 : 0 FK Košeca
28. kolo | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
391762 | 01.06.2019 17:00
391762 01.06.2019 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 2 : 3 ŠK Dohňany
391764 | 01.06.2019 17:00
391764 01.06.2019 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 11 : 1 OFK Drietoma
391765 | 01.06.2019 17:00
391765 01.06.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 12 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391768 | 01.06.2019 17:00
391768 01.06.2019 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 : 4 TJ Sokol Biskupice
391763 | 02.06.2019 14:00
391763 02.06.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 1 : 3 FK Turani
391766 | 02.06.2019 14:30
391766 02.06.2019 14:30 OŠK Bošáca 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391767 | 02.06.2019 14:30
391767 02.06.2019 14:30 FK Košeca 1 : 6 TJ Partizán Domaniža
391769 | 02.06.2019 14:30
391769 02.06.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 7 : 1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
29. kolo | 08.06.2019 17:00:00
391773 | 08.06.2019 14:00
391773 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 10 : 0 OŠK Bošáca
391771 | 08.06.2019 17:00
391771 08.06.2019 17:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 1 : 3 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
391772 | 08.06.2019 17:00
391772 08.06.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Biskupice 11 : 1 FK Košeca
391775 | 08.06.2019 17:00
391775 08.06.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
391776 | 08.06.2019 17:00
391776 08.06.2019 17:00 OFK Drietoma 1 : 7 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné
391777 | 08.06.2019 17:00
391777 08.06.2019 17:00 FK Turani 3 : 1 ŠK Dohňany
391770 | 09.06.2019 14:30
391770 09.06.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 9 : 2 TJ Priehrada Udiča
391774 | 09.06.2019 14:45
391774 09.06.2019 14:45 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 12 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
30. kolo | 15.06.2019 17:00:00
391780 | 15.06.2019 14:00
391780 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 1 : 4 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
391782 | 15.06.2019 14:00
391782 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 14 TJ Partizán Domaniža
391778 | 15.06.2019 17:00
391778 15.06.2019 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 3 : 0 FK Turani
391779 | 15.06.2019 17:00
391779 15.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Dohňany 5 : 0 OFK Drietoma
391781 | 15.06.2019 17:00
391781 15.06.2019 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
391783 | 15.06.2019 17:00
391783 15.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Bošáca 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Biskupice
391784 | 15.06.2019 17:00
391784 15.06.2019 17:00 FK Košeca 4 : 2 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
391785 | 15.06.2019 17:00
391785 15.06.2019 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Sever ZsFZ - V. liga Sever U19

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Stará Turá 30 24 1 5 165:41 73 16 28 0
2 TJ Partizán Domaniža 30 22 0 8 149:51 66 15 18 0
3 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 30 20 3 7 139:55 63 14 18 0
4 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 30 20 3 7 147:44 63 13 21 0
5 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 30 20 2 8 112:48 62 12 17 0
6 TJ Sokol Biskupice 30 19 3 8 112:72 60 11 15 0
7 FK Turani 30 19 1 10 128:75 58 10 13 0
8 ŠK Dohňany 30 17 3 10 82:52 54 9 9 0
9 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 30 15 4 11 93:51 49 8 4 0
10 TJ Priehrada Udiča 30 13 1 16 99:83 40 7 -5 0
11 TJ Slovan Rovnosť Krajné 30 11 0 19 61:102 33 6 -12 0
12 OŠK Bošáca 30 8 4 18 58:103 28 5 -17 0
13 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 30 7 4 19 71:90 25 4 -20 0
14 FK Košeca 30 5 0 25 33:190 15 3 -30 0
15 TJ Partizán Prečín 30 4 1 25 28:243 13 2 -32 0
16 OFK Drietoma 30 1 0 29 18:195 3 1 -42 0