II. liga SŽ U15 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 04.08.2018 10:00:00
378438 | 04.08.2018 10:00
378438 04.08.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 5 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378439 | 04.08.2018 10:00
378439 04.08.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 5 : 1 Spartak Myjava
378441 | 04.08.2018 10:00
378441 04.08.2018 10:00 OFK Trebatice 3 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
378443 | 04.08.2018 10:00
378443 04.08.2018 10:00 PFK Piešťany 7 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
378440 | 05.08.2018 10:00
378440 05.08.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
378442 | 05.08.2018 10:00
378442 05.08.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 6 : 1 KFC Komárno
378437 | 14.08.2018 16:30
378437 14.08.2018 16:30 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
378436 | 29.08.2018 10:00
378436 29.08.2018 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 3 : 8 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2. kolo | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
378444 | 11.08.2018 10:00
378444 11.08.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
378445 | 11.08.2018 10:00
378445 11.08.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
378448 | 11.08.2018 10:00
378448 11.08.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
378451 | 11.08.2018 10:00
378451 11.08.2018 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
378449 | 11.08.2018 10:15
378449 11.08.2018 10:15 MŠK Považská Bystrica 4 : 5 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
378447 | 12.08.2018 10:00
378447 12.08.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 1 OFK Trebatice
378450 | 12.08.2018 10:00
378450 12.08.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
378446 | 05.09.2018 16:00
378446 05.09.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 6 ŠKF Sereď
3. kolo | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
378454 | 18.08.2018 10:00
378454 18.08.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 4 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
378457 | 18.08.2018 10:00
378457 18.08.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 6 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
378458 | 18.08.2018 10:00
378458 18.08.2018 10:00 PFK Piešťany 3 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
378459 | 18.08.2018 10:00
378459 18.08.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
378452 | 18.08.2018 15:00
378452 18.08.2018 15:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
378453 | 19.08.2018 10:00
378453 19.08.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378455 | 19.08.2018 10:00
378455 19.08.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 0 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378456 | 19.08.2018 10:00
378456 19.08.2018 10:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava
4. kolo | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
378465 | 22.08.2018 15:00
378465 22.08.2018 15:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 3 MŠO Štúrovo
378461 | 25.08.2018 10:00
378461 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
378463 | 25.08.2018 10:00
378463 25.08.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 4 ŠKF Sereď
378464 | 25.08.2018 10:00
378464 25.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 0 OFK Trebatice
378466 | 25.08.2018 10:00
378466 25.08.2018 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 : 4 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
378467 | 25.08.2018 10:00
378467 25.08.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
378460 | 25.08.2018 10:20
378460 25.08.2018 10:20 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 : 4 KFC Komárno
378462 | 26.08.2018 10:00
378462 26.08.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
5. kolo | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
378468 | 31.08.2018 10:00
378468 31.08.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
378471 | 31.08.2018 14:00
378471 31.08.2018 14:00 OFK Trebatice 8 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
378469 | 01.09.2018 10:00
378469 01.09.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
378472 | 01.09.2018 10:00
378472 01.09.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 7 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378473 | 01.09.2018 10:00
378473 01.09.2018 10:00 PFK Piešťany 3 : 0 Spartak Myjava
378474 | 01.09.2018 10:00
378474 01.09.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 4 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
378470 | 02.09.2018 10:00
378470 02.09.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 2 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378475 | 02.09.2018 10:00
378475 02.09.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno 5 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
6. kolo | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
378476 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378476 08.09.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
378478 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378478 08.09.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
378479 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378479 08.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 0 PFK Piešťany
378480 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378480 08.09.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 6 ŠKF Sereď
378481 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378481 08.09.2018 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 : 2 OFK Trebatice
378482 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378482 08.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
378483 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378483 08.09.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
378477 | 09.09.2018 10:00
378477 09.09.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 0 KFC Komárno
7. kolo | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
378484 | 15.09.2018 10:00
378484 15.09.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
378486 | 15.09.2018 10:00
378486 15.09.2018 10:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
378487 | 15.09.2018 10:00
378487 15.09.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378489 | 15.09.2018 10:00
378489 15.09.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378485 | 16.09.2018 10:00
378485 16.09.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 0 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
378490 | 16.09.2018 10:00
378490 16.09.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 0 Spartak Myjava
378488 | 17.09.2018 15:00
378488 17.09.2018 15:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
378491 | 26.09.2018 15:00
378491 26.09.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
8. kolo | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
378493 | 19.09.2018 14:35
378493 19.09.2018 14:35 Spartak Myjava 6 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
378492 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378492 22.09.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
378495 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378495 22.09.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
378496 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378496 22.09.2018 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
378497 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378497 22.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
378498 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378498 22.09.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 1 OFK Trebatice
378494 | 22.09.2018 10:50
378494 22.09.2018 10:50 MŠK Považská Bystrica 5 : 1 KFC Komárno
378499 | 23.09.2018 10:00
378499 23.09.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
9. kolo | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
378501 | 29.09.2018 10:00
378501 29.09.2018 10:00 OFK Trebatice 4 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
378502 | 29.09.2018 10:00
378502 29.09.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
378504 | 29.09.2018 10:00
378504 29.09.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378500 | 30.09.2018 10:00
378500 30.09.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 4 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
378503 | 30.09.2018 10:00
378503 30.09.2018 10:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
378505 | 30.09.2018 10:00
378505 30.09.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
378506 | 30.09.2018 10:00
378506 30.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378507 | 30.09.2018 10:00
378507 30.09.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava
10. kolo | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
378508 | 06.10.2018 10:00
378508 06.10.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava
378509 | 06.10.2018 10:00
378509 06.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
378510 | 06.10.2018 10:00
378510 06.10.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
378512 | 06.10.2018 10:00
378512 06.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
378511 | 07.10.2018 10:00
378511 07.10.2018 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 1 : 4 KFC Komárno
378514 | 07.10.2018 10:00
378514 07.10.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 4 ŠKF Sereď
378515 | 07.10.2018 10:00
378515 07.10.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 2 : 2 OFK Trebatice
378513 | 07.10.2018 12:00
378513 07.10.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 5 : 0 PFK Piešťany
11. kolo | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
378523 | 11.10.2018 14:00
378523 11.10.2018 14:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378518 | 13.10.2018 10:00
378518 13.10.2018 10:00 PFK Piešťany 4 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
378519 | 13.10.2018 10:00
378519 13.10.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
378520 | 13.10.2018 10:00
378520 13.10.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
378516 | 14.10.2018 10:00
378516 14.10.2018 10:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
378517 | 14.10.2018 10:00
378517 14.10.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 5 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
378521 | 14.10.2018 10:00
378521 14.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378522 | 14.10.2018 10:00
378522 14.10.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
12. kolo | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
378524 | 20.10.2018 10:00
378524 20.10.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378526 | 20.10.2018 10:00
378526 20.10.2018 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 0 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
378527 | 20.10.2018 10:00
378527 20.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
378531 | 20.10.2018 10:00
378531 20.10.2018 10:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 5 ŠKF Sereď
378525 | 21.10.2018 10:00
378525 21.10.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 1 Spartak Myjava
378529 | 21.10.2018 10:00
378529 21.10.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 8 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
378530 | 21.10.2018 10:00
378530 21.10.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 4 PFK Piešťany
378528 | 21.10.2018 12:00
378528 21.10.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
13. kolo | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
378539 | 26.10.2018 16:00
378539 26.10.2018 16:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 6 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
378532 | 27.10.2018 10:00
378532 27.10.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
378533 | 27.10.2018 10:00
378533 27.10.2018 10:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 1 OFK Trebatice
378534 | 27.10.2018 10:00
378534 27.10.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 5 MŠO Štúrovo
378535 | 27.10.2018 10:00
378535 27.10.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
378538 | 27.10.2018 10:00
378538 27.10.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378536 | 28.10.2018 10:00
378536 28.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
378537 | 28.10.2018 10:00
378537 28.10.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
14. kolo | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
378543 | 01.11.2018 10:00
378543 01.11.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
378546 | 01.11.2018 10:00
378546 01.11.2018 10:00 OFK Trebatice 6 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
378541 | 03.11.2018 10:00
378541 03.11.2018 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 1 : 4 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378542 | 03.11.2018 10:00
378542 03.11.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava
378544 | 03.11.2018 10:00
378544 03.11.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 7 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
378540 | 04.11.2018 10:00
378540 04.11.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 6 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
378545 | 04.11.2018 10:00
378545 04.11.2018 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 2 : 1 KFC Komárno
378547 | 04.11.2018 10:00
378547 04.11.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 1 PFK Piešťany
15. kolo | 10.11.2018 10:00:00
378549 | 10.11.2018 10:00
378549 10.11.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
378550 | 10.11.2018 10:00
378550 10.11.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 1 OFK Trebatice
378551 | 10.11.2018 10:00
378551 10.11.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
378553 | 10.11.2018 10:00
378553 10.11.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
378554 | 10.11.2018 10:00
378554 10.11.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
378555 | 10.11.2018 10:00
378555 10.11.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 : 3 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378548 | 11.11.2018 10:00
378548 11.11.2018 10:00 PFK Piešťany 4 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
378552 | 11.11.2018 10:00
378552 11.11.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
16. kolo | 09.03.2019 10:00:00
378559 | 09.03.2019 09:15
378559 09.03.2019 09:15 Spartak Myjava 1 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
378556 | 09.03.2019 10:00
378556 09.03.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378557 | 09.03.2019 10:00
378557 09.03.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
378558 | 09.03.2019 10:00
378558 09.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
378561 | 09.03.2019 10:00
378561 09.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 5 OFK Trebatice
378562 | 09.03.2019 10:00
378562 09.03.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
378563 | 09.03.2019 10:00
378563 09.03.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 0 PFK Piešťany
378560 | 10.03.2019 10:00
378560 10.03.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 7 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
17. kolo | 16.03.2019 10:00:00
378564 | 16.03.2019 10:00
378564 16.03.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
378566 | 16.03.2019 10:00
378566 16.03.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
378567 | 16.03.2019 10:00
378567 16.03.2019 10:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
378569 | 16.03.2019 10:00
378569 16.03.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378571 | 16.03.2019 10:00
378571 16.03.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378565 | 17.03.2019 10:00
378565 17.03.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 0 KFC Komárno
378568 | 17.03.2019 10:00
378568 17.03.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 2 : 3 Spartak Myjava
378570 | 17.03.2019 10:00
378570 17.03.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
18. kolo | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
378572 | 23.03.2019 10:00
378572 23.03.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
378573 | 23.03.2019 10:00
378573 23.03.2019 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 3 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
378574 | 23.03.2019 10:00
378574 23.03.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 4 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
378575 | 23.03.2019 10:00
378575 23.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
378576 | 23.03.2019 10:00
378576 23.03.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 3 OFK Trebatice
378578 | 23.03.2019 10:00
378578 23.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 2 PFK Piešťany
378577 | 24.03.2019 10:00
378577 24.03.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
378579 | 24.03.2019 10:00
378579 24.03.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
19. kolo | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
378581 | 30.03.2019 10:00
378581 30.03.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
378583 | 30.03.2019 10:00
378583 30.03.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava
378584 | 30.03.2019 10:00
378584 30.03.2019 10:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378586 | 30.03.2019 10:00
378586 30.03.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378580 | 30.03.2019 12:00
378580 30.03.2019 12:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
378582 | 31.03.2019 10:00
378582 31.03.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
378585 | 31.03.2019 10:00
378585 31.03.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
378587 | 31.03.2019 10:00
378587 31.03.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 7 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
20. kolo | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
378588 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378588 06.04.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
378589 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378589 06.04.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
378590 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378590 06.04.2019 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
378592 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378592 06.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
378593 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378593 06.04.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 0 PFK Piešťany
378591 | 07.04.2019 10:00
378591 07.04.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 3 OFK Trebatice
378594 | 07.04.2019 10:00
378594 07.04.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
378595 | 07.04.2019 10:00
378595 07.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
21. kolo | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
378596 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378596 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 4 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
378598 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378598 13.04.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava
378599 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378599 13.04.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378600 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378600 13.04.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
378603 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378603 13.04.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky
378597 | 14.04.2019 10:00
378597 14.04.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
378601 | 14.04.2019 10:00
378601 14.04.2019 10:00 OFK Trebatice 4 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378602 | 14.04.2019 10:00
378602 14.04.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 2 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
22. kolo | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
378607 | 18.04.2019 10:00
378607 18.04.2019 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 1 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
378611 | 18.04.2019 10:00
378611 18.04.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
378610 | 18.04.2019 10:30
378610 18.04.2019 10:30 Spartak Myjava 1 : 0 KFC Komárno
378605 | 19.04.2019 10:00
378605 19.04.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
378609 | 19.04.2019 10:00
378609 19.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
378604 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378604 20.04.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
378608 | 20.04.2019 14:30
378608 20.04.2019 14:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 4 PFK Piešťany
378606 | 01.05.2019 10:00
378606 01.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 0 OFK Trebatice
23. kolo | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
378613 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378613 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 4 Spartak Myjava
378614 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378614 27.04.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378615 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378615 27.04.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
378616 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378616 27.04.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 1 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378617 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378617 27.04.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
378618 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378618 27.04.2019 10:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
378612 | 28.04.2019 10:00
378612 28.04.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
378619 | 28.04.2019 10:00
378619 28.04.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 2 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
24. kolo | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
378620 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378620 04.05.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 6 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
378623 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378623 04.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 PFK Piešťany
378624 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378624 04.05.2019 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 3 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
378626 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378626 04.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 5 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
378627 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378627 04.05.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
378625 | 05.05.2019 10:00
378625 05.05.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 1 KFC Komárno
378621 | 08.05.2019 10:00
378621 08.05.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 3 OFK Trebatice
378622 | 29.05.2019 16:00
378622 29.05.2019 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 5 ŠKF Sereď
25. kolo | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
378631 | 08.05.2019 09:30
378631 08.05.2019 09:30 KFC Komárno 2 : 2 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378628 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378628 11.05.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
378632 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378632 11.05.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
378633 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378633 11.05.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
378634 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378634 11.05.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
378629 | 12.05.2019 10:00
378629 12.05.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378630 | 12.05.2019 10:00
378630 12.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
378635 | 12.05.2019 10:00
378635 12.05.2019 10:00 OFK Trebatice 3 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
26. kolo | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
378642 | 01.05.2019 10:00
378642 01.05.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
378640 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378640 18.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 KFC Komárno
378641 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378641 18.05.2019 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 0 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
378643 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378643 18.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava
378637 | 19.05.2019 10:00
378637 19.05.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
378638 | 19.05.2019 10:00
378638 19.05.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 1 PFK Piešťany
378639 | 19.05.2019 10:00
378639 19.05.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
378636 | 05.06.2019 17:00
378636 05.06.2019 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 : 0 OFK Trebatice
27. kolo | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
378644 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378644 25.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
378645 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378645 25.05.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
378649 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378649 25.05.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
378650 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378650 25.05.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
378651 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378651 25.05.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 2 OFK Trebatice
378646 | 26.05.2019 10:00
378646 26.05.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378647 | 26.05.2019 10:00
378647 26.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
378648 | 26.05.2019 10:00
378648 26.05.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
28. kolo | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
378652 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378652 01.06.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
378655 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378655 01.06.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 1 KFC Komárno
378657 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378657 01.06.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
378658 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378658 01.06.2019 10:00 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 4 : 0 Spartak Myjava
378659 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378659 01.06.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378653 | 02.06.2019 10:00
378653 02.06.2019 10:00 OFK Trebatice 5 : 0 PFK Piešťany
378654 | 02.06.2019 10:00
378654 02.06.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
378656 | 02.06.2019 10:00
378656 02.06.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 11 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
29. kolo | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
378665 | 05.06.2019 16:00
378665 05.06.2019 16:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
378661 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378661 08.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 0 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
378662 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378662 08.06.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
378666 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378666 08.06.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 0 OFK Trebatice
378667 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378667 08.06.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
378660 | 09.06.2019 10:00
378660 09.06.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
378663 | 09.06.2019 10:00
378663 09.06.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
378664 | 09.06.2019 10:00
378664 09.06.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 : 4 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
30. kolo | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
378673 | 11.06.2019 16:00
378673 11.06.2019 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 3 Spartak Myjava
378672 | 12.06.2019 15:00
378672 12.06.2019 15:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 6 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
378675 | 12.06.2019 16:30
378675 12.06.2019 16:30 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 0 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
378668 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378668 15.06.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 1 PFK Piešťany
378669 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378669 15.06.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
378670 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378670 15.06.2019 10:00 OFK Trebatice 5 : 2 KFC Komárno
378674 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378674 15.06.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
378671 | 16.06.2019 10:00
378671 16.06.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 4 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ U15 ZsFZ - II. liga SŽ U15 ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 30 19 9 2 54:23 66 16 21 0
2 ŠKF Sereď 30 19 5 6 84:29 62 15 17 0
3 MŠK Považská Bystrica 30 16 6 8 68:39 54 14 9 0
4 OFK Trebatice 30 15 8 7 68:35 53 13 8 0
5 PFK Piešťany 30 15 6 9 50:38 51 12 6 0
6 KFC Komárno 30 13 6 11 46:42 45 11 0 0
7 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 30 13 6 11 54:43 45 10 0 0
8 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 30 12 5 13 66:65 41 9 -4 0
9 Spartak Myjava 30 11 7 12 37:44 40 8 -5 0
10 FKM Nové Zámky 30 11 6 13 57:41 39 7 -6 0
11 MŠO Štúrovo 30 11 5 14 47:60 38 6 -7 0
12 FK TEMPO Partizánske 30 10 6 14 37:57 36 5 -9 0
13 FC Slovan Galanta 30 8 10 12 29:39 34 4 -11 0
14 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 30 6 7 17 39:61 25 3 -20 0
15 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 30 6 5 19 26:76 23 2 -22 0
16 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 30 4 5 21 28:98 17 1 -28 0