III. liga SŽ U15 JV ZsFZ


III. liga SŽ U15 JV
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 10:00:00
408682 | 04.08.2018 10:00
408682 04.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 14 FK Slovan Šahy
408680 | 05.08.2018 10:00
408680 05.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 3 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky B
408679 | 16.08.2018 10:00
408679 16.08.2018 10:00 FK Kolárovo 2 : 5 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408678 | 23.08.2018 16:00
408678 23.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408681 | 29.08.2018 10:00
408681 29.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 3 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408683 | 29.08.2018 10:00
408683 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 11 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408684 | 29.08.2018 10:00
408684 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 3 MŠK Želiezovce
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
408685 | 11.08.2018 10:00
408685 11.08.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 5 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
408687 | 11.08.2018 10:00
408687 11.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
408690 | 11.08.2018 10:00
408690 11.08.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408688 | 21.08.2018 15:00
408688 21.08.2018 15:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 14 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
408686 | 22.08.2018 15:00
408686 22.08.2018 15:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 8 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408689 | 22.08.2018 17:00
408689 22.08.2018 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 1 : 3 ŠK Šoporňa
408691 | 29.08.2018 15:30
408691 29.08.2018 15:30 ŠK Šurany 7 : 0 FK Kolárovo
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
408694 | 18.08.2018 10:00
408694 18.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 4 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408696 | 18.08.2018 10:00
408696 18.08.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 5 : 2 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408697 | 18.08.2018 10:00
408697 18.08.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 5 FK Slovan Šahy
408698 | 18.08.2018 10:00
408698 18.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 9 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408692 | 19.08.2018 10:00
408692 19.08.2018 10:00 FK Kolárovo 2 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408693 | 21.08.2018 16:00
408693 21.08.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 2 : 1 ŠK Šurany
408695 | 29.08.2018 10:00
408695 29.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 5 FKM Nové Zámky B
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
408699 | 25.08.2018 10:00
408699 25.08.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 5 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408700 | 25.08.2018 10:00
408700 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
408704 | 25.08.2018 10:00
408704 25.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
408701 | 25.08.2018 12:00
408701 25.08.2018 12:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408702 | 26.08.2018 10:00
408702 26.08.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 2 : 3 TJ Horné Saliby
408703 | 26.08.2018 10:00
408703 26.08.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
408705 | 04.09.2018 15:00
408705 04.09.2018 15:00 FK Kolárovo 2 : 5 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
408706 | 01.09.2018 10:00
408706 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 0 : 7 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408707 | 01.09.2018 10:00
408707 01.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 5 : 0 FK Kolárovo
408708 | 01.09.2018 10:00
408708 01.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 5 ŠK Šurany
408709 | 01.09.2018 10:00
408709 01.09.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 4 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408710 | 01.09.2018 10:00
408710 01.09.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky B
408711 | 01.09.2018 10:00
408711 01.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 3 : 6 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408712 | 01.09.2018 10:00
408712 01.09.2018 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 3 FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
408713 | 08.09.2018 10:00
408713 08.09.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 1 FK Slovan Šahy
408715 | 08.09.2018 10:00
408715 08.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 8 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky B
408716 | 08.09.2018 10:00
408716 08.09.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408717 | 08.09.2018 10:00
408717 08.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany 4 : 3 TJ Horné Saliby
408714 | 08.09.2018 12:00
408714 08.09.2018 12:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 5 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408718 | 09.09.2018 10:00
408718 09.09.2018 10:00 FK Kolárovo 4 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
408719 | 12.09.2018 15:30
408719 12.09.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 0 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
408722 | 12.09.2018 16:00
408722 12.09.2018 16:00 TJ Horné Saliby 7 : 0 FK Kolárovo
408720 | 15.09.2018 10:00
408720 15.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408721 | 15.09.2018 10:00
408721 15.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 6 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408723 | 15.09.2018 10:00
408723 15.09.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 10 ŠK Šurany
408724 | 15.09.2018 10:00
408724 15.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 4 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408725 | 15.09.2018 10:00
408725 15.09.2018 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 8 FKM Nové Zámky B
408726 | 15.09.2018 10:00
408726 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy 1 : 0 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
408727 | 22.09.2018 10:00
408727 22.09.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408729 | 22.09.2018 10:00
408729 22.09.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408730 | 22.09.2018 10:00
408730 22.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   MŠK Želiezovce
408728 | 23.09.2018 10:00
408728 23.09.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FK Slovan Šahy
408731 | 23.09.2018 10:00
408731 23.09.2018 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408732 | 23.09.2018 10:00
408732 23.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408733 | 23.09.2018 10:00
408733 23.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
408734 | 29.09.2018 10:00
408734 29.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408735 | 29.09.2018 10:00
408735 29.09.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408736 | 29.09.2018 10:00
408736 29.09.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408737 | 29.09.2018 10:00
408737 29.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FK Kolárovo
408738 | 29.09.2018 10:00
408738 29.09.2018 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Šurany
408739 | 29.09.2018 10:00
408739 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408740 | 30.09.2018 10:00
408740 30.09.2018 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
408741 | 06.10.2018 10:00
408741 06.10.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
408742 | 06.10.2018 10:00
408742 06.10.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408743 | 06.10.2018 10:00
408743 06.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Slovan Šahy
408746 | 06.10.2018 10:00
408746 06.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408747 | 06.10.2018 10:00
408747 06.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408744 | 07.10.2018 10:00
408744 07.10.2018 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408745 | 07.10.2018 10:00
408745 07.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   MŠK Želiezovce
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
408748 | 13.10.2018 10:00
408748 13.10.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408749 | 13.10.2018 10:00
408749 13.10.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
408750 | 13.10.2018 10:00
408750 13.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408751 | 13.10.2018 10:00
408751 13.10.2018 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408752 | 13.10.2018 10:00
408752 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   FK Kolárovo
408753 | 13.10.2018 12:00
408753 13.10.2018 12:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   ŠK Šurany
408754 | 14.10.2018 10:00
408754 14.10.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
408755 | 20.10.2018 10:00
408755 20.10.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408756 | 20.10.2018 10:00
408756 20.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
408759 | 20.10.2018 10:00
408759 20.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408760 | 20.10.2018 10:00
408760 20.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   MŠK Želiezovce
408761 | 20.10.2018 10:00
408761 20.10.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408757 | 21.10.2018 10:00
408757 21.10.2018 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408758 | 21.10.2018 10:00
408758 21.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
408762 | 27.10.2018 10:00
408762 27.10.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408763 | 27.10.2018 10:00
408763 27.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408764 | 27.10.2018 10:00
408764 27.10.2018 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
408765 | 27.10.2018 10:00
408765 27.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408767 | 27.10.2018 10:00
408767 27.10.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FK Kolárovo
408768 | 27.10.2018 10:00
408768 27.10.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠK Šurany
408766 | 27.10.2018 12:00
408766 27.10.2018 12:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
408769 | 23.03.2019 10:00
408769 23.03.2019 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK Šurany
408770 | 23.03.2019 10:00
408770 23.03.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Kolárovo
408771 | 23.03.2019 10:00
408771 23.03.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408772 | 23.03.2019 10:00
408772 23.03.2019 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408773 | 23.03.2019 10:00
408773 23.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
408774 | 23.03.2019 10:00
408774 23.03.2019 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408775 | 23.03.2019 10:00
408775 23.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
408776 | 30.03.2019 10:00
408776 30.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408777 | 30.03.2019 10:00
408777 30.03.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408778 | 30.03.2019 10:00
408778 30.03.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Šahy
408779 | 30.03.2019 10:00
408779 30.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408780 | 30.03.2019 10:00
408780 30.03.2019 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
408781 | 30.03.2019 10:00
408781 30.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408782 | 30.03.2019 10:00
408782 30.03.2019 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
408783 | 06.04.2019 10:00
408783 06.04.2019 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Kolárovo
408784 | 06.04.2019 10:00
408784 06.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408785 | 06.04.2019 10:00
408785 06.04.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408786 | 06.04.2019 10:00
408786 06.04.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
408787 | 06.04.2019 10:00
408787 06.04.2019 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408788 | 06.04.2019 10:00
408788 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408789 | 06.04.2019 10:00
408789 06.04.2019 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   MŠK Želiezovce
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
408790 | 13.04.2019 10:00
408790 13.04.2019 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408791 | 13.04.2019 10:00
408791 13.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FK Slovan Šahy
408792 | 13.04.2019 10:00
408792 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408793 | 13.04.2019 10:00
408793 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
408794 | 13.04.2019 10:00
408794 13.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408795 | 13.04.2019 10:00
408795 13.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   ŠK Šurany
408796 | 13.04.2019 10:00
408796 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   FK Kolárovo
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
408797 | 20.04.2019 10:00
408797 20.04.2019 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408798 | 20.04.2019 10:00
408798 20.04.2019 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408799 | 20.04.2019 10:00
408799 20.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
408800 | 20.04.2019 10:00
408800 20.04.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408801 | 20.04.2019 10:00
408801 20.04.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408802 | 20.04.2019 10:00
408802 20.04.2019 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   MŠK Želiezovce
408803 | 20.04.2019 10:00
408803 20.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
408804 | 27.04.2019 10:00
408804 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408805 | 27.04.2019 10:00
408805 27.04.2019 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408806 | 27.04.2019 10:00
408806 27.04.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   MŠK Želiezovce
408807 | 27.04.2019 10:00
408807 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408808 | 27.04.2019 10:00
408808 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠK Šurany
408809 | 27.04.2019 10:00
408809 27.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FK Kolárovo
408810 | 27.04.2019 10:00
408810 27.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
408811 | 04.05.2019 10:00
408811 04.05.2019 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408812 | 04.05.2019 10:00
408812 04.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
408813 | 04.05.2019 10:00
408813 04.05.2019 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408814 | 04.05.2019 10:00
408814 04.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408815 | 04.05.2019 10:00
408815 04.05.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MŠK Želiezovce
408816 | 04.05.2019 10:00
408816 04.05.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408817 | 04.05.2019 10:00
408817 04.05.2019 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
408818 | 11.05.2019 10:00
408818 11.05.2019 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408819 | 11.05.2019 10:00
408819 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
408820 | 11.05.2019 10:00
408820 11.05.2019 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408821 | 11.05.2019 10:00
408821 11.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK Šurany
408822 | 11.05.2019 10:00
408822 11.05.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FK Kolárovo
408823 | 11.05.2019 10:00
408823 11.05.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408824 | 11.05.2019 10:00
408824 11.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
408825 | 18.05.2019 10:00
408825 18.05.2019 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
408826 | 18.05.2019 10:00
408826 18.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408827 | 18.05.2019 10:00
408827 18.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408828 | 18.05.2019 10:00
408828 18.05.2019 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   MŠK Želiezovce
408829 | 18.05.2019 10:00
408829 18.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408830 | 18.05.2019 10:00
408830 18.05.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Slovan Šahy
408831 | 18.05.2019 10:00
408831 18.05.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
408832 | 25.05.2019 10:00
408832 25.05.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408833 | 25.05.2019 10:00
408833 25.05.2019 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408834 | 25.05.2019 10:00
408834 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   ŠK Šurany
408835 | 25.05.2019 10:00
408835 25.05.2019 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK Kolárovo
408836 | 25.05.2019 10:00
408836 25.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408837 | 25.05.2019 10:00
408837 25.05.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408838 | 25.05.2019 10:00
408838 25.05.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
408839 | 01.06.2019 10:00
408839 01.06.2019 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408840 | 01.06.2019 10:00
408840 01.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408841 | 01.06.2019 10:00
408841 01.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   MŠK Želiezovce
408842 | 01.06.2019 10:00
408842 01.06.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408843 | 01.06.2019 10:00
408843 01.06.2019 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   FK Slovan Šahy
408844 | 01.06.2019 10:00
408844 01.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408845 | 01.06.2019 10:00
408845 01.06.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
408846 | 08.06.2019 10:00
408846 08.06.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408847 | 08.06.2019 10:00
408847 08.06.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   ŠK Šurany
408848 | 08.06.2019 10:00
408848 08.06.2019 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FK Kolárovo
408849 | 08.06.2019 10:00
408849 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408850 | 08.06.2019 10:00
408850 08.06.2019 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408851 | 08.06.2019 10:00
408851 08.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
408852 | 08.06.2019 10:00
408852 08.06.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
408853 | 15.06.2019 10:00
408853 15.06.2019 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408854 | 15.06.2019 10:00
408854 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠK Želiezovce
408855 | 15.06.2019 10:00
408855 15.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408856 | 15.06.2019 10:00
408856 15.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   FK Slovan Šahy
408857 | 15.06.2019 10:00
408857 15.06.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408858 | 15.06.2019 10:00
408858 15.06.2019 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
408859 | 15.06.2019 10:00
408859 15.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Tabuľka III. liga SŽ U15 JV ZsFZ - III. liga SŽ U15 JV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Horné Saliby 7 6 0 1 34:11 18 14 6 0
2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 7 6 0 1 25:8 18 13 9 0
3 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 7 5 0 2 36:12 15 12 6 0
4 ŠK Šurany 7 5 0 2 30:9 15 11 3 0
5 MŠK Želiezovce 7 5 0 2 29:13 15 10 3 0
6 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 7 5 0 2 19:13 15 9 3 0
7 ŠK Šoporňa 7 4 0 3 16:10 12 8 0 0
8 FK Slovan Šahy 7 3 1 3 24:7 10 7 1 0
9 FKM Nové Zámky B 7 3 0 4 23:19 9 6 3 0
10 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 7 3 0 4 12:19 9 5 0 0
11 FK Kolárovo 7 2 0 5 10:31 6 4 -6 0
12 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 7 1 1 5 16:43 4 3 -5 0
13 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 7 0 0 7 5:37 0 2 -12 0
14 MŠK Hurbanovo 7 0 0 7 4:51 0 1 -12 0