III. liga MŽ U13 JV ZsFZ


III. liga MŽ U13 JV ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 12:00:00
408864 | 04.08.2018 12:00
408864 04.08.2018 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 1 FK Slovan Šahy
408862 | 05.08.2018 12:00
408862 05.08.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 1 : 7 FKM Nové Zámky B
408861 | 16.08.2018 12:00
408861 16.08.2018 12:00 FK Kolárovo 7 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408860 | 23.08.2018 18:00
408860 23.08.2018 18:00 ŠK Šurany 4 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408863 | 29.08.2018 12:00
408863 29.08.2018 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 27 : 0 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408865 | 29.08.2018 12:00
408865 29.08.2018 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408866 | 29.08.2018 12:00
408866 29.08.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 5 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 12:00:00
408867 | 11.08.2018 12:00
408867 11.08.2018 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 5 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
408869 | 11.08.2018 12:00
408869 11.08.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 5 TJ Horné Saliby
408872 | 11.08.2018 12:00
408872 11.08.2018 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 5 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408870 | 21.08.2018 17:00
408870 21.08.2018 17:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 1 : 13 MŠK Hurbanovo
408868 | 22.08.2018 17:00
408868 22.08.2018 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 5 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408871 | 22.08.2018 18:30
408871 22.08.2018 18:30 FKM Nové Zámky B 1 : 6 ŠK Šoporňa
408873 | 29.08.2018 17:30
408873 29.08.2018 17:30 ŠK Šurany 1 : 3 FK Kolárovo
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 12:00:00
408876 | 18.08.2018 12:00
408876 18.08.2018 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 8 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408878 | 18.08.2018 12:00
408878 18.08.2018 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 16 : 0 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408879 | 18.08.2018 12:00
408879 18.08.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
408880 | 18.08.2018 12:00
408880 18.08.2018 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 10 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408874 | 19.08.2018 12:00
408874 19.08.2018 12:00 FK Kolárovo 1 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408875 | 21.08.2018 18:00
408875 21.08.2018 18:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 2 : 1 ŠK Šurany
408877 | 29.08.2018 12:00
408877 29.08.2018 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 7 FKM Nové Zámky B
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 12:00:00
408881 | 25.08.2018 12:00
408881 25.08.2018 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 6 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408882 | 25.08.2018 12:00
408882 25.08.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 4 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
408886 | 25.08.2018 12:00
408886 25.08.2018 12:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 6 ŠK Šoporňa
408883 | 25.08.2018 14:00
408883 25.08.2018 14:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 0 : 18 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408884 | 26.08.2018 12:00
408884 26.08.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 10 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
408885 | 26.08.2018 12:00
408885 26.08.2018 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
408887 | 04.09.2018 17:00
408887 04.09.2018 17:00 FK Kolárovo 4 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 12:00:00
408888 | 01.09.2018 12:00
408888 01.09.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 7 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408889 | 01.09.2018 12:00
408889 01.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 1 FK Kolárovo
408890 | 01.09.2018 12:00
408890 01.09.2018 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 0 ŠK Šurany
408891 | 01.09.2018 12:00
408891 01.09.2018 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 7 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408892 | 01.09.2018 12:00
408892 01.09.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 5 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky B
408893 | 01.09.2018 12:00
408893 01.09.2018 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 12 : 0 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408894 | 01.09.2018 12:00
408894 01.09.2018 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 5 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 12:00:00
408895 | 08.09.2018 12:00
408895 08.09.2018 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 5 FK Slovan Šahy
408897 | 08.09.2018 12:00
408897 08.09.2018 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 2 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky B
408898 | 08.09.2018 12:00
408898 08.09.2018 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 6 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408899 | 08.09.2018 12:00
408899 08.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 3 TJ Horné Saliby
408896 | 08.09.2018 14:00
408896 08.09.2018 14:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 0 : 21 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408900 | 09.09.2018 12:00
408900 09.09.2018 12:00 FK Kolárovo 3 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
408901 | 12.09.2018 17:30
408901 12.09.2018 17:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 1 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 12:00:00
408904 | 12.09.2018 17:30
408904 12.09.2018 17:30 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 1 FK Kolárovo
408902 | 15.09.2018 12:00
408902 15.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 8 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408903 | 15.09.2018 12:00
408903 15.09.2018 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 13 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408905 | 15.09.2018 12:00
408905 15.09.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 4 : 0 ŠK Šurany
408906 | 15.09.2018 12:00
408906 15.09.2018 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 2 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408907 | 15.09.2018 12:00
408907 15.09.2018 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 8 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky B
408908 | 15.09.2018 12:00
408908 15.09.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 10 : 0 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 12:00:00
408909 | 22.09.2018 12:00
408909 22.09.2018 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408911 | 22.09.2018 12:00
408911 22.09.2018 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408912 | 22.09.2018 12:00
408912 22.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Šurany   :   MŠK Želiezovce
408910 | 23.09.2018 12:00
408910 23.09.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FK Slovan Šahy
408913 | 23.09.2018 12:00
408913 23.09.2018 12:00 FK Kolárovo   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408914 | 23.09.2018 12:00
408914 23.09.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408915 | 23.09.2018 12:00
408915 23.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 12:00:00
408916 | 29.09.2018 12:00
408916 29.09.2018 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408917 | 29.09.2018 12:00
408917 29.09.2018 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408918 | 29.09.2018 12:00
408918 29.09.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408919 | 29.09.2018 12:00
408919 29.09.2018 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FK Kolárovo
408920 | 29.09.2018 12:00
408920 29.09.2018 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Šurany
408921 | 29.09.2018 12:00
408921 29.09.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408922 | 30.09.2018 12:00
408922 30.09.2018 12:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 12:00:00
408923 | 06.10.2018 12:00
408923 06.10.2018 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
408924 | 06.10.2018 12:00
408924 06.10.2018 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408925 | 06.10.2018 12:00
408925 06.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Slovan Šahy
408928 | 06.10.2018 12:00
408928 06.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408929 | 06.10.2018 12:00
408929 06.10.2018 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408926 | 07.10.2018 12:00
408926 07.10.2018 12:00 FK Kolárovo   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408927 | 07.10.2018 12:00
408927 07.10.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   MŠK Želiezovce
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 12:00:00
408930 | 13.10.2018 12:00
408930 13.10.2018 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408931 | 13.10.2018 12:00
408931 13.10.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
408932 | 13.10.2018 12:00
408932 13.10.2018 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408933 | 13.10.2018 12:00
408933 13.10.2018 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408934 | 13.10.2018 12:00
408934 13.10.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   FK Kolárovo
408935 | 13.10.2018 14:00
408935 13.10.2018 14:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   ŠK Šurany
408936 | 14.10.2018 12:00
408936 14.10.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 12:00:00
408937 | 20.10.2018 12:00
408937 20.10.2018 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408938 | 20.10.2018 12:00
408938 20.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
408941 | 20.10.2018 12:00
408941 20.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408942 | 20.10.2018 12:00
408942 20.10.2018 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   MŠK Želiezovce
408943 | 20.10.2018 12:00
408943 20.10.2018 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408939 | 21.10.2018 12:00
408939 21.10.2018 12:00 FK Kolárovo   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408940 | 21.10.2018 12:00
408940 21.10.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 12:00:00
408944 | 27.10.2018 12:00
408944 27.10.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408945 | 27.10.2018 12:00
408945 27.10.2018 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408946 | 27.10.2018 12:00
408946 27.10.2018 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
408947 | 27.10.2018 12:00
408947 27.10.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408949 | 27.10.2018 12:00
408949 27.10.2018 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FK Kolárovo
408950 | 27.10.2018 12:00
408950 27.10.2018 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠK Šurany
408948 | 27.10.2018 14:00
408948 27.10.2018 14:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 12:00:00
408951 | 23.03.2019 12:00
408951 23.03.2019 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK Šurany
408952 | 23.03.2019 12:00
408952 23.03.2019 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Kolárovo
408953 | 23.03.2019 12:00
408953 23.03.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408954 | 23.03.2019 12:00
408954 23.03.2019 12:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408955 | 23.03.2019 12:00
408955 23.03.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
408956 | 23.03.2019 12:00
408956 23.03.2019 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408957 | 23.03.2019 12:00
408957 23.03.2019 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 12:00:00
408958 | 30.03.2019 12:00
408958 30.03.2019 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408959 | 30.03.2019 12:00
408959 30.03.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408960 | 30.03.2019 12:00
408960 30.03.2019 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Šahy
408961 | 30.03.2019 12:00
408961 30.03.2019 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408962 | 30.03.2019 12:00
408962 30.03.2019 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
408963 | 30.03.2019 12:00
408963 30.03.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408964 | 30.03.2019 12:00
408964 30.03.2019 12:00 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 12:00:00
408965 | 06.04.2019 12:00
408965 06.04.2019 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Kolárovo
408966 | 06.04.2019 12:00
408966 06.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408967 | 06.04.2019 12:00
408967 06.04.2019 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408968 | 06.04.2019 12:00
408968 06.04.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
408969 | 06.04.2019 12:00
408969 06.04.2019 12:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408970 | 06.04.2019 12:00
408970 06.04.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408971 | 06.04.2019 12:00
408971 06.04.2019 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   MŠK Želiezovce
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 12:00:00
408972 | 13.04.2019 12:00
408972 13.04.2019 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408973 | 13.04.2019 12:00
408973 13.04.2019 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FK Slovan Šahy
408974 | 13.04.2019 12:00
408974 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408975 | 13.04.2019 12:00
408975 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
408976 | 13.04.2019 12:00
408976 13.04.2019 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408977 | 13.04.2019 12:00
408977 13.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   ŠK Šurany
408978 | 13.04.2019 12:00
408978 13.04.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   FK Kolárovo
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 12:00:00
408979 | 20.04.2019 12:00
408979 20.04.2019 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
408980 | 20.04.2019 12:00
408980 20.04.2019 12:00 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408981 | 20.04.2019 12:00
408981 20.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Šurany   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
408982 | 20.04.2019 12:00
408982 20.04.2019 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408983 | 20.04.2019 12:00
408983 20.04.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408984 | 20.04.2019 12:00
408984 20.04.2019 12:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   MŠK Želiezovce
408985 | 20.04.2019 12:00
408985 20.04.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 12:00:00
408986 | 27.04.2019 12:00
408986 27.04.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
408987 | 27.04.2019 12:00
408987 27.04.2019 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
408988 | 27.04.2019 12:00
408988 27.04.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   MŠK Želiezovce
408989 | 27.04.2019 12:00
408989 27.04.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
408990 | 27.04.2019 12:00
408990 27.04.2019 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠK Šurany
408991 | 27.04.2019 12:00
408991 27.04.2019 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FK Kolárovo
408992 | 27.04.2019 12:00
408992 27.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 12:00:00
408993 | 04.05.2019 12:00
408993 04.05.2019 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK Šoporňa
408994 | 04.05.2019 12:00
408994 04.05.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
408995 | 04.05.2019 12:00
408995 04.05.2019 12:00 FK Kolárovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
408996 | 04.05.2019 12:00
408996 04.05.2019 12:00 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
408997 | 04.05.2019 12:00
408997 04.05.2019 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MŠK Želiezovce
408998 | 04.05.2019 12:00
408998 04.05.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
408999 | 04.05.2019 12:00
408999 04.05.2019 12:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 12:00:00
409000 | 11.05.2019 12:00
409000 11.05.2019 12:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
409001 | 11.05.2019 12:00
409001 11.05.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
409002 | 11.05.2019 12:00
409002 11.05.2019 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
409003 | 11.05.2019 12:00
409003 11.05.2019 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK Šurany
409004 | 11.05.2019 12:00
409004 11.05.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FK Kolárovo
409005 | 11.05.2019 12:00
409005 11.05.2019 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
409006 | 11.05.2019 12:00
409006 11.05.2019 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 12:00:00
409007 | 18.05.2019 12:00
409007 18.05.2019 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
409008 | 18.05.2019 12:00
409008 18.05.2019 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Horné Saliby
409009 | 18.05.2019 12:00
409009 18.05.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
409010 | 18.05.2019 12:00
409010 18.05.2019 12:00 FK Kolárovo   :   MŠK Želiezovce
409011 | 18.05.2019 12:00
409011 18.05.2019 12:00 ŠK Šurany   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
409012 | 18.05.2019 12:00
409012 18.05.2019 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Slovan Šahy
409013 | 18.05.2019 12:00
409013 18.05.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 12:00:00
409014 | 25.05.2019 12:00
409014 25.05.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
409015 | 25.05.2019 12:00
409015 25.05.2019 12:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
409016 | 25.05.2019 12:00
409016 25.05.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   ŠK Šurany
409017 | 25.05.2019 12:00
409017 25.05.2019 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK Kolárovo
409018 | 25.05.2019 12:00
409018 25.05.2019 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
409019 | 25.05.2019 12:00
409019 25.05.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   ŠK Šoporňa
409020 | 25.05.2019 12:00
409020 25.05.2019 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 12:00:00
409021 | 01.06.2019 12:00
409021 01.06.2019 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby
409022 | 01.06.2019 12:00
409022 01.06.2019 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
409023 | 01.06.2019 12:00
409023 01.06.2019 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   MŠK Želiezovce
409024 | 01.06.2019 12:00
409024 01.06.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
409025 | 01.06.2019 12:00
409025 01.06.2019 12:00 FK Kolárovo   :   FK Slovan Šahy
409026 | 01.06.2019 12:00
409026 01.06.2019 12:00 ŠK Šurany   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
409027 | 01.06.2019 12:00
409027 01.06.2019 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 12:00:00
409028 | 08.06.2019 12:00
409028 08.06.2019 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
409029 | 08.06.2019 12:00
409029 08.06.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   ŠK Šurany
409030 | 08.06.2019 12:00
409030 08.06.2019 12:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FK Kolárovo
409031 | 08.06.2019 12:00
409031 08.06.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
409032 | 08.06.2019 12:00
409032 08.06.2019 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Šoporňa
409033 | 08.06.2019 12:00
409033 08.06.2019 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
409034 | 08.06.2019 12:00
409034 08.06.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 12:00:00
409035 | 15.06.2019 12:00
409035 15.06.2019 12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
409036 | 15.06.2019 12:00
409036 15.06.2019 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠK Želiezovce
409037 | 15.06.2019 12:00
409037 15.06.2019 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
409038 | 15.06.2019 12:00
409038 15.06.2019 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   FK Slovan Šahy
409039 | 15.06.2019 12:00
409039 15.06.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
409040 | 15.06.2019 12:00
409040 15.06.2019 12:00 FK Kolárovo   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
409041 | 15.06.2019 12:00
409041 15.06.2019 12:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Tabuľka III. liga MŽ U13 JV ZsFZ - III. liga MŽ U13 JV ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Šoporňa 7 7 0 0 60:3 21 14 9 0
2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 7 7 0 0 45:2 21 13 9 0
3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 7 6 0 1 54:6 18 12 9 0
4 TJ Horné Saliby 7 5 0 2 34:15 15 11 3 0
5 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 7 4 0 3 32:19 12 10 0 0
6 FK Kolárovo 7 4 0 3 20:14 12 9 0 0
7 FKM Nové Zámky B 7 4 0 3 28:24 12 8 6 0
8 FK Slovan Šahy 7 3 1 3 20:14 10 7 1 0
9 MŠK Hurbanovo 7 3 1 3 24:25 10 6 -2 0
10 MŠK Želiezovce 7 2 0 5 17:28 6 5 -6 0
11 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 7 2 0 5 8:31 6 4 -3 0
12 ŠK Šurany 7 1 0 6 7:21 3 3 -9 0
13 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 7 0 0 7 7:38 0 2 -9 0
14 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 7 0 0 7 1:117 0 1 -9 0