Live center
05.04.2020 10:30    Prebieha
05.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
05.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
10.04.2020 16:00   o 3d12h53m3s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 4d12h23m3s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 4d12h23m3s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5d12h23m3s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5d12h23m3s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5d12h23m3s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5d12h23m3s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 11d12h53m3s
19.04.2020 10:30   o 12d7h23m3s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 12d12h53m3s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 12d12h53m3s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 12d12h53m3s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 12d12h53m3s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 12d12h53m3s
24.04.2020 19:00   o 17d15h53m3s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 18d12h53m3s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 18d12h53m3s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 19d12h53m3s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 19d12h53m3s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 19d12h53m3s
02.05.2020 16:30   o 25d13h23m3s
02.05.2020 16:30   o 25d13h23m3s
02.05.2020 16:30   o 25d13h23m3s
03.05.2020 10:30   o 26d7h23m3s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 26d13h23m3s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 26d13h23m3s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 26d13h23m3s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 26d13h23m3s
08.05.2020 19:00   o 1mes1d15h53m3s
09.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes2d13h23m3s
09.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes2d13h23m3s
09.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes2d13h23m3s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes3d13h23m3s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes3d13h23m3s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes3d13h23m3s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes3d13h23m3s
16.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes9d13h53m3s
17.05.2020 10:30   o 1mes10d7h23m3s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes10d13h53m3s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes10d13h53m3s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes10d13h53m3s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 20. kolo05.04.2020
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Odložený
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
FKM Nové Zámky
Odložený
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
OFK Malženice
Odložený
FK Marcelová
FC Nitra B
Odložený
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
FC Spartak Trnava B
Odložený
Spartak Myjava
MŠK Považská Bystrica
Odložený
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Odložený
FC Slovan Galanta
TJ KOVO Beluša
Odložený
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
III. liga TIPOS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Spartak Myjava 16 12 1 3 29:11 37 16 13 128.65
2 MŠK Považská Bystrica 16 7 7 2 24:15 28 15 4 129.98
3 FK Marcelová 16 8 3 5 20:15 27 14 3 128.4
4 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 15 8 2 5 25:19 26 13 5 117.45
5 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 16 7 5 4 25:25 26 12 2 128.65
6 OFK Malženice 15 7 4 4 29:16 25 11 -2 118.95
7 TJ KOVO Beluša 16 6 5 5 22:15 23 10 2 126.88
8 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 16 6 4 6 23:21 22 9 -2 128.8
9 FC Nitra B 16 6 4 6 24:24 22 8 -2 130.7
10 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 16 5 5 6 19:23 20 7 -4 124.15
11 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 16 5 4 7 19:20 19 6 -2 127.75
12 FC Spartak Trnava B 16 5 4 7 20:23 19 5 -5 129.5
13 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 16 4 6 6 13:17 18 4 -9 125.4
14 FC Slovan Galanta 16 4 5 7 20:22 17 3 -7 125.65
15 FKM Nové Zámky 16 2 4 10 13:42 10 2 -14 127
16 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 16 2 3 11 15:32 9 1 -15 124.85