III. liga TIPOS
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
448541 | 02.08.2019 19:00
44854102.08.2019 19:00Spartak Myjava2 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448536 | 03.08.2019 17:00
44853603.08.2019 17:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1FC Nitra B
448540 | 03.08.2019 17:00
44854003.08.2019 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom0 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
448542 | 03.08.2019 17:00
44854203.08.2019 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
448535 | 04.08.2019 17:00
44853504.08.2019 17:00OFK Malženice1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448537 | 04.08.2019 17:00
44853704.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince3 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
448538 | 04.08.2019 17:00
44853804.08.2019 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
448539 | 04.08.2019 17:00
44853904.08.2019 17:00FK Marcelová1 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
448546 | 10.08.2019 17:00
44854610.08.2019 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448547 | 10.08.2019 17:00
44854710.08.2019 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 0FK Marcelová
448548 | 11.08.2019 10:30
44854811.08.2019 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B1 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448549 | 11.08.2019 10:30
44854911.08.2019 10:30FC Nitra B2 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448543 | 11.08.2019 17:00
44854311.08.2019 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
448544 | 11.08.2019 17:00
44854411.08.2019 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B1 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448545 | 11.08.2019 17:00
44854511.08.2019 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 1Spartak Myjava
448550 | 11.08.2019 17:00
44855011.08.2019 17:00OFK Malženice8 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
448556 | 16.08.2019 19:00
44855616.08.2019 19:00Spartak Myjava1 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448551 | 17.08.2019 17:00
44855117.08.2019 17:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448555 | 17.08.2019 17:00
44855517.08.2019 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
448557 | 17.08.2019 17:00
44855717.08.2019 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
448552 | 18.08.2019 17:00
44855218.08.2019 17:00OFK Malženice2 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448553 | 18.08.2019 17:00
44855318.08.2019 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 2FC Nitra B
448554 | 18.08.2019 17:00
44855418.08.2019 17:00FK Marcelová0 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
448558 | 18.08.2019 17:00
44855818.08.2019 17:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
448564 | 24.08.2019 10:30
44856424.08.2019 10:30FC Nitra B1 : 2FK Marcelová
448561 | 24.08.2019 17:00
44856124.08.2019 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448562 | 24.08.2019 17:00
44856224.08.2019 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 2Spartak Myjava
448566 | 24.08.2019 17:00
44856624.08.2019 17:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448559 | 25.08.2019 17:00
44855925.08.2019 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448560 | 25.08.2019 17:00
44856025.08.2019 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
448563 | 29.08.2019 11:00
44856329.08.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava B2 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448565 | 01.09.2019 16:30
44856501.09.2019 16:30OFK Malženice1 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
5. kolo | 04.09.2019 16:00:00
448567 | 04.09.2019 17:00
44856704.09.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448568 | 04.09.2019 17:00
44856804.09.2019 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
448569 | 04.09.2019 17:00
44856904.09.2019 17:00FK Marcelová1 : 0OFK Malženice
448570 | 04.09.2019 17:00
44857004.09.2019 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom1 : 2FC Nitra B
448572 | 04.09.2019 17:00
44857204.09.2019 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
448573 | 04.09.2019 17:00
44857304.09.2019 17:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448574 | 04.09.2019 17:00
44857404.09.2019 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B1 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
448571 | 04.09.2019 19:00
44857104.09.2019 19:00Spartak Myjava0 : 1FC Spartak Trnava B
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
448576 | 07.09.2019 16:00
44857607.09.2019 16:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 4FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448577 | 07.09.2019 16:00
44857707.09.2019 16:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
448578 | 08.09.2019 10:30
44857808.09.2019 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B2 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448579 | 08.09.2019 10:30
44857908.09.2019 10:30FC Nitra B1 : 0Spartak Myjava
448575 | 08.09.2019 16:00
44857508.09.2019 16:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
448580 | 08.09.2019 16:00
44858008.09.2019 16:00OFK Malženice4 : 0KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448581 | 08.09.2019 16:00
44858108.09.2019 16:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 1FK Marcelová
448582 | 08.09.2019 16:00
44858208.09.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince4 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
448586 | 13.09.2019 19:00
44858613.09.2019 19:00Spartak Myjava2 : 1OFK Malženice
448590 | 14.09.2019 16:00
44859014.09.2019 16:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
448587 | 15.09.2019 10:30
44858715.09.2019 10:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 2FC Nitra B
448583 | 15.09.2019 16:00
44858315.09.2019 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 3ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448584 | 15.09.2019 16:00
44858415.09.2019 16:00FK Marcelová3 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448588 | 15.09.2019 16:00
44858815.09.2019 16:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
448589 | 15.09.2019 16:00
44858915.09.2019 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B0 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
448585 | 16.09.2019 16:00
44858516.09.2019 16:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom4 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
448592 | 21.09.2019 15:30
44859221.09.2019 15:30MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
448596 | 21.09.2019 15:30
44859621.09.2019 15:30FKM Nové Zámky0 : 2Spartak Myjava
448593 | 22.09.2019 10:30
44859322.09.2019 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B3 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448594 | 22.09.2019 10:30
44859422.09.2019 10:30FC Nitra B0 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
448591 | 22.09.2019 15:30
44859122.09.2019 15:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448595 | 22.09.2019 15:30
44859522.09.2019 15:30OFK Malženice1 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448597 | 22.09.2019 15:30
44859722.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince3 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448598 | 22.09.2019 15:30
44859822.09.2019 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 1FK Marcelová
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
448601 | 27.09.2019 19:00
44860127.09.2019 19:00Spartak Myjava  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448599 | 28.09.2019 15:30
44859928.09.2019 15:30FK Marcelová  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448600 | 28.09.2019 15:30
44860028.09.2019 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448602 | 28.09.2019 15:30
44860228.09.2019 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FKM Nové Zámky
448606 | 28.09.2019 15:30
44860628.09.2019 15:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
448603 | 29.09.2019 15:30
44860329.09.2019 15:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  OFK Malženice
448605 | 29.09.2019 15:30
44860529.09.2019 15:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
448604 | 01.10.2019 15:00
44860401.10.2019 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FC Nitra B
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
448610 | 05.10.2019 14:30
44861005.10.2019 14:30OFK Malženice  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448608 | 06.10.2019 10:30
44860806.10.2019 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448609 | 06.10.2019 10:30
44860906.10.2019 10:30FC Nitra B  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
448607 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44860706.10.2019 14:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
448611 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44861106.10.2019 14:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC Slovan Galanta
448612 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44861206.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448613 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44861306.10.2019 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  Spartak Myjava
448614 | 06.10.2019 14:30
44861406.10.2019 14:30FK Marcelová  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
448616 | 11.10.2019 17:00
44861611.10.2019 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  FK Marcelová
448615 | 12.10.2019 14:30
44861512.10.2019 14:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448617 | 12.10.2019 14:30
44861712.10.2019 14:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448621 | 12.10.2019 14:30
44862112.10.2019 14:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Nitra B
448622 | 12.10.2019 14:30
44862212.10.2019 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
448618 | 13.10.2019 14:30
44861813.10.2019 14:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448619 | 13.10.2019 14:30
44861913.10.2019 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FKM Nové Zámky
448620 | 13.10.2019 14:30
44862013.10.2019 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  OFK Malženice
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
448626 | 19.10.2019 14:00
44862619.10.2019 14:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
448630 | 19.10.2019 14:00
44863019.10.2019 14:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  Spartak Myjava
448624 | 20.10.2019 10:30
44862420.10.2019 10:30FC Nitra B  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
448623 | 20.10.2019 14:00
44862320.10.2019 14:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
448625 | 20.10.2019 14:00
44862520.10.2019 14:00OFK Malženice  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448627 | 20.10.2019 14:00
44862720.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448628 | 20.10.2019 14:00
44862820.10.2019 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FC Slovan Galanta
448629 | 20.10.2019 14:00
44862920.10.2019 14:00FK Marcelová  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
448631 | 25.10.2019 17:00
44863125.10.2019 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448632 | 26.10.2019 14:00
44863226.10.2019 14:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448636 | 26.10.2019 14:00
44863626.10.2019 14:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FKM Nové Zámky
448637 | 26.10.2019 14:00
44863726.10.2019 14:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  OFK Malženice
448638 | 27.10.2019 10:30
44863827.10.2019 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FC Nitra B
448633 | 27.10.2019 14:00
44863327.10.2019 14:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Marcelová
448634 | 27.10.2019 14:00
44863427.10.2019 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448635 | 27.10.2019 14:00
44863527.10.2019 14:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
448646 | 01.11.2019 17:00
44864601.11.2019 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448641 | 02.11.2019 13:30
44864102.11.2019 13:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
448644 | 02.11.2019 13:30
44864402.11.2019 13:30FK Marcelová  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448645 | 02.11.2019 13:30
44864502.11.2019 13:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FC Slovan Galanta
448639 | 03.11.2019 13:30
44863903.11.2019 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FC Nitra B
448640 | 03.11.2019 13:30
44864003.11.2019 13:30OFK Malženice  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
448642 | 03.11.2019 13:30
44864203.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448643 | 03.11.2019 13:30
44864303.11.2019 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
448647 | 09.11.2019 13:30
44864709.11.2019 13:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448651 | 09.11.2019 13:30
44865109.11.2019 13:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448652 | 09.11.2019 13:30
44865209.11.2019 13:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448653 | 10.11.2019 10:30
44865310.11.2019 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FKM Nové Zámky
448654 | 10.11.2019 10:30
44865410.11.2019 10:30FC Nitra B  :  OFK Malženice
448648 | 10.11.2019 13:30
44864810.11.2019 13:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  Spartak Myjava
448649 | 10.11.2019 13:30
44864910.11.2019 13:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448650 | 10.11.2019 13:30
44865010.11.2019 13:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Marcelová
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
448655 | 08.03.2020 14:30
44865508.03.2020 14:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  OFK Malženice
448656 | 08.03.2020 14:30
44865608.03.2020 14:30FC Nitra B  :  FKM Nové Zámky
448657 | 08.03.2020 14:30
44865708.03.2020 14:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448658 | 08.03.2020 14:30
44865808.03.2020 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448659 | 08.03.2020 14:30
44865908.03.2020 14:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Marcelová
448660 | 08.03.2020 14:30
44866008.03.2020 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448661 | 08.03.2020 14:30
44866108.03.2020 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  Spartak Myjava
448662 | 08.03.2020 14:30
44866208.03.2020 14:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
448663 | 15.03.2020 14:30
44866315.03.2020 14:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448664 | 15.03.2020 14:30
44866415.03.2020 14:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448665 | 15.03.2020 14:30
44866515.03.2020 14:30Spartak Myjava  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
448666 | 15.03.2020 14:30
44866615.03.2020 14:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448667 | 15.03.2020 14:30
44866715.03.2020 14:30FK Marcelová  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
448668 | 15.03.2020 14:30
44866815.03.2020 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
448669 | 15.03.2020 14:30
44866915.03.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FC Nitra B
448670 | 15.03.2020 14:30
44867015.03.2020 14:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  OFK Malženice
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
448671 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44867122.03.2020 15:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FKM Nové Zámky
448672 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44867222.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  OFK Malženice
448673 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44867322.03.2020 15:00FC Nitra B  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448674 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44867422.03.2020 15:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FK Marcelová
448675 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44867522.03.2020 15:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448676 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44867622.03.2020 15:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  Spartak Myjava
448677 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44867722.03.2020 15:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448678 | 22.03.2020 15:00
44867822.03.2020 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FC Slovan Galanta
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
448679 | 29.03.2020 15:00
44867929.03.2020 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448680 | 29.03.2020 15:00
44868029.03.2020 15:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
448681 | 29.03.2020 15:00
44868129.03.2020 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448682 | 29.03.2020 15:00
44868229.03.2020 15:00Spartak Myjava  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
448683 | 29.03.2020 15:00
44868329.03.2020 15:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
448684 | 29.03.2020 15:00
44868429.03.2020 15:00FK Marcelová  :  FC Nitra B
448685 | 29.03.2020 15:00
44868529.03.2020 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  OFK Malženice
448686 | 29.03.2020 15:00
44868629.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FKM Nové Zámky
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
448687 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44868705.04.2020 15:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448688 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44868805.04.2020 15:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448689 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44868905.04.2020 15:30OFK Malženice  :  FK Marcelová
448690 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44869005.04.2020 15:30FC Nitra B  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448691 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44869105.04.2020 15:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  Spartak Myjava
448692 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44869205.04.2020 15:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448693 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44869305.04.2020 15:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Galanta
448694 | 05.04.2020 15:30
44869405.04.2020 15:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
448695 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44869512.04.2020 15:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448696 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44869612.04.2020 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448697 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44869712.04.2020 15:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
448698 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44869812.04.2020 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
448699 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44869912.04.2020 15:30Spartak Myjava  :  FC Nitra B
448700 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44870012.04.2020 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  OFK Malženice
448701 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44870112.04.2020 15:30FK Marcelová  :  FKM Nové Zámky
448702 | 12.04.2020 15:30
44870212.04.2020 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
448703 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44870319.04.2020 16:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448704 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44870419.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FK Marcelová
448705 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44870519.04.2020 16:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448706 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44870619.04.2020 16:00OFK Malženice  :  Spartak Myjava
448707 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44870719.04.2020 16:00FC Nitra B  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448708 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44870819.04.2020 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FC Slovan Galanta
448709 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44870919.04.2020 16:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448710 | 19.04.2020 16:00
44871019.04.2020 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
448711 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44871126.04.2020 16:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448712 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44871226.04.2020 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
448713 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44871326.04.2020 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
448714 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44871426.04.2020 16:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC Nitra B
448715 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44871526.04.2020 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  OFK Malženice
448716 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44871626.04.2020 16:00Spartak Myjava  :  FKM Nové Zámky
448717 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44871726.04.2020 16:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448718 | 26.04.2020 16:00
44871826.04.2020 16:00FK Marcelová  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
448719 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44871903.05.2020 16:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FK Marcelová
448720 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44872003.05.2020 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448721 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44872103.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  Spartak Myjava
448722 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44872203.05.2020 16:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448723 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44872303.05.2020 16:30OFK Malženice  :  FC Slovan Galanta
448724 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44872403.05.2020 16:30FC Nitra B  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448725 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44872503.05.2020 16:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
448726 | 03.05.2020 16:30
44872603.05.2020 16:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
448727 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44872710.05.2020 16:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448728 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44872810.05.2020 16:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
448729 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44872910.05.2020 16:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FC Nitra B
448730 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44873010.05.2020 16:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  OFK Malženice
448731 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44873110.05.2020 16:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FKM Nové Zámky
448732 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44873210.05.2020 16:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448733 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44873310.05.2020 16:30Spartak Myjava  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448734 | 10.05.2020 16:30
44873410.05.2020 16:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FK Marcelová
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
448735 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44873517.05.2020 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448736 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44873617.05.2020 17:00FK Marcelová  :  Spartak Myjava
448737 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44873717.05.2020 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448738 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44873817.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FC Slovan Galanta
448739 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44873917.05.2020 17:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448740 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44874017.05.2020 17:00OFK Malženice  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
448741 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44874117.05.2020 17:00FC Nitra B  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448742 | 17.05.2020 17:00
44874217.05.2020 17:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
448743 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44874324.05.2020 17:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448744 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44874424.05.2020 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC Nitra B
448745 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44874524.05.2020 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  OFK Malženice
448746 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44874624.05.2020 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FKM Nové Zámky
448747 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44874724.05.2020 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448748 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44874824.05.2020 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448749 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44874924.05.2020 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Marcelová
448750 | 24.05.2020 17:00
44875024.05.2020 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
448751 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44875131.05.2020 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  Spartak Myjava
448752 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44875231.05.2020 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448753 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44875331.05.2020 17:00FK Marcelová  :  FC Slovan Galanta
448754 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44875431.05.2020 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448755 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44875531.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
448756 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44875631.05.2020 17:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448757 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44875731.05.2020 17:00OFK Malženice  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
448758 | 31.05.2020 17:00
44875831.05.2020 17:00FC Nitra B  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
448759 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44875907.06.2020 17:00FC Nitra B  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448760 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44876007.06.2020 17:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  OFK Malženice
448761 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44876107.06.2020 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FKM Nové Zámky
448762 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44876207.06.2020 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448763 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44876307.06.2020 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448764 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44876407.06.2020 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FK Marcelová
448765 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44876507.06.2020 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448766 | 07.06.2020 17:00
44876607.06.2020 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  Spartak Myjava
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
448767 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44876714.06.2020 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448768 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44876814.06.2020 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC Slovan Galanta
448769 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44876914.06.2020 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448770 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44877014.06.2020 17:00FK Marcelová  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
448771 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44877114.06.2020 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448772 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44877214.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
448773 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44877314.06.2020 17:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
448774 | 14.06.2020 17:00
44877414.06.2020 17:00OFK Malženice  :  FC Nitra B
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Západ - III. liga TIPOS

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Spartak Myjava860210:41816663.45
2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo852117:71715554.1
3ŠK LR CRYSTAL851215:131614165.7
4MŠK Považská Bystrica842210:61413265.38
5OFK Malženice841318:71312-556.4
6FK Marcelová84139:81311165.85
7FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa83239:81110-156.2
8FC Nitra B832311:11119-156.8
9TJ KOVO Beluša82428:8108463.73
10FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B831411:14107154.35
11FC Spartak Trnava B83149:13106-256.25
12TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince830512:1395-356.35
13FC Slovan Galanta82248:1084-154.75
14FKM Nové Zámky82248:2083-763.65
15AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom81344:1162-654.1
16KFC Kalná nad Hronom81259:1551-755.25