III. liga TIPOS
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
448541 | 02.08.2019 19:00
448541 02.08.2019 19:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448536 | 03.08.2019 17:00
448536 03.08.2019 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 1 FC Nitra B
448540 | 03.08.2019 17:00
448540 03.08.2019 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
448542 | 03.08.2019 17:00
448542 03.08.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
448535 | 04.08.2019 17:00
448535 04.08.2019 17:00 OFK Malženice 1 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448537 | 04.08.2019 17:00
448537 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
448538 | 04.08.2019 17:00
448538 04.08.2019 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
448539 | 04.08.2019 17:00
448539 04.08.2019 17:00 FK Marcelová 1 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
448546 | 10.08.2019 17:00
448546 10.08.2019 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448547 | 10.08.2019 17:00
448547 10.08.2019 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 0 FK Marcelová
448548 | 11.08.2019 10:30
448548 11.08.2019 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B 1 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448549 | 11.08.2019 10:30
448549 11.08.2019 10:30 FC Nitra B 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448543 | 11.08.2019 17:00
448543 11.08.2019 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
448544 | 11.08.2019 17:00
448544 11.08.2019 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 1 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448545 | 11.08.2019 17:00
448545 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava
448550 | 11.08.2019 17:00
448550 11.08.2019 17:00 OFK Malženice 8 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
448556 | 16.08.2019 19:00
448556 16.08.2019 19:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448551 | 17.08.2019 17:00
448551 17.08.2019 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448555 | 17.08.2019 17:00
448555 17.08.2019 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
448557 | 17.08.2019 17:00
448557 17.08.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
448552 | 18.08.2019 17:00
448552 18.08.2019 17:00 OFK Malženice 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448553 | 18.08.2019 17:00
448553 18.08.2019 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 2 FC Nitra B
448554 | 18.08.2019 17:00
448554 18.08.2019 17:00 FK Marcelová 0 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
448558 | 18.08.2019 17:00
448558 18.08.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
448564 | 24.08.2019 10:30
448564 24.08.2019 10:30 FC Nitra B 1 : 2 FK Marcelová
448561 | 24.08.2019 17:00
448561 24.08.2019 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448562 | 24.08.2019 17:00
448562 24.08.2019 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 2 Spartak Myjava
448566 | 24.08.2019 17:00
448566 24.08.2019 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448559 | 25.08.2019 17:00
448559 25.08.2019 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448560 | 25.08.2019 17:00
448560 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
448563 | 29.08.2019 11:00
448563 29.08.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 2 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448565 | 01.09.2019 16:30
448565 01.09.2019 16:30 OFK Malženice 1 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
5. kolo | 04.09.2019 16:00:00
448567 | 04.09.2019 17:00
448567 04.09.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448568 | 04.09.2019 17:00
448568 04.09.2019 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
448569 | 04.09.2019 17:00
448569 04.09.2019 17:00 FK Marcelová 1 : 0 OFK Malženice
448570 | 04.09.2019 17:00
448570 04.09.2019 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 1 : 2 FC Nitra B
448572 | 04.09.2019 17:00
448572 04.09.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
448573 | 04.09.2019 17:00
448573 04.09.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448574 | 04.09.2019 17:00
448574 04.09.2019 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 1 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
448571 | 04.09.2019 19:00
448571 04.09.2019 19:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava B
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
448576 | 07.09.2019 16:00
448576 07.09.2019 16:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448577 | 07.09.2019 16:00
448577 07.09.2019 16:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
448578 | 08.09.2019 10:30
448578 08.09.2019 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B 2 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448579 | 08.09.2019 10:30
448579 08.09.2019 10:30 FC Nitra B 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava
448575 | 08.09.2019 16:00
448575 08.09.2019 16:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
448580 | 08.09.2019 16:00
448580 08.09.2019 16:00 OFK Malženice 4 : 0 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448581 | 08.09.2019 16:00
448581 08.09.2019 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 1 FK Marcelová
448582 | 08.09.2019 16:00
448582 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 4 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
448586 | 13.09.2019 19:00
448586 13.09.2019 19:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 OFK Malženice
448590 | 14.09.2019 16:00
448590 14.09.2019 16:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
448587 | 15.09.2019 10:30
448587 15.09.2019 10:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 2 FC Nitra B
448583 | 15.09.2019 16:00
448583 15.09.2019 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448584 | 15.09.2019 16:00
448584 15.09.2019 16:00 FK Marcelová 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448588 | 15.09.2019 16:00
448588 15.09.2019 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
448589 | 15.09.2019 16:00
448589 15.09.2019 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 0 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
448585 | 16.09.2019 16:00
448585 16.09.2019 16:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 4 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
448592 | 21.09.2019 15:30
448592 21.09.2019 15:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
448596 | 21.09.2019 15:30
448596 21.09.2019 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 2 Spartak Myjava
448593 | 22.09.2019 10:30
448593 22.09.2019 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B 3 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448594 | 22.09.2019 10:30
448594 22.09.2019 10:30 FC Nitra B 0 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
448591 | 22.09.2019 15:30
448591 22.09.2019 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448595 | 22.09.2019 15:30
448595 22.09.2019 15:30 OFK Malženice 1 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448597 | 22.09.2019 15:30
448597 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448598 | 22.09.2019 15:30
448598 22.09.2019 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 1 FK Marcelová
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
448601 | 27.09.2019 19:00
448601 27.09.2019 19:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448599 | 28.09.2019 15:30
448599 28.09.2019 15:30 FK Marcelová 1 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448600 | 28.09.2019 15:30
448600 28.09.2019 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 2 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448602 | 28.09.2019 15:30
448602 28.09.2019 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
448606 | 28.09.2019 15:30
448606 28.09.2019 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
448603 | 29.09.2019 15:30
448603 29.09.2019 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 1 OFK Malženice
448605 | 29.09.2019 15:30
448605 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
448604 | 01.10.2019 15:00
448604 01.10.2019 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 2 : 2 FC Nitra B
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
448610 | 05.10.2019 14:30
448610 05.10.2019 14:30 OFK Malženice 2 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448608 | 06.10.2019 10:30
448608 06.10.2019 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B 0 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448609 | 06.10.2019 10:30
448609 06.10.2019 10:30 FC Nitra B 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
448607 | 06.10.2019 14:30
448607 06.10.2019 14:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
448611 | 06.10.2019 14:30
448611 06.10.2019 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
448612 | 06.10.2019 14:30
448612 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448613 | 06.10.2019 14:30
448613 06.10.2019 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 4 Spartak Myjava
448614 | 06.10.2019 14:30
448614 06.10.2019 14:30 FK Marcelová 3 : 0 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
448616 | 11.10.2019 17:00
448616 11.10.2019 17:00 Spartak Myjava 4 : 1 FK Marcelová
448615 | 12.10.2019 14:30
448615 12.10.2019 14:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448617 | 12.10.2019 14:30
448617 12.10.2019 14:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448621 | 12.10.2019 14:30
448621 12.10.2019 14:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 : 0 FC Nitra B
448622 | 12.10.2019 14:30
448622 12.10.2019 14:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava B
448618 | 13.10.2019 14:30
448618 13.10.2019 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448619 | 13.10.2019 14:30
448619 13.10.2019 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 2 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
448620 | 13.10.2019 14:30
448620 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 1 OFK Malženice
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
448630 | 19.10.2019 11:00
448630 19.10.2019 11:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava
448626 | 19.10.2019 14:00
448626 19.10.2019 14:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
448624 | 20.10.2019 10:30
448624 20.10.2019 10:30 FC Nitra B 2 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
448623 | 20.10.2019 14:00
448623 20.10.2019 14:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava B
448625 | 20.10.2019 14:00
448625 20.10.2019 14:00 OFK Malženice 1 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448627 | 20.10.2019 14:00
448627 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448628 | 20.10.2019 14:00
448628 20.10.2019 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
448629 | 20.10.2019 14:00
448629 20.10.2019 14:00 FK Marcelová 0 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
448631 | 25.10.2019 17:00
448631 25.10.2019 17:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448632 | 26.10.2019 14:00
448632 26.10.2019 14:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448636 | 26.10.2019 14:00
448636 26.10.2019 14:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
448637 | 26.10.2019 14:00
448637 26.10.2019 14:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 3 OFK Malženice
448638 | 27.10.2019 10:30
448638 27.10.2019 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B 0 : 3 FC Nitra B
448633 | 27.10.2019 14:00
448633 27.10.2019 14:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 4 FK Marcelová
448634 | 27.10.2019 14:00
448634 27.10.2019 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 1 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448635 | 27.10.2019 14:00
448635 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
448646 | 01.11.2019 17:00
448646 01.11.2019 17:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448641 | 02.11.2019 13:30
448641 02.11.2019 13:30 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
448644 | 02.11.2019 13:30
448644 02.11.2019 13:30 FK Marcelová 0 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448645 | 02.11.2019 13:30
448645 02.11.2019 13:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 1 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
448639 | 03.11.2019 13:30
448639 03.11.2019 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 1 FC Nitra B
448640 | 03.11.2019 13:30
448640 03.11.2019 13:30 OFK Malženice 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava B
448642 | 03.11.2019 13:30
448642 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448643 | 03.11.2019 13:30
448643 03.11.2019 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
448647 | 09.11.2019 13:30
448647 09.11.2019 13:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448649 | 09.11.2019 13:30
448649 09.11.2019 13:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 2 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448651 | 09.11.2019 13:30
448651 09.11.2019 13:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448653 | 10.11.2019 10:30
448653 10.11.2019 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B 6 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
448654 | 10.11.2019 10:30
448654 10.11.2019 10:30 FC Nitra B 0 : 2 OFK Malženice
448648 | 10.11.2019 13:30
448648 10.11.2019 13:30 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava
448652 | 16.11.2019 14:00
448652 16.11.2019 14:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448650 | 23.11.2019 13:30
448650 23.11.2019 13:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 0 FK Marcelová
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
448655 | 08.03.2020 14:30
448655 08.03.2020 14:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   OFK Malženice
448656 | 08.03.2020 14:30
448656 08.03.2020 14:30 FC Nitra B   :   FKM Nové Zámky
448657 | 08.03.2020 14:30
448657 08.03.2020 14:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448658 | 08.03.2020 14:30
448658 08.03.2020 14:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448659 | 08.03.2020 14:30
448659 08.03.2020 14:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Marcelová
448660 | 08.03.2020 14:30
448660 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448661 | 08.03.2020 14:30
448661 08.03.2020 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   Spartak Myjava
448662 | 08.03.2020 14:30
448662 08.03.2020 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
448663 | 15.03.2020 14:30
448663 15.03.2020 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448664 | 15.03.2020 14:30
448664 15.03.2020 14:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448665 | 15.03.2020 14:30
448665 15.03.2020 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
448666 | 15.03.2020 14:30
448666 15.03.2020 14:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448667 | 15.03.2020 14:30
448667 15.03.2020 14:30 FK Marcelová   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
448668 | 15.03.2020 14:30
448668 15.03.2020 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
448669 | 15.03.2020 14:30
448669 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC Nitra B
448670 | 15.03.2020 14:30
448670 15.03.2020 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   OFK Malženice
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
448671 | 22.03.2020 15:00
448671 22.03.2020 15:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FKM Nové Zámky
448672 | 22.03.2020 15:00
448672 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   OFK Malženice
448673 | 22.03.2020 15:00
448673 22.03.2020 15:00 FC Nitra B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448674 | 22.03.2020 15:00
448674 22.03.2020 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FK Marcelová
448675 | 22.03.2020 15:00
448675 22.03.2020 15:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448676 | 22.03.2020 15:00
448676 22.03.2020 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Spartak Myjava
448677 | 22.03.2020 15:00
448677 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448678 | 22.03.2020 15:00
448678 22.03.2020 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
448679 | 29.03.2020 15:00
448679 29.03.2020 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448680 | 29.03.2020 15:00
448680 29.03.2020 15:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
448681 | 29.03.2020 15:00
448681 29.03.2020 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448682 | 29.03.2020 15:00
448682 29.03.2020 15:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
448683 | 29.03.2020 15:00
448683 29.03.2020 15:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
448684 | 29.03.2020 15:00
448684 29.03.2020 15:00 FK Marcelová   :   FC Nitra B
448685 | 29.03.2020 15:00
448685 29.03.2020 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OFK Malženice
448686 | 29.03.2020 15:00
448686 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FKM Nové Zámky
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
448687 | 05.04.2020 15:30
448687 05.04.2020 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448688 | 05.04.2020 15:30
448688 05.04.2020 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448689 | 05.04.2020 15:30
448689 05.04.2020 15:30 OFK Malženice   :   FK Marcelová
448690 | 05.04.2020 15:30
448690 05.04.2020 15:30 FC Nitra B   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448691 | 05.04.2020 15:30
448691 05.04.2020 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   Spartak Myjava
448692 | 05.04.2020 15:30
448692 05.04.2020 15:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448693 | 05.04.2020 15:30
448693 05.04.2020 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Galanta
448694 | 05.04.2020 15:30
448694 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
448695 | 12.04.2020 15:30
448695 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448696 | 12.04.2020 15:30
448696 12.04.2020 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448697 | 12.04.2020 15:30
448697 12.04.2020 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
448698 | 12.04.2020 15:30
448698 12.04.2020 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
448699 | 12.04.2020 15:30
448699 12.04.2020 15:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Nitra B
448700 | 12.04.2020 15:30
448700 12.04.2020 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   OFK Malženice
448701 | 12.04.2020 15:30
448701 12.04.2020 15:30 FK Marcelová   :   FKM Nové Zámky
448702 | 12.04.2020 15:30
448702 12.04.2020 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
448703 | 19.04.2020 16:00
448703 19.04.2020 16:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448704 | 19.04.2020 16:00
448704 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FK Marcelová
448705 | 19.04.2020 16:00
448705 19.04.2020 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448706 | 19.04.2020 16:00
448706 19.04.2020 16:00 OFK Malženice   :   Spartak Myjava
448707 | 19.04.2020 16:00
448707 19.04.2020 16:00 FC Nitra B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448708 | 19.04.2020 16:00
448708 19.04.2020 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
448709 | 19.04.2020 16:00
448709 19.04.2020 16:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448710 | 19.04.2020 16:00
448710 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
448711 | 26.04.2020 16:00
448711 26.04.2020 16:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448712 | 26.04.2020 16:00
448712 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
448713 | 26.04.2020 16:00
448713 26.04.2020 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
448714 | 26.04.2020 16:00
448714 26.04.2020 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Nitra B
448715 | 26.04.2020 16:00
448715 26.04.2020 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   OFK Malženice
448716 | 26.04.2020 16:00
448716 26.04.2020 16:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FKM Nové Zámky
448717 | 26.04.2020 16:00
448717 26.04.2020 16:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448718 | 26.04.2020 16:00
448718 26.04.2020 16:00 FK Marcelová   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
448719 | 03.05.2020 16:30
448719 03.05.2020 16:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Marcelová
448720 | 03.05.2020 16:30
448720 03.05.2020 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448721 | 03.05.2020 16:30
448721 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   Spartak Myjava
448722 | 03.05.2020 16:30
448722 03.05.2020 16:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448723 | 03.05.2020 16:30
448723 03.05.2020 16:30 OFK Malženice   :   FC Slovan Galanta
448724 | 03.05.2020 16:30
448724 03.05.2020 16:30 FC Nitra B   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448725 | 03.05.2020 16:30
448725 03.05.2020 16:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
448726 | 03.05.2020 16:30
448726 03.05.2020 16:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
448727 | 10.05.2020 16:30
448727 10.05.2020 16:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448728 | 10.05.2020 16:30
448728 10.05.2020 16:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
448729 | 10.05.2020 16:30
448729 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Nitra B
448730 | 10.05.2020 16:30
448730 10.05.2020 16:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   OFK Malženice
448731 | 10.05.2020 16:30
448731 10.05.2020 16:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FKM Nové Zámky
448732 | 10.05.2020 16:30
448732 10.05.2020 16:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448733 | 10.05.2020 16:30
448733 10.05.2020 16:30 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448734 | 10.05.2020 16:30
448734 10.05.2020 16:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FK Marcelová
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
448735 | 17.05.2020 17:00
448735 17.05.2020 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448736 | 17.05.2020 17:00
448736 17.05.2020 17:00 FK Marcelová   :   Spartak Myjava
448737 | 17.05.2020 17:00
448737 17.05.2020 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448738 | 17.05.2020 17:00
448738 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC Slovan Galanta
448739 | 17.05.2020 17:00
448739 17.05.2020 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448740 | 17.05.2020 17:00
448740 17.05.2020 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
448741 | 17.05.2020 17:00
448741 17.05.2020 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448742 | 17.05.2020 17:00
448742 17.05.2020 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
448743 | 24.05.2020 17:00
448743 24.05.2020 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448744 | 24.05.2020 17:00
448744 24.05.2020 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Nitra B
448745 | 24.05.2020 17:00
448745 24.05.2020 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   OFK Malženice
448746 | 24.05.2020 17:00
448746 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FKM Nové Zámky
448747 | 24.05.2020 17:00
448747 24.05.2020 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448748 | 24.05.2020 17:00
448748 24.05.2020 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448749 | 24.05.2020 17:00
448749 24.05.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Marcelová
448750 | 24.05.2020 17:00
448750 24.05.2020 17:00 Spartak Myjava   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
448751 | 31.05.2020 17:00
448751 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   Spartak Myjava
448752 | 31.05.2020 17:00
448752 31.05.2020 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448753 | 31.05.2020 17:00
448753 31.05.2020 17:00 FK Marcelová   :   FC Slovan Galanta
448754 | 31.05.2020 17:00
448754 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448755 | 31.05.2020 17:00
448755 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
448756 | 31.05.2020 17:00
448756 31.05.2020 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448757 | 31.05.2020 17:00
448757 31.05.2020 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
448758 | 31.05.2020 17:00
448758 31.05.2020 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
448759 | 07.06.2020 17:00
448759 07.06.2020 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
448760 | 07.06.2020 17:00
448760 07.06.2020 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   OFK Malženice
448761 | 07.06.2020 17:00
448761 07.06.2020 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FKM Nové Zámky
448762 | 07.06.2020 17:00
448762 07.06.2020 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
448763 | 07.06.2020 17:00
448763 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
448764 | 07.06.2020 17:00
448764 07.06.2020 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FK Marcelová
448765 | 07.06.2020 17:00
448765 07.06.2020 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
448766 | 07.06.2020 17:00
448766 07.06.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   Spartak Myjava
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
448767 | 14.06.2020 17:00
448767 14.06.2020 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448768 | 14.06.2020 17:00
448768 14.06.2020 17:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Slovan Galanta
448769 | 14.06.2020 17:00
448769 14.06.2020 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
448770 | 14.06.2020 17:00
448770 14.06.2020 17:00 FK Marcelová   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
448771 | 14.06.2020 17:00
448771 14.06.2020 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
448772 | 14.06.2020 17:00
448772 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
448773 | 14.06.2020 17:00
448773 14.06.2020 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
448774 | 14.06.2020 17:00
448774 14.06.2020 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   FC Nitra B
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Západ - III. liga TIPOS

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Spartak Myjava 15 11 1 3 27:11 34 16 10 120.65
2 MŠK Považská Bystrica 15 7 6 2 23:14 27 15 6 121.78
3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 15 8 2 5 25:19 26 14 5 117.45
4 OFK Malženice 15 7 4 4 29:16 25 13 -2 118.95
5 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 15 7 4 4 24:24 25 12 1 120.45
6 FK Marcelová 15 7 3 5 18:15 24 11 0 120.4
7 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 15 6 3 6 21:19 21 10 -3 120.8
8 TJ KOVO Beluša 15 5 5 5 17:15 20 9 2 118.48
9 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 15 5 5 5 19:21 20 8 -1 115.75
10 FC Nitra B 15 5 4 6 21:23 19 7 -2 122.5
11 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 15 5 3 7 19:20 18 6 -3 119.75
12 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 15 4 6 5 13:15 18 5 -6 117.2
13 FC Spartak Trnava B 15 5 3 7 20:23 18 4 -3 121.1
14 FC Slovan Galanta 15 4 4 7 18:20 16 3 -5 117.65
15 FKM Nové Zámky 15 2 4 9 12:39 10 2 -14 119
16 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 15 2 3 10 15:27 9 1 -15 116.65