IV. liga sk. SZ ZsFZ
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
463274 | 03.08.2019 17:00
46327403.08.2019 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 1TJ Spartak Kvašov
463276 | 03.08.2019 17:00
46327603.08.2019 17:00OK Častkovce3 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
463272 | 04.08.2019 17:00
46327204.08.2019 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 2MFK Vrbové
463273 | 04.08.2019 17:00
46327304.08.2019 17:00OFK Trebatice1 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
463275 | 04.08.2019 17:00
46327504.08.2019 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 2OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463277 | 04.08.2019 17:00
46327704.08.2019 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463278 | 04.08.2019 17:00
46327804.08.2019 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice4 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
463279 | 04.08.2019 17:00
46327904.08.2019 17:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
463280 | 10.08.2019 17:00
46328010.08.2019 17:00MFK Vrbové4 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
463286 | 10.08.2019 17:00
46328610.08.2019 17:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
463281 | 11.08.2019 17:00
46328111.08.2019 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 2MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463282 | 11.08.2019 17:00
46328211.08.2019 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463283 | 11.08.2019 17:00
46328311.08.2019 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463284 | 11.08.2019 17:00
46328411.08.2019 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom2 : 2OK Častkovce
463285 | 11.08.2019 17:00
46328511.08.2019 17:00TJ Spartak Kvašov2 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
463287 | 11.08.2019 17:00
46328711.08.2019 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce4 : 0OFK Trebatice
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
463289 | 17.08.2019 17:00
46328917.08.2019 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463291 | 17.08.2019 17:00
46329117.08.2019 17:00OK Častkovce5 : 0TJ Spartak Kvašov
463293 | 17.08.2019 17:00
46329317.08.2019 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice5 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
463294 | 17.08.2019 17:00
46329417.08.2019 17:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463288 | 18.08.2019 17:00
46328818.08.2019 17:00OFK Trebatice1 : 6MFK Vrbové
463290 | 18.08.2019 17:00
46329018.08.2019 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža4 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
463292 | 18.08.2019 17:00
46329218.08.2019 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 1OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463295 | 18.08.2019 17:00
46329518.08.2019 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 6TJ NAFTA GBELY
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
463296 | 24.08.2019 17:00
46329624.08.2019 17:00MFK Vrbové2 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
463299 | 24.08.2019 17:00
46329924.08.2019 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom3 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463301 | 24.08.2019 17:00
46330124.08.2019 17:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 2OK Častkovce
463297 | 25.08.2019 17:00
46329725.08.2019 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz6 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
463298 | 25.08.2019 17:00
46329825.08.2019 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín3 : 6MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463300 | 25.08.2019 17:00
46330025.08.2019 17:00TJ Spartak Kvašov0 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463302 | 25.08.2019 17:00
46330225.08.2019 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
463303 | 25.08.2019 17:00
46330325.08.2019 17:00OFK Trebatice1 : 4FK TEMPO Partizánske
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
463304 | 31.08.2019 16:00
46330431.08.2019 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 1MFK Vrbové
463306 | 31.08.2019 16:00
46330631.08.2019 16:00OK Častkovce2 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463308 | 31.08.2019 16:00
46330831.08.2019 16:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 0TJ Spartak Kvašov
463309 | 31.08.2019 16:00
46330931.08.2019 16:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 1OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463305 | 01.09.2019 16:00
46330501.09.2019 16:00TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 1OFK Trebatice
463307 | 01.09.2019 16:00
46330701.09.2019 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19285 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
463310 | 01.09.2019 16:00
46331001.09.2019 16:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
463311 | 01.09.2019 16:10
46331101.09.2019 16:10TJ NAFTA GBELY3 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
463312 | 07.09.2019 16:00
46331207.09.2019 16:00MFK Vrbové2 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463314 | 07.09.2019 16:00
46331407.09.2019 16:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom1 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
463316 | 07.09.2019 16:00
46331607.09.2019 16:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463319 | 07.09.2019 16:00
46331907.09.2019 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
463313 | 08.09.2019 16:00
46331308.09.2019 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 6TJ NAFTA GBELY
463315 | 08.09.2019 16:00
46331508.09.2019 16:00TJ Spartak Kvašov1 : 1MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463317 | 08.09.2019 16:00
46331708.09.2019 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce4 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463318 | 08.09.2019 16:00
46331808.09.2019 16:00OFK Trebatice0 : 3OK Častkovce
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
463323 | 14.09.2019 16:00
46332314.09.2019 16:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463324 | 14.09.2019 16:00
46332414.09.2019 16:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
463320 | 15.09.2019 16:00
46332015.09.2019 16:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 4MFK Vrbové
463321 | 15.09.2019 16:00
46332115.09.2019 16:00OK Častkovce5 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
463322 | 15.09.2019 16:00
46332215.09.2019 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 1OFK Trebatice
463325 | 15.09.2019 16:00
46332515.09.2019 16:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 1TJ Spartak Kvašov
463326 | 15.09.2019 16:00
46332615.09.2019 16:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 1OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463327 | 15.09.2019 16:00
46332715.09.2019 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
463328 | 21.09.2019 15:30
46332821.09.2019 15:30MFK Vrbové7 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
463329 | 21.09.2019 15:30
46332921.09.2019 15:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom5 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463331 | 21.09.2019 15:30
46333121.09.2019 15:30FC Baník Prievidza7 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
463334 | 21.09.2019 15:30
46333421.09.2019 15:30FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463330 | 22.09.2019 15:30
46333022.09.2019 15:30TJ Spartak Kvašov3 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
463332 | 22.09.2019 15:30
46333222.09.2019 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 1MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463333 | 22.09.2019 15:30
46333322.09.2019 15:30OFK Trebatice5 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463335 | 22.09.2019 15:30
46333522.09.2019 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 2OK Častkovce
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
463336 | 28.09.2019 15:30
46333628.09.2019 15:30OK Častkovce  :  MFK Vrbové
463338 | 28.09.2019 15:30
46333828.09.2019 15:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
463339 | 28.09.2019 15:30
46333928.09.2019 15:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  OFK Trebatice
463340 | 28.09.2019 15:30
46334028.09.2019 15:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463337 | 29.09.2019 15:30
46333729.09.2019 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
463341 | 29.09.2019 15:30
46334129.09.2019 15:30TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463342 | 29.09.2019 15:30
46334229.09.2019 15:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
463343 | 29.09.2019 15:30
46334329.09.2019 15:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
463344 | 05.10.2019 14:30
46334405.10.2019 14:30MFK Vrbové  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463346 | 05.10.2019 14:30
46334605.10.2019 14:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463349 | 05.10.2019 14:30
46334905.10.2019 14:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463351 | 05.10.2019 14:30
46335105.10.2019 14:30OK Častkovce  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463345 | 06.10.2019 14:30
46334506.10.2019 14:30TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
463347 | 06.10.2019 14:30
46334706.10.2019 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
463348 | 06.10.2019 14:30
46334806.10.2019 14:30OFK Trebatice  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463350 | 06.10.2019 14:30
46335006.10.2019 14:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
463353 | 12.10.2019 14:30
46335312.10.2019 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  OK Častkovce
463354 | 12.10.2019 14:30
46335412.10.2019 14:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
463352 | 13.10.2019 14:30
46335213.10.2019 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  MFK Vrbové
463355 | 13.10.2019 14:30
46335513.10.2019 14:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
463356 | 13.10.2019 14:30
46335613.10.2019 14:30TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  OFK Trebatice
463357 | 13.10.2019 14:30
46335713.10.2019 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463358 | 13.10.2019 14:30
46335813.10.2019 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463359 | 13.10.2019 14:30
46335913.10.2019 14:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
463360 | 19.10.2019 14:00
46336019.10.2019 14:00MFK Vrbové  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
463361 | 19.10.2019 14:00
46336119.10.2019 14:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463364 | 19.10.2019 14:00
46336419.10.2019 14:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
463366 | 19.10.2019 14:00
46336619.10.2019 14:00OK Častkovce  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463362 | 20.10.2019 14:00
46336220.10.2019 14:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
463363 | 20.10.2019 14:00
46336320.10.2019 14:00OFK Trebatice  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463365 | 20.10.2019 14:00
46336520.10.2019 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463367 | 20.10.2019 14:00
46336720.10.2019 14:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
463368 | 26.10.2019 14:00
46336826.10.2019 14:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  MFK Vrbové
463369 | 26.10.2019 14:00
46336926.10.2019 14:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463370 | 27.10.2019 14:00
46337027.10.2019 14:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  OK Častkovce
463371 | 27.10.2019 14:00
46337127.10.2019 14:00TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
463372 | 27.10.2019 14:00
46337227.10.2019 14:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
463373 | 27.10.2019 14:00
46337327.10.2019 14:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  OFK Trebatice
463374 | 27.10.2019 14:00
46337427.10.2019 14:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463375 | 27.10.2019 14:00
46337527.10.2019 14:00TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  FC Baník Prievidza
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
463376 | 02.11.2019 13:30
46337602.11.2019 13:30MFK Vrbové  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463379 | 02.11.2019 13:30
46337902.11.2019 13:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
463381 | 02.11.2019 13:30
46338102.11.2019 13:30OK Častkovce  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
463383 | 02.11.2019 13:30
46338302.11.2019 13:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463377 | 03.11.2019 13:30
46337703.11.2019 13:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
463378 | 03.11.2019 13:30
46337803.11.2019 13:30OFK Trebatice  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463380 | 03.11.2019 13:30
46338003.11.2019 13:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463382 | 03.11.2019 13:30
46338203.11.2019 13:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
463384 | 09.11.2019 13:30
46338409.11.2019 13:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  MFK Vrbové
463387 | 09.11.2019 13:30
46338709.11.2019 13:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  OK Častkovce
463391 | 09.11.2019 13:30
46339109.11.2019 13:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463385 | 10.11.2019 13:30
46338510.11.2019 13:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463386 | 10.11.2019 13:30
46338610.11.2019 13:30TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463388 | 10.11.2019 13:30
46338810.11.2019 13:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
463389 | 10.11.2019 13:30
46338910.11.2019 13:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
463390 | 10.11.2019 13:30
46339010.11.2019 13:30TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  OFK Trebatice
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
463392 | 08.03.2020 14:30
46339208.03.2020 14:30MFK Vrbové  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463393 | 08.03.2020 14:30
46339308.03.2020 14:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  OFK Trebatice
463394 | 08.03.2020 14:30
46339408.03.2020 14:30TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
463395 | 08.03.2020 14:30
46339508.03.2020 14:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
463396 | 08.03.2020 14:30
46339608.03.2020 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  OK Častkovce
463397 | 08.03.2020 14:30
46339708.03.2020 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463398 | 08.03.2020 14:30
46339808.03.2020 14:30TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463399 | 08.03.2020 14:30
46339908.03.2020 14:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
463400 | 15.03.2020 14:30
46340015.03.2020 14:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MFK Vrbové
463401 | 15.03.2020 14:30
46340115.03.2020 14:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
463402 | 15.03.2020 14:30
46340215.03.2020 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463403 | 15.03.2020 14:30
46340315.03.2020 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
463404 | 15.03.2020 14:30
46340415.03.2020 14:30OK Častkovce  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463405 | 15.03.2020 14:30
46340515.03.2020 14:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
463406 | 15.03.2020 14:30
46340615.03.2020 14:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463407 | 15.03.2020 14:30
46340715.03.2020 14:30OFK Trebatice  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
463408 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46340822.03.2020 15:00MFK Vrbové  :  OFK Trebatice
463409 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46340922.03.2020 15:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
463410 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46341022.03.2020 15:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
463411 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46341122.03.2020 15:00TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  OK Častkovce
463412 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46341222.03.2020 15:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463413 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46341322.03.2020 15:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463414 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46341422.03.2020 15:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463415 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46341522.03.2020 15:00TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
463416 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46341629.03.2020 15:00TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  MFK Vrbové
463417 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46341729.03.2020 15:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463418 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46341829.03.2020 15:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
463419 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46341929.03.2020 15:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463420 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46342029.03.2020 15:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
463421 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46342129.03.2020 15:00OK Častkovce  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463422 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46342229.03.2020 15:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463423 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46342329.03.2020 15:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  OFK Trebatice
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
463424 | 05.04.2020 15:30
46342405.04.2020 15:30MFK Vrbové  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
463425 | 05.04.2020 15:30
46342505.04.2020 15:30OFK Trebatice  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
463426 | 05.04.2020 15:30
46342605.04.2020 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  OK Častkovce
463427 | 05.04.2020 15:30
46342705.04.2020 15:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463428 | 05.04.2020 15:30
46342805.04.2020 15:30TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463429 | 05.04.2020 15:30
46342905.04.2020 15:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463430 | 05.04.2020 15:30
46343005.04.2020 15:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463431 | 05.04.2020 15:30
46343105.04.2020 15:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
463432 | 12.04.2020 15:30
46343212.04.2020 15:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  MFK Vrbové
463433 | 12.04.2020 15:30
46343312.04.2020 15:30TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
463434 | 12.04.2020 15:30
46343412.04.2020 15:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463435 | 12.04.2020 15:30
46343512.04.2020 15:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
463436 | 12.04.2020 15:30
46343612.04.2020 15:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463437 | 12.04.2020 15:30
46343712.04.2020 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463438 | 12.04.2020 15:30
46343812.04.2020 15:30OK Častkovce  :  OFK Trebatice
463439 | 12.04.2020 15:30
46343912.04.2020 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
463440 | 19.04.2020 16:00
46344019.04.2020 16:00MFK Vrbové  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
463441 | 19.04.2020 16:00
46344119.04.2020 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  OK Častkovce
463442 | 19.04.2020 16:00
46344219.04.2020 16:00OFK Trebatice  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463443 | 19.04.2020 16:00
46344319.04.2020 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463444 | 19.04.2020 16:00
46344419.04.2020 16:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463445 | 19.04.2020 16:00
46344519.04.2020 16:00TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463446 | 19.04.2020 16:00
46344619.04.2020 16:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
463447 | 19.04.2020 16:00
46344719.04.2020 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
463448 | 26.04.2020 16:00
46344826.04.2020 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  MFK Vrbové
463449 | 26.04.2020 16:00
46344926.04.2020 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463450 | 26.04.2020 16:00
46345026.04.2020 16:00TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
463451 | 26.04.2020 16:00
46345126.04.2020 16:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463452 | 26.04.2020 16:00
46345226.04.2020 16:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463453 | 26.04.2020 16:00
46345326.04.2020 16:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  OFK Trebatice
463454 | 26.04.2020 16:00
46345426.04.2020 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
463455 | 26.04.2020 16:00
46345526.04.2020 16:00OK Častkovce  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
463456 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46345603.05.2020 16:30MFK Vrbové  :  OK Častkovce
463457 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46345703.05.2020 16:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463458 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46345803.05.2020 16:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463459 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46345903.05.2020 16:30OFK Trebatice  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463460 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46346003.05.2020 16:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463461 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46346103.05.2020 16:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
463462 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46346203.05.2020 16:30TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463463 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46346303.05.2020 16:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
463464 | 10.05.2020 16:30
46346410.05.2020 16:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  MFK Vrbové
463465 | 10.05.2020 16:30
46346510.05.2020 16:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
463466 | 10.05.2020 16:30
46346610.05.2020 16:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463467 | 10.05.2020 16:30
46346710.05.2020 16:30TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463468 | 10.05.2020 16:30
46346810.05.2020 16:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  OFK Trebatice
463469 | 10.05.2020 16:30
46346910.05.2020 16:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
463470 | 10.05.2020 16:30
46347010.05.2020 16:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
463471 | 10.05.2020 16:30
46347110.05.2020 16:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  OK Častkovce
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
463472 | 17.05.2020 17:00
46347217.05.2020 17:00MFK Vrbové  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463473 | 17.05.2020 17:00
46347317.05.2020 17:00OK Častkovce  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463474 | 17.05.2020 17:00
46347417.05.2020 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463475 | 17.05.2020 17:00
46347517.05.2020 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463476 | 17.05.2020 17:00
46347617.05.2020 17:00OFK Trebatice  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
463477 | 17.05.2020 17:00
46347717.05.2020 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463478 | 17.05.2020 17:00
46347817.05.2020 17:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
463479 | 17.05.2020 17:00
46347917.05.2020 17:00TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
463480 | 24.05.2020 17:00
46348024.05.2020 17:00TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  MFK Vrbové
463481 | 24.05.2020 17:00
46348124.05.2020 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463482 | 24.05.2020 17:00
46348224.05.2020 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463483 | 24.05.2020 17:00
46348324.05.2020 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  OFK Trebatice
463484 | 24.05.2020 17:00
46348424.05.2020 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
463485 | 24.05.2020 17:00
46348524.05.2020 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
463486 | 24.05.2020 17:00
46348624.05.2020 17:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  OK Častkovce
463487 | 24.05.2020 17:00
46348724.05.2020 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
463488 | 31.05.2020 17:00
46348831.05.2020 17:00MFK Vrbové  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463489 | 31.05.2020 17:00
46348931.05.2020 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463490 | 31.05.2020 17:00
46349031.05.2020 17:00OK Častkovce  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463491 | 31.05.2020 17:00
46349131.05.2020 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
463492 | 31.05.2020 17:00
46349231.05.2020 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463493 | 31.05.2020 17:00
46349331.05.2020 17:00OFK Trebatice  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
463494 | 31.05.2020 17:00
46349431.05.2020 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463495 | 31.05.2020 17:00
46349531.05.2020 17:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
463496 | 07.06.2020 17:00
46349607.06.2020 17:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  MFK Vrbové
463497 | 07.06.2020 17:00
46349707.06.2020 17:00TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463498 | 07.06.2020 17:00
46349807.06.2020 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  OFK Trebatice
463499 | 07.06.2020 17:00
46349907.06.2020 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
463500 | 07.06.2020 17:00
46350007.06.2020 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
463501 | 07.06.2020 17:00
46350107.06.2020 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  OK Častkovce
463502 | 07.06.2020 17:00
46350207.06.2020 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463503 | 07.06.2020 17:00
46350307.06.2020 17:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
463504 | 14.06.2020 17:00
46350414.06.2020 17:00MFK Vrbové  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463505 | 14.06.2020 17:00
46350514.06.2020 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463506 | 14.06.2020 17:00
46350614.06.2020 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
463507 | 14.06.2020 17:00
46350714.06.2020 17:00OK Častkovce  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463508 | 14.06.2020 17:00
46350814.06.2020 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
463509 | 14.06.2020 17:00
46350914.06.2020 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463510 | 14.06.2020 17:00
46351014.06.2020 17:00OFK Trebatice  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
463511 | 14.06.2020 17:00
46351114.06.2020 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  FC Baník Prievidza
Tabuľka IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ - IV. liga sk. SZ ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OK Častkovce871024:722161048
2MFK Vrbové861128:111915764.85
3FK TEMPO Partizánske851220:151614163.05
4ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928851215:111613463
5OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce850317:101512055.55
6OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom843116:91511364.25
7TJ Slavoj Boleráz841317:141310464.5
8ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice840415:16129056.2
9TJ NAFTA GBELY832322:16118264.8
10MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou832316:12117-155.65
11TJ Partizán Domaniža822415:1686-755.8
12TJ Spartak Kvašov82248:1485-466.1
13FC Baník Prievidza820612:1764-660.1
14OFK Trebatice820610:2363-956.4
15TJ Partizán Prečín81079:3232-655.7
16FC Slovan Hlohovec802610:3121-764.8