IV. liga sk. SZ ZsFZ
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
463274 | 03.08.2019 17:00
463274 03.08.2019 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 1 TJ Spartak Kvašov
463276 | 03.08.2019 17:00
463276 03.08.2019 17:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
463272 | 04.08.2019 17:00
463272 04.08.2019 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 MFK Vrbové
463273 | 04.08.2019 17:00
463273 04.08.2019 17:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
463275 | 04.08.2019 17:00
463275 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 2 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463277 | 04.08.2019 17:00
463277 04.08.2019 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463278 | 04.08.2019 17:00
463278 04.08.2019 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
463279 | 04.08.2019 17:00
463279 04.08.2019 17:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
463280 | 10.08.2019 17:00
463280 10.08.2019 17:00 MFK Vrbové 4 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
463286 | 10.08.2019 17:00
463286 10.08.2019 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
463281 | 11.08.2019 17:00
463281 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 2 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463282 | 11.08.2019 17:00
463282 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463283 | 11.08.2019 17:00
463283 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463284 | 11.08.2019 17:00
463284 11.08.2019 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 2 OK Častkovce
463285 | 11.08.2019 17:00
463285 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
463287 | 11.08.2019 17:00
463287 11.08.2019 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 4 : 0 OFK Trebatice
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
463289 | 17.08.2019 17:00
463289 17.08.2019 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463291 | 17.08.2019 17:00
463291 17.08.2019 17:00 OK Častkovce 5 : 0 TJ Spartak Kvašov
463293 | 17.08.2019 17:00
463293 17.08.2019 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
463294 | 17.08.2019 17:00
463294 17.08.2019 17:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463288 | 18.08.2019 17:00
463288 18.08.2019 17:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 6 MFK Vrbové
463290 | 18.08.2019 17:00
463290 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 4 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
463292 | 18.08.2019 17:00
463292 18.08.2019 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463295 | 18.08.2019 17:00
463295 18.08.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 6 TJ NAFTA GBELY
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
463296 | 24.08.2019 17:00
463296 24.08.2019 17:00 MFK Vrbové 2 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
463299 | 24.08.2019 17:00
463299 24.08.2019 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463301 | 24.08.2019 17:00
463301 24.08.2019 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 2 OK Častkovce
463297 | 25.08.2019 17:00
463297 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 6 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
463298 | 25.08.2019 17:00
463298 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 6 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463300 | 25.08.2019 17:00
463300 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 0 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463302 | 25.08.2019 17:00
463302 25.08.2019 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
463303 | 25.08.2019 17:00
463303 25.08.2019 17:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 4 FK TEMPO Partizánske
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
463304 | 31.08.2019 16:00
463304 31.08.2019 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 1 MFK Vrbové
463306 | 31.08.2019 16:00
463306 31.08.2019 16:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463308 | 31.08.2019 16:00
463308 31.08.2019 16:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 0 TJ Spartak Kvašov
463309 | 31.08.2019 16:00
463309 31.08.2019 16:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463305 | 01.09.2019 16:00
463305 01.09.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 1 OFK Trebatice
463307 | 01.09.2019 16:00
463307 01.09.2019 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 5 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
463310 | 01.09.2019 16:00
463310 01.09.2019 16:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
463311 | 01.09.2019 16:10
463311 01.09.2019 16:10 TJ NAFTA GBELY 3 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
463312 | 07.09.2019 16:00
463312 07.09.2019 16:00 MFK Vrbové 2 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463314 | 07.09.2019 16:00
463314 07.09.2019 16:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
463316 | 07.09.2019 16:00
463316 07.09.2019 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463319 | 07.09.2019 16:00
463319 07.09.2019 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 2 TJ Partizán Domaniža
463313 | 08.09.2019 16:00
463313 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 6 TJ NAFTA GBELY
463315 | 08.09.2019 16:00
463315 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463317 | 08.09.2019 16:00
463317 08.09.2019 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 4 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463318 | 08.09.2019 16:00
463318 08.09.2019 16:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 3 OK Častkovce
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
463323 | 14.09.2019 16:00
463323 14.09.2019 16:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463324 | 14.09.2019 16:00
463324 14.09.2019 16:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
463320 | 15.09.2019 16:00
463320 15.09.2019 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 4 MFK Vrbové
463321 | 15.09.2019 16:00
463321 15.09.2019 16:00 OK Častkovce 5 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
463322 | 15.09.2019 16:00
463322 15.09.2019 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 1 OFK Trebatice
463325 | 15.09.2019 16:00
463325 15.09.2019 16:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 1 TJ Spartak Kvašov
463326 | 15.09.2019 16:00
463326 15.09.2019 16:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463327 | 15.09.2019 16:00
463327 15.09.2019 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
463328 | 21.09.2019 15:30
463328 21.09.2019 15:30 MFK Vrbové 7 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
463329 | 21.09.2019 15:30
463329 21.09.2019 15:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 5 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463331 | 21.09.2019 15:30
463331 21.09.2019 15:30 FC Baník Prievidza 7 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
463334 | 21.09.2019 15:30
463334 21.09.2019 15:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463330 | 22.09.2019 15:30
463330 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov 3 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
463332 | 22.09.2019 15:30
463332 22.09.2019 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463333 | 22.09.2019 15:30
463333 22.09.2019 15:30 OFK Trebatice 5 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463335 | 22.09.2019 15:30
463335 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 2 OK Častkovce
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
463336 | 28.09.2019 15:30
463336 28.09.2019 15:30 OK Častkovce   :   MFK Vrbové
463338 | 28.09.2019 15:30
463338 28.09.2019 15:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
463339 | 28.09.2019 15:30
463339 28.09.2019 15:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   OFK Trebatice
463340 | 28.09.2019 15:30
463340 28.09.2019 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463337 | 29.09.2019 15:30
463337 29.09.2019 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
463341 | 29.09.2019 15:30
463341 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463342 | 29.09.2019 15:30
463342 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
463343 | 29.09.2019 15:30
463343 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
463344 | 05.10.2019 14:30
463344 05.10.2019 14:30 MFK Vrbové   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463346 | 05.10.2019 14:30
463346 05.10.2019 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463349 | 05.10.2019 14:30
463349 05.10.2019 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463351 | 05.10.2019 14:30
463351 05.10.2019 14:30 OK Častkovce   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463345 | 06.10.2019 14:30
463345 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
463347 | 06.10.2019 14:30
463347 06.10.2019 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
463348 | 06.10.2019 14:30
463348 06.10.2019 14:30 OFK Trebatice   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463350 | 06.10.2019 14:30
463350 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
463353 | 12.10.2019 14:30
463353 12.10.2019 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   OK Častkovce
463354 | 12.10.2019 14:30
463354 12.10.2019 14:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
463352 | 13.10.2019 14:30
463352 13.10.2019 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   MFK Vrbové
463355 | 13.10.2019 14:30
463355 13.10.2019 14:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
463356 | 13.10.2019 14:30
463356 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   OFK Trebatice
463357 | 13.10.2019 14:30
463357 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463358 | 13.10.2019 14:30
463358 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463359 | 13.10.2019 14:30
463359 13.10.2019 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
463360 | 19.10.2019 14:00
463360 19.10.2019 14:00 MFK Vrbové   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
463361 | 19.10.2019 14:00
463361 19.10.2019 14:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463364 | 19.10.2019 14:00
463364 19.10.2019 14:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
463366 | 19.10.2019 14:00
463366 19.10.2019 14:00 OK Častkovce   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463362 | 20.10.2019 14:00
463362 20.10.2019 14:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
463363 | 20.10.2019 14:00
463363 20.10.2019 14:00 OFK Trebatice   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463365 | 20.10.2019 14:00
463365 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463367 | 20.10.2019 14:00
463367 20.10.2019 14:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
463368 | 26.10.2019 14:00
463368 26.10.2019 14:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   MFK Vrbové
463369 | 26.10.2019 14:00
463369 26.10.2019 14:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463370 | 27.10.2019 14:00
463370 27.10.2019 14:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OK Častkovce
463371 | 27.10.2019 14:00
463371 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
463372 | 27.10.2019 14:00
463372 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
463373 | 27.10.2019 14:00
463373 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   OFK Trebatice
463374 | 27.10.2019 14:00
463374 27.10.2019 14:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463375 | 27.10.2019 14:00
463375 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   FC Baník Prievidza
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
463376 | 02.11.2019 13:30
463376 02.11.2019 13:30 MFK Vrbové   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463379 | 02.11.2019 13:30
463379 02.11.2019 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
463381 | 02.11.2019 13:30
463381 02.11.2019 13:30 OK Častkovce   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
463383 | 02.11.2019 13:30
463383 02.11.2019 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463377 | 03.11.2019 13:30
463377 03.11.2019 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
463378 | 03.11.2019 13:30
463378 03.11.2019 13:30 OFK Trebatice   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463380 | 03.11.2019 13:30
463380 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463382 | 03.11.2019 13:30
463382 03.11.2019 13:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
463384 | 09.11.2019 13:30
463384 09.11.2019 13:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Vrbové
463387 | 09.11.2019 13:30
463387 09.11.2019 13:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   OK Častkovce
463391 | 09.11.2019 13:30
463391 09.11.2019 13:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463385 | 10.11.2019 13:30
463385 10.11.2019 13:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463386 | 10.11.2019 13:30
463386 10.11.2019 13:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463388 | 10.11.2019 13:30
463388 10.11.2019 13:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
463389 | 10.11.2019 13:30
463389 10.11.2019 13:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
463390 | 10.11.2019 13:30
463390 10.11.2019 13:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   OFK Trebatice
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
463392 | 08.03.2020 14:30
463392 08.03.2020 14:30 MFK Vrbové   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463393 | 08.03.2020 14:30
463393 08.03.2020 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   OFK Trebatice
463394 | 08.03.2020 14:30
463394 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
463395 | 08.03.2020 14:30
463395 08.03.2020 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
463396 | 08.03.2020 14:30
463396 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   OK Častkovce
463397 | 08.03.2020 14:30
463397 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463398 | 08.03.2020 14:30
463398 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463399 | 08.03.2020 14:30
463399 08.03.2020 14:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
463400 | 15.03.2020 14:30
463400 15.03.2020 14:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFK Vrbové
463401 | 15.03.2020 14:30
463401 15.03.2020 14:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
463402 | 15.03.2020 14:30
463402 15.03.2020 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463403 | 15.03.2020 14:30
463403 15.03.2020 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
463404 | 15.03.2020 14:30
463404 15.03.2020 14:30 OK Častkovce   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463405 | 15.03.2020 14:30
463405 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
463406 | 15.03.2020 14:30
463406 15.03.2020 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463407 | 15.03.2020 14:30
463407 15.03.2020 14:30 OFK Trebatice   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
463408 | 22.03.2020 15:00
463408 22.03.2020 15:00 MFK Vrbové   :   OFK Trebatice
463409 | 22.03.2020 15:00
463409 22.03.2020 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
463410 | 22.03.2020 15:00
463410 22.03.2020 15:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
463411 | 22.03.2020 15:00
463411 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   OK Častkovce
463412 | 22.03.2020 15:00
463412 22.03.2020 15:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463413 | 22.03.2020 15:00
463413 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463414 | 22.03.2020 15:00
463414 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463415 | 22.03.2020 15:00
463415 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
463416 | 29.03.2020 15:00
463416 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   MFK Vrbové
463417 | 29.03.2020 15:00
463417 29.03.2020 15:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463418 | 29.03.2020 15:00
463418 29.03.2020 15:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
463419 | 29.03.2020 15:00
463419 29.03.2020 15:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463420 | 29.03.2020 15:00
463420 29.03.2020 15:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
463421 | 29.03.2020 15:00
463421 29.03.2020 15:00 OK Častkovce   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463422 | 29.03.2020 15:00
463422 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463423 | 29.03.2020 15:00
463423 29.03.2020 15:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OFK Trebatice
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
463424 | 05.04.2020 15:30
463424 05.04.2020 15:30 MFK Vrbové   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
463425 | 05.04.2020 15:30
463425 05.04.2020 15:30 OFK Trebatice   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
463426 | 05.04.2020 15:30
463426 05.04.2020 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   OK Častkovce
463427 | 05.04.2020 15:30
463427 05.04.2020 15:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463428 | 05.04.2020 15:30
463428 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463429 | 05.04.2020 15:30
463429 05.04.2020 15:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463430 | 05.04.2020 15:30
463430 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463431 | 05.04.2020 15:30
463431 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
463432 | 12.04.2020 15:30
463432 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   MFK Vrbové
463433 | 12.04.2020 15:30
463433 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
463434 | 12.04.2020 15:30
463434 12.04.2020 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463435 | 12.04.2020 15:30
463435 12.04.2020 15:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
463436 | 12.04.2020 15:30
463436 12.04.2020 15:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463437 | 12.04.2020 15:30
463437 12.04.2020 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463438 | 12.04.2020 15:30
463438 12.04.2020 15:30 OK Častkovce   :   OFK Trebatice
463439 | 12.04.2020 15:30
463439 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
463440 | 19.04.2020 16:00
463440 19.04.2020 16:00 MFK Vrbové   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
463441 | 19.04.2020 16:00
463441 19.04.2020 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OK Častkovce
463442 | 19.04.2020 16:00
463442 19.04.2020 16:00 OFK Trebatice   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463443 | 19.04.2020 16:00
463443 19.04.2020 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463444 | 19.04.2020 16:00
463444 19.04.2020 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463445 | 19.04.2020 16:00
463445 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463446 | 19.04.2020 16:00
463446 19.04.2020 16:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
463447 | 19.04.2020 16:00
463447 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
463448 | 26.04.2020 16:00
463448 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   MFK Vrbové
463449 | 26.04.2020 16:00
463449 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463450 | 26.04.2020 16:00
463450 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
463451 | 26.04.2020 16:00
463451 26.04.2020 16:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463452 | 26.04.2020 16:00
463452 26.04.2020 16:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463453 | 26.04.2020 16:00
463453 26.04.2020 16:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   OFK Trebatice
463454 | 26.04.2020 16:00
463454 26.04.2020 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
463455 | 26.04.2020 16:00
463455 26.04.2020 16:00 OK Častkovce   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
463456 | 03.05.2020 16:30
463456 03.05.2020 16:30 MFK Vrbové   :   OK Častkovce
463457 | 03.05.2020 16:30
463457 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463458 | 03.05.2020 16:30
463458 03.05.2020 16:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463459 | 03.05.2020 16:30
463459 03.05.2020 16:30 OFK Trebatice   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463460 | 03.05.2020 16:30
463460 03.05.2020 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463461 | 03.05.2020 16:30
463461 03.05.2020 16:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
463462 | 03.05.2020 16:30
463462 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463463 | 03.05.2020 16:30
463463 03.05.2020 16:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
463464 | 10.05.2020 16:30
463464 10.05.2020 16:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   MFK Vrbové
463465 | 10.05.2020 16:30
463465 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
463466 | 10.05.2020 16:30
463466 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463467 | 10.05.2020 16:30
463467 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463468 | 10.05.2020 16:30
463468 10.05.2020 16:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OFK Trebatice
463469 | 10.05.2020 16:30
463469 10.05.2020 16:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
463470 | 10.05.2020 16:30
463470 10.05.2020 16:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
463471 | 10.05.2020 16:30
463471 10.05.2020 16:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   OK Častkovce
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
463472 | 17.05.2020 17:00
463472 17.05.2020 17:00 MFK Vrbové   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463473 | 17.05.2020 17:00
463473 17.05.2020 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463474 | 17.05.2020 17:00
463474 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463475 | 17.05.2020 17:00
463475 17.05.2020 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463476 | 17.05.2020 17:00
463476 17.05.2020 17:00 OFK Trebatice   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
463477 | 17.05.2020 17:00
463477 17.05.2020 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463478 | 17.05.2020 17:00
463478 17.05.2020 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
463479 | 17.05.2020 17:00
463479 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
463480 | 24.05.2020 17:00
463480 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   MFK Vrbové
463481 | 24.05.2020 17:00
463481 24.05.2020 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463482 | 24.05.2020 17:00
463482 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463483 | 24.05.2020 17:00
463483 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   OFK Trebatice
463484 | 24.05.2020 17:00
463484 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
463485 | 24.05.2020 17:00
463485 24.05.2020 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
463486 | 24.05.2020 17:00
463486 24.05.2020 17:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   OK Častkovce
463487 | 24.05.2020 17:00
463487 24.05.2020 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
463488 | 31.05.2020 17:00
463488 31.05.2020 17:00 MFK Vrbové   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
463489 | 31.05.2020 17:00
463489 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463490 | 31.05.2020 17:00
463490 31.05.2020 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463491 | 31.05.2020 17:00
463491 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
463492 | 31.05.2020 17:00
463492 31.05.2020 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463493 | 31.05.2020 17:00
463493 31.05.2020 17:00 OFK Trebatice   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
463494 | 31.05.2020 17:00
463494 31.05.2020 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463495 | 31.05.2020 17:00
463495 31.05.2020 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
463496 | 07.06.2020 17:00
463496 07.06.2020 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MFK Vrbové
463497 | 07.06.2020 17:00
463497 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
463498 | 07.06.2020 17:00
463498 07.06.2020 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   OFK Trebatice
463499 | 07.06.2020 17:00
463499 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
463500 | 07.06.2020 17:00
463500 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
463501 | 07.06.2020 17:00
463501 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   OK Častkovce
463502 | 07.06.2020 17:00
463502 07.06.2020 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
463503 | 07.06.2020 17:00
463503 07.06.2020 17:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
463504 | 14.06.2020 17:00
463504 14.06.2020 17:00 MFK Vrbové   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463505 | 14.06.2020 17:00
463505 14.06.2020 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463506 | 14.06.2020 17:00
463506 14.06.2020 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
463507 | 14.06.2020 17:00
463507 14.06.2020 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
463508 | 14.06.2020 17:00
463508 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
463509 | 14.06.2020 17:00
463509 14.06.2020 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
463510 | 14.06.2020 17:00
463510 14.06.2020 17:00 OFK Trebatice   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
463511 | 14.06.2020 17:00
463511 14.06.2020 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FC Baník Prievidza
Tabuľka IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ - IV. liga sk. SZ ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OK Častkovce 8 7 1 0 24:7 22 16 10 48
2 MFK Vrbové 8 6 1 1 28:11 19 15 7 64.85
3 FK TEMPO Partizánske 8 5 1 2 20:15 16 14 1 63.05
4 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 8 5 1 2 15:11 16 13 4 63
5 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 8 5 0 3 17:10 15 12 0 55.55
6 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 8 4 3 1 16:9 15 11 3 64.25
7 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 8 4 1 3 17:14 13 10 4 64.5
8 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 8 4 0 4 15:16 12 9 0 56.2
9 TJ NAFTA GBELY 8 3 2 3 22:16 11 8 2 64.8
10 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 3 2 3 16:12 11 7 -1 55.65
11 TJ Partizán Domaniža 8 2 2 4 15:16 8 6 -7 55.8
12 TJ Spartak Kvašov 8 2 2 4 8:14 8 5 -4 66.1
13 FC Baník Prievidza 8 2 0 6 12:17 6 4 -6 60.1
14 OFK Trebatice 8 2 0 6 10:23 6 3 -9 56.4
15 TJ Partizán Prečín 8 1 0 7 9:32 3 2 -6 55.7
16 FC Slovan Hlohovec 8 0 2 6 10:31 2 1 -7 64.8