V. liga Juh
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
472276 | 03.08.2019 17:00
47227603.08.2019 17:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
472272 | 04.08.2019 17:00
47227204.08.2019 17:00TJ Kostolné Kračany4 : 3ŠK FC Vydrany
472273 | 04.08.2019 17:00
47227304.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 2FC Pata
472274 | 04.08.2019 17:00
47227404.08.2019 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B2 : 0Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472275 | 04.08.2019 17:00
47227504.08.2019 17:00FC JELKA0 : 3TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472277 | 04.08.2019 17:00
47227704.08.2019 17:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo0 : 0ŠK Váhovce
472278 | 04.08.2019 17:00
47227804.08.2019 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky3 : 4TJ Lehnice
472279 | 04.08.2019 17:00
47227904.08.2019 17:00„FC Nový Život“3 : 0SC Čenkovce
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
472281 | 10.08.2019 17:00
47228110.08.2019 17:00TJ Lehnice1 : 0„FC Nový Život“
472280 | 11.08.2019 17:00
47228011.08.2019 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany4 : 3SC Čenkovce
472282 | 11.08.2019 17:00
47228211.08.2019 17:00ŠK Váhovce0 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
472283 | 11.08.2019 17:00
47228311.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice0 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472284 | 11.08.2019 17:00
47228411.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača1 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
472285 | 11.08.2019 17:00
47228511.08.2019 17:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky0 : 0FC JELKA
472286 | 11.08.2019 17:00
47228611.08.2019 17:00FC Pata0 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472287 | 11.08.2019 17:00
47228711.08.2019 17:00TJ Kostolné Kračany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
472291 | 17.08.2019 17:00
47229117.08.2019 17:00ŠK Šoporňa4 : 0Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472288 | 18.08.2019 17:00
47228818.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 2ŠK FC Vydrany
472289 | 18.08.2019 17:00
47228918.08.2019 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B3 : 0TJ Kostolné Kračany
472290 | 18.08.2019 17:00
47229018.08.2019 17:00FC JELKA2 : 3FC Pata
472292 | 18.08.2019 17:00
47229218.08.2019 17:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo4 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472293 | 18.08.2019 17:00
47229318.08.2019 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
472294 | 18.08.2019 17:00
47229418.08.2019 17:00„FC Nový Život“0 : 0ŠK Váhovce
472295 | 18.08.2019 17:00
47229518.08.2019 17:00SC Čenkovce2 : 4TJ Lehnice
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
472300 | 24.08.2019 15:15
47230024.08.2019 15:15Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky2 : 3NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472296 | 25.08.2019 17:00
47229625.08.2019 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany1 : 2TJ Lehnice
472297 | 25.08.2019 17:00
47229725.08.2019 17:00ŠK Váhovce0 : 0SC Čenkovce
472298 | 25.08.2019 17:00
47229825.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice3 : 1„FC Nový Život“
472299 | 25.08.2019 17:00
47229925.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača4 : 3TJ ŠM Janíky
472301 | 25.08.2019 17:00
47230125.08.2019 17:00FC Pata3 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
472302 | 25.08.2019 17:00
47230225.08.2019 17:00TJ Kostolné Kračany2 : 4FC JELKA
472303 | 25.08.2019 17:00
47230325.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky4 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
472308 | 29.08.2019 10:30
47230829.08.2019 10:30TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 0Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472306 | 31.08.2019 16:00
47230631.08.2019 16:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
472309 | 31.08.2019 16:00
47230931.08.2019 16:00„FC Nový Život“2 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472310 | 31.08.2019 16:00
47231031.08.2019 16:00SC Čenkovce2 : 2TJ Družstevník Trstice
472304 | 01.09.2019 16:00
47230401.09.2019 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B0 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
472305 | 01.09.2019 16:00
47230501.09.2019 16:00FC JELKA2 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472307 | 01.09.2019 16:00
47230701.09.2019 16:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo1 : 1FC Pata
472311 | 01.09.2019 16:00
47231101.09.2019 16:00TJ Lehnice0 : 0ŠK Váhovce
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
472314 | 07.09.2019 15:00
47231407.09.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača2 : 0SC Čenkovce
472312 | 08.09.2019 16:00
47231208.09.2019 16:00ŠK FC Vydrany0 : 0ŠK Váhovce
472313 | 08.09.2019 16:00
47231308.09.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 0TJ Lehnice
472315 | 08.09.2019 16:00
47231508.09.2019 16:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky1 : 6„FC Nový Život“
472316 | 08.09.2019 16:00
47231608.09.2019 16:00FC Pata4 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
472317 | 08.09.2019 16:00
47231708.09.2019 16:00TJ Kostolné Kračany3 : 3NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472318 | 08.09.2019 16:00
47231808.09.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
472319 | 08.09.2019 16:00
47231908.09.2019 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B3 : 0FC JELKA
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
472321 | 14.09.2019 16:00
47232114.09.2019 16:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472320 | 15.09.2019 16:00
47232015.09.2019 16:00FC JELKA1 : 2ŠK FC Vydrany
472322 | 15.09.2019 16:00
47232215.09.2019 16:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo1 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472323 | 15.09.2019 16:00
47232315.09.2019 16:00TJ ŠM Janíky0 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
472324 | 15.09.2019 16:00
47232415.09.2019 16:00„FC Nový Život“2 : 2FC Pata
472325 | 15.09.2019 16:00
47232515.09.2019 16:00SC Čenkovce3 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472326 | 15.09.2019 16:00
47232615.09.2019 16:00TJ Lehnice5 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472327 | 15.09.2019 16:00
47232715.09.2019 16:00ŠK Váhovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
472328 | 22.09.2019 15:30
47232822.09.2019 15:30ŠK FC Vydrany1 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
472329 | 22.09.2019 15:30
47232922.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Mača0 : 0ŠK Váhovce
472330 | 22.09.2019 15:30
47233022.09.2019 15:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky0 : 1TJ Lehnice
472331 | 22.09.2019 15:30
47233122.09.2019 15:30FC Pata5 : 1SC Čenkovce
472332 | 22.09.2019 15:30
47233222.09.2019 15:30TJ Kostolné Kračany3 : 0„FC Nový Život“
472333 | 22.09.2019 15:30
47233322.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 3TJ ŠM Janíky
472334 | 22.09.2019 15:30
47233422.09.2019 15:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B0 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472335 | 22.09.2019 15:30
47233522.09.2019 15:30FC JELKA2 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
472336 | 28.09.2019 15:30
47233628.09.2019 15:30ŠK Šoporňa  :  ŠK FC Vydrany
472337 | 29.09.2019 15:30
47233729.09.2019 15:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo  :  FC JELKA
472338 | 29.09.2019 15:30
47233829.09.2019 15:30TJ ŠM Janíky  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472339 | 29.09.2019 15:30
47233929.09.2019 15:30„FC Nový Život“  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472340 | 29.09.2019 15:30
47234029.09.2019 15:30SC Čenkovce  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472341 | 29.09.2019 15:30
47234129.09.2019 15:30TJ Lehnice  :  FC Pata
472342 | 29.09.2019 15:30
47234229.09.2019 15:30ŠK Váhovce  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472343 | 29.09.2019 15:30
47234329.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Trstice  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
472351 | 05.10.2019 14:30
47235105.10.2019 14:30ŠK Šoporňa  :  NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472344 | 06.10.2019 14:30
47234406.10.2019 14:30ŠK FC Vydrany  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472345 | 06.10.2019 14:30
47234506.10.2019 14:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  TJ Družstevník Trstice
472346 | 06.10.2019 14:30
47234606.10.2019 14:30FC Pata  :  ŠK Váhovce
472347 | 06.10.2019 14:30
47234706.10.2019 14:30TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  TJ Lehnice
472348 | 06.10.2019 14:30
47234806.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  SC Čenkovce
472349 | 06.10.2019 14:30
47234906.10.2019 14:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B  :  „FC Nový Život“
472350 | 06.10.2019 14:30
47235006.10.2019 14:30FC JELKA  :  TJ ŠM Janíky
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
472352 | 13.10.2019 14:30
47235213.10.2019 14:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo  :  ŠK FC Vydrany
472353 | 13.10.2019 14:30
47235313.10.2019 14:30TJ ŠM Janíky  :  ŠK Šoporňa
472354 | 13.10.2019 14:30
47235413.10.2019 14:30„FC Nový Život“  :  FC JELKA
472355 | 13.10.2019 14:30
47235513.10.2019 14:30SC Čenkovce  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472356 | 13.10.2019 14:30
47235613.10.2019 14:30TJ Lehnice  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472357 | 13.10.2019 14:30
47235713.10.2019 14:30ŠK Váhovce  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472358 | 13.10.2019 14:30
47235813.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstice  :  FC Pata
472359 | 13.10.2019 14:30
47235913.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Malá Mača  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
472366 | 19.10.2019 14:00
47236619.10.2019 14:00ŠK Šoporňa  :  „FC Nový Život“
472360 | 20.10.2019 14:00
47236020.10.2019 14:00ŠK FC Vydrany  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472361 | 20.10.2019 14:00
47236120.10.2019 14:00FC Pata  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472362 | 20.10.2019 14:00
47236220.10.2019 14:00TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  TJ Družstevník Trstice
472363 | 20.10.2019 14:00
47236320.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  ŠK Váhovce
472364 | 20.10.2019 14:00
47236420.10.2019 14:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B  :  TJ Lehnice
472365 | 20.10.2019 14:00
47236520.10.2019 14:00FC JELKA  :  SC Čenkovce
472367 | 20.10.2019 14:00
47236720.10.2019 14:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo  :  TJ ŠM Janíky
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
472368 | 27.10.2019 14:00
47236827.10.2019 14:00TJ ŠM Janíky  :  ŠK FC Vydrany
472369 | 27.10.2019 14:00
47236927.10.2019 14:00„FC Nový Život“  :  NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472370 | 27.10.2019 14:00
47237027.10.2019 14:00SC Čenkovce  :  ŠK Šoporňa
472371 | 27.10.2019 14:00
47237127.10.2019 14:00TJ Lehnice  :  FC JELKA
472372 | 27.10.2019 14:00
47237227.10.2019 14:00ŠK Váhovce  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472373 | 27.10.2019 14:00
47237327.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Trstice  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472374 | 27.10.2019 14:00
47237427.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472375 | 27.10.2019 14:00
47237527.10.2019 14:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  FC Pata
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
472381 | 02.11.2019 13:30
47238102.11.2019 13:30ŠK Šoporňa  :  TJ Lehnice
472376 | 03.11.2019 13:30
47237603.11.2019 13:30ŠK FC Vydrany  :  FC Pata
472377 | 03.11.2019 13:30
47237703.11.2019 13:30TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472378 | 03.11.2019 13:30
47237803.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472379 | 03.11.2019 13:30
47237903.11.2019 13:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B  :  TJ Družstevník Trstice
472380 | 03.11.2019 13:30
47238003.11.2019 13:30FC JELKA  :  ŠK Váhovce
472382 | 03.11.2019 13:30
47238203.11.2019 13:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo  :  SC Čenkovce
472383 | 03.11.2019 13:30
47238303.11.2019 13:30TJ ŠM Janíky  :  „FC Nový Život“
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
472384 | 10.11.2019 13:30
47238410.11.2019 13:30„FC Nový Život“  :  ŠK FC Vydrany
472385 | 10.11.2019 13:30
47238510.11.2019 13:30SC Čenkovce  :  TJ ŠM Janíky
472386 | 10.11.2019 13:30
47238610.11.2019 13:30TJ Lehnice  :  NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472387 | 10.11.2019 13:30
47238710.11.2019 13:30ŠK Váhovce  :  ŠK Šoporňa
472388 | 10.11.2019 13:30
47238810.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Trstice  :  FC JELKA
472389 | 10.11.2019 13:30
47238910.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Malá Mača  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472390 | 10.11.2019 13:30
47239010.11.2019 13:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472391 | 10.11.2019 13:30
47239110.11.2019 13:30FC Pata  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
472392 | 08.03.2020 14:30
47239208.03.2020 14:30ŠK FC Vydrany  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472393 | 08.03.2020 14:30
47239308.03.2020 14:30FC Pata  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472394 | 08.03.2020 14:30
47239408.03.2020 14:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472395 | 08.03.2020 14:30
47239508.03.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Malá Mača  :  FC JELKA
472396 | 08.03.2020 14:30
47239608.03.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstice  :  ŠK Šoporňa
472397 | 08.03.2020 14:30
47239708.03.2020 14:30ŠK Váhovce  :  NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472398 | 08.03.2020 14:30
47239808.03.2020 14:30TJ Lehnice  :  TJ ŠM Janíky
472399 | 08.03.2020 14:30
47239908.03.2020 14:30SC Čenkovce  :  „FC Nový Život“
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
472400 | 15.03.2020 14:30
47240015.03.2020 14:30SC Čenkovce  :  ŠK FC Vydrany
472401 | 15.03.2020 14:30
47240115.03.2020 14:30„FC Nový Život“  :  TJ Lehnice
472402 | 15.03.2020 14:30
47240215.03.2020 14:30TJ ŠM Janíky  :  ŠK Váhovce
472403 | 15.03.2020 14:30
47240315.03.2020 14:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo  :  TJ Družstevník Trstice
472404 | 15.03.2020 14:30
47240415.03.2020 14:30ŠK Šoporňa  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472405 | 15.03.2020 14:30
47240515.03.2020 14:30FC JELKA  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472406 | 15.03.2020 14:30
47240615.03.2020 14:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B  :  FC Pata
472407 | 15.03.2020 14:30
47240715.03.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
472408 | 22.03.2020 15:00
47240822.03.2020 15:00ŠK FC Vydrany  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472409 | 22.03.2020 15:00
47240922.03.2020 15:00TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472410 | 22.03.2020 15:00
47241022.03.2020 15:00FC Pata  :  FC JELKA
472411 | 22.03.2020 15:00
47241122.03.2020 15:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  ŠK Šoporňa
472412 | 22.03.2020 15:00
47241222.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača  :  NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472413 | 22.03.2020 15:00
47241322.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Trstice  :  TJ ŠM Janíky
472414 | 22.03.2020 15:00
47241422.03.2020 15:00ŠK Váhovce  :  „FC Nový Život“
472415 | 22.03.2020 15:00
47241522.03.2020 15:00TJ Lehnice  :  SC Čenkovce
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
472416 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47241629.03.2020 15:00TJ Lehnice  :  ŠK FC Vydrany
472417 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47241729.03.2020 15:00SC Čenkovce  :  ŠK Váhovce
472418 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47241829.03.2020 15:00„FC Nový Život“  :  TJ Družstevník Trstice
472419 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47241929.03.2020 15:00TJ ŠM Janíky  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472420 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47242029.03.2020 15:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472421 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47242129.03.2020 15:00ŠK Šoporňa  :  FC Pata
472422 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47242229.03.2020 15:00FC JELKA  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472423 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47242329.03.2020 15:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
472424 | 05.04.2020 15:30
47242405.04.2020 15:30ŠK FC Vydrany  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472425 | 05.04.2020 15:30
47242505.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  FC JELKA
472426 | 05.04.2020 15:30
47242605.04.2020 15:30TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  ŠK Šoporňa
472427 | 05.04.2020 15:30
47242705.04.2020 15:30FC Pata  :  NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472428 | 05.04.2020 15:30
47242805.04.2020 15:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  TJ ŠM Janíky
472429 | 05.04.2020 15:30
47242905.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Mača  :  „FC Nový Život“
472430 | 05.04.2020 15:30
47243005.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Trstice  :  SC Čenkovce
472431 | 05.04.2020 15:30
47243105.04.2020 15:30ŠK Váhovce  :  TJ Lehnice
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
472432 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47243212.04.2020 15:30ŠK Váhovce  :  ŠK FC Vydrany
472433 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47243312.04.2020 15:30TJ Lehnice  :  TJ Družstevník Trstice
472434 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47243412.04.2020 15:30SC Čenkovce  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472435 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47243512.04.2020 15:30„FC Nový Život“  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472436 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47243612.04.2020 15:30TJ ŠM Janíky  :  FC Pata
472437 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47243712.04.2020 15:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472438 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47243812.04.2020 15:30ŠK Šoporňa  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472439 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47243912.04.2020 15:30FC JELKA  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
472440 | 19.04.2020 16:00
47244019.04.2020 16:00ŠK FC Vydrany  :  FC JELKA
472441 | 19.04.2020 16:00
47244119.04.2020 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B  :  ŠK Šoporňa
472442 | 19.04.2020 16:00
47244219.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472443 | 19.04.2020 16:00
47244319.04.2020 16:00TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  TJ ŠM Janíky
472444 | 19.04.2020 16:00
47244419.04.2020 16:00FC Pata  :  „FC Nový Život“
472445 | 19.04.2020 16:00
47244519.04.2020 16:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  SC Čenkovce
472446 | 19.04.2020 16:00
47244619.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača  :  TJ Lehnice
472447 | 19.04.2020 16:00
47244719.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstice  :  ŠK Váhovce
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
472448 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47244826.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstice  :  ŠK FC Vydrany
472449 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47244926.04.2020 16:00ŠK Váhovce  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472450 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47245026.04.2020 16:00TJ Lehnice  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472451 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47245126.04.2020 16:00SC Čenkovce  :  FC Pata
472452 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47245226.04.2020 16:00„FC Nový Život“  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472453 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47245326.04.2020 16:00TJ ŠM Janíky  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472454 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47245426.04.2020 16:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472455 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47245526.04.2020 16:00ŠK Šoporňa  :  FC JELKA
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
472456 | 03.05.2020 16:30
47245603.05.2020 16:30ŠK FC Vydrany  :  ŠK Šoporňa
472457 | 03.05.2020 16:30
47245703.05.2020 16:30FC JELKA  :  NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472458 | 03.05.2020 16:30
47245803.05.2020 16:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B  :  TJ ŠM Janíky
472459 | 03.05.2020 16:30
47245903.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  „FC Nový Život“
472460 | 03.05.2020 16:30
47246003.05.2020 16:30TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  SC Čenkovce
472461 | 03.05.2020 16:30
47246103.05.2020 16:30FC Pata  :  TJ Lehnice
472462 | 03.05.2020 16:30
47246203.05.2020 16:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  ŠK Váhovce
472463 | 03.05.2020 16:30
47246303.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Mača  :  TJ Družstevník Trstice
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
472464 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47246410.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Mača  :  ŠK FC Vydrany
472465 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47246510.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Trstice  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472466 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47246610.05.2020 16:30ŠK Váhovce  :  FC Pata
472467 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47246710.05.2020 16:30TJ Lehnice  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472468 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47246810.05.2020 16:30SC Čenkovce  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472469 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47246910.05.2020 16:30„FC Nový Život“  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472470 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47247010.05.2020 16:30TJ ŠM Janíky  :  FC JELKA
472471 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47247110.05.2020 16:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo  :  ŠK Šoporňa
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
472472 | 17.05.2020 17:00
47247217.05.2020 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany  :  NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472473 | 17.05.2020 17:00
47247317.05.2020 17:00ŠK Šoporňa  :  TJ ŠM Janíky
472474 | 17.05.2020 17:00
47247417.05.2020 17:00FC JELKA  :  „FC Nový Život“
472475 | 17.05.2020 17:00
47247517.05.2020 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B  :  SC Čenkovce
472476 | 17.05.2020 17:00
47247617.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  TJ Lehnice
472477 | 17.05.2020 17:00
47247717.05.2020 17:00TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  ŠK Váhovce
472478 | 17.05.2020 17:00
47247817.05.2020 17:00FC Pata  :  TJ Družstevník Trstice
472479 | 17.05.2020 17:00
47247917.05.2020 17:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
472480 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47248024.05.2020 17:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  ŠK FC Vydrany
472481 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47248124.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača  :  FC Pata
472482 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47248224.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472483 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47248324.05.2020 17:00ŠK Váhovce  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472484 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47248424.05.2020 17:00TJ Lehnice  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472485 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47248524.05.2020 17:00SC Čenkovce  :  FC JELKA
472486 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47248624.05.2020 17:00„FC Nový Život“  :  ŠK Šoporňa
472487 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47248724.05.2020 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky  :  NAFC Veľké Blahovo
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
472488 | 31.05.2020 17:00
47248831.05.2020 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany  :  TJ ŠM Janíky
472489 | 31.05.2020 17:00
47248931.05.2020 17:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo  :  „FC Nový Život“
472490 | 31.05.2020 17:00
47249031.05.2020 17:00ŠK Šoporňa  :  SC Čenkovce
472491 | 31.05.2020 17:00
47249131.05.2020 17:00FC JELKA  :  TJ Lehnice
472492 | 31.05.2020 17:00
47249231.05.2020 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B  :  ŠK Váhovce
472493 | 31.05.2020 17:00
47249331.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  TJ Družstevník Trstice
472494 | 31.05.2020 17:00
47249431.05.2020 17:00TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472495 | 31.05.2020 17:00
47249531.05.2020 17:00FC Pata  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
472496 | 07.06.2020 17:00
47249607.06.2020 17:00FC Pata  :  ŠK FC Vydrany
472497 | 07.06.2020 17:00
47249707.06.2020 17:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472498 | 07.06.2020 17:00
47249807.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472499 | 07.06.2020 17:00
47249907.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472500 | 07.06.2020 17:00
47250007.06.2020 17:00ŠK Váhovce  :  FC JELKA
472501 | 07.06.2020 17:00
47250107.06.2020 17:00TJ Lehnice  :  ŠK Šoporňa
472502 | 07.06.2020 17:00
47250207.06.2020 17:00SC Čenkovce  :  NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472503 | 07.06.2020 17:00
47250307.06.2020 17:00„FC Nový Život“  :  TJ ŠM Janíky
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
472504 | 14.06.2020 17:00
47250414.06.2020 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany  :  „FC Nový Život“
472505 | 14.06.2020 17:00
47250514.06.2020 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky  :  SC Čenkovce
472506 | 14.06.2020 17:00
47250614.06.2020 17:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo  :  TJ Lehnice
472507 | 14.06.2020 17:00
47250714.06.2020 17:00ŠK Šoporňa  :  ŠK Váhovce
472508 | 14.06.2020 17:00
47250814.06.2020 17:00FC JELKA  :  TJ Družstevník Trstice
472509 | 14.06.2020 17:00
47250914.06.2020 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472510 | 14.06.2020 17:00
47251014.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472511 | 14.06.2020 17:00
47251114.06.2020 17:00TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  FC Pata
Tabuľka V. liga Juh ZsFZ - V. liga Juh

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Lehnice760117:918161252.75
2NAFC Veľké Blahovo743014:71515648.4
3FC Pata842220:121414257.6
4ŠK Šoporňa842213:91413259
5TJ Kostolné Kračany842217:151412-155.4
6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B841312:61311-256.4
7ŠK FC Vydrany741213:111310447.15
8„FC Nový Život“731314:11109148
9TJ Družstevník Topoľníky831413:16108-564.05
10TJ ŠM Janíky730412:1497-357.25
11TJ Družstevník Malá Mača730412:1696058.6
12FC JELKA822411:1585-753.6
13TJ Družstevník Trstice72147:774-248
14SC Čenkovce711511:2143-548.05
15Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky80174:2112-1165.1
16ŠK Váhovce (odstúpené)00000:00100