V. liga Juh
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
472276 | 03.08.2019 17:00
472276 03.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
472272 | 04.08.2019 17:00
472272 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 : 3 ŠK FC Vydrany
472273 | 04.08.2019 17:00
472273 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 2 FC Pata
472274 | 04.08.2019 17:00
472274 04.08.2019 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 2 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472275 | 04.08.2019 17:00
472275 04.08.2019 17:00 FC JELKA 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472277 | 04.08.2019 17:00
472277 04.08.2019 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 0 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
472278 | 04.08.2019 17:00
472278 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 4 TJ Lehnice
472279 | 04.08.2019 17:00
472279 04.08.2019 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 0 SC Čenkovce
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
472281 | 10.08.2019 17:00
472281 10.08.2019 17:00 TJ Lehnice 1 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
472280 | 11.08.2019 17:00
472280 11.08.2019 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 4 : 3 SC Čenkovce
472282 | 11.08.2019 17:00
472282 11.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
472283 | 11.08.2019 17:00
472283 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 0 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472284 | 11.08.2019 17:00
472284 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
472285 | 11.08.2019 17:00
472285 11.08.2019 17:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 0 : 0 FC JELKA
472286 | 11.08.2019 17:00
472286 11.08.2019 17:00 FC Pata 0 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472287 | 11.08.2019 17:00
472287 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
472291 | 17.08.2019 17:00
472291 17.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 4 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472288 | 18.08.2019 17:00
472288 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 2 ŠK FC Vydrany
472289 | 18.08.2019 17:00
472289 18.08.2019 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 3 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
472290 | 18.08.2019 17:00
472290 18.08.2019 17:00 FC JELKA 2 : 3 FC Pata
472292 | 18.08.2019 17:00
472292 18.08.2019 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472293 | 18.08.2019 17:00
472293 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
472294 | 18.08.2019 17:00
472294 18.08.2019 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 0 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
472295 | 18.08.2019 17:00
472295 18.08.2019 17:00 SC Čenkovce 2 : 4 TJ Lehnice
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
472300 | 24.08.2019 15:15
472300 24.08.2019 15:15 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 : 3 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472296 | 25.08.2019 17:00
472296 25.08.2019 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 : 2 TJ Lehnice
472297 | 25.08.2019 17:00
472297 25.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 0 SC Čenkovce
472298 | 25.08.2019 17:00
472298 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 3 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
472299 | 25.08.2019 17:00
472299 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 4 : 3 TJ ŠM Janíky
472301 | 25.08.2019 17:00
472301 25.08.2019 17:00 FC Pata 3 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
472302 | 25.08.2019 17:00
472302 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 : 4 FC JELKA
472303 | 25.08.2019 17:00
472303 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 4 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
472308 | 29.08.2019 10:30
472308 29.08.2019 10:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472306 | 31.08.2019 16:00
472306 31.08.2019 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
472309 | 31.08.2019 16:00
472309 31.08.2019 16:00 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472310 | 31.08.2019 16:00
472310 31.08.2019 16:00 SC Čenkovce 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstice
472304 | 01.09.2019 16:00
472304 01.09.2019 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 0 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
472305 | 01.09.2019 16:00
472305 01.09.2019 16:00 FC JELKA 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472307 | 01.09.2019 16:00
472307 01.09.2019 16:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 1 FC Pata
472311 | 01.09.2019 16:00
472311 01.09.2019 16:00 TJ Lehnice 0 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
472314 | 07.09.2019 15:00
472314 07.09.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 2 : 0 SC Čenkovce
472312 | 08.09.2019 16:00
472312 08.09.2019 16:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 0 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
472313 | 08.09.2019 16:00
472313 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 0 TJ Lehnice
472315 | 08.09.2019 16:00
472315 08.09.2019 16:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 1 : 6 „FC Nový Život“
472316 | 08.09.2019 16:00
472316 08.09.2019 16:00 FC Pata 4 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
472317 | 08.09.2019 16:00
472317 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 3 : 3 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472318 | 08.09.2019 16:00
472318 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
472319 | 08.09.2019 16:00
472319 08.09.2019 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 3 : 0 FC JELKA
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
472321 | 14.09.2019 16:00
472321 14.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472320 | 15.09.2019 16:00
472320 15.09.2019 16:00 FC JELKA 1 : 2 ŠK FC Vydrany
472322 | 15.09.2019 16:00
472322 15.09.2019 16:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472323 | 15.09.2019 16:00
472323 15.09.2019 16:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 0 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
472324 | 15.09.2019 16:00
472324 15.09.2019 16:00 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 2 FC Pata
472325 | 15.09.2019 16:00
472325 15.09.2019 16:00 SC Čenkovce 3 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472326 | 15.09.2019 16:00
472326 15.09.2019 16:00 TJ Lehnice 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472327 | 15.09.2019 16:00
472327 15.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
472328 | 22.09.2019 15:30
472328 22.09.2019 15:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
472329 | 22.09.2019 15:30
472329 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 0 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
472330 | 22.09.2019 15:30
472330 22.09.2019 15:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 0 : 1 TJ Lehnice
472331 | 22.09.2019 15:30
472331 22.09.2019 15:30 FC Pata 5 : 1 SC Čenkovce
472332 | 22.09.2019 15:30
472332 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 3 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
472333 | 22.09.2019 15:30
472333 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 3 TJ ŠM Janíky
472334 | 22.09.2019 15:30
472334 22.09.2019 15:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 0 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472335 | 22.09.2019 15:30
472335 22.09.2019 15:30 FC JELKA 2 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
472336 | 28.09.2019 15:30
472336 28.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Šoporňa   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
472337 | 29.09.2019 15:30
472337 29.09.2019 15:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   FC JELKA
472338 | 29.09.2019 15:30
472338 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472339 | 29.09.2019 15:30
472339 29.09.2019 15:30 „FC Nový Život“   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472340 | 29.09.2019 15:30
472340 29.09.2019 15:30 SC Čenkovce   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472341 | 29.09.2019 15:30
472341 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Lehnice   :   FC Pata
472342 | 29.09.2019 15:30
472342 29.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Váhovce   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472343 | 29.09.2019 15:30
472343 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
472351 | 05.10.2019 14:30
472351 05.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472344 | 06.10.2019 14:30
472344 06.10.2019 14:30 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472345 | 06.10.2019 14:30
472345 06.10.2019 14:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472346 | 06.10.2019 14:30
472346 06.10.2019 14:30 FC Pata   :   ŠK Váhovce
472347 | 06.10.2019 14:30
472347 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   TJ Lehnice
472348 | 06.10.2019 14:30
472348 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   SC Čenkovce
472349 | 06.10.2019 14:30
472349 06.10.2019 14:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B   :   „FC Nový Život“
472350 | 06.10.2019 14:30
472350 06.10.2019 14:30 FC JELKA   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
472352 | 13.10.2019 14:30
472352 13.10.2019 14:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
472353 | 13.10.2019 14:30
472353 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   ŠK Šoporňa
472354 | 13.10.2019 14:30
472354 13.10.2019 14:30 „FC Nový Život“   :   FC JELKA
472355 | 13.10.2019 14:30
472355 13.10.2019 14:30 SC Čenkovce   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472356 | 13.10.2019 14:30
472356 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Lehnice   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472357 | 13.10.2019 14:30
472357 13.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Váhovce   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472358 | 13.10.2019 14:30
472358 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   FC Pata
472359 | 13.10.2019 14:30
472359 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
472366 | 19.10.2019 14:00
472366 19.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   „FC Nový Život“
472360 | 20.10.2019 14:00
472360 20.10.2019 14:00 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472361 | 20.10.2019 14:00
472361 20.10.2019 14:00 FC Pata   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472362 | 20.10.2019 14:00
472362 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472363 | 20.10.2019 14:00
472363 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   ŠK Váhovce
472364 | 20.10.2019 14:00
472364 20.10.2019 14:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B   :   TJ Lehnice
472365 | 20.10.2019 14:00
472365 20.10.2019 14:00 FC JELKA   :   SC Čenkovce
472367 | 20.10.2019 14:00
472367 20.10.2019 14:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
472368 | 27.10.2019 14:00
472368 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
472369 | 27.10.2019 14:00
472369 27.10.2019 14:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472370 | 27.10.2019 14:00
472370 27.10.2019 14:00 SC Čenkovce   :   ŠK Šoporňa
472371 | 27.10.2019 14:00
472371 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Lehnice   :   FC JELKA
472372 | 27.10.2019 14:00
472372 27.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472373 | 27.10.2019 14:00
472373 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472374 | 27.10.2019 14:00
472374 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472375 | 27.10.2019 14:00
472375 27.10.2019 14:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   FC Pata
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
472381 | 02.11.2019 13:30
472381 02.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Lehnice
472376 | 03.11.2019 13:30
472376 03.11.2019 13:30 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   FC Pata
472377 | 03.11.2019 13:30
472377 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472378 | 03.11.2019 13:30
472378 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472379 | 03.11.2019 13:30
472379 03.11.2019 13:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472380 | 03.11.2019 13:30
472380 03.11.2019 13:30 FC JELKA   :   ŠK Váhovce
472382 | 03.11.2019 13:30
472382 03.11.2019 13:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   SC Čenkovce
472383 | 03.11.2019 13:30
472383 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   „FC Nový Život“
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
472384 | 10.11.2019 13:30
472384 10.11.2019 13:30 „FC Nový Život“   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
472385 | 10.11.2019 13:30
472385 10.11.2019 13:30 SC Čenkovce   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
472386 | 10.11.2019 13:30
472386 10.11.2019 13:30 TJ Lehnice   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472387 | 10.11.2019 13:30
472387 10.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Váhovce   :   ŠK Šoporňa
472388 | 10.11.2019 13:30
472388 10.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   FC JELKA
472389 | 10.11.2019 13:30
472389 10.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472390 | 10.11.2019 13:30
472390 10.11.2019 13:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472391 | 10.11.2019 13:30
472391 10.11.2019 13:30 FC Pata   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
472392 | 08.03.2020 14:30
472392 08.03.2020 14:30 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472393 | 08.03.2020 14:30
472393 08.03.2020 14:30 FC Pata   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472394 | 08.03.2020 14:30
472394 08.03.2020 14:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472395 | 08.03.2020 14:30
472395 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   FC JELKA
472396 | 08.03.2020 14:30
472396 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   ŠK Šoporňa
472397 | 08.03.2020 14:30
472397 08.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Váhovce   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472398 | 08.03.2020 14:30
472398 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Lehnice   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
472399 | 08.03.2020 14:30
472399 08.03.2020 14:30 SC Čenkovce   :   „FC Nový Život“
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
472400 | 15.03.2020 14:30
472400 15.03.2020 14:30 SC Čenkovce   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
472401 | 15.03.2020 14:30
472401 15.03.2020 14:30 „FC Nový Život“   :   TJ Lehnice
472402 | 15.03.2020 14:30
472402 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   ŠK Váhovce
472403 | 15.03.2020 14:30
472403 15.03.2020 14:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472404 | 15.03.2020 14:30
472404 15.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472405 | 15.03.2020 14:30
472405 15.03.2020 14:30 FC JELKA   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472406 | 15.03.2020 14:30
472406 15.03.2020 14:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B   :   FC Pata
472407 | 15.03.2020 14:30
472407 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
472408 | 22.03.2020 15:00
472408 22.03.2020 15:00 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472409 | 22.03.2020 15:00
472409 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472410 | 22.03.2020 15:00
472410 22.03.2020 15:00 FC Pata   :   FC JELKA
472411 | 22.03.2020 15:00
472411 22.03.2020 15:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   ŠK Šoporňa
472412 | 22.03.2020 15:00
472412 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472413 | 22.03.2020 15:00
472413 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
472414 | 22.03.2020 15:00
472414 22.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   „FC Nový Život“
472415 | 22.03.2020 15:00
472415 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Lehnice   :   SC Čenkovce
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
472416 | 29.03.2020 15:00
472416 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Lehnice   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
472417 | 29.03.2020 15:00
472417 29.03.2020 15:00 SC Čenkovce   :   ŠK Váhovce
472418 | 29.03.2020 15:00
472418 29.03.2020 15:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472419 | 29.03.2020 15:00
472419 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472420 | 29.03.2020 15:00
472420 29.03.2020 15:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472421 | 29.03.2020 15:00
472421 29.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   FC Pata
472422 | 29.03.2020 15:00
472422 29.03.2020 15:00 FC JELKA   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472423 | 29.03.2020 15:00
472423 29.03.2020 15:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
472424 | 05.04.2020 15:30
472424 05.04.2020 15:30 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472425 | 05.04.2020 15:30
472425 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   FC JELKA
472426 | 05.04.2020 15:30
472426 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   ŠK Šoporňa
472427 | 05.04.2020 15:30
472427 05.04.2020 15:30 FC Pata   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472428 | 05.04.2020 15:30
472428 05.04.2020 15:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
472429 | 05.04.2020 15:30
472429 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   „FC Nový Život“
472430 | 05.04.2020 15:30
472430 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   SC Čenkovce
472431 | 05.04.2020 15:30
472431 05.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Váhovce   :   TJ Lehnice
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
472432 | 12.04.2020 15:30
472432 12.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Váhovce   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
472433 | 12.04.2020 15:30
472433 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Lehnice   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472434 | 12.04.2020 15:30
472434 12.04.2020 15:30 SC Čenkovce   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472435 | 12.04.2020 15:30
472435 12.04.2020 15:30 „FC Nový Život“   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472436 | 12.04.2020 15:30
472436 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   FC Pata
472437 | 12.04.2020 15:30
472437 12.04.2020 15:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472438 | 12.04.2020 15:30
472438 12.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472439 | 12.04.2020 15:30
472439 12.04.2020 15:30 FC JELKA   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
472440 | 19.04.2020 16:00
472440 19.04.2020 16:00 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   FC JELKA
472441 | 19.04.2020 16:00
472441 19.04.2020 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B   :   ŠK Šoporňa
472442 | 19.04.2020 16:00
472442 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472443 | 19.04.2020 16:00
472443 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
472444 | 19.04.2020 16:00
472444 19.04.2020 16:00 FC Pata   :   „FC Nový Život“
472445 | 19.04.2020 16:00
472445 19.04.2020 16:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   SC Čenkovce
472446 | 19.04.2020 16:00
472446 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   TJ Lehnice
472447 | 19.04.2020 16:00
472447 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   ŠK Váhovce
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
472448 | 26.04.2020 16:00
472448 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
472449 | 26.04.2020 16:00
472449 26.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472450 | 26.04.2020 16:00
472450 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Lehnice   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472451 | 26.04.2020 16:00
472451 26.04.2020 16:00 SC Čenkovce   :   FC Pata
472452 | 26.04.2020 16:00
472452 26.04.2020 16:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472453 | 26.04.2020 16:00
472453 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472454 | 26.04.2020 16:00
472454 26.04.2020 16:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472455 | 26.04.2020 16:00
472455 26.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   FC JELKA
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
472456 | 03.05.2020 16:30
472456 03.05.2020 16:30 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   ŠK Šoporňa
472457 | 03.05.2020 16:30
472457 03.05.2020 16:30 FC JELKA   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472458 | 03.05.2020 16:30
472458 03.05.2020 16:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
472459 | 03.05.2020 16:30
472459 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   „FC Nový Život“
472460 | 03.05.2020 16:30
472460 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   SC Čenkovce
472461 | 03.05.2020 16:30
472461 03.05.2020 16:30 FC Pata   :   TJ Lehnice
472462 | 03.05.2020 16:30
472462 03.05.2020 16:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   ŠK Váhovce
472463 | 03.05.2020 16:30
472463 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
472464 | 10.05.2020 16:30
472464 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
472465 | 10.05.2020 16:30
472465 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472466 | 10.05.2020 16:30
472466 10.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Váhovce   :   FC Pata
472467 | 10.05.2020 16:30
472467 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Lehnice   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472468 | 10.05.2020 16:30
472468 10.05.2020 16:30 SC Čenkovce   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472469 | 10.05.2020 16:30
472469 10.05.2020 16:30 „FC Nový Život“   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472470 | 10.05.2020 16:30
472470 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   FC JELKA
472471 | 10.05.2020 16:30
472471 10.05.2020 16:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   ŠK Šoporňa
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
472472 | 17.05.2020 17:00
472472 17.05.2020 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472473 | 17.05.2020 17:00
472473 17.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
472474 | 17.05.2020 17:00
472474 17.05.2020 17:00 FC JELKA   :   „FC Nový Život“
472475 | 17.05.2020 17:00
472475 17.05.2020 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B   :   SC Čenkovce
472476 | 17.05.2020 17:00
472476 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   TJ Lehnice
472477 | 17.05.2020 17:00
472477 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   ŠK Váhovce
472478 | 17.05.2020 17:00
472478 17.05.2020 17:00 FC Pata   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472479 | 17.05.2020 17:00
472479 17.05.2020 17:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
472480 | 24.05.2020 17:00
472480 24.05.2020 17:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
472481 | 24.05.2020 17:00
472481 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   FC Pata
472482 | 24.05.2020 17:00
472482 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472483 | 24.05.2020 17:00
472483 24.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472484 | 24.05.2020 17:00
472484 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Lehnice   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472485 | 24.05.2020 17:00
472485 24.05.2020 17:00 SC Čenkovce   :   FC JELKA
472486 | 24.05.2020 17:00
472486 24.05.2020 17:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   ŠK Šoporňa
472487 | 24.05.2020 17:00
472487 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
472488 | 31.05.2020 17:00
472488 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
472489 | 31.05.2020 17:00
472489 31.05.2020 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   „FC Nový Život“
472490 | 31.05.2020 17:00
472490 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   SC Čenkovce
472491 | 31.05.2020 17:00
472491 31.05.2020 17:00 FC JELKA   :   TJ Lehnice
472492 | 31.05.2020 17:00
472492 31.05.2020 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B   :   ŠK Váhovce
472493 | 31.05.2020 17:00
472493 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472494 | 31.05.2020 17:00
472494 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472495 | 31.05.2020 17:00
472495 31.05.2020 17:00 FC Pata   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
472496 | 07.06.2020 17:00
472496 07.06.2020 17:00 FC Pata   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
472497 | 07.06.2020 17:00
472497 07.06.2020 17:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472498 | 07.06.2020 17:00
472498 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472499 | 07.06.2020 17:00
472499 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
472500 | 07.06.2020 17:00
472500 07.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   FC JELKA
472501 | 07.06.2020 17:00
472501 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Lehnice   :   ŠK Šoporňa
472502 | 07.06.2020 17:00
472502 07.06.2020 17:00 SC Čenkovce   :   NAFC Veľké Blahovo
472503 | 07.06.2020 17:00
472503 07.06.2020 17:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   TJ ŠM Janíky
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
472504 | 14.06.2020 17:00
472504 14.06.2020 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   „FC Nový Život“
472505 | 14.06.2020 17:00
472505 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky   :   SC Čenkovce
472506 | 14.06.2020 17:00
472506 14.06.2020 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo   :   TJ Lehnice
472507 | 14.06.2020 17:00
472507 14.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa   :   ŠK Váhovce
472508 | 14.06.2020 17:00
472508 14.06.2020 17:00 FC JELKA   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472509 | 14.06.2020 17:00
472509 14.06.2020 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
472510 | 14.06.2020 17:00
472510 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
472511 | 14.06.2020 17:00
472511 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   FC Pata
Tabuľka V. liga Juh ZsFZ - V. liga Juh

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Lehnice 7 6 0 1 17:9 18 16 12 52.75
2 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 7 4 3 0 14:7 15 15 6 48.4
3 FC Pata 8 4 2 2 20:12 14 14 2 57.6
4 ŠK Šoporňa 8 4 2 2 13:9 14 13 2 59
5 TJ Kostolné Kračany 8 4 2 2 17:15 14 12 -1 55.4
6 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 8 4 1 3 12:6 13 11 -2 56.4
7 ŠK FC Vydrany 7 4 1 2 13:11 13 10 4 47.15
8 „FC Nový Život“ 7 3 1 3 14:11 10 9 1 48
9 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 8 3 1 4 13:16 10 8 -5 64.05
10 TJ ŠM Janíky 7 3 0 4 12:14 9 7 -3 57.25
11 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 7 3 0 4 12:16 9 6 0 58.6
12 FC JELKA 8 2 2 4 11:15 8 5 -7 53.6
13 TJ Družstevník Trstice 7 2 1 4 7:7 7 4 -2 48
14 SC Čenkovce 7 1 1 5 11:21 4 3 -5 48.05
15 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 8 0 1 7 4:21 1 2 -11 65.1
16 ŠK Váhovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0