V. liga Stred
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
453908 | 03.08.2019 17:00
45390803.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce0 : 2OTJ Horné Obdokovce
453901 | 03.08.2019 19:00
45390103.08.2019 19:00MFK Alekšince5 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
453902 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45390204.08.2019 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš1 : 2ŠK Báb
453903 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45390304.08.2019 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ9 : 2ŠK Nevidzany
453904 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45390404.08.2019 17:00ŠK Rumanová7 : 0TJ Slovan Krušovce
453905 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45390504.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Zbehy1 : 4TJ Slovan Čeľadice
453906 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45390604.08.2019 17:00OFK Veľké Ripňany3 : 4OFK Solčany
453907 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45390704.08.2019 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C2 : 1ŠK Veľké Zálužie
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
453913 | 10.08.2019 17:00
45391310.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Krušovce2 : 1TJ Slovan Zbehy
453916 | 10.08.2019 19:00
45391610.08.2019 19:00MFK Alekšince0 : 2OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
453909 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45390911.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre1 : 5OTJ Horné Obdokovce
453910 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45391011.08.2019 17:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie3 : 2TJ Družstevník Jacovce
453911 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45391111.08.2019 17:00OFK Solčany4 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
453912 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45391211.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice6 : 0OFK Veľké Ripňany
453914 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45391411.08.2019 17:00ŠK Nevidzany2 : 2ŠK Rumanová
453915 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45391511.08.2019 17:00ŠK Báb6 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
453918 | 17.08.2019 16:00
45391817.08.2019 16:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ1 : 1MFK Alekšince
453923 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45392317.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce0 : 5OFK Solčany
453917 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45391718.08.2019 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš7 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
453919 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45391918.08.2019 17:00ŠK Rumanová1 : 2ŠK Báb
453920 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45392018.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Zbehy3 : 1ŠK Nevidzany
453921 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45392118.08.2019 17:00OFK Veľké Ripňany1 : 1TJ Slovan Krušovce
453922 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45392218.08.2019 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C0 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
453924 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45392418.08.2019 17:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce2 : 4ŠK Veľké Zálužie
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
453928 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45392824.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Krušovce1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
453931 | 24.08.2019 18:30
45393124.08.2019 18:30MFK Alekšince6 : 2ŠK Rumanová
453925 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45392525.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 3ŠK Veľké Zálužie
453926 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45392625.08.2019 17:00OFK Solčany3 : 0OTJ Horné Obdokovce
453927 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45392725.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice4 : 0TJ Družstevník Jacovce
453929 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45392925.08.2019 17:00ŠK Nevidzany3 : 2OFK Veľké Ripňany
453930 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45393025.08.2019 17:00ŠK Báb2 : 0TJ Slovan Zbehy
453932 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45393225.08.2019 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš4 : 1Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
453938 | 31.08.2019 16:00
45393831.08.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce2 : 2TJ Slovan Krušovce
453933 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45393301.09.2019 16:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ2 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
453934 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45393401.09.2019 16:00ŠK Rumanová0 : 7OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
453935 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45393501.09.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Zbehy0 : 2MFK Alekšince
453936 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45393601.09.2019 16:00OFK Veľké Ripňany0 : 2ŠK Báb
453937 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45393701.09.2019 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C2 : 1ŠK Nevidzany
453939 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45393901.09.2019 16:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce6 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
453940 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45394001.09.2019 16:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie1 : 1OFK Solčany
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
453943 | 07.09.2019 16:00
45394307.09.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Krušovce2 : 1OTJ Horné Obdokovce
453945 | 07.09.2019 17:00
45394507.09.2019 17:00ŠK Báb3 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
453946 | 07.09.2019 18:00
45394607.09.2019 18:00MFK Alekšince7 : 1OFK Veľké Ripňany
453941 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45394108.09.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 5OFK Solčany
453942 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45394208.09.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice5 : 1ŠK Veľké Zálužie
453944 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45394408.09.2019 16:00ŠK Nevidzany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Jacovce
453947 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45394708.09.2019 16:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš1 : 1TJ Slovan Zbehy
453948 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45394808.09.2019 16:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ1 : 0ŠK Rumanová
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
453953 | 14.09.2019 16:00
45395314.09.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce1 : 0ŠK Báb
453952 | 14.09.2019 18:00
45395214.09.2019 18:00MFK Alekšince1 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
453949 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45394915.09.2019 16:00ŠK Rumanová5 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
453950 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45395015.09.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Zbehy4 : 2Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
453951 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45395115.09.2019 16:00OFK Veľké Ripňany1 : 7OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
453954 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45395415.09.2019 16:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce2 : 1ŠK Nevidzany
453955 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45395515.09.2019 16:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie4 : 2TJ Slovan Krušovce
453956 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45395615.09.2019 16:00OFK Solčany2 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
453958 | 21.09.2019 15:30
45395821.09.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Krušovce0 : 2OFK Solčany
453961 | 21.09.2019 18:00
45396121.09.2019 18:00MFK Alekšince1 : 1TJ Družstevník Jacovce
453957 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45395722.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre1 : 4TJ Slovan Čeľadice
453959 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45395922.09.2019 15:30ŠK Nevidzany0 : 0ŠK Veľké Zálužie
453960 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45396022.09.2019 15:30ŠK Báb0 : 2OTJ Horné Obdokovce
453962 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45396222.09.2019 15:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš1 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
453963 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45396322.09.2019 15:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ4 : 2OFK Veľké Ripňany
453964 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45396422.09.2019 15:30ŠK Rumanová3 : 1TJ Slovan Zbehy
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
453968 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45396828.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
453965 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45396529.09.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
453966 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45396629.09.2019 15:30OFK Veľké Ripňany  :  ŠK Rumanová
453967 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45396729.09.2019 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
453969 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45396929.09.2019 15:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce  :  MFK Alekšince
453970 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45397029.09.2019 15:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  ŠK Báb
453971 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45397129.09.2019 15:30OFK Solčany  :  ŠK Nevidzany
453972 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45397229.09.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
453979 | 05.10.2019 14:30
45397905.10.2019 14:30ŠK Rumanová  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
453976 | 05.10.2019 16:30
45397605.10.2019 16:30MFK Alekšince  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
453973 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45397306.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
453974 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45397406.10.2019 14:30ŠK Nevidzany  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
453975 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45397506.10.2019 14:30ŠK Báb  :  OFK Solčany
453977 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45397706.10.2019 14:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  OTJ Horné Obdokovce
453978 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45397806.10.2019 14:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
453980 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45398006.10.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  OFK Veľké Ripňany
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
453983 | 12.10.2019 14:30
45398312.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  ŠK Rumanová
453988 | 12.10.2019 14:30
45398812.10.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  ŠK Nevidzany
453981 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45398113.10.2019 14:30OFK Veľké Ripňany  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
453982 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45398213.10.2019 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
453984 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45398413.10.2019 14:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
453985 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45398513.10.2019 14:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
453986 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45398613.10.2019 14:30OFK Solčany  :  MFK Alekšince
453987 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45398713.10.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  ŠK Báb
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
453991 | 19.10.2019 16:00
45399119.10.2019 16:00MFK Alekšince  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
453989 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45398920.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  ŠK Nevidzany
453990 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45399020.10.2019 14:00ŠK Báb  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
453992 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45399220.10.2019 14:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  OFK Solčany
453993 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45399320.10.2019 14:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
453994 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45399420.10.2019 14:00ŠK Rumanová  :  OTJ Horné Obdokovce
453995 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45399520.10.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
453996 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45399620.10.2019 14:00OFK Veľké Ripňany  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
453998 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45399826.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  OFK Veľké Ripňany
454003 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45400326.10.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  MFK Alekšince
453997 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45399727.10.2019 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
453999 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45399927.10.2019 14:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
454000 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45400027.10.2019 14:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  ŠK Rumanová
454001 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45400127.10.2019 14:00OFK Solčany  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454002 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45400227.10.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454004 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45400427.10.2019 14:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  ŠK Báb
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
454006 | 02.11.2019 16:00
45400602.11.2019 16:00MFK Alekšince  :  ŠK Nevidzany
454005 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45400503.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  ŠK Báb
454007 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45400703.11.2019 13:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
454008 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45400803.11.2019 13:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
454009 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45400903.11.2019 13:30ŠK Rumanová  :  OFK Solčany
454010 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45401003.11.2019 13:30TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
454011 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45401103.11.2019 13:30OFK Veľké Ripňany  :  OTJ Horné Obdokovce
454012 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45401203.11.2019 13:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
454013 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45401309.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454016 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45401609.11.2019 13:30OFK Solčany  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
454018 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45401809.11.2019 13:30TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454020 | 09.11.2019 14:00
45402009.11.2019 14:00ŠK Báb  :  MFK Alekšince
454014 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45401410.11.2019 13:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
454015 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45401510.11.2019 13:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  OFK Veľké Ripňany
454017 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45401710.11.2019 13:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  ŠK Rumanová
454019 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45401910.11.2019 13:30ŠK Nevidzany  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
454021 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45402108.03.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  MFK Alekšince
454022 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45402208.03.2020 14:30ŠK Báb  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454023 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45402308.03.2020 14:30ŠK Nevidzany  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454024 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45402408.03.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  ŠK Rumanová
454025 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45402508.03.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
454026 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45402608.03.2020 14:30OFK Solčany  :  OFK Veľké Ripňany
454027 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45402708.03.2020 14:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
454028 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45402808.03.2020 14:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
454029 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45402915.03.2020 14:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454030 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45403015.03.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
454031 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45403115.03.2020 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  OFK Solčany
454032 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45403215.03.2020 14:30OFK Veľké Ripňany  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
454033 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45403315.03.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
454034 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45403415.03.2020 14:30ŠK Rumanová  :  ŠK Nevidzany
454035 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45403515.03.2020 14:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  ŠK Báb
454036 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45403615.03.2020 14:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  MFK Alekšince
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
454037 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45403722.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454038 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45403822.03.2020 15:00MFK Alekšince  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454039 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45403922.03.2020 15:00ŠK Báb  :  ŠK Rumanová
454040 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45404022.03.2020 15:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
454041 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45404122.03.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  OFK Veľké Ripňany
454042 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45404222.03.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
454043 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45404322.03.2020 15:00OFK Solčany  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
454044 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45404422.03.2020 15:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  OTJ Horné Obdokovce
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
454045 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45404529.03.2020 15:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454046 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45404629.03.2020 15:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce  :  OFK Solčany
454047 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45404729.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
454048 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45404829.03.2020 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
454049 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45404929.03.2020 15:00OFK Veľké Ripňany  :  ŠK Nevidzany
454050 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45405029.03.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  ŠK Báb
454051 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45405129.03.2020 15:00ŠK Rumanová  :  MFK Alekšince
454052 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45405229.03.2020 15:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
454053 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45405305.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454054 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45405405.04.2020 15:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  ŠK Rumanová
454055 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45405505.04.2020 15:30MFK Alekšince  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
454056 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45405605.04.2020 15:30ŠK Báb  :  OFK Veľké Ripňany
454057 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45405705.04.2020 15:30ŠK Nevidzany  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
454058 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45405805.04.2020 15:30TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
454059 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45405905.04.2020 15:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  OTJ Horné Obdokovce
454060 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45406005.04.2020 15:30OFK Solčany  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
454061 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45406112.04.2020 15:30OFK Solčany  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454062 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45406212.04.2020 15:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
454063 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45406312.04.2020 15:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
454064 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45406412.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  ŠK Nevidzany
454065 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45406512.04.2020 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  ŠK Báb
454066 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45406612.04.2020 15:30OFK Veľké Ripňany  :  MFK Alekšince
454067 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45406712.04.2020 15:30TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454068 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45406812.04.2020 15:30ŠK Rumanová  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
454069 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45406919.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  ŠK Rumanová
454070 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45407019.04.2020 16:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
454071 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45407119.04.2020 16:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  OFK Veľké Ripňany
454072 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45407219.04.2020 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  MFK Alekšince
454073 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45407319.04.2020 16:00ŠK Báb  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
454074 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45407419.04.2020 16:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  OTJ Horné Obdokovce
454075 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45407519.04.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
454076 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45407619.04.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  OFK Solčany
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
454077 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45407726.04.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454078 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45407826.04.2020 16:00OFK Solčany  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
454079 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45407926.04.2020 16:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  ŠK Nevidzany
454080 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45408026.04.2020 16:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce  :  ŠK Báb
454081 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45408126.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  MFK Alekšince
454082 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45408226.04.2020 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454083 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45408326.04.2020 16:00OFK Veľké Ripňany  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454084 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45408426.04.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  ŠK Rumanová
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
454085 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45408503.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
454086 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45408603.05.2020 16:30ŠK Rumanová  :  OFK Veľké Ripňany
454087 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45408703.05.2020 16:30Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
454088 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45408803.05.2020 16:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
454089 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45408903.05.2020 16:30MFK Alekšince  :  OTJ Horné Obdokovce
454090 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45409003.05.2020 16:30ŠK Báb  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
454091 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45409103.05.2020 16:30ŠK Nevidzany  :  OFK Solčany
454092 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45409203.05.2020 16:30TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
454093 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45409310.05.2020 16:30TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454094 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45409410.05.2020 16:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  ŠK Nevidzany
454095 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45409510.05.2020 16:30OFK Solčany  :  ŠK Báb
454096 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45409610.05.2020 16:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  MFK Alekšince
454097 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45409710.05.2020 16:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454098 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45409810.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454099 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45409910.05.2020 16:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  ŠK Rumanová
454100 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45410010.05.2020 16:30OFK Veľké Ripňany  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
454101 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45410117.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  OFK Veľké Ripňany
454102 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45410217.05.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
454103 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45410317.05.2020 17:00ŠK Rumanová  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
454104 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45410417.05.2020 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  OTJ Horné Obdokovce
454105 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45410517.05.2020 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
454106 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45410617.05.2020 17:00MFK Alekšince  :  OFK Solčany
454107 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45410717.05.2020 17:00ŠK Báb  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
454108 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45410817.05.2020 17:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
454109 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45410924.05.2020 17:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454110 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45411024.05.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  ŠK Báb
454111 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45411124.05.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  MFK Alekšince
454112 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45411224.05.2020 17:00OFK Solčany  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454113 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45411324.05.2020 17:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454114 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45411424.05.2020 17:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce  :  ŠK Rumanová
454115 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45411524.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
454116 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45411624.05.2020 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  OFK Veľké Ripňany
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
454117 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45411731.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
454118 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45411831.05.2020 17:00OFK Veľké Ripňany  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
454119 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45411931.05.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  OTJ Horné Obdokovce
454120 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45412031.05.2020 17:00ŠK Rumanová  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
454121 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45412131.05.2020 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  OFK Solčany
454122 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45412231.05.2020 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
454123 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45412331.05.2020 17:00MFK Alekšince  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
454124 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45412431.05.2020 17:00ŠK Báb  :  ŠK Nevidzany
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
454125 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45412507.06.2020 17:00ŠK Báb  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454126 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45412607.06.2020 17:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  MFK Alekšince
454127 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45412707.06.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Krušovce  :  OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454128 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45412807.06.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice  :  Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454129 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45412907.06.2020 17:00OFK Solčany  :  ŠK Rumanová
454130 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45413007.06.2020 17:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie  :  TJ Slovan Zbehy
454131 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45413107.06.2020 17:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce  :  OFK Veľké Ripňany
454132 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45413207.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
454133 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45413314.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  TJ Družstevník Jacovce
454134 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45413414.06.2020 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  OTJ Horné Obdokovce
454135 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45413514.06.2020 17:00OFK Veľké Ripňany  :  ŠK Veľké Zálužie
454136 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45413614.06.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Zbehy  :  OFK Solčany
454137 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45413714.06.2020 17:00ŠK Rumanová  :  TJ Slovan Čeľadice
454138 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45413814.06.2020 17:00Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ  :  TJ Slovan Krušovce
454139 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45413914.06.2020 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš  :  ŠK Nevidzany
454140 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45414014.06.2020 17:00MFK Alekšince  :  ŠK Báb
Tabuľka V. liga Stred ZsFZ - V. liga Stred

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Solčany871026:722161365.1
2OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš861130:61915465.25
3TJ Slovan Čeľadice860228:111814956.8
4ŠK Báb860217:61813657.6
5MFK Alekšince852123:81712-156
6OTJ Horné Obdokovce850320:131511656.35
7ŠK Veľké Zálužie842217:161410556.45
8Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ841321:19139-262.8
9ŠK Rumanová831420:20108-563.25
10TJ Slovan Krušovce823310:1997-365.1
11ŠK Nevidzany822413:2186-455.7
12TJ Slovan Zbehy821511:1775-562.4
13FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C82155:1474-263.65
14TJ Družstevník Jacovce81257:2053-753.9
15OFK Veľké Ripňany801710:3412-1164.85
16TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre80089:3601-1252.9