V. liga Stred
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
453908 | 03.08.2019 17:00
453908 03.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 : 2 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
453901 | 03.08.2019 19:00
453901 03.08.2019 19:00 MFK Alekšince 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
453902 | 04.08.2019 17:00
453902 04.08.2019 17:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 1 : 2 ŠK Báb
453903 | 04.08.2019 17:00
453903 04.08.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 9 : 2 ŠK Nevidzany
453904 | 04.08.2019 17:00
453904 04.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Rumanová 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Krušovce
453905 | 04.08.2019 17:00
453905 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
453906 | 04.08.2019 17:00
453906 04.08.2019 17:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany 3 : 4 OFK Solčany
453907 | 04.08.2019 17:00
453907 04.08.2019 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 2 : 1 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
453913 | 10.08.2019 17:00
453913 10.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Zbehy
453916 | 10.08.2019 19:00
453916 10.08.2019 19:00 MFK Alekšince 0 : 2 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
453909 | 11.08.2019 17:00
453909 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 : 5 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
453910 | 11.08.2019 17:00
453910 11.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
453911 | 11.08.2019 17:00
453911 11.08.2019 17:00 OFK Solčany 4 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
453912 | 11.08.2019 17:00
453912 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 6 : 0 OFK Veľké Ripňany
453914 | 11.08.2019 17:00
453914 11.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany 2 : 2 ŠK Rumanová
453915 | 11.08.2019 17:00
453915 11.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Báb 6 : 1 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
453918 | 17.08.2019 16:00
453918 17.08.2019 16:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 1 : 1 MFK Alekšince
453923 | 17.08.2019 17:00
453923 17.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 : 5 OFK Solčany
453917 | 18.08.2019 17:00
453917 18.08.2019 17:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
453919 | 18.08.2019 17:00
453919 18.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Rumanová 1 : 2 ŠK Báb
453920 | 18.08.2019 17:00
453920 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 3 : 1 ŠK Nevidzany
453921 | 18.08.2019 17:00
453921 18.08.2019 17:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Krušovce
453922 | 18.08.2019 17:00
453922 18.08.2019 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
453924 | 18.08.2019 17:00
453924 18.08.2019 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 2 : 4 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
453928 | 24.08.2019 17:00
453928 24.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce 1 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
453931 | 24.08.2019 18:30
453931 24.08.2019 18:30 MFK Alekšince 6 : 2 ŠK Rumanová
453925 | 25.08.2019 17:00
453925 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 3 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
453926 | 25.08.2019 17:00
453926 25.08.2019 17:00 OFK Solčany 3 : 0 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
453927 | 25.08.2019 17:00
453927 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
453929 | 25.08.2019 17:00
453929 25.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany 3 : 2 OFK Veľké Ripňany
453930 | 25.08.2019 17:00
453930 25.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Báb 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Zbehy
453932 | 25.08.2019 17:00
453932 25.08.2019 17:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 4 : 1 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
453938 | 31.08.2019 16:00
453938 31.08.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Krušovce
453933 | 01.09.2019 16:00
453933 01.09.2019 16:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
453934 | 01.09.2019 16:00
453934 01.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Rumanová 0 : 7 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
453935 | 01.09.2019 16:00
453935 01.09.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 0 : 2 MFK Alekšince
453936 | 01.09.2019 16:00
453936 01.09.2019 16:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany 0 : 2 ŠK Báb
453937 | 01.09.2019 16:00
453937 01.09.2019 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 2 : 1 ŠK Nevidzany
453939 | 01.09.2019 16:00
453939 01.09.2019 16:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
453940 | 01.09.2019 16:00
453940 01.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 : 1 OFK Solčany
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
453943 | 07.09.2019 16:00
453943 07.09.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce 2 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
453945 | 07.09.2019 17:00
453945 07.09.2019 17:00 ŠK Báb 3 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
453946 | 07.09.2019 18:00
453946 07.09.2019 18:00 MFK Alekšince 7 : 1 OFK Veľké Ripňany
453941 | 08.09.2019 16:00
453941 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 5 OFK Solčany
453942 | 08.09.2019 16:00
453942 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 5 : 1 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
453944 | 08.09.2019 16:00
453944 08.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Nevidzany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
453947 | 08.09.2019 16:00
453947 08.09.2019 16:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Zbehy
453948 | 08.09.2019 16:00
453948 08.09.2019 16:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 1 : 0 ŠK Rumanová
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
453953 | 14.09.2019 16:00
453953 14.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 : 0 ŠK Báb
453952 | 14.09.2019 18:00
453952 14.09.2019 18:00 MFK Alekšince 1 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
453949 | 15.09.2019 16:00
453949 15.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Rumanová 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
453950 | 15.09.2019 16:00
453950 15.09.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 4 : 2 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
453951 | 15.09.2019 16:00
453951 15.09.2019 16:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany 1 : 7 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
453954 | 15.09.2019 16:00
453954 15.09.2019 16:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 2 : 1 ŠK Nevidzany
453955 | 15.09.2019 16:00
453955 15.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Krušovce
453956 | 15.09.2019 16:00
453956 15.09.2019 16:00 OFK Solčany 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
453958 | 21.09.2019 15:30
453958 21.09.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce 0 : 2 OFK Solčany
453961 | 21.09.2019 18:00
453961 21.09.2019 18:00 MFK Alekšince 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
453957 | 22.09.2019 15:30
453957 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
453959 | 22.09.2019 15:30
453959 22.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Nevidzany 0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
453960 | 22.09.2019 15:30
453960 22.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Báb 0 : 2 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
453962 | 22.09.2019 15:30
453962 22.09.2019 15:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 1 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
453963 | 22.09.2019 15:30
453963 22.09.2019 15:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 4 : 2 OFK Veľké Ripňany
453964 | 22.09.2019 15:30
453964 22.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Rumanová 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Zbehy
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
453968 | 28.09.2019 15:30
453968 28.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
453965 | 29.09.2019 15:30
453965 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
453966 | 29.09.2019 15:30
453966 29.09.2019 15:30 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   ŠK Rumanová
453967 | 29.09.2019 15:30
453967 29.09.2019 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
453969 | 29.09.2019 15:30
453969 29.09.2019 15:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   MFK Alekšince
453970 | 29.09.2019 15:30
453970 29.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   ŠK Báb
453971 | 29.09.2019 15:30
453971 29.09.2019 15:30 OFK Solčany   :   ŠK Nevidzany
453972 | 29.09.2019 15:30
453972 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
453979 | 05.10.2019 14:30
453979 05.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
453976 | 05.10.2019 16:30
453976 05.10.2019 16:30 MFK Alekšince   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
453973 | 06.10.2019 14:30
453973 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
453974 | 06.10.2019 14:30
453974 06.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
453975 | 06.10.2019 14:30
453975 06.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Báb   :   OFK Solčany
453977 | 06.10.2019 14:30
453977 06.10.2019 14:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
453978 | 06.10.2019 14:30
453978 06.10.2019 14:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
453980 | 06.10.2019 14:30
453980 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
453983 | 12.10.2019 14:30
453983 12.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   ŠK Rumanová
453988 | 12.10.2019 14:30
453988 12.10.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   ŠK Nevidzany
453981 | 13.10.2019 14:30
453981 13.10.2019 14:30 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
453982 | 13.10.2019 14:30
453982 13.10.2019 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
453984 | 13.10.2019 14:30
453984 13.10.2019 14:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
453985 | 13.10.2019 14:30
453985 13.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
453986 | 13.10.2019 14:30
453986 13.10.2019 14:30 OFK Solčany   :   MFK Alekšince
453987 | 13.10.2019 14:30
453987 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   ŠK Báb
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
453991 | 19.10.2019 16:00
453991 19.10.2019 16:00 MFK Alekšince   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
453989 | 20.10.2019 14:00
453989 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   ŠK Nevidzany
453990 | 20.10.2019 14:00
453990 20.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Báb   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
453992 | 20.10.2019 14:00
453992 20.10.2019 14:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   OFK Solčany
453993 | 20.10.2019 14:00
453993 20.10.2019 14:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
453994 | 20.10.2019 14:00
453994 20.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
453995 | 20.10.2019 14:00
453995 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
453996 | 20.10.2019 14:00
453996 20.10.2019 14:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
453998 | 26.10.2019 14:00
453998 26.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
454003 | 26.10.2019 14:00
454003 26.10.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   MFK Alekšince
453997 | 27.10.2019 14:00
453997 27.10.2019 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
453999 | 27.10.2019 14:00
453999 27.10.2019 14:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
454000 | 27.10.2019 14:00
454000 27.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   ŠK Rumanová
454001 | 27.10.2019 14:00
454001 27.10.2019 14:00 OFK Solčany   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454002 | 27.10.2019 14:00
454002 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454004 | 27.10.2019 14:00
454004 27.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   ŠK Báb
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
454006 | 02.11.2019 16:00
454006 02.11.2019 16:00 MFK Alekšince   :   ŠK Nevidzany
454005 | 03.11.2019 13:30
454005 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   ŠK Báb
454007 | 03.11.2019 13:30
454007 03.11.2019 13:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
454008 | 03.11.2019 13:30
454008 03.11.2019 13:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
454009 | 03.11.2019 13:30
454009 03.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   OFK Solčany
454010 | 03.11.2019 13:30
454010 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
454011 | 03.11.2019 13:30
454011 03.11.2019 13:30 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
454012 | 03.11.2019 13:30
454012 03.11.2019 13:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
454013 | 09.11.2019 13:30
454013 09.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454016 | 09.11.2019 13:30
454016 09.11.2019 13:30 OFK Solčany   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
454018 | 09.11.2019 13:30
454018 09.11.2019 13:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454020 | 09.11.2019 14:00
454020 09.11.2019 14:00 ŠK Báb   :   MFK Alekšince
454014 | 10.11.2019 13:30
454014 10.11.2019 13:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
454015 | 10.11.2019 13:30
454015 10.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
454017 | 10.11.2019 13:30
454017 10.11.2019 13:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   ŠK Rumanová
454019 | 10.11.2019 13:30
454019 10.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
454021 | 08.03.2020 14:30
454021 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   MFK Alekšince
454022 | 08.03.2020 14:30
454022 08.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Báb   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454023 | 08.03.2020 14:30
454023 08.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454024 | 08.03.2020 14:30
454024 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   ŠK Rumanová
454025 | 08.03.2020 14:30
454025 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
454026 | 08.03.2020 14:30
454026 08.03.2020 14:30 OFK Solčany   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
454027 | 08.03.2020 14:30
454027 08.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
454028 | 08.03.2020 14:30
454028 08.03.2020 14:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
454029 | 15.03.2020 14:30
454029 15.03.2020 14:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454030 | 15.03.2020 14:30
454030 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
454031 | 15.03.2020 14:30
454031 15.03.2020 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   OFK Solčany
454032 | 15.03.2020 14:30
454032 15.03.2020 14:30 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
454033 | 15.03.2020 14:30
454033 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
454034 | 15.03.2020 14:30
454034 15.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   ŠK Nevidzany
454035 | 15.03.2020 14:30
454035 15.03.2020 14:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   ŠK Báb
454036 | 15.03.2020 14:30
454036 15.03.2020 14:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   MFK Alekšince
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
454037 | 22.03.2020 15:00
454037 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454038 | 22.03.2020 15:00
454038 22.03.2020 15:00 MFK Alekšince   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454039 | 22.03.2020 15:00
454039 22.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Báb   :   ŠK Rumanová
454040 | 22.03.2020 15:00
454040 22.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
454041 | 22.03.2020 15:00
454041 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
454042 | 22.03.2020 15:00
454042 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
454043 | 22.03.2020 15:00
454043 22.03.2020 15:00 OFK Solčany   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
454044 | 22.03.2020 15:00
454044 22.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
454045 | 29.03.2020 15:00
454045 29.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454046 | 29.03.2020 15:00
454046 29.03.2020 15:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   OFK Solčany
454047 | 29.03.2020 15:00
454047 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
454048 | 29.03.2020 15:00
454048 29.03.2020 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
454049 | 29.03.2020 15:00
454049 29.03.2020 15:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   ŠK Nevidzany
454050 | 29.03.2020 15:00
454050 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   ŠK Báb
454051 | 29.03.2020 15:00
454051 29.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   MFK Alekšince
454052 | 29.03.2020 15:00
454052 29.03.2020 15:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
454053 | 05.04.2020 15:30
454053 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454054 | 05.04.2020 15:30
454054 05.04.2020 15:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   ŠK Rumanová
454055 | 05.04.2020 15:30
454055 05.04.2020 15:30 MFK Alekšince   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
454056 | 05.04.2020 15:30
454056 05.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Báb   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
454057 | 05.04.2020 15:30
454057 05.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
454058 | 05.04.2020 15:30
454058 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
454059 | 05.04.2020 15:30
454059 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
454060 | 05.04.2020 15:30
454060 05.04.2020 15:30 OFK Solčany   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
454061 | 12.04.2020 15:30
454061 12.04.2020 15:30 OFK Solčany   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454062 | 12.04.2020 15:30
454062 12.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
454063 | 12.04.2020 15:30
454063 12.04.2020 15:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
454064 | 12.04.2020 15:30
454064 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   ŠK Nevidzany
454065 | 12.04.2020 15:30
454065 12.04.2020 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   ŠK Báb
454066 | 12.04.2020 15:30
454066 12.04.2020 15:30 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   MFK Alekšince
454067 | 12.04.2020 15:30
454067 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454068 | 12.04.2020 15:30
454068 12.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
454069 | 19.04.2020 16:00
454069 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   ŠK Rumanová
454070 | 19.04.2020 16:00
454070 19.04.2020 16:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
454071 | 19.04.2020 16:00
454071 19.04.2020 16:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
454072 | 19.04.2020 16:00
454072 19.04.2020 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   MFK Alekšince
454073 | 19.04.2020 16:00
454073 19.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Báb   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
454074 | 19.04.2020 16:00
454074 19.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
454075 | 19.04.2020 16:00
454075 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
454076 | 19.04.2020 16:00
454076 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   OFK Solčany
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
454077 | 26.04.2020 16:00
454077 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454078 | 26.04.2020 16:00
454078 26.04.2020 16:00 OFK Solčany   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
454079 | 26.04.2020 16:00
454079 26.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   ŠK Nevidzany
454080 | 26.04.2020 16:00
454080 26.04.2020 16:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   ŠK Báb
454081 | 26.04.2020 16:00
454081 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   MFK Alekšince
454082 | 26.04.2020 16:00
454082 26.04.2020 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454083 | 26.04.2020 16:00
454083 26.04.2020 16:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454084 | 26.04.2020 16:00
454084 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   ŠK Rumanová
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
454085 | 03.05.2020 16:30
454085 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
454086 | 03.05.2020 16:30
454086 03.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
454087 | 03.05.2020 16:30
454087 03.05.2020 16:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
454088 | 03.05.2020 16:30
454088 03.05.2020 16:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
454089 | 03.05.2020 16:30
454089 03.05.2020 16:30 MFK Alekšince   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
454090 | 03.05.2020 16:30
454090 03.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Báb   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
454091 | 03.05.2020 16:30
454091 03.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   OFK Solčany
454092 | 03.05.2020 16:30
454092 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
454093 | 10.05.2020 16:30
454093 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454094 | 10.05.2020 16:30
454094 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   ŠK Nevidzany
454095 | 10.05.2020 16:30
454095 10.05.2020 16:30 OFK Solčany   :   ŠK Báb
454096 | 10.05.2020 16:30
454096 10.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   MFK Alekšince
454097 | 10.05.2020 16:30
454097 10.05.2020 16:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454098 | 10.05.2020 16:30
454098 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454099 | 10.05.2020 16:30
454099 10.05.2020 16:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   ŠK Rumanová
454100 | 10.05.2020 16:30
454100 10.05.2020 16:30 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
454101 | 17.05.2020 17:00
454101 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
454102 | 17.05.2020 17:00
454102 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
454103 | 17.05.2020 17:00
454103 17.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
454104 | 17.05.2020 17:00
454104 17.05.2020 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
454105 | 17.05.2020 17:00
454105 17.05.2020 17:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
454106 | 17.05.2020 17:00
454106 17.05.2020 17:00 MFK Alekšince   :   OFK Solčany
454107 | 17.05.2020 17:00
454107 17.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Báb   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
454108 | 17.05.2020 17:00
454108 17.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
454109 | 24.05.2020 17:00
454109 24.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454110 | 24.05.2020 17:00
454110 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   ŠK Báb
454111 | 24.05.2020 17:00
454111 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   MFK Alekšince
454112 | 24.05.2020 17:00
454112 24.05.2020 17:00 OFK Solčany   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454113 | 24.05.2020 17:00
454113 24.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454114 | 24.05.2020 17:00
454114 24.05.2020 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   ŠK Rumanová
454115 | 24.05.2020 17:00
454115 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
454116 | 24.05.2020 17:00
454116 24.05.2020 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
454117 | 31.05.2020 17:00
454117 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
454118 | 31.05.2020 17:00
454118 31.05.2020 17:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
454119 | 31.05.2020 17:00
454119 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
454120 | 31.05.2020 17:00
454120 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
454121 | 31.05.2020 17:00
454121 31.05.2020 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   OFK Solčany
454122 | 31.05.2020 17:00
454122 31.05.2020 17:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
454123 | 31.05.2020 17:00
454123 31.05.2020 17:00 MFK Alekšince   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
454124 | 31.05.2020 17:00
454124 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Báb   :   ŠK Nevidzany
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
454125 | 07.06.2020 17:00
454125 07.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Báb   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
454126 | 07.06.2020 17:00
454126 07.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   MFK Alekšince
454127 | 07.06.2020 17:00
454127 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
454128 | 07.06.2020 17:00
454128 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
454129 | 07.06.2020 17:00
454129 07.06.2020 17:00 OFK Solčany   :   ŠK Rumanová
454130 | 07.06.2020 17:00
454130 07.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
454131 | 07.06.2020 17:00
454131 07.06.2020 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   OFK Veľké Ripňany
454132 | 07.06.2020 17:00
454132 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
454133 | 14.06.2020 17:00
454133 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
454134 | 14.06.2020 17:00
454134 14.06.2020 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
454135 | 14.06.2020 17:00
454135 14.06.2020 17:00 OFK Veľké Ripňany   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
454136 | 14.06.2020 17:00
454136 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   OFK Solčany
454137 | 14.06.2020 17:00
454137 14.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
454138 | 14.06.2020 17:00
454138 14.06.2020 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
454139 | 14.06.2020 17:00
454139 14.06.2020 17:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš   :   ŠK Nevidzany
454140 | 14.06.2020 17:00
454140 14.06.2020 17:00 MFK Alekšince   :   ŠK Báb
Tabuľka V. liga Stred ZsFZ - V. liga Stred

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Solčany 8 7 1 0 26:7 22 16 13 65.1
2 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 8 6 1 1 30:6 19 15 4 65.25
3 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 8 6 0 2 28:11 18 14 9 56.8
4 ŠK Báb 8 6 0 2 17:6 18 13 6 57.6
5 MFK Alekšince 8 5 2 1 23:8 17 12 -1 56
6 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 8 5 0 3 20:13 15 11 6 56.35
7 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 8 4 2 2 17:16 14 10 5 56.45
8 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 8 4 1 3 21:19 13 9 -2 62.8
9 ŠK Rumanová 8 3 1 4 20:20 10 8 -5 63.25
10 TJ Slovan Krušovce 8 2 3 3 10:19 9 7 -3 65.1
11 ŠK Nevidzany 8 2 2 4 13:21 8 6 -4 55.7
12 TJ Slovan Zbehy 8 2 1 5 11:17 7 5 -5 62.4
13 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 8 2 1 5 5:14 7 4 -2 63.65
14 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 8 1 2 5 7:20 5 3 -7 53.9
15 OFK Veľké Ripňany 8 0 1 7 10:34 1 2 -11 64.85
16 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 8 0 0 8 9:36 0 1 -12 52.9