V. liga Východ
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
453668 | 03.08.2019 17:00
45366803.08.2019 17:00MŠK Želiezovce0 : 2ŠK Svodín
453661 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45366104.08.2019 17:00FC Dulovce1 : 1TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453662 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45366204.08.2019 17:00OŠK Lipová1 : 5Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453663 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45366304.08.2019 17:00TJ Salka6 : 1TJ AGRO Zemné
453664 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45366404.08.2019 17:00FC Veľký Kýr1 : 0ŠK Kmeťovo
453665 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45366504.08.2019 17:00ŠK Podlužany1 : 0TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453666 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45366604.08.2019 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov0 : 5FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453667 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45366704.08.2019 17:00FC Komjatice2 : 0Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
453670 | 10.08.2019 17:00
45367010.08.2019 17:00Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy5 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
453671 | 10.08.2019 17:00
45367110.08.2019 17:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 2FC Komjatice
453675 | 10.08.2019 17:00
45367510.08.2019 17:00Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy6 : 1TJ Salka
453669 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45366911.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta2 : 0ŠK Svodín
453672 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45367211.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov2 : 0TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453673 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45367311.08.2019 17:00ŠK Kmeťovo1 : 0ŠK Podlužany
453674 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45367411.08.2019 17:00TJ AGRO Zemné1 : 1FC Veľký Kýr
453676 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45367611.08.2019 17:00FC Dulovce2 : 4OŠK Lipová
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
453683 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45368317.08.2019 17:00MŠK Želiezovce1 : 4FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453677 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45367718.08.2019 17:00OŠK Lipová2 : 3TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453678 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45367818.08.2019 17:00TJ Salka7 : 0FC Dulovce
453679 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45367918.08.2019 17:00FC Veľký Kýr2 : 1Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453680 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45368018.08.2019 17:00ŠK Podlužany3 : 0TJ AGRO Zemné
453682 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45368218.08.2019 17:00FC Komjatice0 : 3TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453684 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45368418.08.2019 17:00ŠK Svodín2 : 4Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453681 | 29.08.2019 17:00
45368129.08.2019 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov1 : 1ŠK Kmeťovo
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
453685 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45368524.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta1 : 2Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453686 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45368624.08.2019 17:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove9 : 0ŠK Svodín
453690 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45369024.08.2019 17:00Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy1 : 1ŠK Podlužany
453687 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45368725.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov5 : 3MŠK Želiezovce
453688 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45368825.08.2019 17:00ŠK Kmeťovo3 : 3FC Komjatice
453689 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45368925.08.2019 17:00TJ AGRO Zemné4 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453691 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45369125.08.2019 17:00FC Dulovce1 : 1FC Veľký Kýr
453692 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45369225.08.2019 17:00OŠK Lipová0 : 4TJ Salka
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
453698 | 31.08.2019 16:00
45369831.08.2019 16:00MŠK Želiezovce0 : 1ŠK Kmeťovo
453699 | 31.08.2019 16:00
45369931.08.2019 16:00ŠK Svodín0 : 2TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453693 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45369301.09.2019 16:00TJ Salka3 : 2TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453694 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45369401.09.2019 16:00FC Veľký Kýr1 : 1OŠK Lipová
453695 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45369501.09.2019 16:00ŠK Podlužany2 : 1FC Dulovce
453696 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45369601.09.2019 16:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov0 : 3Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453697 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45369701.09.2019 16:00FC Komjatice4 : 1TJ AGRO Zemné
453700 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45370001.09.2019 16:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove0 : 3Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
453705 | 07.09.2019 16:00
45370507.09.2019 16:00Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy0 : 0FC Komjatice
453701 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45370108.09.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta2 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453702 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45370208.09.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov0 : 0Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453703 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45370308.09.2019 16:00ŠK Kmeťovo2 : 1ŠK Svodín
453704 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45370408.09.2019 16:00TJ AGRO Zemné5 : 2MŠK Želiezovce
453706 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45370608.09.2019 16:00FC Dulovce1 : 0TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453707 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45370708.09.2019 16:00OŠK Lipová1 : 8ŠK Podlužany
453708 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45370808.09.2019 16:00TJ Salka2 : 1FC Veľký Kýr
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
453713 | 14.09.2019 16:00
45371314.09.2019 16:00MŠK Želiezovce4 : 2Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453714 | 14.09.2019 16:00
45371414.09.2019 16:00ŠK Svodín4 : 3TJ AGRO Zemné
453716 | 14.09.2019 16:00
45371614.09.2019 16:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 2TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453709 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45370915.09.2019 16:00FC Veľký Kýr5 : 3TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453710 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45371015.09.2019 16:00ŠK Podlužany5 : 1TJ Salka
453711 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45371115.09.2019 16:00OŠK Lipová3 : 0TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453712 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45371215.09.2019 16:00FC Komjatice5 : 0FC Dulovce
453715 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45371515.09.2019 16:00Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy1 : 0ŠK Kmeťovo
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
453720 | 21.09.2019 15:30
45372021.09.2019 15:30Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy5 : 1ŠK Svodín
453717 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45371722.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Pribeta1 : 2TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453718 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45371822.09.2019 15:30ŠK Kmeťovo3 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453719 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45371922.09.2019 15:30TJ AGRO Zemné0 : 3Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453721 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45372122.09.2019 15:30FC Dulovce3 : 2MŠK Želiezovce
453722 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45372222.09.2019 15:30OŠK Lipová2 : 2FC Komjatice
453723 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45372322.09.2019 15:30TJ Salka3 : 0TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453724 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45372422.09.2019 15:30FC Veľký Kýr3 : 0ŠK Podlužany
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
453727 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45372728.09.2019 15:30FC Komjatice1 : 0TJ Salka
453728 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45372828.09.2019 15:30MŠK Želiezovce6 : 1OŠK Lipová
453731 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45373128.09.2019 15:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove4 : 1TJ AGRO Zemné
453725 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45372529.09.2019 15:30ŠK Podlužany1 : 0TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453726 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45372629.09.2019 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov1 : 0FC Veľký Kýr
453729 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45372929.09.2019 15:30ŠK Svodín0 : 1FC Dulovce
453730 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45373029.09.2019 15:30Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy1 : 0Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453732 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45373229.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Bešeňov3 : 1ŠK Kmeťovo
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
453735 | 05.10.2019 14:30
45373505.10.2019 14:30Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy0 : 4FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453734 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45373406.10.2019 14:30TJ AGRO Zemné1 : 6TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453736 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45373606.10.2019 14:30FC Dulovce1 : 2Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453737 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45373706.10.2019 14:30OŠK Lipová0 : 6ŠK Svodín
453738 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45373806.10.2019 14:30TJ Salka2 : 1MŠK Želiezovce
453739 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45373906.10.2019 14:30FC Veľký Kýr1 : 2FC Komjatice
453740 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45374006.10.2019 14:30ŠK Podlužany3 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453733 | 06.10.2019 14:40
45373306.10.2019 14:40TJ Družstevník Pribeta1 : 1ŠK Kmeťovo
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
453743 | 12.10.2019 10:00
45374312.10.2019 10:00MŠK Želiezovce5 : 2FC Veľký Kýr
453742 | 12.10.2019 14:30
45374212.10.2019 14:30FC Komjatice2 : 2ŠK Podlužany
453744 | 12.10.2019 14:30
45374412.10.2019 14:30ŠK Svodín6 : 0TJ Salka
453746 | 12.10.2019 14:30
45374612.10.2019 14:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove6 : 2FC Dulovce
453741 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45374113.10.2019 14:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov1 : 3TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453745 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45374513.10.2019 14:30Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy9 : 0OŠK Lipová
453747 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45374713.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Bešeňov4 : 1Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453748 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45374813.10.2019 14:30ŠK Kmeťovo2 : 2TJ AGRO Zemné
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
453750 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45375019.10.2019 14:00Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy2 : 3ŠK Kmeťovo
453749 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45374920.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta0 : 0TJ AGRO Zemné
453751 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45375120.10.2019 14:00FC Dulovce0 : 7TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453752 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45375220.10.2019 14:00OŠK Lipová1 : 3FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453753 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45375320.10.2019 14:00TJ Salka1 : 2Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453754 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45375420.10.2019 14:00FC Veľký Kýr4 : 2ŠK Svodín
453756 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45375620.10.2019 14:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov4 : 4FC Komjatice
453755 | 20.10.2019 14:15
45375520.10.2019 14:15ŠK Podlužany1 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
453758 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45375826.10.2019 14:00MŠK Želiezovce1 : 0TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453761 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45376126.10.2019 14:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove4 : 0TJ Salka
453757 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45375727.10.2019 14:00FC Komjatice4 : 0TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453759 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45375927.10.2019 14:00ŠK Svodín1 : 3ŠK Podlužany
453760 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45376027.10.2019 14:00Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy8 : 0FC Veľký Kýr
453762 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45376227.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov6 : 1OŠK Lipová
453763 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45376327.10.2019 14:00ŠK Kmeťovo7 : 0FC Dulovce
453764 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45376427.10.2019 14:00TJ AGRO Zemné1 : 4Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
453765 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45376503.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Pribeta4 : 2Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453766 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45376603.11.2019 13:30FC Dulovce1 : 1TJ AGRO Zemné
453767 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45376703.11.2019 13:30OŠK Lipová0 : 4ŠK Kmeťovo
453768 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45376803.11.2019 13:30TJ Salka0 : 4TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453769 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45376903.11.2019 13:30FC Veľký Kýr3 : 4FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453770 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45377003.11.2019 13:30ŠK Podlužany0 : 2Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453771 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45377103.11.2019 13:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov2 : 0ŠK Svodín
453772 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45377203.11.2019 13:30FC Komjatice5 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
453773 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45377309.11.2019 13:30MŠK Želiezovce1 : 3TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453774 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45377409.11.2019 13:30ŠK Svodín0 : 2FC Komjatice
453776 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45377609.11.2019 13:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 2ŠK Podlužany
453777 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45377709.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Bešeňov6 : 1FC Veľký Kýr
453780 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45378009.11.2019 13:30Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy7 : 3FC Dulovce
453775 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45377510.11.2019 13:30Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy2 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453778 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45377810.11.2019 13:30ŠK Kmeťovo1 : 1TJ Salka
453779 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45377910.11.2019 13:30TJ AGRO Zemné3 : 2OŠK Lipová
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
453781 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45378108.03.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Pribeta  :  FC Dulovce
453782 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45378208.03.2020 14:30Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy  :  OŠK Lipová
453783 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45378308.03.2020 14:30TJ AGRO Zemné  :  TJ Salka
453784 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45378408.03.2020 14:30ŠK Kmeťovo  :  FC Veľký Kýr
453785 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45378508.03.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Bešeňov  :  ŠK Podlužany
453786 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45378608.03.2020 14:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453787 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45378708.03.2020 14:30Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy  :  FC Komjatice
453788 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45378808.03.2020 14:30ŠK Svodín  :  MŠK Želiezovce
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
453789 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45378915.03.2020 14:30ŠK Svodín  :  TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453790 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45379015.03.2020 14:30MŠK Želiezovce  :  Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453791 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45379115.03.2020 14:30FC Komjatice  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453792 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45379215.03.2020 14:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453793 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45379315.03.2020 14:30ŠK Podlužany  :  ŠK Kmeťovo
453794 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45379415.03.2020 14:30FC Veľký Kýr  :  TJ AGRO Zemné
453795 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45379515.03.2020 14:30TJ Salka  :  Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453796 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45379615.03.2020 14:30OŠK Lipová  :  FC Dulovce
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
453797 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45379722.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta  :  OŠK Lipová
453798 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45379822.03.2020 15:00FC Dulovce  :  TJ Salka
453799 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45379922.03.2020 15:00Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy  :  FC Veľký Kýr
453800 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45380022.03.2020 15:00TJ AGRO Zemné  :  ŠK Podlužany
453801 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45380122.03.2020 15:00ŠK Kmeťovo  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453802 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45380222.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov  :  FC Komjatice
453803 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45380322.03.2020 15:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  MŠK Želiezovce
453804 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45380422.03.2020 15:00Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy  :  ŠK Svodín
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
453805 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45380529.03.2020 15:00Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy  :  TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453806 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45380629.03.2020 15:00ŠK Svodín  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453807 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45380729.03.2020 15:00MŠK Želiezovce  :  TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453808 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45380829.03.2020 15:00FC Komjatice  :  ŠK Kmeťovo
453809 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45380929.03.2020 15:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  TJ AGRO Zemné
453810 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45381029.03.2020 15:00ŠK Podlužany  :  Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453811 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45381129.03.2020 15:00FC Veľký Kýr  :  FC Dulovce
453812 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45381229.03.2020 15:00TJ Salka  :  OŠK Lipová
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
453813 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45381305.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Pribeta  :  TJ Salka
453814 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45381405.04.2020 15:30OŠK Lipová  :  FC Veľký Kýr
453815 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45381505.04.2020 15:30FC Dulovce  :  ŠK Podlužany
453816 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45381605.04.2020 15:30Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453817 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45381705.04.2020 15:30TJ AGRO Zemné  :  FC Komjatice
453818 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45381805.04.2020 15:30ŠK Kmeťovo  :  MŠK Želiezovce
453819 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45381905.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Bešeňov  :  ŠK Svodín
453820 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45382005.04.2020 15:30Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
453821 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45382112.04.2020 15:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453822 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45382212.04.2020 15:30Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy  :  TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453823 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45382312.04.2020 15:30ŠK Svodín  :  ŠK Kmeťovo
453824 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45382412.04.2020 15:30MŠK Želiezovce  :  TJ AGRO Zemné
453825 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45382512.04.2020 15:30FC Komjatice  :  Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453826 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45382612.04.2020 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  FC Dulovce
453827 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45382712.04.2020 15:30ŠK Podlužany  :  OŠK Lipová
453828 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45382812.04.2020 15:30FC Veľký Kýr  :  TJ Salka
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
453829 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45382919.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta  :  FC Veľký Kýr
453830 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45383019.04.2020 16:00TJ Salka  :  ŠK Podlužany
453831 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45383119.04.2020 16:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  OŠK Lipová
453832 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45383219.04.2020 16:00FC Dulovce  :  FC Komjatice
453833 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45383319.04.2020 16:00Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy  :  MŠK Želiezovce
453834 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45383419.04.2020 16:00TJ AGRO Zemné  :  ŠK Svodín
453835 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45383519.04.2020 16:00ŠK Kmeťovo  :  Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453836 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45383619.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
453837 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45383726.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov  :  TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453838 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45383826.04.2020 16:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  ŠK Kmeťovo
453839 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45383926.04.2020 16:00Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy  :  TJ AGRO Zemné
453840 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45384026.04.2020 16:00ŠK Svodín  :  Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453841 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45384126.04.2020 16:00MŠK Želiezovce  :  FC Dulovce
453842 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45384226.04.2020 16:00FC Komjatice  :  OŠK Lipová
453843 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45384326.04.2020 16:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  TJ Salka
453844 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45384426.04.2020 16:00ŠK Podlužany  :  FC Veľký Kýr
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
453845 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45384503.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Pribeta  :  ŠK Podlužany
453846 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45384603.05.2020 16:30FC Veľký Kýr  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453847 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45384703.05.2020 16:30TJ Salka  :  FC Komjatice
453848 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45384803.05.2020 16:30OŠK Lipová  :  MŠK Želiezovce
453849 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45384903.05.2020 16:30FC Dulovce  :  ŠK Svodín
453850 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45385003.05.2020 16:30Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy  :  Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453851 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45385103.05.2020 16:30TJ AGRO Zemné  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453852 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45385203.05.2020 16:30ŠK Kmeťovo  :  TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
453853 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45385310.05.2020 16:30ŠK Kmeťovo  :  TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453854 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45385410.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Bešeňov  :  TJ AGRO Zemné
453855 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45385510.05.2020 16:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453856 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45385610.05.2020 16:30Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy  :  FC Dulovce
453857 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45385710.05.2020 16:30ŠK Svodín  :  OŠK Lipová
453858 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45385810.05.2020 16:30MŠK Želiezovce  :  TJ Salka
453859 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45385910.05.2020 16:30FC Komjatice  :  FC Veľký Kýr
453860 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45386010.05.2020 16:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  ŠK Podlužany
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
453861 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45386117.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453862 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45386217.05.2020 17:00ŠK Podlužany  :  FC Komjatice
453863 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45386317.05.2020 17:00FC Veľký Kýr  :  MŠK Želiezovce
453864 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45386417.05.2020 17:00TJ Salka  :  ŠK Svodín
453865 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45386517.05.2020 17:00OŠK Lipová  :  Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453866 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45386617.05.2020 17:00FC Dulovce  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453867 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45386717.05.2020 17:00Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy  :  TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453868 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45386817.05.2020 17:00TJ AGRO Zemné  :  ŠK Kmeťovo
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
453869 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45386924.05.2020 17:00TJ AGRO Zemné  :  TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453870 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45387024.05.2020 17:00ŠK Kmeťovo  :  Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453871 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45387124.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov  :  FC Dulovce
453872 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45387224.05.2020 17:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  OŠK Lipová
453873 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45387324.05.2020 17:00Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy  :  TJ Salka
453874 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45387424.05.2020 17:00ŠK Svodín  :  FC Veľký Kýr
453875 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45387524.05.2020 17:00MŠK Želiezovce  :  ŠK Podlužany
453876 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45387624.05.2020 17:00FC Komjatice  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
453877 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45387731.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta  :  FC Komjatice
453878 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45387831.05.2020 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  MŠK Želiezovce
453879 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45387931.05.2020 17:00ŠK Podlužany  :  ŠK Svodín
453880 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45388031.05.2020 17:00FC Veľký Kýr  :  Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453881 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45388131.05.2020 17:00TJ Salka  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453882 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45388231.05.2020 17:00OŠK Lipová  :  TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453883 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45388331.05.2020 17:00FC Dulovce  :  ŠK Kmeťovo
453884 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45388431.05.2020 17:00Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy  :  TJ AGRO Zemné
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
453885 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45388507.06.2020 17:00Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy  :  TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453886 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45388607.06.2020 17:00TJ AGRO Zemné  :  FC Dulovce
453887 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45388707.06.2020 17:00ŠK Kmeťovo  :  OŠK Lipová
453888 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45388807.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov  :  TJ Salka
453889 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45388907.06.2020 17:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  FC Veľký Kýr
453890 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45389007.06.2020 17:00Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy  :  ŠK Podlužany
453891 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45389107.06.2020 17:00ŠK Svodín  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453892 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45389207.06.2020 17:00MŠK Želiezovce  :  FC Komjatice
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
453893 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45389314.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta  :  MŠK Želiezovce
453894 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45389414.06.2020 17:00FC Komjatice  :  ŠK Svodín
453895 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45389514.06.2020 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453896 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45389614.06.2020 17:00ŠK Podlužany  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453897 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45389714.06.2020 17:00FC Veľký Kýr  :  TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453898 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45389814.06.2020 17:00TJ Salka  :  ŠK Kmeťovo
453899 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45389914.06.2020 17:00OŠK Lipová  :  TJ AGRO Zemné
453900 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45390014.06.2020 17:00FC Dulovce  :  Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
Tabuľka V. liga Východ ZsFZ - V. liga Východ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy15131144:8401622119.85
2TJ Družstevník Bešeňov15122152:12381517122.15
3FC Okoličná na Ostrove1593349:2230146121.1
4FC Komjatice1586138:1830136120.2
5ŠK Podlužany1593332:1630126117.05
6ŠK Kmeťovo1575330:1626115122.45
7TJ Salka1571731:342210-2121.2
8TJ Družstevník Pribeta1563626:252190120.75
9Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy1562739:30208-1121.2
10FC Veľký Kýr1553726:37187-6120
11TJ AGRO Zemné1534824:43136-8118.05
12ŠK Svodín15401125:39125-9124.6
13MŠK Želiezovce15401126:41124-12117.6
14FC Dulovce1533917:52123-12123
15TJ Lokomotíva Bánov15221112:3582-13125.45
16OŠK Lipová15221119:6281-19121.6