V. liga Východ
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
453668 | 03.08.2019 17:00
453668 03.08.2019 17:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 2 ŠK Svodín
453661 | 04.08.2019 17:00
453661 04.08.2019 17:00 FC Dulovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453662 | 04.08.2019 17:00
453662 04.08.2019 17:00 OŠK Lipová 1 : 5 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453663 | 04.08.2019 17:00
453663 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Salka 6 : 1 TJ AGRO Zemné
453664 | 04.08.2019 17:00
453664 04.08.2019 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr 1 : 0 ŠK Kmeťovo
453665 | 04.08.2019 17:00
453665 04.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Podlužany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453666 | 04.08.2019 17:00
453666 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 0 : 5 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453667 | 04.08.2019 17:00
453667 04.08.2019 17:00 FC Komjatice 2 : 0 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
453670 | 10.08.2019 17:00
453670 10.08.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy 5 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
453671 | 10.08.2019 17:00
453671 10.08.2019 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 2 FC Komjatice
453675 | 10.08.2019 17:00
453675 10.08.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 6 : 1 TJ Salka
453669 | 11.08.2019 17:00
453669 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 2 : 0 ŠK Svodín
453672 | 11.08.2019 17:00
453672 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453673 | 11.08.2019 17:00
453673 11.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 : 0 ŠK Podlužany
453674 | 11.08.2019 17:00
453674 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ AGRO Zemné 1 : 1 FC Veľký Kýr
453676 | 11.08.2019 17:00
453676 11.08.2019 17:00 FC Dulovce 2 : 4 OŠK Lipová
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
453683 | 17.08.2019 17:00
453683 17.08.2019 17:00 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 4 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453677 | 18.08.2019 17:00
453677 18.08.2019 17:00 OŠK Lipová 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453678 | 18.08.2019 17:00
453678 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Salka 7 : 0 FC Dulovce
453679 | 18.08.2019 17:00
453679 18.08.2019 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr 2 : 1 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453680 | 18.08.2019 17:00
453680 18.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Podlužany 3 : 0 TJ AGRO Zemné
453682 | 18.08.2019 17:00
453682 18.08.2019 17:00 FC Komjatice 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453684 | 18.08.2019 17:00
453684 18.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Svodín 2 : 4 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453681 | 29.08.2019 17:00
453681 29.08.2019 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 1 : 1 ŠK Kmeťovo
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
453685 | 24.08.2019 17:00
453685 24.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 1 : 2 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453686 | 24.08.2019 17:00
453686 24.08.2019 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 9 : 0 ŠK Svodín
453690 | 24.08.2019 17:00
453690 24.08.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 : 1 ŠK Podlužany
453687 | 25.08.2019 17:00
453687 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 5 : 3 MŠK Želiezovce
453688 | 25.08.2019 17:00
453688 25.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 3 : 3 FC Komjatice
453689 | 25.08.2019 17:00
453689 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ AGRO Zemné 4 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453691 | 25.08.2019 17:00
453691 25.08.2019 17:00 FC Dulovce 1 : 1 FC Veľký Kýr
453692 | 25.08.2019 17:00
453692 25.08.2019 17:00 OŠK Lipová 0 : 4 TJ Salka
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
453698 | 31.08.2019 16:00
453698 31.08.2019 16:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 1 ŠK Kmeťovo
453699 | 31.08.2019 16:00
453699 31.08.2019 16:00 ŠK Svodín 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453693 | 01.09.2019 16:00
453693 01.09.2019 16:00 TJ Salka 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453694 | 01.09.2019 16:00
453694 01.09.2019 16:00 FC Veľký Kýr 1 : 1 OŠK Lipová
453695 | 01.09.2019 16:00
453695 01.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Podlužany 2 : 1 FC Dulovce
453696 | 01.09.2019 16:00
453696 01.09.2019 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 0 : 3 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453697 | 01.09.2019 16:00
453697 01.09.2019 16:00 FC Komjatice 4 : 1 TJ AGRO Zemné
453700 | 01.09.2019 16:00
453700 01.09.2019 16:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 0 : 3 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
453705 | 07.09.2019 16:00
453705 07.09.2019 16:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 0 : 0 FC Komjatice
453701 | 08.09.2019 16:00
453701 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 2 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453702 | 08.09.2019 16:00
453702 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 0 : 0 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453703 | 08.09.2019 16:00
453703 08.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 2 : 1 ŠK Svodín
453704 | 08.09.2019 16:00
453704 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ AGRO Zemné 5 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
453706 | 08.09.2019 16:00
453706 08.09.2019 16:00 FC Dulovce 1 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453707 | 08.09.2019 16:00
453707 08.09.2019 16:00 OŠK Lipová 1 : 8 ŠK Podlužany
453708 | 08.09.2019 16:00
453708 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Salka 2 : 1 FC Veľký Kýr
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
453713 | 14.09.2019 16:00
453713 14.09.2019 16:00 MŠK Želiezovce 4 : 2 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453714 | 14.09.2019 16:00
453714 14.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Svodín 4 : 3 TJ AGRO Zemné
453716 | 14.09.2019 16:00
453716 14.09.2019 16:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453709 | 15.09.2019 16:00
453709 15.09.2019 16:00 FC Veľký Kýr 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453710 | 15.09.2019 16:00
453710 15.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Podlužany 5 : 1 TJ Salka
453711 | 15.09.2019 16:00
453711 15.09.2019 16:00 OŠK Lipová 3 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453712 | 15.09.2019 16:00
453712 15.09.2019 16:00 FC Komjatice 5 : 0 FC Dulovce
453715 | 15.09.2019 16:00
453715 15.09.2019 16:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy 1 : 0 ŠK Kmeťovo
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
453720 | 21.09.2019 15:30
453720 21.09.2019 15:30 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 5 : 1 ŠK Svodín
453717 | 22.09.2019 15:30
453717 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453718 | 22.09.2019 15:30
453718 22.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 3 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453719 | 22.09.2019 15:30
453719 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ AGRO Zemné 0 : 3 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453721 | 22.09.2019 15:30
453721 22.09.2019 15:30 FC Dulovce 3 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
453722 | 22.09.2019 15:30
453722 22.09.2019 15:30 OŠK Lipová 2 : 2 FC Komjatice
453723 | 22.09.2019 15:30
453723 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Salka 3 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453724 | 22.09.2019 15:30
453724 22.09.2019 15:30 FC Veľký Kýr 3 : 0 ŠK Podlužany
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
453727 | 28.09.2019 15:30
453727 28.09.2019 15:30 FC Komjatice 1 : 0 TJ Salka
453728 | 28.09.2019 15:30
453728 28.09.2019 15:30 MŠK Želiezovce 6 : 1 OŠK Lipová
453731 | 28.09.2019 15:30
453731 28.09.2019 15:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 4 : 1 TJ AGRO Zemné
453725 | 29.09.2019 15:30
453725 29.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Podlužany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453726 | 29.09.2019 15:30
453726 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 1 : 0 FC Veľký Kýr
453729 | 29.09.2019 15:30
453729 29.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Svodín 0 : 1 FC Dulovce
453730 | 29.09.2019 15:30
453730 29.09.2019 15:30 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy 1 : 0 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453732 | 29.09.2019 15:30
453732 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 3 : 1 ŠK Kmeťovo
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
453735 | 05.10.2019 14:30
453735 05.10.2019 14:30 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 0 : 4 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453734 | 06.10.2019 14:30
453734 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ AGRO Zemné 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453736 | 06.10.2019 14:30
453736 06.10.2019 14:30 FC Dulovce 1 : 2 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453737 | 06.10.2019 14:30
453737 06.10.2019 14:30 OŠK Lipová 0 : 6 ŠK Svodín
453738 | 06.10.2019 14:30
453738 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Salka 2 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
453739 | 06.10.2019 14:30
453739 06.10.2019 14:30 FC Veľký Kýr 1 : 2 FC Komjatice
453740 | 06.10.2019 14:30
453740 06.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Podlužany 3 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453733 | 06.10.2019 14:40
453733 06.10.2019 14:40 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 1 : 1 ŠK Kmeťovo
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
453743 | 12.10.2019 10:00
453743 12.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 5 : 2 FC Veľký Kýr
453742 | 12.10.2019 14:30
453742 12.10.2019 14:30 FC Komjatice 2 : 2 ŠK Podlužany
453744 | 12.10.2019 14:30
453744 12.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Svodín 6 : 0 TJ Salka
453746 | 12.10.2019 14:30
453746 12.10.2019 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 6 : 2 FC Dulovce
453741 | 13.10.2019 14:30
453741 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453745 | 13.10.2019 14:30
453745 13.10.2019 14:30 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy 9 : 0 OŠK Lipová
453747 | 13.10.2019 14:30
453747 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 4 : 1 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453748 | 13.10.2019 14:30
453748 13.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 2 : 2 TJ AGRO Zemné
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
453750 | 19.10.2019 14:00
453750 19.10.2019 14:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 2 : 3 ŠK Kmeťovo
453749 | 20.10.2019 14:00
453749 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 0 : 0 TJ AGRO Zemné
453751 | 20.10.2019 14:00
453751 20.10.2019 14:00 FC Dulovce 0 : 7 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453752 | 20.10.2019 14:00
453752 20.10.2019 14:00 OŠK Lipová 1 : 3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453753 | 20.10.2019 14:00
453753 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Salka 1 : 2 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453754 | 20.10.2019 14:00
453754 20.10.2019 14:00 FC Veľký Kýr 4 : 2 ŠK Svodín
453756 | 20.10.2019 14:00
453756 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 4 : 4 FC Komjatice
453755 | 20.10.2019 14:15
453755 20.10.2019 14:15 ŠK Podlužany 1 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
453758 | 26.10.2019 14:00
453758 26.10.2019 14:00 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453761 | 26.10.2019 14:00
453761 26.10.2019 14:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 4 : 0 TJ Salka
453757 | 27.10.2019 14:00
453757 27.10.2019 14:00 FC Komjatice 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453759 | 27.10.2019 14:00
453759 27.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Svodín 1 : 3 ŠK Podlužany
453760 | 27.10.2019 14:00
453760 27.10.2019 14:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy 8 : 0 FC Veľký Kýr
453762 | 27.10.2019 14:00
453762 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 6 : 1 OŠK Lipová
453763 | 27.10.2019 14:00
453763 27.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 7 : 0 FC Dulovce
453764 | 27.10.2019 14:00
453764 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ AGRO Zemné 1 : 4 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
453765 | 03.11.2019 13:30
453765 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 4 : 2 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453766 | 03.11.2019 13:30
453766 03.11.2019 13:30 FC Dulovce 1 : 1 TJ AGRO Zemné
453767 | 03.11.2019 13:30
453767 03.11.2019 13:30 OŠK Lipová 0 : 4 ŠK Kmeťovo
453768 | 03.11.2019 13:30
453768 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Salka 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453769 | 03.11.2019 13:30
453769 03.11.2019 13:30 FC Veľký Kýr 3 : 4 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453770 | 03.11.2019 13:30
453770 03.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Podlužany 0 : 2 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453771 | 03.11.2019 13:30
453771 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 2 : 0 ŠK Svodín
453772 | 03.11.2019 13:30
453772 03.11.2019 13:30 FC Komjatice 5 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
453773 | 09.11.2019 13:30
453773 09.11.2019 13:30 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453774 | 09.11.2019 13:30
453774 09.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Svodín 0 : 2 FC Komjatice
453776 | 09.11.2019 13:30
453776 09.11.2019 13:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 2 ŠK Podlužany
453777 | 09.11.2019 13:30
453777 09.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 6 : 1 FC Veľký Kýr
453780 | 09.11.2019 13:30
453780 09.11.2019 13:30 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 7 : 3 FC Dulovce
453775 | 10.11.2019 13:30
453775 10.11.2019 13:30 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy 2 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453778 | 10.11.2019 13:30
453778 10.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 : 1 TJ Salka
453779 | 10.11.2019 13:30
453779 10.11.2019 13:30 TJ AGRO Zemné 3 : 2 OŠK Lipová
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
453781 | 08.03.2020 14:30
453781 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   FC Dulovce
453782 | 08.03.2020 14:30
453782 08.03.2020 14:30 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   OŠK Lipová
453783 | 08.03.2020 14:30
453783 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ AGRO Zemné   :   TJ Salka
453784 | 08.03.2020 14:30
453784 08.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   FC Veľký Kýr
453785 | 08.03.2020 14:30
453785 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   ŠK Podlužany
453786 | 08.03.2020 14:30
453786 08.03.2020 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453787 | 08.03.2020 14:30
453787 08.03.2020 14:30 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   FC Komjatice
453788 | 08.03.2020 14:30
453788 08.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Svodín   :   MŠK Želiezovce
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
453789 | 15.03.2020 14:30
453789 15.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Svodín   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453790 | 15.03.2020 14:30
453790 15.03.2020 14:30 MŠK Želiezovce   :   Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453791 | 15.03.2020 14:30
453791 15.03.2020 14:30 FC Komjatice   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453792 | 15.03.2020 14:30
453792 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453793 | 15.03.2020 14:30
453793 15.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
453794 | 15.03.2020 14:30
453794 15.03.2020 14:30 FC Veľký Kýr   :   TJ AGRO Zemné
453795 | 15.03.2020 14:30
453795 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Salka   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453796 | 15.03.2020 14:30
453796 15.03.2020 14:30 OŠK Lipová   :   FC Dulovce
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
453797 | 22.03.2020 15:00
453797 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   OŠK Lipová
453798 | 22.03.2020 15:00
453798 22.03.2020 15:00 FC Dulovce   :   TJ Salka
453799 | 22.03.2020 15:00
453799 22.03.2020 15:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   FC Veľký Kýr
453800 | 22.03.2020 15:00
453800 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ AGRO Zemné   :   ŠK Podlužany
453801 | 22.03.2020 15:00
453801 22.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453802 | 22.03.2020 15:00
453802 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   FC Komjatice
453803 | 22.03.2020 15:00
453803 22.03.2020 15:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   MŠK Želiezovce
453804 | 22.03.2020 15:00
453804 22.03.2020 15:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   ŠK Svodín
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
453805 | 29.03.2020 15:00
453805 29.03.2020 15:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453806 | 29.03.2020 15:00
453806 29.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Svodín   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453807 | 29.03.2020 15:00
453807 29.03.2020 15:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453808 | 29.03.2020 15:00
453808 29.03.2020 15:00 FC Komjatice   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
453809 | 29.03.2020 15:00
453809 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   TJ AGRO Zemné
453810 | 29.03.2020 15:00
453810 29.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453811 | 29.03.2020 15:00
453811 29.03.2020 15:00 FC Veľký Kýr   :   FC Dulovce
453812 | 29.03.2020 15:00
453812 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Salka   :   OŠK Lipová
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
453813 | 05.04.2020 15:30
453813 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   TJ Salka
453814 | 05.04.2020 15:30
453814 05.04.2020 15:30 OŠK Lipová   :   FC Veľký Kýr
453815 | 05.04.2020 15:30
453815 05.04.2020 15:30 FC Dulovce   :   ŠK Podlužany
453816 | 05.04.2020 15:30
453816 05.04.2020 15:30 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453817 | 05.04.2020 15:30
453817 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ AGRO Zemné   :   FC Komjatice
453818 | 05.04.2020 15:30
453818 05.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   MŠK Želiezovce
453819 | 05.04.2020 15:30
453819 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   ŠK Svodín
453820 | 05.04.2020 15:30
453820 05.04.2020 15:30 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
453821 | 12.04.2020 15:30
453821 12.04.2020 15:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453822 | 12.04.2020 15:30
453822 12.04.2020 15:30 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453823 | 12.04.2020 15:30
453823 12.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Svodín   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
453824 | 12.04.2020 15:30
453824 12.04.2020 15:30 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ AGRO Zemné
453825 | 12.04.2020 15:30
453825 12.04.2020 15:30 FC Komjatice   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453826 | 12.04.2020 15:30
453826 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   FC Dulovce
453827 | 12.04.2020 15:30
453827 12.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   OŠK Lipová
453828 | 12.04.2020 15:30
453828 12.04.2020 15:30 FC Veľký Kýr   :   TJ Salka
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
453829 | 19.04.2020 16:00
453829 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   FC Veľký Kýr
453830 | 19.04.2020 16:00
453830 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Salka   :   ŠK Podlužany
453831 | 19.04.2020 16:00
453831 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   OŠK Lipová
453832 | 19.04.2020 16:00
453832 19.04.2020 16:00 FC Dulovce   :   FC Komjatice
453833 | 19.04.2020 16:00
453833 19.04.2020 16:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   MŠK Želiezovce
453834 | 19.04.2020 16:00
453834 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ AGRO Zemné   :   ŠK Svodín
453835 | 19.04.2020 16:00
453835 19.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453836 | 19.04.2020 16:00
453836 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
453837 | 26.04.2020 16:00
453837 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453838 | 26.04.2020 16:00
453838 26.04.2020 16:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
453839 | 26.04.2020 16:00
453839 26.04.2020 16:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   TJ AGRO Zemné
453840 | 26.04.2020 16:00
453840 26.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Svodín   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453841 | 26.04.2020 16:00
453841 26.04.2020 16:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FC Dulovce
453842 | 26.04.2020 16:00
453842 26.04.2020 16:00 FC Komjatice   :   OŠK Lipová
453843 | 26.04.2020 16:00
453843 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   TJ Salka
453844 | 26.04.2020 16:00
453844 26.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   FC Veľký Kýr
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
453845 | 03.05.2020 16:30
453845 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   ŠK Podlužany
453846 | 03.05.2020 16:30
453846 03.05.2020 16:30 FC Veľký Kýr   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453847 | 03.05.2020 16:30
453847 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Salka   :   FC Komjatice
453848 | 03.05.2020 16:30
453848 03.05.2020 16:30 OŠK Lipová   :   MŠK Želiezovce
453849 | 03.05.2020 16:30
453849 03.05.2020 16:30 FC Dulovce   :   ŠK Svodín
453850 | 03.05.2020 16:30
453850 03.05.2020 16:30 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453851 | 03.05.2020 16:30
453851 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ AGRO Zemné   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453852 | 03.05.2020 16:30
453852 03.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
453853 | 10.05.2020 16:30
453853 10.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453854 | 10.05.2020 16:30
453854 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   TJ AGRO Zemné
453855 | 10.05.2020 16:30
453855 10.05.2020 16:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453856 | 10.05.2020 16:30
453856 10.05.2020 16:30 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   FC Dulovce
453857 | 10.05.2020 16:30
453857 10.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Svodín   :   OŠK Lipová
453858 | 10.05.2020 16:30
453858 10.05.2020 16:30 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ Salka
453859 | 10.05.2020 16:30
453859 10.05.2020 16:30 FC Komjatice   :   FC Veľký Kýr
453860 | 10.05.2020 16:30
453860 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   ŠK Podlužany
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
453861 | 17.05.2020 17:00
453861 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453862 | 17.05.2020 17:00
453862 17.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   FC Komjatice
453863 | 17.05.2020 17:00
453863 17.05.2020 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr   :   MŠK Želiezovce
453864 | 17.05.2020 17:00
453864 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Salka   :   ŠK Svodín
453865 | 17.05.2020 17:00
453865 17.05.2020 17:00 OŠK Lipová   :   Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453866 | 17.05.2020 17:00
453866 17.05.2020 17:00 FC Dulovce   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453867 | 17.05.2020 17:00
453867 17.05.2020 17:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453868 | 17.05.2020 17:00
453868 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ AGRO Zemné   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
453869 | 24.05.2020 17:00
453869 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ AGRO Zemné   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453870 | 24.05.2020 17:00
453870 24.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
453871 | 24.05.2020 17:00
453871 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   FC Dulovce
453872 | 24.05.2020 17:00
453872 24.05.2020 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   OŠK Lipová
453873 | 24.05.2020 17:00
453873 24.05.2020 17:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   TJ Salka
453874 | 24.05.2020 17:00
453874 24.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Svodín   :   FC Veľký Kýr
453875 | 24.05.2020 17:00
453875 24.05.2020 17:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK Podlužany
453876 | 24.05.2020 17:00
453876 24.05.2020 17:00 FC Komjatice   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
453877 | 31.05.2020 17:00
453877 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   FC Komjatice
453878 | 31.05.2020 17:00
453878 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   MŠK Želiezovce
453879 | 31.05.2020 17:00
453879 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   ŠK Svodín
453880 | 31.05.2020 17:00
453880 31.05.2020 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr   :   Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453881 | 31.05.2020 17:00
453881 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Salka   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453882 | 31.05.2020 17:00
453882 31.05.2020 17:00 OŠK Lipová   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453883 | 31.05.2020 17:00
453883 31.05.2020 17:00 FC Dulovce   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
453884 | 31.05.2020 17:00
453884 31.05.2020 17:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   TJ AGRO Zemné
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
453885 | 07.06.2020 17:00
453885 07.06.2020 17:00 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy   :   TJ Družstevník Pribeta
453886 | 07.06.2020 17:00
453886 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ AGRO Zemné   :   FC Dulovce
453887 | 07.06.2020 17:00
453887 07.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   OŠK Lipová
453888 | 07.06.2020 17:00
453888 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov   :   TJ Salka
453889 | 07.06.2020 17:00
453889 07.06.2020 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   FC Veľký Kýr
453890 | 07.06.2020 17:00
453890 07.06.2020 17:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   ŠK Podlužany
453891 | 07.06.2020 17:00
453891 07.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Svodín   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
453892 | 07.06.2020 17:00
453892 07.06.2020 17:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FC Komjatice
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
453893 | 14.06.2020 17:00
453893 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta   :   MŠK Želiezovce
453894 | 14.06.2020 17:00
453894 14.06.2020 17:00 FC Komjatice   :   ŠK Svodín
453895 | 14.06.2020 17:00
453895 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
453896 | 14.06.2020 17:00
453896 14.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
453897 | 14.06.2020 17:00
453897 14.06.2020 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr   :   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
453898 | 14.06.2020 17:00
453898 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Salka   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
453899 | 14.06.2020 17:00
453899 14.06.2020 17:00 OŠK Lipová   :   TJ AGRO Zemné
453900 | 14.06.2020 17:00
453900 14.06.2020 17:00 FC Dulovce   :   Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
Tabuľka V. liga Východ ZsFZ - V. liga Východ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy 15 13 1 1 44:8 40 16 22 119.85
2 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 15 12 2 1 52:12 38 15 17 122.15
3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 15 9 3 3 49:22 30 14 6 121.1
4 FC Komjatice 15 8 6 1 38:18 30 13 6 120.2
5 ŠK Podlužany 15 9 3 3 32:16 30 12 6 117.05
6 ŠK Kmeťovo 15 7 5 3 30:16 26 11 5 122.45
7 TJ Salka 15 7 1 7 31:34 22 10 -2 121.2
8 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 15 6 3 6 26:25 21 9 0 120.75
9 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 15 6 2 7 39:30 20 8 -1 121.2
10 FC Veľký Kýr 15 5 3 7 26:37 18 7 -6 120
11 TJ AGRO Zemné 15 3 4 8 24:43 13 6 -8 118.05
12 ŠK Svodín 15 4 0 11 25:39 12 5 -9 124.6
13 MŠK Želiezovce 15 4 0 11 26:41 12 4 -12 117.6
14 FC Dulovce 15 3 3 9 17:52 12 3 -12 123
15 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 15 2 2 11 12:35 8 2 -13 125.45
16 OŠK Lipová 15 2 2 11 19:62 8 1 -19 121.6