Live center
29.03.2020 15:00   o 18h21m28s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 18h21m28s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 18h21m28s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 18h21m28s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 18h21m28s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 18h21m28s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 18h21m28s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 6d19h51m28s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 6d19h51m28s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 7d19h51m28s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 7d19h51m28s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 7d19h51m28s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d19h51m28s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d19h51m28s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d19h51m28s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d19h51m28s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d19h51m28s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d19h51m28s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 20d20h21m28s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 21d20h21m28s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 21d20h21m28s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 21d20h21m28s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 27d20h21m28s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 28d20h21m28s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 28d20h21m28s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 28d20h21m28s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 28d20h21m28s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 28d20h21m28s
02.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes3d20h51m28s
03.05.2020 11:00   o 1mes4d15h21m28s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d20h51m28s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d20h51m28s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d20h51m28s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d20h51m28s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d20h51m28s
09.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes10d20h51m28s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 19. kolo29.03.2020
OŠK Podolie
Odložený
Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
Odložený
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
FK Košeca
Odložený
TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
TJ Plevník - Drienové
Odložený
TJ Považan Pruské
TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
Odložený
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
FK Junior Kanianka
Odložený
TJ OFK Dežerice
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
Odložený
TJ Slovan Brvnište
TJ Manín Podmanín
Odložený
TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
Tabuľka V. liga Sever ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 16 12 0 4 53:31 36 16 9 130.3
2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 16 11 1 4 44:21 34 15 10 132.4
3 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 16 10 2 4 34:25 32 14 8 115.55
4 TJ Slovan Brvnište 16 9 4 3 27:16 31 13 7 127.05
5 TJ OFK Dežerice 16 8 3 5 34:22 27 12 3 128.25
6 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 16 7 2 7 25:23 23 11 -1 129.35
7 FK Košeca 16 7 2 7 22:27 23 10 -1 121
8 TJ Manín Podmanín 16 6 4 6 23:27 22 9 -2 127.5
9 OŠK Podolie 16 7 1 8 29:36 22 8 -2 129.65
10 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 16 6 3 7 29:27 21 7 -3 130.3
11 TJ Považan Pruské 16 5 4 7 23:25 19 6 -5 127.05
12 TJ Plevník - Drienové 16 5 3 8 22:30 18 5 -6 126.4
13 FK Junior Kanianka 15 3 5 7 12:23 14 4 -10 119.1
14 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 16 3 4 9 24:41 13 3 -8 128.65
15 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 15 4 1 10 20:38 13 2 -8 120.9
16 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 16 3 3 10 18:27 12 1 -12 128.8