V. liga Sever ZsFZ
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
456083 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45608304.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456084 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45608404.08.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 1TJ OFK Dežerice
456085 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45608504.08.2019 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín2 : 1TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456086 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45608604.08.2019 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba1 : 1TJ Považan Pruské
456087 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45608704.08.2019 17:00FK Junior Kanianka3 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456088 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45608804.08.2019 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce3 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456089 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45608904.08.2019 17:00TJ Plevník - Drienové5 : 0OŠK Podolie
456090 | 04.08.2019 17:00
45609004.08.2019 17:00FK Košeca0 : 4Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
456093 | 10.08.2019 17:00
45609310.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 0TJ Plevník - Drienové
456097 | 10.08.2019 17:00
45609710.08.2019 17:00TJ OFK Dežerice2 : 1TJ Manín Podmanín
456091 | 11.08.2019 11:00
45609111.08.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice2 : 3Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456092 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45609211.08.2019 17:00OŠK Podolie1 : 1FK Košeca
456094 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45609411.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 3TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456095 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45609511.08.2019 17:00TJ Považan Pruské1 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
456096 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45609611.08.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec1 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456098 | 11.08.2019 17:00
45609811.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
456104 | 17.08.2019 10:45
45610417.08.2019 10:45TJ Plevník - Drienové4 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456106 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45610617.08.2019 17:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová4 : 0OŠK Podolie
456105 | 18.08.2019 14:00
45610518.08.2019 14:00FK Košeca1 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456099 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45609918.08.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456100 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45610018.08.2019 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín2 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
456101 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45610118.08.2019 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 3TJ OFK Dežerice
456102 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45610218.08.2019 17:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 1TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456103 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45610318.08.2019 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce3 : 0TJ Považan Pruské
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
456108 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45610824.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 0Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456112 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45611224.08.2019 17:00TJ OFK Dežerice1 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
456107 | 25.08.2019 11:00
45610725.08.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice3 : 2OŠK Podolie
456109 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45610925.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 1FK Košeca
456110 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45611025.08.2019 17:00TJ Považan Pruské1 : 0TJ Plevník - Drienové
456111 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45611125.08.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec3 : 1TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456113 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45611325.08.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište7 : 3TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456114 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45611425.08.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3 : 1TJ Manín Podmanín
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
456117 | 29.08.2019 16:00
45611729.08.2019 16:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
456121 | 31.08.2019 16:00
45612131.08.2019 16:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová8 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456115 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45611501.09.2019 16:00TJ Manín Podmanín1 : 4Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456116 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45611601.09.2019 16:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba2 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456118 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45611801.09.2019 16:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 1TJ OFK Dežerice
456119 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45611901.09.2019 16:00TJ Plevník - Drienové0 : 3TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456120 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45612001.09.2019 16:00FK Košeca1 : 0TJ Považan Pruské
456122 | 01.09.2019 16:00
45612201.09.2019 16:00OŠK Podolie3 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
456126 | 07.09.2019 16:00
45612607.09.2019 16:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec3 : 0FK Košeca
456127 | 07.09.2019 16:00
45612707.09.2019 16:00TJ OFK Dežerice5 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
456123 | 08.09.2019 11:00
45612308.09.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456124 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45612408.09.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 4OŠK Podolie
456125 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45612508.09.2019 16:00TJ Považan Pruské4 : 2Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456128 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45612808.09.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Brvnište5 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456129 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45612908.09.2019 16:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
456130 | 08.09.2019 16:00
45613008.09.2019 16:00TJ Manín Podmanín1 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
456136 | 14.09.2019 16:00
45613614.09.2019 16:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová6 : 2TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456138 | 14.09.2019 16:00
45613814.09.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 3TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456131 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45613115.09.2019 16:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba0 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456132 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45613215.09.2019 16:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
456133 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45613315.09.2019 16:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce3 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456134 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45613415.09.2019 16:00TJ Plevník - Drienové0 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
456135 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45613515.09.2019 16:00FK Košeca2 : 4TJ OFK Dežerice
456137 | 15.09.2019 16:00
45613715.09.2019 16:00OŠK Podolie1 : 3TJ Považan Pruské
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
456142 | 21.09.2019 15:30
45614221.09.2019 15:30TJ OFK Dežerice  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456139 | 22.09.2019 11:00
45613922.09.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456140 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45614022.09.2019 15:30TJ Považan Pruské  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456141 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45614122.09.2019 15:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  OŠK Podolie
456143 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45614322.09.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  FK Košeca
456144 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45614422.09.2019 15:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
456145 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45614522.09.2019 15:30TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456146 | 22.09.2019 15:30
45614622.09.2019 15:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  FK Junior Kanianka
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
456151 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45615128.09.2019 15:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
456153 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45615328.09.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456147 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45614729.09.2019 15:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456148 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45614829.09.2019 15:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456149 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45614929.09.2019 15:30TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
456150 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45615029.09.2019 15:30FK Košeca  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456152 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45615229.09.2019 15:30OŠK Podolie  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
456154 | 29.09.2019 15:30
45615429.09.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Považan Pruské
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
456157 | 05.10.2019 14:30
45615705.10.2019 14:30TJ OFK Dežerice  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456155 | 06.10.2019 11:00
45615506.10.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  TJ Považan Pruské
456156 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45615606.10.2019 14:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456158 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45615806.10.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  OŠK Podolie
456159 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45615906.10.2019 14:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456160 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45616006.10.2019 14:30TJ Manín Podmanín  :  FK Košeca
456161 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45616106.10.2019 14:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
456162 | 06.10.2019 14:30
45616206.10.2019 14:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
456166 | 12.10.2019 14:30
45616612.10.2019 14:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
456168 | 12.10.2019 14:30
45616812.10.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
456163 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45616313.10.2019 14:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456164 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45616413.10.2019 14:30TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  FK Junior Kanianka
456165 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45616513.10.2019 14:30FK Košeca  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456167 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45616713.10.2019 14:30OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456169 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45616913.10.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
456170 | 13.10.2019 14:30
45617013.10.2019 14:30TJ Považan Pruské  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
456176 | 19.10.2019 11:00
45617619.10.2019 11:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456172 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45617219.10.2019 14:00TJ OFK Dežerice  :  TJ Považan Pruské
456171 | 20.10.2019 11:00
45617120.10.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456173 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45617320.10.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456174 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45617420.10.2019 14:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456175 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45617520.10.2019 14:00TJ Manín Podmanín  :  OŠK Podolie
456177 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45617720.10.2019 14:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  FK Košeca
456178 | 20.10.2019 14:00
45617820.10.2019 14:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
456181 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45618126.10.2019 14:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  FK Junior Kanianka
456183 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45618326.10.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
456179 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45617927.10.2019 14:00TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456180 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45618027.10.2019 14:00FK Košeca  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456182 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45618227.10.2019 14:00OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456184 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45618427.10.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456185 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45618527.10.2019 14:00TJ Považan Pruské  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
456186 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45618627.10.2019 14:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
456187 | 03.11.2019 11:00
45618703.11.2019 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
456188 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45618803.11.2019 13:30TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456189 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45618903.11.2019 13:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  TJ Považan Pruské
456190 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45619003.11.2019 13:30TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456191 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45619103.11.2019 13:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456192 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45619203.11.2019 13:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  OŠK Podolie
456193 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45619303.11.2019 13:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456194 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45619403.11.2019 13:30TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  FK Košeca
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
456196 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45619609.11.2019 13:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
456198 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45619809.11.2019 13:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  FK Junior Kanianka
456202 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45620209.11.2019 13:30TJ OFK Dežerice  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
456195 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45619510.11.2019 13:30FK Košeca  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456197 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45619710.11.2019 13:30OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456199 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45619910.11.2019 13:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456200 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45620010.11.2019 13:30TJ Považan Pruské  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
456201 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45620110.11.2019 13:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
456203 | 08.03.2020 11:00
45620308.03.2020 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
456204 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45620408.03.2020 14:30TJ OFK Dežerice  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456205 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45620508.03.2020 14:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
456206 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45620608.03.2020 14:30TJ Považan Pruské  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456207 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45620708.03.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  FK Junior Kanianka
456208 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45620808.03.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456209 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45620908.03.2020 14:30OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
456210 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45621008.03.2020 14:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  FK Košeca
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
456211 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45621115.03.2020 14:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456212 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45621215.03.2020 14:30FK Košeca  :  OŠK Podolie
456213 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45621315.03.2020 14:30TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456214 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45621415.03.2020 14:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456215 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45621515.03.2020 14:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Považan Pruské
456216 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45621615.03.2020 14:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456217 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45621715.03.2020 14:30TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
456218 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45621815.03.2020 14:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
456219 | 22.03.2020 11:00
45621922.03.2020 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456220 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45622022.03.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
456221 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45622122.03.2020 15:00TJ OFK Dežerice  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456222 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45622222.03.2020 15:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  FK Junior Kanianka
456223 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45622322.03.2020 15:00TJ Považan Pruské  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456224 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45622422.03.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
456225 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45622522.03.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  FK Košeca
456226 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45622622.03.2020 15:00OŠK Podolie  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
456227 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45622729.03.2020 15:00OŠK Podolie  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456228 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45622829.03.2020 15:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456229 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45622929.03.2020 15:00FK Košeca  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456230 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45623029.03.2020 15:00TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ Považan Pruské
456231 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45623129.03.2020 15:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456232 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45623229.03.2020 15:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
456233 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45623329.03.2020 15:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
456234 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45623429.03.2020 15:00TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
456235 | 05.04.2020 11:00
45623505.04.2020 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
456236 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45623605.04.2020 15:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456237 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45623705.04.2020 15:30TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  FK Junior Kanianka
456238 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45623805.04.2020 15:30TJ OFK Dežerice  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456239 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45623905.04.2020 15:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
456240 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45624005.04.2020 15:30TJ Považan Pruské  :  FK Košeca
456241 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45624105.04.2020 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456242 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45624205.04.2020 15:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  OŠK Podolie
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
456243 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45624312.04.2020 15:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456244 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45624412.04.2020 15:30OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456245 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45624512.04.2020 15:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ Považan Pruské
456246 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45624612.04.2020 15:30FK Košeca  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456247 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45624712.04.2020 15:30TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
456248 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45624812.04.2020 15:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
456249 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45624912.04.2020 15:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456250 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45625012.04.2020 15:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
456251 | 19.04.2020 11:00
45625119.04.2020 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456252 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45625219.04.2020 16:00TJ Manín Podmanín  :  FK Junior Kanianka
456253 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45625319.04.2020 16:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456254 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45625419.04.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
456255 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45625519.04.2020 16:00TJ OFK Dežerice  :  FK Košeca
456256 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45625619.04.2020 16:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456257 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45625719.04.2020 16:00TJ Považan Pruské  :  OŠK Podolie
456258 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45625819.04.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
456259 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45625926.04.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456260 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45626026.04.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  TJ Považan Pruské
456261 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45626126.04.2020 16:00OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456262 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45626226.04.2020 16:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
456263 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45626326.04.2020 16:00FK Košeca  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
456264 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45626426.04.2020 16:00TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456265 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45626526.04.2020 16:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
456266 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45626626.04.2020 16:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
456267 | 03.05.2020 11:00
45626703.05.2020 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  FK Junior Kanianka
456268 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45626803.05.2020 16:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456269 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45626903.05.2020 16:30TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
456270 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45627003.05.2020 16:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  FK Košeca
456271 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45627103.05.2020 16:30TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456272 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45627203.05.2020 16:30TJ OFK Dežerice  :  OŠK Podolie
456273 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45627303.05.2020 16:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456274 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45627403.05.2020 16:30TJ Považan Pruské  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
456275 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45627510.05.2020 16:30TJ Považan Pruské  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456276 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45627610.05.2020 16:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456277 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45627710.05.2020 16:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
456278 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45627810.05.2020 16:30OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
456279 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45627910.05.2020 16:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456280 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45628010.05.2020 16:30FK Košeca  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
456281 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45628110.05.2020 16:30TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456282 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45628210.05.2020 16:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  FK Junior Kanianka
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
456283 | 17.05.2020 11:00
45628317.05.2020 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456284 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45628417.05.2020 17:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
456285 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45628517.05.2020 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  FK Košeca
456286 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45628617.05.2020 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456287 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45628717.05.2020 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  OŠK Podolie
456288 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45628817.05.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456289 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45628917.05.2020 17:00TJ OFK Dežerice  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456290 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45629017.05.2020 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  TJ Považan Pruské
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
456291 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45629124.05.2020 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456292 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45629224.05.2020 17:00TJ Považan Pruské  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
456293 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45629324.05.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
456294 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45629424.05.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456295 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45629524.05.2020 17:00OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
456296 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45629624.05.2020 17:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456297 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45629724.05.2020 17:00FK Košeca  :  FK Junior Kanianka
456298 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45629824.05.2020 17:00TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
456299 | 31.05.2020 11:00
45629931.05.2020 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
456300 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45630031.05.2020 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  FK Košeca
456301 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45630131.05.2020 17:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456302 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45630231.05.2020 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  OŠK Podolie
456303 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45630331.05.2020 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456304 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45630431.05.2020 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456305 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45630531.05.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Považan Pruské
456306 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45630631.05.2020 17:00TJ OFK Dežerice  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
456307 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45630707.06.2020 17:00TJ OFK Dežerice  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456308 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45630807.06.2020 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
456309 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45630907.06.2020 17:00TJ Považan Pruské  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456310 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45631007.06.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
456311 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45631107.06.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456312 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45631207.06.2020 17:00OŠK Podolie  :  FK Junior Kanianka
456313 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45631307.06.2020 17:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456314 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45631407.06.2020 17:00FK Košeca  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
456315 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45631514.06.2020 17:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  FK Košeca
456316 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45631614.06.2020 17:00TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456317 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45631714.06.2020 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  OŠK Podolie
456318 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45631814.06.2020 17:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456319 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45631914.06.2020 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456320 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45632014.06.2020 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Považan Pruské
456321 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45632114.06.2020 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456322 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45632214.06.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
Tabuľka V. liga Sever ZsFZ - V. liga Sever ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová750227:111516657.45
2TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce750215:101515358.4
3TJ Slovan Brvnište742115:51414257.25
4TJ OFK Dežerice742117:101413556.85
5TJ Tatran Uhrovec741214:101312445.35
6FK Junior Kanianka72417:41011-256.7
7Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice731311:91010156.4
8TJ Považan Pruské731310:10109156.45
9FK Košeca73136:12108-248.55
10TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce72238:1087-456.5
11TJ Manín Podmanín72238:1286-455
12TJ Plevník - Drienové721410:1475-557.95
13TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba714210:1474-557.6
14OŠK Podolie721411:1973-257.8
15TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany720510:1162-357.4
16TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná71067:2531-656.1