V. liga Sever ZsFZ
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
456083 | 04.08.2019 17:00
456083 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456084 | 04.08.2019 17:00
456084 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 1 TJ OFK Dežerice
456085 | 04.08.2019 17:00
456085 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456086 | 04.08.2019 17:00
456086 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 : 1 TJ Považan Pruské
456087 | 04.08.2019 17:00
456087 04.08.2019 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456088 | 04.08.2019 17:00
456088 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456089 | 04.08.2019 17:00
456089 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 5 : 0 OŠK Podolie
456090 | 04.08.2019 17:00
456090 04.08.2019 17:00 FK Košeca 0 : 4 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
456093 | 10.08.2019 17:00
456093 10.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
456097 | 10.08.2019 17:00
456097 10.08.2019 17:00 TJ OFK Dežerice 2 : 1 TJ Manín Podmanín
456091 | 11.08.2019 11:00
456091 11.08.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 : 3 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456092 | 11.08.2019 17:00
456092 11.08.2019 17:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 1 FK Košeca
456094 | 11.08.2019 17:00
456094 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 3 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456095 | 11.08.2019 17:00
456095 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Považan Pruské 1 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
456096 | 11.08.2019 17:00
456096 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456098 | 11.08.2019 17:00
456098 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
456104 | 17.08.2019 10:45
456104 17.08.2019 10:45 TJ Plevník - Drienové 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456106 | 17.08.2019 17:00
456106 17.08.2019 17:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 4 : 0 OŠK Podolie
456105 | 18.08.2019 14:00
456105 18.08.2019 14:00 FK Košeca 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456099 | 18.08.2019 17:00
456099 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456100 | 18.08.2019 17:00
456100 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
456101 | 18.08.2019 17:00
456101 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 3 : 3 TJ OFK Dežerice
456102 | 18.08.2019 17:00
456102 18.08.2019 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456103 | 18.08.2019 17:00
456103 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 3 : 0 TJ Považan Pruské
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
456108 | 24.08.2019 17:00
456108 24.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 : 0 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456112 | 24.08.2019 17:00
456112 24.08.2019 17:00 TJ OFK Dežerice 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
456107 | 25.08.2019 11:00
456107 25.08.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 3 : 2 OŠK Podolie
456109 | 25.08.2019 17:00
456109 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 1 FK Košeca
456110 | 25.08.2019 17:00
456110 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Považan Pruské 1 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
456111 | 25.08.2019 17:00
456111 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456113 | 25.08.2019 17:00
456113 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 7 : 3 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456114 | 25.08.2019 17:00
456114 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 1 TJ Manín Podmanín
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
456117 | 29.08.2019 16:00
456117 29.08.2019 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
456121 | 31.08.2019 16:00
456121 31.08.2019 16:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 8 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456115 | 01.09.2019 16:00
456115 01.09.2019 16:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 1 : 4 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456116 | 01.09.2019 16:00
456116 01.09.2019 16:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456118 | 01.09.2019 16:00
456118 01.09.2019 16:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 1 TJ OFK Dežerice
456119 | 01.09.2019 16:00
456119 01.09.2019 16:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456120 | 01.09.2019 16:00
456120 01.09.2019 16:00 FK Košeca 1 : 0 TJ Považan Pruské
456122 | 01.09.2019 16:00
456122 01.09.2019 16:00 OŠK Podolie 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
456126 | 07.09.2019 16:00
456126 07.09.2019 16:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 : 0 FK Košeca
456127 | 07.09.2019 16:00
456127 07.09.2019 16:00 TJ OFK Dežerice 5 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
456123 | 08.09.2019 11:00
456123 08.09.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456124 | 08.09.2019 16:00
456124 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 4 OŠK Podolie
456125 | 08.09.2019 16:00
456125 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Považan Pruské 4 : 2 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456128 | 08.09.2019 16:00
456128 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 5 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456129 | 08.09.2019 16:00
456129 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
456130 | 08.09.2019 16:00
456130 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 1 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
456136 | 14.09.2019 16:00
456136 14.09.2019 16:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 6 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456138 | 14.09.2019 16:00
456138 14.09.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456131 | 15.09.2019 16:00
456131 15.09.2019 16:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 0 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456132 | 15.09.2019 16:00
456132 15.09.2019 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0 TJ Manín Podmanín
456133 | 15.09.2019 16:00
456133 15.09.2019 16:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456134 | 15.09.2019 16:00
456134 15.09.2019 16:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
456135 | 15.09.2019 16:00
456135 15.09.2019 16:00 FK Košeca 2 : 4 TJ OFK Dežerice
456137 | 15.09.2019 16:00
456137 15.09.2019 16:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 3 TJ Považan Pruské
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
456142 | 21.09.2019 15:30
456142 21.09.2019 15:30 TJ OFK Dežerice 5 : 0 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456139 | 22.09.2019 11:00
456139 22.09.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456140 | 22.09.2019 15:30
456140 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Považan Pruské 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456141 | 22.09.2019 15:30
456141 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 4 : 5 OŠK Podolie
456143 | 22.09.2019 15:30
456143 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 0 FK Košeca
456144 | 22.09.2019 15:30
456144 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
456145 | 22.09.2019 15:30
456145 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Manín Podmanín 3 : 2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456146 | 22.09.2019 15:30
456146 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 5 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
456151 | 28.09.2019 15:30
456151 28.09.2019 15:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
456153 | 28.09.2019 15:30
456153 28.09.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456147 | 29.09.2019 15:30
456147 29.09.2019 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456148 | 29.09.2019 15:30
456148 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 9 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456149 | 29.09.2019 15:30
456149 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 : 0 TJ Manín Podmanín
456150 | 29.09.2019 15:30
456150 29.09.2019 15:30 FK Košeca 4 : 3 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456152 | 29.09.2019 15:30
456152 29.09.2019 15:30 OŠK Podolie 1 : 2 TJ OFK Dežerice
456154 | 29.09.2019 15:30
456154 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 4 : 2 TJ Považan Pruské
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
456157 | 05.10.2019 14:30
456157 05.10.2019 14:30 TJ OFK Dežerice 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456155 | 06.10.2019 11:00
456155 06.10.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 3 TJ Považan Pruské
456156 | 06.10.2019 14:30
456156 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456158 | 06.10.2019 14:30
456158 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 0 OŠK Podolie
456159 | 06.10.2019 14:30
456159 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 3 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456160 | 06.10.2019 14:30
456160 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Manín Podmanín 3 : 0 FK Košeca
456161 | 06.10.2019 14:30
456161 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 2 : 3 TJ Plevník - Drienové
456162 | 06.10.2019 14:30
456162 06.10.2019 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 3 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
456166 | 12.10.2019 14:30
456166 12.10.2019 14:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 4 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
456168 | 12.10.2019 14:30
456168 12.10.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
456163 | 13.10.2019 14:30
456163 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 1 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456164 | 13.10.2019 14:30
456164 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
456165 | 13.10.2019 14:30
456165 13.10.2019 14:30 FK Košeca 2 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456167 | 13.10.2019 14:30
456167 13.10.2019 14:30 OŠK Podolie 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456169 | 13.10.2019 14:30
456169 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 3 TJ OFK Dežerice
456170 | 13.10.2019 14:30
456170 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Považan Pruské 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
456176 | 19.10.2019 11:00
456176 19.10.2019 11:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 2 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456172 | 19.10.2019 14:00
456172 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ OFK Dežerice 2 : 2 TJ Považan Pruské
456171 | 20.10.2019 11:00
456171 20.10.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456173 | 20.10.2019 14:00
456173 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456174 | 20.10.2019 14:00
456174 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456175 | 20.10.2019 14:00
456175 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 : 1 OŠK Podolie
456177 | 20.10.2019 14:00
456177 20.10.2019 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 3 FK Košeca
456178 | 20.10.2019 14:00
456178 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 3 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
456181 | 26.10.2019 14:00
456181 26.10.2019 14:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 5 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
456183 | 26.10.2019 14:00
456183 26.10.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 : 0 TJ Manín Podmanín
456179 | 27.10.2019 14:00
456179 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 3 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456180 | 27.10.2019 14:00
456180 27.10.2019 14:00 FK Košeca 2 : 2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456182 | 27.10.2019 14:00
456182 27.10.2019 14:00 OŠK Podolie 4 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456184 | 27.10.2019 14:00
456184 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456185 | 27.10.2019 14:00
456185 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Považan Pruské 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
456186 | 27.10.2019 14:00
456186 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 0 TJ OFK Dežerice
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
456187 | 03.11.2019 11:00
456187 03.11.2019 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 : 0 TJ OFK Dežerice
456188 | 03.11.2019 13:30
456188 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456189 | 03.11.2019 13:30
456189 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 1 TJ Považan Pruské
456191 | 03.11.2019 13:30
456191 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456192 | 03.11.2019 13:30
456192 03.11.2019 13:30 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 0 OŠK Podolie
456193 | 03.11.2019 13:30
456193 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 6 : 1 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456194 | 03.11.2019 13:30
456194 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 0 FK Košeca
456190 | 03.11.2019 13:37
456190 03.11.2019 13:37 TJ Manín Podmanín 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
456200 | 01.11.2019 13:00
456200 01.11.2019 13:00 TJ Považan Pruské 2 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
456196 | 09.11.2019 13:30
456196 09.11.2019 13:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 4 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
456198 | 09.11.2019 13:30
456198 09.11.2019 13:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
456199 | 09.11.2019 13:30
456199 09.11.2019 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456202 | 09.11.2019 13:30
456202 09.11.2019 13:30 TJ OFK Dežerice 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Brvnište
456195 | 10.11.2019 13:30
456195 10.11.2019 13:30 FK Košeca 3 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456197 | 10.11.2019 13:30
456197 10.11.2019 13:30 OŠK Podolie 3 : 2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456201 | 10.11.2019 13:30
456201 10.11.2019 13:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
456203 | 08.03.2020 11:00
456203 08.03.2020 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
456204 | 08.03.2020 14:30
456204 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456205 | 08.03.2020 14:30
456205 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
456206 | 08.03.2020 14:30
456206 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Považan Pruské   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456207 | 08.03.2020 14:30
456207 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   FK Junior Kanianka
456208 | 08.03.2020 14:30
456208 08.03.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456209 | 08.03.2020 14:30
456209 08.03.2020 14:30 OŠK Podolie   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
456210 | 08.03.2020 14:30
456210 08.03.2020 14:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   FK Košeca
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
456211 | 15.03.2020 14:30
456211 15.03.2020 14:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456212 | 15.03.2020 14:30
456212 15.03.2020 14:30 FK Košeca   :   OŠK Podolie
456213 | 15.03.2020 14:30
456213 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456214 | 15.03.2020 14:30
456214 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456215 | 15.03.2020 14:30
456215 15.03.2020 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Považan Pruské
456216 | 15.03.2020 14:30
456216 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456217 | 15.03.2020 14:30
456217 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   TJ OFK Dežerice
456218 | 15.03.2020 14:30
456218 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
456219 | 22.03.2020 11:00
456219 22.03.2020 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456220 | 22.03.2020 15:00
456220 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
456221 | 22.03.2020 15:00
456221 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456222 | 22.03.2020 15:00
456222 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec   :   FK Junior Kanianka
456223 | 22.03.2020 15:00
456223 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Považan Pruské   :   TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456224 | 22.03.2020 15:00
456224 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
456225 | 22.03.2020 15:00
456225 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   FK Košeca
456226 | 22.03.2020 15:00
456226 22.03.2020 15:00 OŠK Podolie   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
456227 | 29.03.2020 15:00
456227 29.03.2020 15:00 OŠK Podolie   :   Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456228 | 29.03.2020 15:00
456228 29.03.2020 15:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456229 | 29.03.2020 15:00
456229 29.03.2020 15:00 FK Košeca   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456230 | 29.03.2020 15:00
456230 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové   :   TJ Považan Pruské
456231 | 29.03.2020 15:00
456231 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce   :   TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456232 | 29.03.2020 15:00
456232 29.03.2020 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ OFK Dežerice
456233 | 29.03.2020 15:00
456233 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
456234 | 29.03.2020 15:00
456234 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
456235 | 05.04.2020 11:00
456235 05.04.2020 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
456236 | 05.04.2020 15:30
456236 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456237 | 05.04.2020 15:30
456237 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   FK Junior Kanianka
456238 | 05.04.2020 15:30
456238 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456239 | 05.04.2020 15:30
456239 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
456240 | 05.04.2020 15:30
456240 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Považan Pruské   :   FK Košeca
456241 | 05.04.2020 15:30
456241 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456242 | 05.04.2020 15:30
456242 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   OŠK Podolie
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
456243 | 12.04.2020 15:30
456243 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456244 | 12.04.2020 15:30
456244 12.04.2020 15:30 OŠK Podolie   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456245 | 12.04.2020 15:30
456245 12.04.2020 15:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   TJ Považan Pruské
456246 | 12.04.2020 15:30
456246 12.04.2020 15:30 FK Košeca   :   TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456247 | 12.04.2020 15:30
456247 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové   :   TJ OFK Dežerice
456248 | 12.04.2020 15:30
456248 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
456249 | 12.04.2020 15:30
456249 12.04.2020 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456250 | 12.04.2020 15:30
456250 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
456251 | 19.04.2020 11:00
456251 19.04.2020 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456252 | 19.04.2020 16:00
456252 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   FK Junior Kanianka
456253 | 19.04.2020 16:00
456253 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456254 | 19.04.2020 16:00
456254 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
456255 | 19.04.2020 16:00
456255 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   FK Košeca
456256 | 19.04.2020 16:00
456256 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456257 | 19.04.2020 16:00
456257 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Považan Pruské   :   OŠK Podolie
456258 | 19.04.2020 16:00
456258 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
456259 | 26.04.2020 16:00
456259 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456260 | 26.04.2020 16:00
456260 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   TJ Považan Pruské
456261 | 26.04.2020 16:00
456261 26.04.2020 16:00 OŠK Podolie   :   TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456262 | 26.04.2020 16:00
456262 26.04.2020 16:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   TJ OFK Dežerice
456263 | 26.04.2020 16:00
456263 26.04.2020 16:00 FK Košeca   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
456264 | 26.04.2020 16:00
456264 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456265 | 26.04.2020 16:00
456265 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
456266 | 26.04.2020 16:00
456266 26.04.2020 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
456267 | 03.05.2020 11:00
456267 03.05.2020 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice   :   FK Junior Kanianka
456268 | 03.05.2020 16:30
456268 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456269 | 03.05.2020 16:30
456269 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
456270 | 03.05.2020 16:30
456270 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   FK Košeca
456271 | 03.05.2020 16:30
456271 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456272 | 03.05.2020 16:30
456272 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   OŠK Podolie
456273 | 03.05.2020 16:30
456273 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456274 | 03.05.2020 16:30
456274 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Považan Pruské   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
456275 | 10.05.2020 16:30
456275 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Považan Pruské   :   Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456276 | 10.05.2020 16:30
456276 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456277 | 10.05.2020 16:30
456277 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   TJ OFK Dežerice
456278 | 10.05.2020 16:30
456278 10.05.2020 16:30 OŠK Podolie   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
456279 | 10.05.2020 16:30
456279 10.05.2020 16:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456280 | 10.05.2020 16:30
456280 10.05.2020 16:30 FK Košeca   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
456281 | 10.05.2020 16:30
456281 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456282 | 10.05.2020 16:30
456282 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce   :   FK Junior Kanianka
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
456283 | 17.05.2020 11:00
456283 17.05.2020 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice   :   TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456284 | 17.05.2020 17:00
456284 17.05.2020 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
456285 | 17.05.2020 17:00
456285 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   FK Košeca
456286 | 17.05.2020 17:00
456286 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456287 | 17.05.2020 17:00
456287 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   OŠK Podolie
456288 | 17.05.2020 17:00
456288 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456289 | 17.05.2020 17:00
456289 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456290 | 17.05.2020 17:00
456290 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec   :   TJ Považan Pruské
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
456291 | 24.05.2020 17:00
456291 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec   :   Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456292 | 24.05.2020 17:00
456292 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Považan Pruské   :   TJ OFK Dežerice
456293 | 24.05.2020 17:00
456293 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
456294 | 24.05.2020 17:00
456294 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456295 | 24.05.2020 17:00
456295 24.05.2020 17:00 OŠK Podolie   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
456296 | 24.05.2020 17:00
456296 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456297 | 24.05.2020 17:00
456297 24.05.2020 17:00 FK Košeca   :   FK Junior Kanianka
456298 | 24.05.2020 17:00
456298 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové   :   TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
456299 | 31.05.2020 11:00
456299 31.05.2020 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
456300 | 31.05.2020 17:00
456300 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce   :   FK Košeca
456301 | 31.05.2020 17:00
456301 31.05.2020 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456302 | 31.05.2020 17:00
456302 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   OŠK Podolie
456303 | 31.05.2020 17:00
456303 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456304 | 31.05.2020 17:00
456304 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456305 | 31.05.2020 17:00
456305 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   TJ Považan Pruské
456306 | 31.05.2020 17:00
456306 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   TJ Tatran Uhrovec
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
456307 | 07.06.2020 17:00
456307 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
456308 | 07.06.2020 17:00
456308 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
456309 | 07.06.2020 17:00
456309 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Považan Pruské   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
456310 | 07.06.2020 17:00
456310 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
456311 | 07.06.2020 17:00
456311 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
456312 | 07.06.2020 17:00
456312 07.06.2020 17:00 OŠK Podolie   :   FK Junior Kanianka
456313 | 07.06.2020 17:00
456313 07.06.2020 17:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
456314 | 07.06.2020 17:00
456314 07.06.2020 17:00 FK Košeca   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
456315 | 14.06.2020 17:00
456315 14.06.2020 17:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice   :   FK Košeca
456316 | 14.06.2020 17:00
456316 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
456317 | 14.06.2020 17:00
456317 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce   :   OŠK Podolie
456318 | 14.06.2020 17:00
456318 14.06.2020 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
456319 | 14.06.2020 17:00
456319 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
456320 | 14.06.2020 17:00
456320 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   TJ Považan Pruské
456321 | 14.06.2020 17:00
456321 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   TJ Tatran Uhrovec
456322 | 14.06.2020 17:00
456322 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   TJ OFK Dežerice
Tabuľka V. liga Sever ZsFZ - V. liga Sever ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 15 11 0 4 50:29 33 16 9 122.9
2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 15 10 1 4 43:21 31 15 7 124
3 TJ Slovan Brvnište 15 9 4 2 26:14 31 14 7 119.05
4 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 15 9 2 4 31:25 29 13 8 107.35
5 TJ OFK Dežerice 15 8 3 4 34:21 27 12 6 120.45
6 FK Košeca 15 7 2 6 20:24 23 11 -1 112.8
7 TJ Manín Podmanín 15 6 4 5 23:24 22 10 -2 119
8 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 15 6 2 7 23:22 20 9 -1 121.35
9 OŠK Podolie 15 6 1 8 28:36 19 8 -2 121.85
10 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 15 5 3 7 28:27 18 7 -6 122.5
11 TJ Plevník - Drienové 15 5 3 7 22:29 18 6 -6 118.2
12 TJ Považan Pruské 15 4 4 7 20:23 16 5 -5 118.65
13 FK Junior Kanianka 15 3 5 7 12:23 14 4 -10 119.1
14 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 15 3 4 8 22:38 13 3 -8 121.4
15 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 15 4 1 10 20:38 13 2 -8 120.9
16 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 15 3 3 9 18:26 12 1 -9 120.8