III. liga U19 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 03.08.2019 10:00:00
463512 | 03.08.2019 10:00
46351203.08.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice3 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463513 | 03.08.2019 10:00
46351303.08.2019 10:00FK Krakovany2 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463515 | 03.08.2019 10:00
46351503.08.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom4 : 0OK Častkovce
463516 | 03.08.2019 10:00
46351603.08.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 7FKM Nové Zámky
463517 | 03.08.2019 10:00
46351703.08.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
463519 | 03.08.2019 10:00
46351903.08.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 0ŠKF Sereď
463518 | 04.08.2019 10:00
46351804.08.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
463514 | 29.08.2019 10:00
46351429.08.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby6 : 3FC Slovan Hlohovec
2. kolo | 10.08.2019 10:00:00
463520 | 10.08.2019 10:00
46352010.08.2019 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 0ŠKF Sereď
463521 | 10.08.2019 10:00
46352110.08.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
463522 | 10.08.2019 10:00
46352210.08.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo1 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
463523 | 10.08.2019 10:00
46352310.08.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463527 | 10.08.2019 10:00
46352710.08.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice0 : 1FK Krakovany
463524 | 11.08.2019 10:00
46352411.08.2019 10:00OK Častkovce1 : 7MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463525 | 11.08.2019 10:00
46352511.08.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec8 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463526 | 11.08.2019 10:00
46352611.08.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa10 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
3. kolo | 17.08.2019 10:00:00
463528 | 17.08.2019 10:00
46352817.08.2019 10:00FK Krakovany1 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463530 | 17.08.2019 10:00
46353017.08.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463532 | 17.08.2019 10:00
46353217.08.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra10 : 2OK Častkovce
463534 | 17.08.2019 10:00
46353417.08.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza7 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
463535 | 17.08.2019 10:00
46353517.08.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď5 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
463533 | 18.08.2019 10:00
46353318.08.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
463529 | 03.09.2019 15:00
46352903.09.2019 15:00TJ Horné Saliby3 : 0FK Slovan Levice
463531 | 04.09.2019 15:00
46353104.09.2019 15:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
463536 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46353624.08.2019 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
463539 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46353924.08.2019 10:00OK Častkovce1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
463542 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46354224.08.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice3 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463543 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46354324.08.2019 10:00FK Krakovany5 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
463541 | 25.08.2019 10:00
46354125.08.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463540 | 25.08.2019 10:10
46354025.08.2019 10:10FC Slovan Hlohovec4 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463538 | 25.08.2019 10:20
46353825.08.2019 10:20FKM Nové Zámky1 : 3FC Baník Prievidza
463537 | 29.08.2019 14:30
46353729.08.2019 14:30MŠO Štúrovo3 : 0ŠKF Sereď
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
463545 | 31.08.2019 10:00
46354531.08.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 4FK Krakovany
463546 | 31.08.2019 10:00
46354631.08.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 1FK Slovan Levice
463547 | 31.08.2019 10:00
46354731.08.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra3 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463549 | 31.08.2019 10:00
46354931.08.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza13 : 0OK Častkovce
463550 | 31.08.2019 10:00
46355031.08.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 5FKM Nové Zámky
463551 | 31.08.2019 10:00
46355131.08.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
463544 | 01.09.2019 10:00
46354401.09.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby2 : 1MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463548 | 01.09.2019 10:00
46354801.09.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica5 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
463552 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46355207.09.2019 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
463553 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46355307.09.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky5 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
463554 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46355407.09.2019 10:00OK Častkovce4 : 3ŠKF Sereď
463557 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46355707.09.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice6 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463559 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46355907.09.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463555 | 08.09.2019 10:00
46355508.09.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
463556 | 08.09.2019 10:00
46355608.09.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
463558 | 08.09.2019 10:00
46355808.09.2019 10:00FK Krakovany1 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:00:00
463560 | 14.09.2019 10:00
46356014.09.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 1MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463561 | 14.09.2019 10:00
46356114.09.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany5 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
463562 | 14.09.2019 10:00
46356214.09.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 4FK Krakovany
463564 | 14.09.2019 10:00
46356414.09.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza4 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463566 | 14.09.2019 10:00
46356614.09.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 1OK Častkovce
463565 | 14.09.2019 14:00
46356514.09.2019 14:00ŠKF Sereď1 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
463563 | 15.09.2019 10:00
46356315.09.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 0FK Slovan Levice
463567 | 15.09.2019 10:00
46356715.09.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 5FKM Nové Zámky
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
463568 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46356821.09.2019 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
463569 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46356921.09.2019 10:00OK Častkovce3 : 4MŠO Štúrovo
463572 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46357221.09.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice0 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
463574 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46357421.09.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby1 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463575 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46357521.09.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 4MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463570 | 22.09.2019 10:00
46357022.09.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 5FC Slovan Galanta
463571 | 22.09.2019 10:00
46357122.09.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 1ŠKF Sereď
463573 | 22.09.2019 10:00
46357322.09.2019 10:00FK Krakovany3 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
463582 | 27.09.2019 15:00
46358227.09.2019 15:00MŠO Štúrovo1 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
463577 | 28.09.2019 10:00
46357728.09.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra9 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463579 | 28.09.2019 10:00
46357928.09.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 0FK Krakovany
463580 | 28.09.2019 10:00
46358028.09.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď4 : 1FK Slovan Levice
463581 | 28.09.2019 10:00
46358128.09.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463583 | 28.09.2019 10:00
46358328.09.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky10 : 0OK Častkovce
463576 | 29.09.2019 10:00
46357629.09.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463578 | 29.09.2019 10:00
46357829.09.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
463591 | 25.09.2019 13:30
46359125.09.2019 13:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463584 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46358405.10.2019 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou10 : 0OK Častkovce
463587 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46358705.10.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice1 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
463588 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46358805.10.2019 10:00FK Krakovany2 : 1ŠKF Sereď
463589 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46358905.10.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby2 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
463590 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46359005.10.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
463585 | 06.10.2019 10:00
46358506.10.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
463586 | 06.10.2019 10:00
46358606.10.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
463592 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46359212.10.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 2MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463594 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46359412.10.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463595 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46359512.10.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď6 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
463596 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46359612.10.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 0FK Krakovany
463597 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46359712.10.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo1 : 1FK Slovan Levice
463598 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46359812.10.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463599 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46359912.10.2019 10:00OK Častkovce1 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
463593 | 13.10.2019 10:00
46359313.10.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
463600 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46360019.10.2019 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
463602 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46360219.10.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice1 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
463603 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46360319.10.2019 10:00FK Krakovany4 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
463605 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46360519.10.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 1ŠKF Sereď
463607 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46360719.10.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
463601 | 20.10.2019 10:00
46360120.10.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 0OK Častkovce
463604 | 20.10.2019 10:00
46360420.10.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby1 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
463606 | 20.10.2019 10:00
46360620.10.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 3FC Baník Prievidza
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
463612 | 24.10.2019 13:30
46361224.10.2019 13:30MŠO Štúrovo4 : 2TJ Horné Saliby
463609 | 26.10.2019 10:00
46360926.10.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza6 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463610 | 26.10.2019 10:00
46361026.10.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463611 | 26.10.2019 10:00
46361126.10.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta7 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463614 | 26.10.2019 10:00
46361426.10.2019 10:00OK Častkovce1 : 2FK Slovan Levice
463615 | 26.10.2019 10:00
46361526.10.2019 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 6FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463608 | 27.10.2019 10:00
46360827.10.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 1MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463613 | 30.10.2019 11:00
46361330.10.2019 11:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 5FK Krakovany
14. kolo | 02.11.2019 10:00:00
463622 | 30.10.2019 10:00
46362230.10.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra3 : 1ŠKF Sereď
463616 | 02.11.2019 10:00
46361602.11.2019 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463617 | 02.11.2019 10:00
46361702.11.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice3 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
463618 | 02.11.2019 10:00
46361802.11.2019 10:00FK Krakovany5 : 0OK Častkovce
463619 | 03.11.2019 10:00
46361903.11.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 5FKM Nové Zámky
463620 | 03.11.2019 10:00
46362003.11.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom3 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
463621 | 03.11.2019 10:00
46362103.11.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
463623 | 03.11.2019 10:00
46362303.11.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
15. kolo | 09.11.2019 10:00:00
463625 | 09.11.2019 10:00
46362509.11.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
463626 | 09.11.2019 10:00
46362609.11.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463629 | 09.11.2019 10:00
46362909.11.2019 10:00OK Častkovce1 : 8TJ Horné Saliby
463630 | 10.11.2019 09:30
46363010.11.2019 09:30FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 2FK Krakovany
463624 | 10.11.2019 10:00
46362410.11.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza4 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463627 | 10.11.2019 10:00
46362710.11.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo2 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463631 | 10.11.2019 10:00
46363110.11.2019 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 0FK Slovan Levice
463628 | 15.11.2019 12:00
46362815.11.2019 12:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
16. kolo | 07.03.2020 10:00:00
463634 | 06.03.2020 16:00
46363406.03.2020 16:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463632 | 07.03.2020 10:00
46363207.03.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Slovan Levice
463633 | 07.03.2020 10:00
46363307.03.2020 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Krakovany
463635 | 07.03.2020 10:00
46363507.03.2020 10:00OK Častkovce  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463636 | 07.03.2020 10:00
46363607.03.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463638 | 07.03.2020 10:00
46363807.03.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463639 | 07.03.2020 10:00
46363907.03.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463637 | 08.03.2020 10:00
46363708.03.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
17. kolo | 14.03.2020 10:00:00
463640 | 14.03.2020 10:00
46364014.03.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463641 | 14.03.2020 10:00
46364114.03.2020 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463643 | 14.03.2020 10:00
46364314.03.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463645 | 14.03.2020 10:00
46364514.03.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463646 | 14.03.2020 10:00
46364614.03.2020 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463647 | 14.03.2020 10:00
46364714.03.2020 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FK Slovan Levice
463642 | 15.03.2020 10:00
46364215.03.2020 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  MŠO Štúrovo
463644 | 15.03.2020 10:00
46364415.03.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  OK Častkovce
18. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:00:00
463648 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46364821.03.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Krakovany
463649 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46364921.03.2020 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463650 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46365021.03.2020 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463652 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46365221.03.2020 10:00OK Častkovce  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463653 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46365321.03.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463655 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46365521.03.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠKF Sereď
463651 | 22.03.2020 10:00
46365122.03.2020 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463654 | 22.03.2020 10:00
46365422.03.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Baník Prievidza
19. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:00:00
463656 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46365628.03.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463657 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46365728.03.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  MŠO Štúrovo
463658 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46365828.03.2020 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463660 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46366028.03.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463661 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46366128.03.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463662 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46366228.03.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Slovan Levice
463663 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46366328.03.2020 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Krakovany
463659 | 29.03.2020 10:00
46365929.03.2020 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  OK Častkovce
20. kolo | 04.04.2020 10:00:00
463664 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46366404.04.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463665 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46366504.04.2020 10:00FK Krakovany  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463666 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46366604.04.2020 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463669 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46366904.04.2020 10:00OK Častkovce  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463667 | 05.04.2020 10:00
46366705.04.2020 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463668 | 05.04.2020 10:00
46366805.04.2020 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463670 | 05.04.2020 10:00
46367005.04.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  ŠKF Sereď
463671 | 05.04.2020 10:00
46367105.04.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Slovan Galanta
21. kolo | 11.04.2020 10:00:00
463676 | 09.04.2020 13:00
46367609.04.2020 13:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463673 | 11.04.2020 10:00
46367311.04.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463674 | 11.04.2020 10:00
46367411.04.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  OK Častkovce
463675 | 11.04.2020 10:00
46367511.04.2020 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463677 | 11.04.2020 10:00
46367711.04.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Slovan Levice
463678 | 11.04.2020 10:00
46367811.04.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  FK Krakovany
463679 | 11.04.2020 10:00
46367911.04.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463672 | 12.04.2020 10:00
46367212.04.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
22. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:00:00
463680 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46368018.04.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463681 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46368118.04.2020 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463682 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46368218.04.2020 10:00FK Krakovany  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463683 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46368318.04.2020 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463684 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46368418.04.2020 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463686 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46368618.04.2020 10:00OK Častkovce  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463685 | 19.04.2020 10:00
46368519.04.2020 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠKF Sereď
463687 | 19.04.2020 10:00
46368719.04.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  MŠO Štúrovo
23. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:00:00
463688 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46368825.04.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463690 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46369025.04.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463691 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46369125.04.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463692 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46369225.04.2020 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK Slovan Levice
463693 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46369325.04.2020 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FK Krakovany
463694 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46369425.04.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463695 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46369525.04.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463689 | 26.04.2020 10:00
46368926.04.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  OK Častkovce
24. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:00:00
463696 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46369602.05.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463697 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46369702.05.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463698 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46369802.05.2020 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463699 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46369902.05.2020 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463700 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46370002.05.2020 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  ŠKF Sereď
463703 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46370302.05.2020 10:00OK Častkovce  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463701 | 03.05.2020 10:00
46370103.05.2020 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463702 | 03.05.2020 10:00
46370203.05.2020 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MŠO Štúrovo
25. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:00:00
463704 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46370409.05.2020 10:00OK Častkovce  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463705 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46370509.05.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463707 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46370709.05.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Slovan Levice
463708 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46370809.05.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Krakovany
463709 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46370909.05.2020 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463711 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46371109.05.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463706 | 10.05.2020 10:00
46370610.05.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463710 | 10.05.2020 10:00
46371010.05.2020 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
26. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:00:00
463712 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46371216.05.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463713 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46371316.05.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463714 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46371416.05.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463715 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46371516.05.2020 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  ŠKF Sereď
463716 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46371616.05.2020 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463717 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46371716.05.2020 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  MŠO Štúrovo
463718 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46371816.05.2020 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463719 | 17.05.2020 10:00
46371917.05.2020 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  OK Častkovce
27. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:00:00
463721 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46372123.05.2020 10:00OK Častkovce  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463722 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46372223.05.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK Slovan Levice
463724 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46372423.05.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463725 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46372523.05.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463726 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46372623.05.2020 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463720 | 24.05.2020 10:00
46372024.05.2020 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463723 | 24.05.2020 10:00
46372324.05.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Krakovany
463727 | 24.05.2020 10:00
46372724.05.2020 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
28. kolo | 30.05.2020 10:00:00
463728 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46372830.05.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463729 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46372930.05.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463730 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46373030.05.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  ŠKF Sereď
463731 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46373130.05.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463732 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46373230.05.2020 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  MŠO Štúrovo
463734 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46373430.05.2020 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  OK Častkovce
463733 | 31.05.2020 10:00
46373331.05.2020 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463735 | 31.05.2020 10:00
46373531.05.2020 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 10:00:00
463738 | 06.06.2020 10:00
46373806.06.2020 10:00OK Častkovce  :  FK Krakovany
463739 | 06.06.2020 10:00
46373906.06.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463741 | 06.06.2020 10:00
46374106.06.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463742 | 06.06.2020 10:00
46374206.06.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463736 | 07.06.2020 10:00
46373607.06.2020 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463737 | 07.06.2020 10:00
46373707.06.2020 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Slovan Levice
463740 | 07.06.2020 10:00
46374007.06.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463743 | 07.06.2020 10:00
46374307.06.2020 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 10:00:00
463744 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46374413.06.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463746 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46374613.06.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463747 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46374713.06.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  MŠO Štúrovo
463748 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46374813.06.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463749 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46374913.06.2020 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  OK Častkovce
463750 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46375013.06.2020 10:00FK Krakovany  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463751 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46375113.06.2020 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463745 | 14.06.2020 10:00
46374514.06.2020 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  ŠKF Sereď
Tabuľka III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - III. liga U19 ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Krakovany15130239:7391615123.1
2FC Baník Prievidza15121250:6371513119.55
3FC Slovan Galanta15121238:17371416122.95
4FKM Nové Zámky15110454:18331312121
5MŠK Považská Bystrica1582526:2226122124.45
6FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1563633:2121110118.65
7Čermáňsky FK Nitra1562740:372010-4125.95
8ŠKF Sereď1561828:27199-2123.4
9FK Slovan Levice1561822:21198-5122.95
10MFK Topvar Topoľčany1552828:30177-7123.85
11MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou1544725:23166-5116.2
12TJ Horné Saliby1551926:47165-8123
13MŠO Štúrovo1542918:38144-7109.15
14FC Slovan Hlohovec15411025:43133-8121.85
15AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1525812:41112-13124.2
16OK Častkovce15221115:8181-13122.85