III. liga U19 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 03.08.2019 10:00:00
463512 | 03.08.2019 10:00
463512 03.08.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 3 : 0 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463513 | 03.08.2019 10:00
463513 03.08.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany 2 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463515 | 03.08.2019 10:00
463515 03.08.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 : 0 OK Častkovce
463516 | 03.08.2019 10:00
463516 03.08.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 7 FKM Nové Zámky
463517 | 03.08.2019 10:00
463517 03.08.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
463519 | 03.08.2019 10:00
463519 03.08.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
463518 | 04.08.2019 10:00
463518 04.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
463514 | 29.08.2019 10:00
463514 29.08.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 6 : 3 FC Slovan Hlohovec
2. kolo | 10.08.2019 10:00:00
463520 | 10.08.2019 10:00
463520 10.08.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
463521 | 10.08.2019 10:00
463521 10.08.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
463522 | 10.08.2019 10:00
463522 10.08.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
463523 | 10.08.2019 10:00
463523 10.08.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463527 | 10.08.2019 10:00
463527 10.08.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 1 FK Krakovany
463524 | 11.08.2019 10:00
463524 11.08.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 7 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463525 | 11.08.2019 10:00
463525 11.08.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 8 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463526 | 11.08.2019 10:00
463526 11.08.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 10 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
3. kolo | 17.08.2019 10:00:00
463528 | 17.08.2019 10:00
463528 17.08.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 0 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463530 | 17.08.2019 10:00
463530 17.08.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463532 | 17.08.2019 10:00
463532 17.08.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 10 : 2 OK Častkovce
463534 | 17.08.2019 10:00
463534 17.08.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 7 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
463535 | 17.08.2019 10:00
463535 17.08.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 5 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
463533 | 18.08.2019 10:00
463533 18.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
463529 | 03.09.2019 15:00
463529 03.09.2019 15:00 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
463531 | 04.09.2019 15:00
463531 04.09.2019 15:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
463536 | 24.08.2019 10:00
463536 24.08.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
463539 | 24.08.2019 10:00
463539 24.08.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
463542 | 24.08.2019 10:00
463542 24.08.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 3 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463543 | 24.08.2019 10:00
463543 24.08.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany 5 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
463541 | 25.08.2019 10:00
463541 25.08.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463540 | 25.08.2019 10:10
463540 25.08.2019 10:10 FC Slovan Hlohovec 4 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463538 | 25.08.2019 10:20
463538 25.08.2019 10:20 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
463537 | 29.08.2019 14:30
463537 29.08.2019 14:30 MŠO Štúrovo 3 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
463545 | 31.08.2019 10:00
463545 31.08.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 4 FK Krakovany
463546 | 31.08.2019 10:00
463546 31.08.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
463547 | 31.08.2019 10:00
463547 31.08.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 3 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463549 | 31.08.2019 10:00
463549 31.08.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 13 : 0 OK Častkovce
463550 | 31.08.2019 10:00
463550 31.08.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 5 FKM Nové Zámky
463551 | 31.08.2019 10:00
463551 31.08.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
463544 | 01.09.2019 10:00
463544 01.09.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463548 | 01.09.2019 10:00
463548 01.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 5 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
463552 | 07.09.2019 10:00
463552 07.09.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
463553 | 07.09.2019 10:00
463553 07.09.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 5 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
463554 | 07.09.2019 10:00
463554 07.09.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 4 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
463557 | 07.09.2019 10:00
463557 07.09.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 6 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463559 | 07.09.2019 10:00
463559 07.09.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463555 | 08.09.2019 10:00
463555 08.09.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
463556 | 08.09.2019 10:00
463556 08.09.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
463558 | 08.09.2019 10:00
463558 08.09.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:00:00
463560 | 14.09.2019 10:00
463560 14.09.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463561 | 14.09.2019 10:00
463561 14.09.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 5 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
463562 | 14.09.2019 10:00
463562 14.09.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 4 FK Krakovany
463564 | 14.09.2019 10:00
463564 14.09.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 4 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463566 | 14.09.2019 10:00
463566 14.09.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 1 OK Častkovce
463565 | 14.09.2019 14:00
463565 14.09.2019 14:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
463563 | 15.09.2019 10:00
463563 15.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
463567 | 15.09.2019 10:00
463567 15.09.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 0 : 5 FKM Nové Zámky
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
463568 | 21.09.2019 10:00
463568 21.09.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
463569 | 21.09.2019 10:00
463569 21.09.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 4 MŠO Štúrovo
463572 | 21.09.2019 10:00
463572 21.09.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
463574 | 21.09.2019 10:00
463574 21.09.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463575 | 21.09.2019 10:00
463575 21.09.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 4 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463570 | 22.09.2019 10:00
463570 22.09.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 5 FC Slovan Galanta
463571 | 22.09.2019 10:00
463571 22.09.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
463573 | 22.09.2019 10:00
463573 22.09.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany 3 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
463582 | 27.09.2019 15:00
463582 27.09.2019 15:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
463577 | 28.09.2019 10:00
463577 28.09.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 9 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463579 | 28.09.2019 10:00
463579 28.09.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 0 FK Krakovany
463580 | 28.09.2019 10:00
463580 28.09.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
463581 | 28.09.2019 10:00
463581 28.09.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463583 | 28.09.2019 10:00
463583 28.09.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 10 : 0 OK Častkovce
463576 | 29.09.2019 10:00
463576 29.09.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 0 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463578 | 29.09.2019 10:00
463578 29.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
463591 | 25.09.2019 13:30
463591 25.09.2019 13:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463584 | 05.10.2019 10:00
463584 05.10.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 10 : 0 OK Častkovce
463587 | 05.10.2019 10:00
463587 05.10.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
463588 | 05.10.2019 10:00
463588 05.10.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany 2 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
463589 | 05.10.2019 10:00
463589 05.10.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
463590 | 05.10.2019 10:00
463590 05.10.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
463585 | 06.10.2019 10:00
463585 06.10.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
463586 | 06.10.2019 10:00
463586 06.10.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
463592 | 12.10.2019 10:00
463592 12.10.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 2 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463594 | 12.10.2019 10:00
463594 12.10.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463595 | 12.10.2019 10:00
463595 12.10.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 6 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
463596 | 12.10.2019 10:00
463596 12.10.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 0 FK Krakovany
463597 | 12.10.2019 10:00
463597 12.10.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
463598 | 12.10.2019 10:00
463598 12.10.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463599 | 12.10.2019 10:00
463599 12.10.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
463593 | 13.10.2019 10:00
463593 13.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
463600 | 19.10.2019 10:00
463600 19.10.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
463602 | 19.10.2019 10:00
463602 19.10.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
463603 | 19.10.2019 10:00
463603 19.10.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany 4 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
463605 | 19.10.2019 10:00
463605 19.10.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
463607 | 19.10.2019 10:00
463607 19.10.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
463601 | 20.10.2019 10:00
463601 20.10.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 0 OK Častkovce
463604 | 20.10.2019 10:00
463604 20.10.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
463606 | 20.10.2019 10:00
463606 20.10.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
463612 | 24.10.2019 13:30
463612 24.10.2019 13:30 MŠO Štúrovo 4 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby
463609 | 26.10.2019 10:00
463609 26.10.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 6 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463610 | 26.10.2019 10:00
463610 26.10.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463611 | 26.10.2019 10:00
463611 26.10.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 7 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463614 | 26.10.2019 10:00
463614 26.10.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
463615 | 26.10.2019 10:00
463615 26.10.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 6 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463608 | 27.10.2019 10:00
463608 27.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463613 | 30.10.2019 11:00
463613 30.10.2019 11:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 5 FK Krakovany
14. kolo | 02.11.2019 10:00:00
463622 | 30.10.2019 10:00
463622 30.10.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 3 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
463616 | 02.11.2019 10:00
463616 02.11.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463617 | 02.11.2019 10:00
463617 02.11.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 3 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
463618 | 02.11.2019 10:00
463618 02.11.2019 10:00 FK Krakovany 5 : 0 OK Častkovce
463619 | 03.11.2019 10:00
463619 03.11.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 5 FKM Nové Zámky
463620 | 03.11.2019 10:00
463620 03.11.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
463621 | 03.11.2019 10:00
463621 03.11.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
463623 | 03.11.2019 10:00
463623 03.11.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
15. kolo | 09.11.2019 10:00:00
463625 | 09.11.2019 10:00
463625 09.11.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
463626 | 09.11.2019 10:00
463626 09.11.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463629 | 09.11.2019 10:00
463629 09.11.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 8 TJ Horné Saliby
463630 | 10.11.2019 09:30
463630 10.11.2019 09:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 2 FK Krakovany
463624 | 10.11.2019 10:00
463624 10.11.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 4 : 0 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463627 | 10.11.2019 10:00
463627 10.11.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463631 | 10.11.2019 10:00
463631 10.11.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
463628 | 15.11.2019 12:00
463628 15.11.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
16. kolo | 07.03.2020 10:00:00
463634 | 06.03.2020 16:00
463634 06.03.2020 16:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463632 | 07.03.2020 10:00
463632 07.03.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Slovan Levice
463633 | 07.03.2020 10:00
463633 07.03.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Krakovany
463635 | 07.03.2020 10:00
463635 07.03.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463636 | 07.03.2020 10:00
463636 07.03.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463638 | 07.03.2020 10:00
463638 07.03.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
463639 | 07.03.2020 10:00
463639 07.03.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463637 | 08.03.2020 10:00
463637 08.03.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
17. kolo | 14.03.2020 10:00:00
463640 | 14.03.2020 10:00
463640 14.03.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463641 | 14.03.2020 10:00
463641 14.03.2020 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC Slovan Galanta
463643 | 14.03.2020 10:00
463643 14.03.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FKM Nové Zámky
463645 | 14.03.2020 10:00
463645 14.03.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463646 | 14.03.2020 10:00
463646 14.03.2020 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463647 | 14.03.2020 10:00
463647 14.03.2020 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FK Slovan Levice
463642 | 15.03.2020 10:00
463642 15.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MŠO Štúrovo
463644 | 15.03.2020 10:00
463644 15.03.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   OK Častkovce
18. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:00:00
463648 | 21.03.2020 10:00
463648 21.03.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Krakovany
463649 | 21.03.2020 10:00
463649 21.03.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463650 | 21.03.2020 10:00
463650 21.03.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463652 | 21.03.2020 10:00
463652 21.03.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463653 | 21.03.2020 10:00
463653 21.03.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
463655 | 21.03.2020 10:00
463655 21.03.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠKF Sereď
463651 | 22.03.2020 10:00
463651 22.03.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463654 | 22.03.2020 10:00
463654 22.03.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Baník Prievidza
19. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:00:00
463656 | 28.03.2020 10:00
463656 28.03.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463657 | 28.03.2020 10:00
463657 28.03.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MŠO Štúrovo
463658 | 28.03.2020 10:00
463658 28.03.2020 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FKM Nové Zámky
463660 | 28.03.2020 10:00
463660 28.03.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463661 | 28.03.2020 10:00
463661 28.03.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463662 | 28.03.2020 10:00
463662 28.03.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Levice
463663 | 28.03.2020 10:00
463663 28.03.2020 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Krakovany
463659 | 29.03.2020 10:00
463659 29.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   OK Častkovce
20. kolo | 04.04.2020 10:00:00
463664 | 04.04.2020 10:00
463664 04.04.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463665 | 04.04.2020 10:00
463665 04.04.2020 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463666 | 04.04.2020 10:00
463666 04.04.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463669 | 04.04.2020 10:00
463669 04.04.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463667 | 05.04.2020 10:00
463667 05.04.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463668 | 05.04.2020 10:00
463668 05.04.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
463670 | 05.04.2020 10:00
463670 05.04.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠKF Sereď
463671 | 05.04.2020 10:00
463671 05.04.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Slovan Galanta
21. kolo | 11.04.2020 10:00:00
463676 | 09.04.2020 13:00
463676 09.04.2020 13:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463673 | 11.04.2020 10:00
463673 11.04.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FKM Nové Zámky
463674 | 11.04.2020 10:00
463674 11.04.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   OK Častkovce
463675 | 11.04.2020 10:00
463675 11.04.2020 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463677 | 11.04.2020 10:00
463677 11.04.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Slovan Levice
463678 | 11.04.2020 10:00
463678 11.04.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK Krakovany
463679 | 11.04.2020 10:00
463679 11.04.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463672 | 12.04.2020 10:00
463672 12.04.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
22. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:00:00
463680 | 18.04.2020 10:00
463680 18.04.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463681 | 18.04.2020 10:00
463681 18.04.2020 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463682 | 18.04.2020 10:00
463682 18.04.2020 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463683 | 18.04.2020 10:00
463683 18.04.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
463684 | 18.04.2020 10:00
463684 18.04.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463686 | 18.04.2020 10:00
463686 18.04.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FC Slovan Galanta
463685 | 19.04.2020 10:00
463685 19.04.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠKF Sereď
463687 | 19.04.2020 10:00
463687 19.04.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠO Štúrovo
23. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:00:00
463688 | 25.04.2020 10:00
463688 25.04.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463690 | 25.04.2020 10:00
463690 25.04.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463691 | 25.04.2020 10:00
463691 25.04.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463692 | 25.04.2020 10:00
463692 25.04.2020 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Slovan Levice
463693 | 25.04.2020 10:00
463693 25.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Krakovany
463694 | 25.04.2020 10:00
463694 25.04.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463695 | 25.04.2020 10:00
463695 25.04.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463689 | 26.04.2020 10:00
463689 26.04.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   OK Častkovce
24. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:00:00
463696 | 02.05.2020 10:00
463696 02.05.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463697 | 02.05.2020 10:00
463697 02.05.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463698 | 02.05.2020 10:00
463698 02.05.2020 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
463699 | 02.05.2020 10:00
463699 02.05.2020 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463700 | 02.05.2020 10:00
463700 02.05.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠKF Sereď
463703 | 02.05.2020 10:00
463703 02.05.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FKM Nové Zámky
463701 | 03.05.2020 10:00
463701 03.05.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Galanta
463702 | 03.05.2020 10:00
463702 03.05.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MŠO Štúrovo
25. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:00:00
463704 | 09.05.2020 10:00
463704 09.05.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463705 | 09.05.2020 10:00
463705 09.05.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463707 | 09.05.2020 10:00
463707 09.05.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Levice
463708 | 09.05.2020 10:00
463708 09.05.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Krakovany
463709 | 09.05.2020 10:00
463709 09.05.2020 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463711 | 09.05.2020 10:00
463711 09.05.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463706 | 10.05.2020 10:00
463706 10.05.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463710 | 10.05.2020 10:00
463710 10.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
26. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:00:00
463712 | 16.05.2020 10:00
463712 16.05.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463713 | 16.05.2020 10:00
463713 16.05.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
463714 | 16.05.2020 10:00
463714 16.05.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463715 | 16.05.2020 10:00
463715 16.05.2020 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠKF Sereď
463716 | 16.05.2020 10:00
463716 16.05.2020 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
463717 | 16.05.2020 10:00
463717 16.05.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   MŠO Štúrovo
463718 | 16.05.2020 10:00
463718 16.05.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FKM Nové Zámky
463719 | 17.05.2020 10:00
463719 17.05.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OK Častkovce
27. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:00:00
463721 | 23.05.2020 10:00
463721 23.05.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463722 | 23.05.2020 10:00
463722 23.05.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Slovan Levice
463724 | 23.05.2020 10:00
463724 23.05.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463725 | 23.05.2020 10:00
463725 23.05.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463726 | 23.05.2020 10:00
463726 23.05.2020 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463720 | 24.05.2020 10:00
463720 24.05.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463723 | 24.05.2020 10:00
463723 24.05.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Krakovany
463727 | 24.05.2020 10:00
463727 24.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
28. kolo | 30.05.2020 10:00:00
463728 | 30.05.2020 10:00
463728 30.05.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
463729 | 30.05.2020 10:00
463729 30.05.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463730 | 30.05.2020 10:00
463730 30.05.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   ŠKF Sereď
463731 | 30.05.2020 10:00
463731 30.05.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Galanta
463732 | 30.05.2020 10:00
463732 30.05.2020 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠO Štúrovo
463734 | 30.05.2020 10:00
463734 30.05.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   OK Častkovce
463733 | 31.05.2020 10:00
463733 31.05.2020 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FKM Nové Zámky
463735 | 31.05.2020 10:00
463735 31.05.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 10:00:00
463738 | 06.06.2020 10:00
463738 06.06.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK Krakovany
463739 | 06.06.2020 10:00
463739 06.06.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463741 | 06.06.2020 10:00
463741 06.06.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463742 | 06.06.2020 10:00
463742 06.06.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463736 | 07.06.2020 10:00
463736 07.06.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463737 | 07.06.2020 10:00
463737 07.06.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Slovan Levice
463740 | 07.06.2020 10:00
463740 07.06.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463743 | 07.06.2020 10:00
463743 07.06.2020 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 10:00:00
463744 | 13.06.2020 10:00
463744 13.06.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463746 | 13.06.2020 10:00
463746 13.06.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Slovan Galanta
463747 | 13.06.2020 10:00
463747 13.06.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠO Štúrovo
463748 | 13.06.2020 10:00
463748 13.06.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FKM Nové Zámky
463749 | 13.06.2020 10:00
463749 13.06.2020 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   OK Častkovce
463750 | 13.06.2020 10:00
463750 13.06.2020 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463751 | 13.06.2020 10:00
463751 13.06.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463745 | 14.06.2020 10:00
463745 14.06.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   ŠKF Sereď
Tabuľka III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - III. liga U19 ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Krakovany 15 13 0 2 39:7 39 16 15 123.1
2 FC Baník Prievidza 15 12 1 2 50:6 37 15 13 119.55
3 FC Slovan Galanta 15 12 1 2 38:17 37 14 16 122.95
4 FKM Nové Zámky 15 11 0 4 54:18 33 13 12 121
5 MŠK Považská Bystrica 15 8 2 5 26:22 26 12 2 124.45
6 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 15 6 3 6 33:21 21 11 0 118.65
7 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 15 6 2 7 40:37 20 10 -4 125.95
8 ŠKF Sereď 15 6 1 8 28:27 19 9 -2 123.4
9 FK Slovan Levice 15 6 1 8 22:21 19 8 -5 122.95
10 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 15 5 2 8 28:30 17 7 -7 123.85
11 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 15 4 4 7 25:23 16 6 -5 116.2
12 TJ Horné Saliby 15 5 1 9 26:47 16 5 -8 123
13 MŠO Štúrovo 15 4 2 9 18:38 14 4 -7 109.15
14 FC Slovan Hlohovec 15 4 1 10 25:43 13 3 -8 121.85
15 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 15 2 5 8 12:41 11 2 -13 124.2
16 OK Častkovce 15 2 2 11 15:81 8 1 -13 122.85