III. liga U17 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 03.08.2019 12:30:00
463752 | 03.08.2019 12:30
46375203.08.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice6 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463753 | 03.08.2019 12:30
46375303.08.2019 12:30FK Krakovany9 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463755 | 03.08.2019 12:30
46375503.08.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom4 : 0OK Častkovce
463756 | 03.08.2019 12:30
46375603.08.2019 12:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 8FKM Nové Zámky
463757 | 03.08.2019 12:30
46375703.08.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra7 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
463759 | 03.08.2019 12:30
46375903.08.2019 12:30FC Baník Prievidza1 : 0ŠKF Sereď
463758 | 04.08.2019 12:30
46375804.08.2019 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 4FC Slovan Galanta
463754 | 29.08.2019 12:30
46375429.08.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby3 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
2. kolo | 10.08.2019 12:30:00
463760 | 10.08.2019 12:30
46376010.08.2019 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 2ŠKF Sereď
463761 | 10.08.2019 12:30
46376110.08.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta4 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
463762 | 10.08.2019 12:30
46376210.08.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo1 : 6MŠK Považská Bystrica
463763 | 10.08.2019 12:30
46376310.08.2019 12:30FKM Nové Zámky6 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463767 | 10.08.2019 12:30
46376710.08.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice3 : 1FK Krakovany
463764 | 11.08.2019 12:30
46376411.08.2019 12:30OK Častkovce2 : 5MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463765 | 11.08.2019 12:30
46376511.08.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 3AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463766 | 11.08.2019 12:30
46376611.08.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
3. kolo | 17.08.2019 12:30:00
463768 | 17.08.2019 12:30
46376817.08.2019 12:30FK Krakovany5 : 4MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463770 | 17.08.2019 12:30
46377017.08.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463772 | 17.08.2019 12:30
46377217.08.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra9 : 0OK Častkovce
463774 | 17.08.2019 12:30
46377417.08.2019 12:30FC Baník Prievidza4 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
463775 | 17.08.2019 12:30
46377517.08.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď0 : 4FC Slovan Galanta
463773 | 18.08.2019 12:30
46377318.08.2019 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 5FKM Nové Zámky
463769 | 03.09.2019 17:00
46376903.09.2019 17:00TJ Horné Saliby2 : 1FK Slovan Levice
463771 | 04.09.2019 17:00
46377104.09.2019 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 4FC Slovan Hlohovec
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 12:30:00
463776 | 24.08.2019 12:30
46377624.08.2019 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 7FC Slovan Galanta
463779 | 24.08.2019 12:30
46377924.08.2019 12:30OK Častkovce2 : 6MŠK Považská Bystrica
463782 | 24.08.2019 12:30
46378224.08.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice5 : 3AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463783 | 24.08.2019 12:30
46378324.08.2019 12:30FK Krakovany3 : 2TJ Horné Saliby
463778 | 25.08.2019 12:30
46377825.08.2019 12:30FKM Nové Zámky3 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
463780 | 25.08.2019 12:30
46378025.08.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463781 | 25.08.2019 12:30
46378125.08.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 4MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463777 | 29.08.2019 17:00
46377729.08.2019 17:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 2ŠKF Sereď
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 12:30:00
463785 | 31.08.2019 12:30
46378531.08.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 5FK Krakovany
463786 | 31.08.2019 12:30
46378631.08.2019 12:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 4FK Slovan Levice
463787 | 31.08.2019 12:30
46378731.08.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463789 | 31.08.2019 12:30
46378931.08.2019 12:30FC Baník Prievidza7 : 0OK Častkovce
463790 | 31.08.2019 12:30
46379031.08.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď0 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
463791 | 31.08.2019 12:30
46379131.08.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta5 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
463784 | 01.09.2019 12:30
46378401.09.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby6 : 3MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463788 | 01.09.2019 12:30
46378801.09.2019 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 12:30:00
463792 | 07.09.2019 12:30
46379207.09.2019 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
463793 | 07.09.2019 12:30
46379307.09.2019 12:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
463794 | 07.09.2019 12:30
46379407.09.2019 12:30OK Častkovce1 : 2ŠKF Sereď
463797 | 07.09.2019 12:30
46379707.09.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice4 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463799 | 07.09.2019 12:30
46379907.09.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby3 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463795 | 08.09.2019 12:30
46379508.09.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 4FC Baník Prievidza
463796 | 08.09.2019 12:30
46379608.09.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
463798 | 08.09.2019 12:30
46379808.09.2019 12:30FK Krakovany1 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 12:30:00
463800 | 14.09.2019 12:30
46380014.09.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom2 : 1MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463801 | 14.09.2019 12:30
46380114.09.2019 12:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
463802 | 14.09.2019 12:30
46380214.09.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 2FK Krakovany
463804 | 14.09.2019 12:30
46380414.09.2019 12:30FC Baník Prievidza6 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463806 | 14.09.2019 12:30
46380614.09.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta6 : 0OK Častkovce
463805 | 14.09.2019 16:30
46380514.09.2019 16:30ŠKF Sereď1 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
463803 | 15.09.2019 12:30
46380315.09.2019 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 4FK Slovan Levice
463807 | 15.09.2019 12:30
46380715.09.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo0 : 6FKM Nové Zámky
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 12:30:00
463808 | 21.09.2019 12:30
46380821.09.2019 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463809 | 21.09.2019 12:30
46380921.09.2019 12:30OK Častkovce  :  MŠO Štúrovo
463812 | 21.09.2019 12:30
46381221.09.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463813 | 21.09.2019 12:30
46381321.09.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463814 | 21.09.2019 12:30
46381421.09.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463815 | 21.09.2019 12:30
46381521.09.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463810 | 22.09.2019 12:30
46381022.09.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463811 | 22.09.2019 12:30
46381122.09.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠKF Sereď
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 12:30:00
463822 | 27.09.2019 17:00
46382227.09.2019 17:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463816 | 28.09.2019 12:30
46381628.09.2019 12:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463817 | 28.09.2019 12:30
46381728.09.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463819 | 28.09.2019 12:30
46381928.09.2019 12:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK Krakovany
463820 | 28.09.2019 12:30
46382028.09.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Slovan Levice
463821 | 28.09.2019 12:30
46382128.09.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463823 | 28.09.2019 12:30
46382328.09.2019 12:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  OK Častkovce
463818 | 29.09.2019 12:30
46381829.09.2019 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  TJ Horné Saliby
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 12:30:00
463831 | 25.09.2019 15:30
46383125.09.2019 15:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463824 | 05.10.2019 12:30
46382405.10.2019 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  OK Častkovce
463827 | 05.10.2019 12:30
46382705.10.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463828 | 05.10.2019 12:30
46382805.10.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  ŠKF Sereď
463829 | 05.10.2019 12:30
46382905.10.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463830 | 05.10.2019 12:30
46383005.10.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463825 | 06.10.2019 12:30
46382506.10.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463826 | 06.10.2019 12:30
46382606.10.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MŠO Štúrovo
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 12:30:00
463832 | 12.10.2019 12:30
46383212.10.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463834 | 12.10.2019 12:30
46383412.10.2019 12:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463835 | 12.10.2019 12:30
46383512.10.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463836 | 12.10.2019 12:30
46383612.10.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Krakovany
463837 | 12.10.2019 12:30
46383712.10.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Slovan Levice
463838 | 12.10.2019 12:30
46383812.10.2019 12:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463839 | 12.10.2019 12:30
46383912.10.2019 12:30OK Častkovce  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463833 | 13.10.2019 12:30
46383313.10.2019 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 12:30:00
463840 | 19.10.2019 12:30
46384019.10.2019 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463842 | 19.10.2019 12:30
46384219.10.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463843 | 19.10.2019 12:30
46384319.10.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  MŠO Štúrovo
463845 | 19.10.2019 12:30
46384519.10.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠKF Sereď
463846 | 19.10.2019 12:30
46384619.10.2019 12:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463847 | 19.10.2019 12:30
46384719.10.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463841 | 20.10.2019 12:30
46384120.10.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  OK Častkovce
463844 | 20.10.2019 12:30
46384420.10.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FC Slovan Galanta
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 12:30:00
463849 | 26.10.2019 12:30
46384926.10.2019 12:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463850 | 26.10.2019 12:30
46385026.10.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463851 | 26.10.2019 12:30
46385126.10.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463852 | 26.10.2019 12:30
46385226.10.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463853 | 26.10.2019 12:30
46385326.10.2019 12:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK Krakovany
463854 | 26.10.2019 12:30
46385426.10.2019 12:30OK Častkovce  :  FK Slovan Levice
463848 | 27.10.2019 12:30
46384827.10.2019 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463855 | 27.10.2019 12:30
46385527.10.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
14. kolo | 02.11.2019 12:30:00
463856 | 02.11.2019 12:30
46385602.11.2019 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463857 | 02.11.2019 12:30
46385702.11.2019 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463858 | 02.11.2019 12:30
46385802.11.2019 12:30FK Krakovany  :  OK Častkovce
463859 | 02.11.2019 12:30
46385902.11.2019 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463860 | 02.11.2019 12:30
46386002.11.2019 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠO Štúrovo
463861 | 02.11.2019 12:30
46386102.11.2019 12:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463862 | 02.11.2019 12:30
46386202.11.2019 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  ŠKF Sereď
463863 | 03.11.2019 12:30
46386303.11.2019 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC Baník Prievidza
15. kolo | 09.11.2019 12:30:00
463864 | 09.11.2019 12:30
46386409.11.2019 12:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463865 | 09.11.2019 12:30
46386509.11.2019 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463866 | 09.11.2019 12:30
46386609.11.2019 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463867 | 09.11.2019 12:30
46386709.11.2019 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463868 | 09.11.2019 12:30
46386809.11.2019 12:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463869 | 09.11.2019 12:30
46386909.11.2019 12:30OK Častkovce  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463870 | 10.11.2019 12:30
46387010.11.2019 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Krakovany
463871 | 10.11.2019 12:30
46387110.11.2019 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Slovan Levice
16. kolo | 07.03.2020 12:30:00
463872 | 07.03.2020 12:30
46387207.03.2020 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Slovan Levice
463873 | 07.03.2020 12:30
46387307.03.2020 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Krakovany
463874 | 07.03.2020 12:30
46387407.03.2020 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463875 | 07.03.2020 12:30
46387507.03.2020 12:30OK Častkovce  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463876 | 07.03.2020 12:30
46387607.03.2020 12:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463877 | 07.03.2020 12:30
46387707.03.2020 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463878 | 07.03.2020 12:30
46387807.03.2020 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463879 | 07.03.2020 12:30
46387907.03.2020 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FC Baník Prievidza
17. kolo | 14.03.2020 12:30:00
463880 | 14.03.2020 12:30
46388014.03.2020 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463881 | 14.03.2020 12:30
46388114.03.2020 12:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463882 | 14.03.2020 12:30
46388214.03.2020 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  MŠO Štúrovo
463883 | 14.03.2020 12:30
46388314.03.2020 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463884 | 14.03.2020 12:30
46388414.03.2020 12:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  OK Častkovce
463885 | 14.03.2020 12:30
46388514.03.2020 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463886 | 14.03.2020 12:30
46388614.03.2020 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463887 | 14.03.2020 12:30
46388714.03.2020 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FK Slovan Levice
18. kolo | 21.03.2020 12:30:00
463888 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46388821.03.2020 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Krakovany
463889 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46388921.03.2020 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463890 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46389021.03.2020 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463891 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46389121.03.2020 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463892 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46389221.03.2020 12:30OK Častkovce  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463893 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46389321.03.2020 12:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463894 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46389421.03.2020 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463895 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46389521.03.2020 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠKF Sereď
19. kolo | 28.03.2020 12:30:00
463896 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46389628.03.2020 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463897 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46389728.03.2020 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  MŠO Štúrovo
463898 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46389828.03.2020 12:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463899 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46389928.03.2020 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  OK Častkovce
463900 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46390028.03.2020 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463901 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46390128.03.2020 12:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463902 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46390228.03.2020 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Slovan Levice
463903 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46390328.03.2020 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Krakovany
20. kolo | 04.04.2020 12:30:00
463904 | 04.04.2020 12:30
46390404.04.2020 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463905 | 04.04.2020 12:30
46390504.04.2020 12:30FK Krakovany  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463906 | 04.04.2020 12:30
46390604.04.2020 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463907 | 04.04.2020 12:30
46390704.04.2020 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463908 | 04.04.2020 12:30
46390804.04.2020 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463909 | 04.04.2020 12:30
46390904.04.2020 12:30OK Častkovce  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463910 | 04.04.2020 12:30
46391004.04.2020 12:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  ŠKF Sereď
463911 | 04.04.2020 12:30
46391104.04.2020 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Slovan Galanta
21. kolo | 11.04.2020 12:30:00
463912 | 11.04.2020 12:30
46391211.04.2020 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463913 | 11.04.2020 12:30
46391311.04.2020 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463914 | 11.04.2020 12:30
46391411.04.2020 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  OK Častkovce
463915 | 11.04.2020 12:30
46391511.04.2020 12:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463916 | 11.04.2020 12:30
46391611.04.2020 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463917 | 11.04.2020 12:30
46391711.04.2020 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Slovan Levice
463918 | 11.04.2020 12:30
46391811.04.2020 12:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  FK Krakovany
463919 | 11.04.2020 12:30
46391911.04.2020 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ Horné Saliby
22. kolo | 18.04.2020 12:30:00
463920 | 18.04.2020 12:30
46392018.04.2020 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463921 | 18.04.2020 12:30
46392118.04.2020 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463922 | 18.04.2020 12:30
46392218.04.2020 12:30FK Krakovany  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463923 | 18.04.2020 12:30
46392318.04.2020 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463924 | 18.04.2020 12:30
46392418.04.2020 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463925 | 18.04.2020 12:30
46392518.04.2020 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠKF Sereď
463926 | 18.04.2020 12:30
46392618.04.2020 12:30OK Častkovce  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463927 | 18.04.2020 12:30
46392718.04.2020 12:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  MŠO Štúrovo
23. kolo | 25.04.2020 12:30:00
463928 | 25.04.2020 12:30
46392825.04.2020 12:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463929 | 25.04.2020 12:30
46392925.04.2020 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  OK Častkovce
463930 | 25.04.2020 12:30
46393025.04.2020 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463931 | 25.04.2020 12:30
46393125.04.2020 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463932 | 25.04.2020 12:30
46393225.04.2020 12:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK Slovan Levice
463933 | 25.04.2020 12:30
46393325.04.2020 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FK Krakovany
463934 | 25.04.2020 12:30
46393425.04.2020 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463935 | 25.04.2020 12:30
46393525.04.2020 12:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
24. kolo | 02.05.2020 12:30:00
463936 | 02.05.2020 12:30
46393602.05.2020 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463937 | 02.05.2020 12:30
46393702.05.2020 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463938 | 02.05.2020 12:30
46393802.05.2020 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463939 | 02.05.2020 12:30
46393902.05.2020 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463940 | 02.05.2020 12:30
46394002.05.2020 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  ŠKF Sereď
463941 | 02.05.2020 12:30
46394102.05.2020 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463942 | 02.05.2020 12:30
46394202.05.2020 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MŠO Štúrovo
463943 | 02.05.2020 12:30
46394302.05.2020 12:30OK Častkovce  :  FKM Nové Zámky
25. kolo | 09.05.2020 12:30:00
463944 | 09.05.2020 12:30
46394409.05.2020 12:30OK Častkovce  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463945 | 09.05.2020 12:30
46394509.05.2020 12:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463946 | 09.05.2020 12:30
46394609.05.2020 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463947 | 09.05.2020 12:30
46394709.05.2020 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Slovan Levice
463948 | 09.05.2020 12:30
46394809.05.2020 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Krakovany
463949 | 09.05.2020 12:30
46394909.05.2020 12:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463950 | 09.05.2020 12:30
46395009.05.2020 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463951 | 09.05.2020 12:30
46395109.05.2020 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
26. kolo | 16.05.2020 12:30:00
463952 | 16.05.2020 12:30
46395216.05.2020 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463953 | 16.05.2020 12:30
46395316.05.2020 12:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463954 | 16.05.2020 12:30
46395416.05.2020 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463955 | 16.05.2020 12:30
46395516.05.2020 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  ŠKF Sereď
463956 | 16.05.2020 12:30
46395616.05.2020 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463957 | 16.05.2020 12:30
46395716.05.2020 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  MŠO Štúrovo
463958 | 16.05.2020 12:30
46395816.05.2020 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463959 | 16.05.2020 12:30
46395916.05.2020 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  OK Častkovce
27. kolo | 23.05.2020 12:30:00
463960 | 23.05.2020 12:30
46396023.05.2020 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463961 | 23.05.2020 12:30
46396123.05.2020 12:30OK Častkovce  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463962 | 23.05.2020 12:30
46396223.05.2020 12:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK Slovan Levice
463963 | 23.05.2020 12:30
46396323.05.2020 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK Krakovany
463964 | 23.05.2020 12:30
46396423.05.2020 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463965 | 23.05.2020 12:30
46396523.05.2020 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463966 | 23.05.2020 12:30
46396623.05.2020 12:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463967 | 23.05.2020 12:30
46396723.05.2020 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
28. kolo | 30.05.2020 12:30:00
463968 | 30.05.2020 12:30
46396830.05.2020 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
463969 | 30.05.2020 12:30
46396930.05.2020 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463970 | 30.05.2020 12:30
46397030.05.2020 12:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  ŠKF Sereď
463971 | 30.05.2020 12:30
46397130.05.2020 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463972 | 30.05.2020 12:30
46397230.05.2020 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  MŠO Štúrovo
463973 | 30.05.2020 12:30
46397330.05.2020 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463974 | 30.05.2020 12:30
46397430.05.2020 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  OK Častkovce
463975 | 30.05.2020 12:30
46397530.05.2020 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 12:30:00
463976 | 06.06.2020 12:30
46397606.06.2020 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463977 | 06.06.2020 12:30
46397706.06.2020 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK Slovan Levice
463978 | 06.06.2020 12:30
46397806.06.2020 12:30OK Častkovce  :  FK Krakovany
463979 | 06.06.2020 12:30
46397906.06.2020 12:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  TJ Horné Saliby
463980 | 06.06.2020 12:30
46398006.06.2020 12:30MŠO Štúrovo  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463981 | 06.06.2020 12:30
46398106.06.2020 12:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463982 | 06.06.2020 12:30
46398206.06.2020 12:30ŠKF Sereď  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463983 | 06.06.2020 12:30
46398306.06.2020 12:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 12:30:00
463984 | 13.06.2020 12:30
46398413.06.2020 12:30MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FC Baník Prievidza
463985 | 13.06.2020 12:30
46398513.06.2020 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  ŠKF Sereď
463986 | 13.06.2020 12:30
46398613.06.2020 12:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FC Slovan Galanta
463987 | 13.06.2020 12:30
46398713.06.2020 12:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  MŠO Štúrovo
463988 | 13.06.2020 12:30
46398813.06.2020 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FKM Nové Zámky
463989 | 13.06.2020 12:30
46398913.06.2020 12:30TJ Horné Saliby  :  OK Častkovce
463990 | 13.06.2020 12:30
46399013.06.2020 12:30FK Krakovany  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
463991 | 13.06.2020 12:30
46399113.06.2020 12:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Tabuľka III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - III. liga U17 ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FKM Nové Zámky770031:22116120
2FC Slovan Galanta760130:4181590
3FK Slovan Levice760127:12181460
4FK Krakovany751126:11161340
5FC Baník Prievidza750223:8151230
6TJ Horné Saliby750217:11151130
7MŠK Považská Bystrica740319:16121000
8ŠKF Sereď74037:912930
9AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom731313:15108-20
10Čermáňsky FK Nitra721422:1577-50
11MFK Topvar Topoľčany721412:2076-50
12FC Slovan Hlohovec72059:1465-30
13FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa71243:2254-40
14MŠO Štúrovo71063:3033-60
15MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou700710:2902-90
16OK Častkovce70075:3901-90