III. liga U17 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 03.08.2019 12:30:00
463752 | 03.08.2019 12:30
463752 03.08.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 6 : 0 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463753 | 03.08.2019 12:30
463753 03.08.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany 9 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463755 | 03.08.2019 12:30
463755 03.08.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 : 0 OK Častkovce
463756 | 03.08.2019 12:30
463756 03.08.2019 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 8 FKM Nové Zámky
463757 | 03.08.2019 12:30
463757 03.08.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 7 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
463759 | 03.08.2019 12:30
463759 03.08.2019 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
463758 | 04.08.2019 12:30
463758 04.08.2019 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 4 FC Slovan Galanta
463754 | 29.08.2019 12:30
463754 29.08.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
2. kolo | 10.08.2019 12:30:00
463760 | 10.08.2019 12:30
463760 10.08.2019 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
463761 | 10.08.2019 12:30
463761 10.08.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
463762 | 10.08.2019 12:30
463762 10.08.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 6 MŠK Považská Bystrica
463763 | 10.08.2019 12:30
463763 10.08.2019 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky 6 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463767 | 10.08.2019 12:30
463767 10.08.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 3 : 1 FK Krakovany
463764 | 11.08.2019 12:30
463764 11.08.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce 2 : 5 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463765 | 11.08.2019 12:30
463765 11.08.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463766 | 11.08.2019 12:30
463766 11.08.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
3. kolo | 17.08.2019 12:30:00
463768 | 17.08.2019 12:30
463768 17.08.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany 5 : 4 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463770 | 17.08.2019 12:30
463770 17.08.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463772 | 17.08.2019 12:30
463772 17.08.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 9 : 0 OK Častkovce
463774 | 17.08.2019 12:30
463774 17.08.2019 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza 4 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
463775 | 17.08.2019 12:30
463775 17.08.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 4 FC Slovan Galanta
463773 | 18.08.2019 12:30
463773 18.08.2019 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 5 FKM Nové Zámky
463769 | 03.09.2019 17:00
463769 03.09.2019 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
463771 | 04.09.2019 17:00
463771 04.09.2019 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 4 FC Slovan Hlohovec
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 12:30:00
463776 | 24.08.2019 12:30
463776 24.08.2019 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 7 FC Slovan Galanta
463779 | 24.08.2019 12:30
463779 24.08.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce 2 : 6 MŠK Považská Bystrica
463782 | 24.08.2019 12:30
463782 24.08.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 5 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463783 | 24.08.2019 12:30
463783 24.08.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany 3 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby
463778 | 25.08.2019 12:30
463778 25.08.2019 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
463780 | 25.08.2019 12:30
463780 25.08.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463781 | 25.08.2019 12:30
463781 25.08.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 4 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463777 | 29.08.2019 17:00
463777 29.08.2019 17:00 MŠO Štúrovo 0 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 12:30:00
463785 | 31.08.2019 12:30
463785 31.08.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 5 FK Krakovany
463786 | 31.08.2019 12:30
463786 31.08.2019 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 4 FK Slovan Levice
463787 | 31.08.2019 12:30
463787 31.08.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463789 | 31.08.2019 12:30
463789 31.08.2019 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza 7 : 0 OK Častkovce
463790 | 31.08.2019 12:30
463790 31.08.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
463791 | 31.08.2019 12:30
463791 31.08.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 5 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
463784 | 01.09.2019 12:30
463784 01.09.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 6 : 3 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463788 | 01.09.2019 12:30
463788 01.09.2019 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 12:30:00
463792 | 07.09.2019 12:30
463792 07.09.2019 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
463793 | 07.09.2019 12:30
463793 07.09.2019 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
463794 | 07.09.2019 12:30
463794 07.09.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce 1 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
463797 | 07.09.2019 12:30
463797 07.09.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 4 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463799 | 07.09.2019 12:30
463799 07.09.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463795 | 08.09.2019 12:30
463795 08.09.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 4 FC Baník Prievidza
463796 | 08.09.2019 12:30
463796 08.09.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
463798 | 08.09.2019 12:30
463798 08.09.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany 1 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 12:30:00
463800 | 14.09.2019 12:30
463800 14.09.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463801 | 14.09.2019 12:30
463801 14.09.2019 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
463802 | 14.09.2019 12:30
463802 14.09.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 2 FK Krakovany
463804 | 14.09.2019 12:30
463804 14.09.2019 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza 6 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463806 | 14.09.2019 12:30
463806 14.09.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 6 : 0 OK Častkovce
463805 | 14.09.2019 16:30
463805 14.09.2019 16:30 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
463803 | 15.09.2019 12:30
463803 15.09.2019 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 4 FK Slovan Levice
463807 | 15.09.2019 12:30
463807 15.09.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo 0 : 6 FKM Nové Zámky
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 12:30:00
463808 | 21.09.2019 12:30
463808 21.09.2019 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 8 FKM Nové Zámky
463809 | 21.09.2019 12:30
463809 21.09.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce 1 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
463812 | 21.09.2019 12:30
463812 21.09.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
463813 | 21.09.2019 12:30
463813 21.09.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany 2 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
463814 | 21.09.2019 12:30
463814 21.09.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463815 | 21.09.2019 12:30
463815 21.09.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463810 | 22.09.2019 12:30
463810 22.09.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 6 FC Slovan Galanta
463811 | 22.09.2019 12:30
463811 22.09.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 12:30:00
463822 | 27.09.2019 17:00
463822 27.09.2019 17:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
463817 | 28.09.2019 12:30
463817 28.09.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463819 | 28.09.2019 12:30
463819 28.09.2019 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 0 FK Krakovany
463820 | 28.09.2019 12:30
463820 28.09.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
463821 | 28.09.2019 12:30
463821 28.09.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 7 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463823 | 28.09.2019 12:50
463823 28.09.2019 12:50 FKM Nové Zámky 9 : 0 OK Častkovce
463816 | 29.09.2019 12:30
463816 29.09.2019 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463818 | 29.09.2019 12:30
463818 29.09.2019 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 12:30:00
463831 | 25.09.2019 15:45
463831 25.09.2019 15:45 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 5 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463824 | 05.10.2019 12:30
463824 05.10.2019 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 0 OK Častkovce
463827 | 05.10.2019 12:30
463827 05.10.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
463828 | 05.10.2019 12:30
463828 05.10.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany 1 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
463829 | 05.10.2019 12:30
463829 05.10.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
463830 | 05.10.2019 12:30
463830 05.10.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
463825 | 06.10.2019 12:30
463825 06.10.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 5 FKM Nové Zámky
463826 | 06.10.2019 12:30
463826 06.10.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 12:30:00
463832 | 12.10.2019 12:30
463832 12.10.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463834 | 12.10.2019 12:30
463834 12.10.2019 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza 7 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463835 | 12.10.2019 12:30
463835 12.10.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
463836 | 12.10.2019 12:30
463836 12.10.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 0 FK Krakovany
463837 | 12.10.2019 12:30
463837 12.10.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo 0 : 3 FK Slovan Levice
463838 | 12.10.2019 12:30
463838 12.10.2019 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky 8 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463839 | 12.10.2019 12:30
463839 12.10.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce 4 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
463833 | 13.10.2019 12:30
463833 13.10.2019 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 8 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 12:30:00
463840 | 19.10.2019 12:30
463840 19.10.2019 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
463842 | 19.10.2019 12:30
463842 19.10.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
463843 | 19.10.2019 12:30
463843 19.10.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany 2 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
463845 | 19.10.2019 12:30
463845 19.10.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 4 ŠKF Sereď
463847 | 19.10.2019 12:30
463847 19.10.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
463841 | 20.10.2019 12:30
463841 20.10.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 1 OK Častkovce
463844 | 20.10.2019 12:30
463844 20.10.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
463846 | 20.10.2019 12:30
463846 20.10.2019 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 4 FC Baník Prievidza
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 12:30:00
463852 | 24.10.2019 15:30
463852 24.10.2019 15:30 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
463849 | 26.10.2019 12:30
463849 26.10.2019 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463850 | 26.10.2019 12:30
463850 26.10.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 5 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463851 | 26.10.2019 12:30
463851 26.10.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463854 | 26.10.2019 12:30
463854 26.10.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce 1 : 5 FK Slovan Levice
463855 | 26.10.2019 12:30
463855 26.10.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463848 | 27.10.2019 12:30
463848 27.10.2019 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 7 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463853 | 30.10.2019 13:30
463853 30.10.2019 13:30 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 4 FK Krakovany
14. kolo | 02.11.2019 12:30:00
463862 | 30.10.2019 12:30
463862 30.10.2019 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
463856 | 02.11.2019 12:30
463856 02.11.2019 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463857 | 02.11.2019 12:30
463857 02.11.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 3 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
463858 | 02.11.2019 12:30
463858 02.11.2019 12:30 FK Krakovany 5 : 0 OK Častkovce
463859 | 03.11.2019 12:30
463859 03.11.2019 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
463860 | 03.11.2019 12:30
463860 03.11.2019 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
463861 | 03.11.2019 12:30
463861 03.11.2019 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 5 FC Slovan Galanta
463863 | 03.11.2019 12:30
463863 03.11.2019 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
15. kolo | 09.11.2019 12:30:00
463865 | 09.11.2019 12:30
463865 09.11.2019 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
463866 | 09.11.2019 12:30
463866 09.11.2019 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463869 | 09.11.2019 12:30
463869 09.11.2019 12:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 7 TJ Horné Saliby
463870 | 10.11.2019 11:30
463870 10.11.2019 11:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 3 FK Krakovany
463864 | 10.11.2019 12:30
463864 10.11.2019 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza 12 : 0 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463867 | 10.11.2019 12:30
463867 10.11.2019 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo 3 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463871 | 10.11.2019 12:30
463871 10.11.2019 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 5 FK Slovan Levice
463868 | 15.11.2019 14:00
463868 15.11.2019 14:00 FKM Nové Zámky 5 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
16. kolo | 07.03.2020 12:30:00
463874 | 06.03.2020 18:00
463874 06.03.2020 18:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463872 | 07.03.2020 12:30
463872 07.03.2020 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Slovan Levice
463873 | 07.03.2020 12:30
463873 07.03.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Krakovany
463875 | 07.03.2020 12:30
463875 07.03.2020 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463876 | 07.03.2020 12:30
463876 07.03.2020 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463878 | 07.03.2020 12:30
463878 07.03.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
463879 | 07.03.2020 12:30
463879 07.03.2020 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463877 | 08.03.2020 12:30
463877 08.03.2020 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
17. kolo | 14.03.2020 12:30:00
463880 | 14.03.2020 12:30
463880 14.03.2020 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463881 | 14.03.2020 12:30
463881 14.03.2020 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC Slovan Galanta
463883 | 14.03.2020 12:30
463883 14.03.2020 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FKM Nové Zámky
463885 | 14.03.2020 12:30
463885 14.03.2020 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463886 | 14.03.2020 12:30
463886 14.03.2020 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463887 | 14.03.2020 12:30
463887 14.03.2020 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FK Slovan Levice
463882 | 15.03.2020 12:30
463882 15.03.2020 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MŠO Štúrovo
463884 | 15.03.2020 12:30
463884 15.03.2020 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   OK Častkovce
18. kolo | 21.03.2020 12:30:00
463888 | 21.03.2020 12:30
463888 21.03.2020 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Krakovany
463889 | 21.03.2020 12:30
463889 21.03.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463890 | 21.03.2020 12:30
463890 21.03.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463892 | 21.03.2020 12:30
463892 21.03.2020 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463893 | 21.03.2020 12:30
463893 21.03.2020 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
463895 | 21.03.2020 12:30
463895 21.03.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠKF Sereď
463891 | 22.03.2020 12:30
463891 22.03.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463894 | 22.03.2020 12:30
463894 22.03.2020 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Baník Prievidza
19. kolo | 28.03.2020 12:30:00
463896 | 28.03.2020 12:30
463896 28.03.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463897 | 28.03.2020 12:30
463897 28.03.2020 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   MŠO Štúrovo
463898 | 28.03.2020 12:30
463898 28.03.2020 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FKM Nové Zámky
463900 | 28.03.2020 12:30
463900 28.03.2020 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463901 | 28.03.2020 12:30
463901 28.03.2020 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463902 | 28.03.2020 12:30
463902 28.03.2020 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Levice
463903 | 28.03.2020 12:30
463903 28.03.2020 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Krakovany
463899 | 29.03.2020 12:30
463899 29.03.2020 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   OK Častkovce
20. kolo | 04.04.2020 12:30:00
463904 | 04.04.2020 12:30
463904 04.04.2020 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463905 | 04.04.2020 12:30
463905 04.04.2020 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463906 | 04.04.2020 12:30
463906 04.04.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463909 | 04.04.2020 12:30
463909 04.04.2020 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463907 | 05.04.2020 12:30
463907 05.04.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463908 | 05.04.2020 12:30
463908 05.04.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
463910 | 05.04.2020 12:30
463910 05.04.2020 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠKF Sereď
463911 | 05.04.2020 12:30
463911 05.04.2020 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Slovan Galanta
21. kolo | 11.04.2020 12:30:00
463916 | 09.04.2020 15:30
463916 09.04.2020 15:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463913 | 11.04.2020 12:30
463913 11.04.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FKM Nové Zámky
463914 | 11.04.2020 12:30
463914 11.04.2020 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   OK Častkovce
463915 | 11.04.2020 12:30
463915 11.04.2020 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463917 | 11.04.2020 12:30
463917 11.04.2020 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Slovan Levice
463918 | 11.04.2020 12:30
463918 11.04.2020 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK Krakovany
463919 | 11.04.2020 12:30
463919 11.04.2020 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463912 | 12.04.2020 12:30
463912 12.04.2020 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
22. kolo | 18.04.2020 12:30:00
463920 | 18.04.2020 12:30
463920 18.04.2020 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463921 | 18.04.2020 12:30
463921 18.04.2020 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463922 | 18.04.2020 12:30
463922 18.04.2020 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463923 | 18.04.2020 12:30
463923 18.04.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
463924 | 18.04.2020 12:30
463924 18.04.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463926 | 18.04.2020 12:30
463926 18.04.2020 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   FC Slovan Galanta
463925 | 19.04.2020 12:30
463925 19.04.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠKF Sereď
463927 | 19.04.2020 12:30
463927 19.04.2020 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠO Štúrovo
23. kolo | 25.04.2020 12:30:00
463928 | 25.04.2020 12:30
463928 25.04.2020 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463930 | 25.04.2020 12:30
463930 25.04.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463931 | 25.04.2020 12:30
463931 25.04.2020 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463932 | 25.04.2020 12:30
463932 25.04.2020 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Slovan Levice
463934 | 25.04.2020 12:30
463934 25.04.2020 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463935 | 25.04.2020 12:30
463935 25.04.2020 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463929 | 26.04.2020 12:30
463929 26.04.2020 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   OK Častkovce
463933 | 26.04.2020 12:30
463933 26.04.2020 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Krakovany
24. kolo | 02.05.2020 12:30:00
463936 | 02.05.2020 12:30
463936 02.05.2020 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463937 | 02.05.2020 12:30
463937 02.05.2020 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463938 | 02.05.2020 12:30
463938 02.05.2020 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
463939 | 02.05.2020 12:30
463939 02.05.2020 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463940 | 02.05.2020 12:30
463940 02.05.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠKF Sereď
463943 | 02.05.2020 12:30
463943 02.05.2020 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   FKM Nové Zámky
463941 | 03.05.2020 12:30
463941 03.05.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Galanta
463942 | 03.05.2020 12:30
463942 03.05.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MŠO Štúrovo
25. kolo | 09.05.2020 12:30:00
463944 | 09.05.2020 12:30
463944 09.05.2020 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463945 | 09.05.2020 12:30
463945 09.05.2020 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463947 | 09.05.2020 12:30
463947 09.05.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Levice
463948 | 09.05.2020 12:30
463948 09.05.2020 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Krakovany
463949 | 09.05.2020 12:30
463949 09.05.2020 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463951 | 09.05.2020 12:30
463951 09.05.2020 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463946 | 10.05.2020 12:30
463946 10.05.2020 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463950 | 10.05.2020 12:30
463950 10.05.2020 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
26. kolo | 16.05.2020 12:30:00
463952 | 16.05.2020 12:30
463952 16.05.2020 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463953 | 16.05.2020 12:30
463953 16.05.2020 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
463954 | 16.05.2020 12:30
463954 16.05.2020 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463955 | 16.05.2020 12:30
463955 16.05.2020 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠKF Sereď
463956 | 16.05.2020 12:30
463956 16.05.2020 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
463957 | 16.05.2020 12:30
463957 16.05.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   MŠO Štúrovo
463958 | 16.05.2020 12:30
463958 16.05.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FKM Nové Zámky
463959 | 17.05.2020 12:30
463959 17.05.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OK Častkovce
27. kolo | 23.05.2020 12:30:00
463961 | 23.05.2020 12:30
463961 23.05.2020 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
463962 | 23.05.2020 12:30
463962 23.05.2020 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Slovan Levice
463964 | 23.05.2020 12:30
463964 23.05.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463965 | 23.05.2020 12:30
463965 23.05.2020 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463966 | 23.05.2020 12:30
463966 23.05.2020 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463960 | 24.05.2020 12:30
463960 24.05.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463963 | 24.05.2020 12:30
463963 24.05.2020 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Krakovany
463967 | 24.05.2020 12:30
463967 24.05.2020 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
28. kolo | 30.05.2020 12:30:00
463968 | 30.05.2020 12:30
463968 30.05.2020 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
463969 | 30.05.2020 12:30
463969 30.05.2020 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463970 | 30.05.2020 12:30
463970 30.05.2020 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   ŠKF Sereď
463971 | 30.05.2020 12:30
463971 30.05.2020 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Galanta
463972 | 30.05.2020 12:30
463972 30.05.2020 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠO Štúrovo
463974 | 30.05.2020 12:30
463974 30.05.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   OK Častkovce
463973 | 31.05.2020 12:30
463973 31.05.2020 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FKM Nové Zámky
463975 | 31.05.2020 12:30
463975 31.05.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 12:30:00
463978 | 06.06.2020 12:30
463978 06.06.2020 12:30 OK Častkovce   :   FK Krakovany
463979 | 06.06.2020 12:30
463979 06.06.2020 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   TJ Horné Saliby
463981 | 06.06.2020 12:30
463981 06.06.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
463982 | 06.06.2020 12:30
463982 06.06.2020 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
463976 | 07.06.2020 12:30
463976 07.06.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
463977 | 07.06.2020 12:30
463977 07.06.2020 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Slovan Levice
463980 | 07.06.2020 12:30
463980 07.06.2020 12:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
463983 | 07.06.2020 12:30
463983 07.06.2020 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 12:30:00
463984 | 13.06.2020 12:30
463984 13.06.2020 12:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Baník Prievidza
463985 | 13.06.2020 12:30
463985 13.06.2020 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   ŠKF Sereď
463986 | 13.06.2020 12:30
463986 13.06.2020 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Slovan Galanta
463987 | 13.06.2020 12:30
463987 13.06.2020 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠO Štúrovo
463988 | 13.06.2020 12:30
463988 13.06.2020 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FKM Nové Zámky
463989 | 13.06.2020 12:30
463989 13.06.2020 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   OK Častkovce
463990 | 13.06.2020 12:30
463990 13.06.2020 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
463991 | 13.06.2020 12:30
463991 13.06.2020 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Tabuľka III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - III. liga U17 ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FKM Nové Zámky 15 13 1 1 67:8 40 16 19 0
2 FC Slovan Galanta 15 13 0 2 57:9 39 15 18 0
3 FC Baník Prievidza 15 11 2 2 56:13 35 14 11 0
4 FK Slovan Levice 15 11 2 2 46:18 35 13 11 0
5 FK Krakovany 15 11 1 3 43:15 34 12 10 0
6 MŠK Považská Bystrica 15 8 1 6 41:29 25 11 1 0
7 ŠKF Sereď 15 7 4 4 20:13 25 10 4 0
8 TJ Horné Saliby 15 6 3 6 28:24 21 9 -3 0
9 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 15 5 3 7 23:36 18 8 -6 0
10 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 15 4 4 7 35:28 16 7 -8 0
11 MŠO Štúrovo 15 4 3 8 12:39 15 6 -6 0
12 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 15 3 2 10 21:60 11 5 -10 0
13 FC Slovan Hlohovec 15 3 0 12 16:39 9 4 -12 0
14 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 15 2 2 11 20:53 8 3 -16 0
15 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 15 1 4 10 8:50 7 2 -14 0
16 OK Častkovce 15 1 2 12 12:71 5 1 -16 0