Live center
17.09.2019 17:00    Prebieha
21.09.2019 13:00   o 1d14h9m20s
21.09.2019 14:00   o 1d15h9m20s
21.09.2019 15:00   o 1d16h9m20s
21.09.2019 15:30   o 1d16h39m20s
21.09.2019 15:30   o 1d16h39m20s
28.09.2019 11:00   o 8d12h9m20s
28.09.2019 13:00   o 8d14h9m20s
28.09.2019 13:00   o 8d14h9m20s
28.09.2019 13:00   o 8d14h9m20s
28.09.2019 14:30   o 8d15h39m20s
29.09.2019 11:00   o 9d12h9m20s
05.10.2019 10:00   o 15d11h9m20s
05.10.2019 12:00   o 15d13h9m20s
05.10.2019 14:00   o 15d15h9m20s
05.10.2019 14:30   o 15d15h39m20s
05.10.2019 15:00   o 15d16h9m20s
12.10.2019 11:00   o 22d12h9m20s
12.10.2019 12:00   o 22d13h9m20s
12.10.2019 12:00   o 22d13h9m20s
13.10.2019 11:30   o 23d12h39m20s
13.10.2019 11:30   o 23d12h39m20s
13.10.2019 12:00   o 23d13h9m20s
19.10.2019 11:30   o 29d12h39m20s
19.10.2019 11:30   o 29d12h39m20s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 29d15h9m20s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 29d15h9m20s
20.10.2019 11:00   o 1mes12h9m20s
26.10.2019 11:30   o 1mes6d12h39m20s
26.10.2019 11:30   o 1mes6d12h39m20s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 1mes6d13h9m20s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes6d15h9m20s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes7d11h9m20s
27.10.2019 11:30   o 1mes7d12h39m20s
02.11.2019 10:00   o 1mes13d11h9m20s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo21.09.2019
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
Do zápasu ostáva
1d11h9m21s
21.09.2019 10:00
TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Do zápasu ostáva
1d14h9m21s
21.09.2019 13:00
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
21.09.2019 13:00   o 1d14h9m21s
TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Do zápasu ostáva
1d14h9m21s
21.09.2019 13:00
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Do zápasu ostáva
1d15h9m21s
21.09.2019 14:00
TJ Iskra Holíč
21.09.2019 14:00   o 1d15h9m21s
SFC Kopánka
Do zápasu ostáva
1d16h9m21s
21.09.2019 15:00
MFK Stará Turá
21.09.2019 15:00   o 1d16h9m21s
FK Junior Kanianka
Do zápasu ostáva
1d16h39m21s
21.09.2019 15:30
TJ KOVO Beluša
21.09.2019 15:30   o 1d16h39m21s
TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Do zápasu ostáva
1d16h39m21s
21.09.2019 15:30
TJ Družstevník Siladice
21.09.2019 15:30   o 1d16h39m21s
TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
Do zápasu ostáva
2d13h39m21s
22.09.2019 12:30
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Tabuľka IV. liga SZ U19 ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 7 7 0 0 41:3 21 15 12 0
2 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 6 5 1 0 39:8 16 14 1 0
3 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 7 3 3 1 19:11 12 13 3 0
4 TJ Družstevník Siladice 6 3 1 2 21:20 10 12 -2 0
5 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 7 3 1 3 22:22 10 11 -2 0
6 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 6 3 1 2 10:10 10 10 1 0
7 TJ KOVO Beluša 8 3 1 4 13:20 10 9 -2 0
8 MFK Stará Turá 7 3 0 4 19:12 9 8 0 0
9 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 7 3 0 4 23:23 9 7 0 0
10 TJ Iskra Holíč 6 3 0 3 11:15 9 6 -3 0
11 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 6 2 2 2 9:15 8 5 -1 0
12 SFC Kopánka 7 2 1 4 8:24 7 4 -2 0
13 FK Junior Kanianka 7 1 2 4 9:25 5 3 -4 0
14 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 7 1 1 5 9:30 4 2 -5 0
15 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 6 0 2 4 1:16 2 1 -4 0