Live center
21.09.2019 13:00   o 5h41m2s
21.09.2019 14:00   o 6h41m2s
21.09.2019 15:30   o 8h11m2s
28.09.2019 13:00   o 7d5h41m2s
28.09.2019 13:00   o 7d5h41m2s
28.09.2019 14:30   o 7d7h11m2s
29.09.2019 11:00   o 8d3h41m2s
02.10.2019 16:00   o 11d8h41m2s
05.10.2019 10:00   o 14d2h41m2s
05.10.2019 12:00   o 14d4h41m2s
05.10.2019 14:00   o 14d6h41m2s
05.10.2019 14:30   o 14d7h11m2s
05.10.2019 15:00   o 14d7h41m2s
12.10.2019 12:00   o 21d4h41m2s
12.10.2019 12:00   o 21d4h41m2s
13.10.2019 11:30   o 22d4h11m2s
13.10.2019 11:30   o 22d4h11m2s
13.10.2019 12:00   o 22d4h41m2s
19.10.2019 11:30   o 28d4h11m2s
19.10.2019 11:30   o 28d4h11m2s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 28d6h41m2s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 28d6h41m2s
26.10.2019 11:30   o 1mes5d4h11m2s
26.10.2019 11:30   o 1mes5d4h11m2s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 1mes5d4h41m2s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes5d6h41m2s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes6d2h41m2s
27.10.2019 11:30   o 1mes6d4h11m2s
02.11.2019 10:00   o 1mes12d2h41m2s
02.11.2019 11:00   o 1mes12d3h41m2s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo21.09.2019
Do zápasu ostáva
5h41m2s
21.09.2019 13:00
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
21.09.2019 13:00   o 5h41m2s
TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Do zápasu ostáva
5h41m2s
21.09.2019 13:00
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Do zápasu ostáva
6h41m2s
21.09.2019 14:00
TJ Iskra Holíč
21.09.2019 14:00   o 6h41m2s
FK Junior Kanianka
Do zápasu ostáva
8h11m2s
21.09.2019 15:30
TJ KOVO Beluša
21.09.2019 15:30   o 8h11m2s
TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Do zápasu ostáva
8h11m2s
21.09.2019 15:30
TJ Družstevník Siladice
TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
Do zápasu ostáva
1d5h11m2s
22.09.2019 12:30
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
Do zápasu ostáva
9d8h11m2s
30.09.2019 15:30
TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
SFC Kopánka
Do zápasu ostáva
11d8h41m2s
02.10.2019 16:00
MFK Stará Turá
02.10.2019 16:00   o 11d8h41m2s
Tabuľka IV. liga SZ U19 ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 7 7 0 0 41:3 21 15 12 0
2 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 6 5 1 0 39:8 16 14 1 0
3 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 7 3 3 1 19:11 12 13 3 0
4 TJ Družstevník Siladice 6 3 1 2 21:20 10 12 -2 0
5 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 7 3 1 3 22:22 10 11 -2 0
6 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 6 3 1 2 10:10 10 10 1 0
7 TJ KOVO Beluša 8 3 1 4 13:20 10 9 -2 0
8 MFK Stará Turá 7 3 0 4 19:12 9 8 0 0
9 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 7 3 0 4 23:23 9 7 0 0
10 TJ Iskra Holíč 6 3 0 3 11:15 9 6 -3 0
11 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 6 2 2 2 9:15 8 5 -1 0
12 SFC Kopánka 7 2 1 4 8:24 7 4 -2 0
13 FK Junior Kanianka 7 1 2 4 9:25 5 3 -4 0
14 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 7 1 1 5 9:30 4 2 -5 0
15 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 6 0 2 4 1:16 2 1 -4 0