IV. liga SZ U19 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 03.08.2019 14:30:00
460879 | 03.08.2019 10:00
46087903.08.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča6 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
460876 | 03.08.2019 14:00
46087603.08.2019 14:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava3 : 0SFC Kopánka
460878 | 03.08.2019 14:30
46087803.08.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča0 : 0
460881 | 03.08.2019 17:00
46088103.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Siladice2 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
460883 | 04.08.2019 14:00
46088304.08.2019 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč3 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
460877 | 04.08.2019 14:30
46087704.08.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany5 : 4TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460882 | 04.08.2019 14:30
46088204.08.2019 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 5ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460880 | 29.08.2019 14:30
46088029.08.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 7MFK Stará Turá
2. kolo | 10.08.2019 14:30:00
460888 | 10.08.2019 10:00
46088810.08.2019 10:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
460886 | 10.08.2019 12:00
46088610.08.2019 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
460890 | 10.08.2019 13:00
46089010.08.2019 13:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom3 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460891 | 10.08.2019 14:00
46089110.08.2019 14:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava2 : 4TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
460885 | 10.08.2019 14:30
46088510.08.2019 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL5 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
460889 | 10.08.2019 14:30
46088910.08.2019 14:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
460887 | 21.08.2019 17:30
46088721.08.2019 17:30MFK Stará Turá7 : 1TJ Družstevník Siladice
460884 | 28.08.2019 17:00
46088428.08.2019 17:00SFC Kopánka0 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
3. kolo | 17.08.2019 14:30:00
460894 | 17.08.2019 10:00
46089417.08.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča7 : 3TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460899 | 17.08.2019 11:00
46089917.08.2019 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 9ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460896 | 17.08.2019 14:00
46089617.08.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Siladice6 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
460895 | 17.08.2019 14:30
46089517.08.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 0
460897 | 17.08.2019 14:30
46089717.08.2019 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 1MFK Stará Turá
460892 | 17.08.2019 16:30
46089217.08.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany1 : 3SFC Kopánka
460893 | 18.08.2019 14:00
46089318.08.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča3 : 3FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460898 | 18.08.2019 14:30
46089818.08.2019 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč4 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 14:30:00
460903 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46090324.08.2019 10:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 5ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
460906 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46090624.08.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča2 : 2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460901 | 24.08.2019 12:00
46090124.08.2019 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
460905 | 24.08.2019 13:00
46090524.08.2019 13:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom2 : 3TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
460904 | 24.08.2019 14:30
46090424.08.2019 14:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Siladice
460900 | 24.08.2019 15:00
46090024.08.2019 15:00SFC Kopánka1 : 6ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460907 | 25.08.2019 12:30
46090725.08.2019 12:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany1 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460902 | 25.08.2019 14:00
46090225.08.2019 14:00MFK Stará Turá0 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 14:30:00
460909 | 31.08.2019 10:00
46090931.08.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča6 : 0TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
460914 | 31.08.2019 11:00
46091431.08.2019 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 2MFK Stará Turá
460911 | 31.08.2019 14:00
46091131.08.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Siladice5 : 4TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460910 | 31.08.2019 14:30
46091031.08.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 5FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460912 | 31.08.2019 14:30
46091231.08.2019 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 0
460915 | 31.08.2019 14:30
46091531.08.2019 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL7 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
460908 | 31.08.2019 16:00
46090831.08.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča2 : 0SFC Kopánka
460913 | 01.09.2019 13:30
46091301.09.2019 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 5FK Junior Kanianka
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 13:30:00
460923 | 06.09.2019 17:00
46092306.09.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča0 : 7TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
460920 | 07.09.2019 13:00
46092007.09.2019 13:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom4 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
460919 | 07.09.2019 13:30
46091907.09.2019 13:300 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
460921 | 07.09.2019 14:00
46092107.09.2019 14:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava4 : 1TJ Družstevník Siladice
460916 | 07.09.2019 15:00
46091607.09.2019 15:00SFC Kopánka2 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
460918 | 07.09.2019 16:00
46091807.09.2019 16:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
460917 | 08.09.2019 13:00
46091708.09.2019 13:00MFK Stará Turá1 : 4ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460922 | 08.09.2019 13:00
46092208.09.2019 13:00TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany10 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 13:30:00
460925 | 14.09.2019 13:30
46092514.09.2019 13:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 2TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460927 | 14.09.2019 13:30
46092714.09.2019 13:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 0FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460929 | 14.09.2019 13:30
46092914.09.2019 13:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 0
460930 | 14.09.2019 14:30
46093014.09.2019 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL5 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
460931 | 15.09.2019 12:00
46093115.09.2019 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 1MFK Stará Turá
460926 | 15.09.2019 13:00
46092615.09.2019 13:00TJ Družstevník Siladice6 : 1TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
460928 | 15.09.2019 13:30
46092815.09.2019 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 3TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460924 | 17.09.2019 17:00
46092417.09.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča11 : 2SFC Kopánka
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 13:00:00
460934 | 21.09.2019 13:00
46093421.09.2019 13:000 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460935 | 21.09.2019 13:00
46093521.09.2019 13:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom2 : 3OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
460936 | 21.09.2019 14:00
46093621.09.2019 14:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava3 : 2TJ Iskra Holíč
460933 | 21.09.2019 15:30
46093321.09.2019 15:30FK Junior Kanianka5 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
460938 | 21.09.2019 15:30
46093821.09.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča2 : 3TJ Družstevník Siladice
460937 | 22.09.2019 12:30
46093722.09.2019 12:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany4 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
460939 | 30.09.2019 15:30
46093930.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
460932 | 02.10.2019 16:00
46093202.10.2019 16:00SFC Kopánka  :  MFK Stará Turá
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 13:00:00
460944 | 28.09.2019 11:00
46094428.09.2019 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460940 | 28.09.2019 13:00
46094028.09.2019 13:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  SFC Kopánka
460942 | 28.09.2019 13:00
46094228.09.2019 13:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460946 | 28.09.2019 13:00
46094628.09.2019 13:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  
460945 | 28.09.2019 14:30
46094528.09.2019 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460941 | 28.09.2019 15:30
46094128.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
460947 | 29.09.2019 11:00
46094729.09.2019 11:00MFK Stará Turá  :  FK Junior Kanianka
460943 | 29.09.2019 13:00
46094329.09.2019 13:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 12:00:00
460950 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46095005.10.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
460954 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46095405.10.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
460949 | 05.10.2019 12:00
46094905.10.2019 12:00  :  MFK Stará Turá
460955 | 05.10.2019 12:00
46095505.10.2019 12:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
460951 | 05.10.2019 14:00
46095105.10.2019 14:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460953 | 05.10.2019 14:30
46095305.10.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
460948 | 05.10.2019 15:00
46094805.10.2019 15:00SFC Kopánka  :  FK Junior Kanianka
460952 | 06.10.2019 11:30
46095206.10.2019 11:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 12:00:00
460959 | 12.10.2019 11:00
46095912.10.2019 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460957 | 12.10.2019 12:00
46095712.10.2019 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
460961 | 12.10.2019 12:00
46096112.10.2019 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460963 | 12.10.2019 12:00
46096312.10.2019 12:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  
460960 | 12.10.2019 14:30
46096012.10.2019 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
460956 | 13.10.2019 11:30
46095613.10.2019 11:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  SFC Kopánka
460962 | 13.10.2019 11:30
46096213.10.2019 11:30MFK Stará Turá  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460958 | 13.10.2019 12:00
46095813.10.2019 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 11:30:00
460965 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46096519.10.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  FK Junior Kanianka
460969 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46096919.10.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
460964 | 19.10.2019 11:30
46096419.10.2019 11:30SFC Kopánka  :  
460970 | 19.10.2019 11:30
46097019.10.2019 11:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
460966 | 19.10.2019 14:00
46096619.10.2019 14:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  MFK Stará Turá
460968 | 19.10.2019 14:00
46096819.10.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460971 | 20.10.2019 11:00
46097120.10.2019 11:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
460967 | 20.10.2019 11:30
46096720.10.2019 11:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 11:30:00
460974 | 26.10.2019 11:00
46097426.10.2019 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
460972 | 26.10.2019 11:30
46097226.10.2019 11:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  SFC Kopánka
460979 | 26.10.2019 11:30
46097926.10.2019 11:30  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460976 | 26.10.2019 12:00
46097626.10.2019 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460975 | 26.10.2019 14:00
46097526.10.2019 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
460978 | 27.10.2019 10:00
46097827.10.2019 10:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460977 | 27.10.2019 11:00
46097727.10.2019 11:00MFK Stará Turá  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
460973 | 27.10.2019 11:30
46097327.10.2019 11:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
14. kolo | 02.11.2019 11:00:00
460984 | 02.11.2019 10:00
46098402.11.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
460981 | 02.11.2019 11:00
46098102.11.2019 11:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  
460985 | 02.11.2019 11:00
46098502.11.2019 11:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460987 | 02.11.2019 11:00
46098702.11.2019 11:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
460980 | 02.11.2019 13:30
46098002.11.2019 13:30SFC Kopánka  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460983 | 02.11.2019 13:30
46098302.11.2019 13:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  MFK Stará Turá
460986 | 03.11.2019 10:30
46098603.11.2019 10:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
460982 | 03.11.2019 11:00
46098203.11.2019 11:00TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  FK Junior Kanianka
15. kolo | 09.11.2019 11:00:00
460991 | 04.09.2019 17:00
46099104.09.2019 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša4 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
460993 | 09.11.2019 10:00
46099309.11.2019 10:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460989 | 09.11.2019 11:00
46098909.11.2019 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
460994 | 09.11.2019 11:00
46099409.11.2019 11:00  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
460995 | 09.11.2019 13:00
46099509.11.2019 13:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460990 | 09.11.2019 13:30
46099009.11.2019 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
460992 | 10.11.2019 10:30
46099210.11.2019 10:30MFK Stará Turá  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
460988 | 10.11.2019 11:00
46098810.11.2019 11:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  SFC Kopánka
16. kolo | 07.03.2020 12:00:00
460996 | 07.03.2020 12:00
46099607.03.2020 12:00SFC Kopánka  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460997 | 07.03.2020 12:00
46099707.03.2020 12:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
460998 | 07.03.2020 12:00
46099807.03.2020 12:00  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460999 | 07.03.2020 12:00
46099907.03.2020 12:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461000 | 07.03.2020 12:00
46100007.03.2020 12:00MFK Stará Turá  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
461001 | 07.03.2020 12:00
46100107.03.2020 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
461002 | 07.03.2020 12:00
46100207.03.2020 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
461003 | 07.03.2020 12:00
46100307.03.2020 12:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
17. kolo | 14.03.2020 12:00:00
461004 | 14.03.2020 12:00
46100414.03.2020 12:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  SFC Kopánka
461005 | 14.03.2020 12:00
46100514.03.2020 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
461006 | 14.03.2020 12:00
46100614.03.2020 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
461007 | 14.03.2020 12:00
46100714.03.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  MFK Stará Turá
461008 | 14.03.2020 12:00
46100814.03.2020 12:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  FK Junior Kanianka
461009 | 14.03.2020 12:00
46100914.03.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  
461010 | 14.03.2020 12:00
46101014.03.2020 12:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
461011 | 14.03.2020 12:00
46101114.03.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
18. kolo | 21.03.2020 12:30:00
461012 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46101221.03.2020 12:30SFC Kopánka  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
461013 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46101321.03.2020 12:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
461014 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46101421.03.2020 12:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461015 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46101521.03.2020 12:30  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
461016 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46101621.03.2020 12:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
461017 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46101721.03.2020 12:30MFK Stará Turá  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
461018 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46101821.03.2020 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
461019 | 21.03.2020 12:30
46101921.03.2020 12:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
19. kolo | 28.03.2020 12:30:00
461020 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46102028.03.2020 12:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  SFC Kopánka
461021 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46102128.03.2020 12:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
461022 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46102228.03.2020 12:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  MFK Stará Turá
461023 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46102328.03.2020 12:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  FK Junior Kanianka
461024 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46102428.03.2020 12:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  
461025 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46102528.03.2020 12:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
461026 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46102628.03.2020 12:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461027 | 28.03.2020 12:30
46102728.03.2020 12:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
20. kolo | 04.04.2020 13:00:00
461028 | 04.04.2020 13:00
46102804.04.2020 13:00SFC Kopánka  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
461029 | 04.04.2020 13:00
46102904.04.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461030 | 04.04.2020 13:00
46103004.04.2020 13:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
461031 | 04.04.2020 13:00
46103104.04.2020 13:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
461032 | 04.04.2020 13:00
46103204.04.2020 13:00  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
461033 | 04.04.2020 13:00
46103304.04.2020 13:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
461034 | 04.04.2020 13:00
46103404.04.2020 13:00MFK Stará Turá  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
461035 | 04.04.2020 13:00
46103504.04.2020 13:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
21. kolo | 11.04.2020 13:00:00
461036 | 11.04.2020 13:00
46103611.04.2020 13:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  SFC Kopánka
461037 | 11.04.2020 13:00
46103711.04.2020 13:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  MFK Stará Turá
461038 | 11.04.2020 13:00
46103811.04.2020 13:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  FK Junior Kanianka
461039 | 11.04.2020 13:00
46103911.04.2020 13:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  
461040 | 11.04.2020 13:00
46104011.04.2020 13:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
461041 | 11.04.2020 13:00
46104111.04.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
461042 | 11.04.2020 13:00
46104211.04.2020 13:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
461043 | 11.04.2020 13:00
46104311.04.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
22. kolo | 18.04.2020 13:30:00
461044 | 18.04.2020 13:30
46104418.04.2020 13:30SFC Kopánka  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461045 | 18.04.2020 13:30
46104518.04.2020 13:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
461046 | 18.04.2020 13:30
46104618.04.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
461047 | 18.04.2020 13:30
46104718.04.2020 13:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
461048 | 18.04.2020 13:30
46104818.04.2020 13:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
461049 | 18.04.2020 13:30
46104918.04.2020 13:30  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
461050 | 18.04.2020 13:30
46105018.04.2020 13:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
461051 | 18.04.2020 13:30
46105118.04.2020 13:30MFK Stará Turá  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
23. kolo | 25.04.2020 13:30:00
461052 | 25.04.2020 13:30
46105225.04.2020 13:30MFK Stará Turá  :  SFC Kopánka
461053 | 25.04.2020 13:30
46105325.04.2020 13:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Junior Kanianka
461054 | 25.04.2020 13:30
46105425.04.2020 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  
461055 | 25.04.2020 13:30
46105525.04.2020 13:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
461056 | 25.04.2020 13:30
46105625.04.2020 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
461057 | 25.04.2020 13:30
46105725.04.2020 13:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
461058 | 25.04.2020 13:30
46105825.04.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
461059 | 25.04.2020 13:30
46105925.04.2020 13:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
24. kolo | 02.05.2020 14:00:00
461060 | 02.05.2020 14:00
46106002.05.2020 14:00SFC Kopánka  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
461061 | 02.05.2020 14:00
46106102.05.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
461062 | 02.05.2020 14:00
46106202.05.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
461063 | 02.05.2020 14:00
46106302.05.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
461064 | 02.05.2020 14:00
46106402.05.2020 14:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
461065 | 02.05.2020 14:00
46106502.05.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
461066 | 02.05.2020 14:00
46106602.05.2020 14:00  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
461067 | 02.05.2020 14:00
46106702.05.2020 14:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  MFK Stará Turá
25. kolo | 09.05.2020 14:30:00
461068 | 09.05.2020 14:30
46106809.05.2020 14:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  SFC Kopánka
461069 | 09.05.2020 14:30
46106909.05.2020 14:30MFK Stará Turá  :  
461070 | 09.05.2020 14:30
46107009.05.2020 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
461071 | 09.05.2020 14:30
46107109.05.2020 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
461072 | 09.05.2020 14:30
46107209.05.2020 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
461073 | 09.05.2020 14:30
46107309.05.2020 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
461074 | 09.05.2020 14:30
46107409.05.2020 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461075 | 09.05.2020 14:30
46107509.05.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
26. kolo | 16.05.2020 14:30:00
461076 | 16.05.2020 14:30
46107616.05.2020 14:30SFC Kopánka  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
461077 | 16.05.2020 14:30
46107716.05.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
461078 | 16.05.2020 14:30
46107816.05.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
461079 | 16.05.2020 14:30
46107916.05.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
461080 | 16.05.2020 14:30
46108016.05.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
461081 | 16.05.2020 14:30
46108116.05.2020 14:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
461082 | 16.05.2020 14:30
46108216.05.2020 14:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  MFK Stará Turá
461083 | 16.05.2020 14:30
46108316.05.2020 14:30  :  FK Junior Kanianka
27. kolo | 23.05.2020 14:30:00
461084 | 23.05.2020 14:30
46108423.05.2020 14:30  :  SFC Kopánka
461085 | 23.05.2020 14:30
46108523.05.2020 14:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
461086 | 23.05.2020 14:30
46108623.05.2020 14:30MFK Stará Turá  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
461087 | 23.05.2020 14:30
46108723.05.2020 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
461088 | 23.05.2020 14:30
46108823.05.2020 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
461089 | 23.05.2020 14:30
46108923.05.2020 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461090 | 23.05.2020 14:30
46109023.05.2020 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
461091 | 23.05.2020 14:30
46109123.05.2020 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
28. kolo | 30.05.2020 14:30:00
461092 | 30.05.2020 14:30
46109230.05.2020 14:30SFC Kopánka  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
461093 | 30.05.2020 14:30
46109330.05.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
461094 | 30.05.2020 14:30
46109430.05.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
461095 | 30.05.2020 14:30
46109530.05.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
461096 | 30.05.2020 14:30
46109630.05.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
461097 | 30.05.2020 14:30
46109730.05.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  MFK Stará Turá
461098 | 30.05.2020 14:30
46109830.05.2020 14:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  FK Junior Kanianka
461099 | 30.05.2020 14:30
46109930.05.2020 14:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 14:30:00
461100 | 06.06.2020 14:30
46110006.06.2020 14:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  SFC Kopánka
461101 | 06.06.2020 14:30
46110106.06.2020 14:30  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
461102 | 06.06.2020 14:30
46110206.06.2020 14:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
461103 | 06.06.2020 14:30
46110306.06.2020 14:30MFK Stará Turá  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
461104 | 06.06.2020 14:30
46110406.06.2020 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461105 | 06.06.2020 14:30
46110506.06.2020 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
461106 | 06.06.2020 14:30
46110606.06.2020 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Družstevník Siladice
461107 | 06.06.2020 14:30
46110706.06.2020 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 14:30:00
461108 | 13.06.2020 14:30
46110813.06.2020 14:30SFC Kopánka  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
461109 | 13.06.2020 14:30
46110913.06.2020 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
461110 | 13.06.2020 14:30
46111013.06.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Siladice  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
461111 | 13.06.2020 14:30
46111113.06.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
461112 | 13.06.2020 14:30
46111213.06.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  MFK Stará Turá
461113 | 13.06.2020 14:30
46111313.06.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  FK Junior Kanianka
461114 | 13.06.2020 14:30
46111413.06.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany  :  
461115 | 13.06.2020 14:30
46111513.06.2020 14:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ - IV. liga SZ U19 ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK LR CRYSTAL770041:32115120
2TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča651039:8161410
3FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava843122:13151330
4TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany841326:241312-20
5TJ Družstevník Siladice741224:22131110
6ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice731312:14101010
7TJ KOVO Beluša931513:25109-20
8MFK Stará Turá730419:129800
9TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom830525:2697-30
10TJ Iskra Holíč730413:1896-30
11TJ Slovan Dolná Súča722311:1885-40
12FK Junior Kanianka822414:2584-40
13SFC Kopánka72148:2473-20
14OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce71244:1852-10
15TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná71159:3041-50