IV. liga SZ U19 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 03.08.2019 14:30:00
460879 | 03.08.2019 10:00
460879 03.08.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 6 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
460876 | 03.08.2019 14:00
460876 03.08.2019 14:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 3 : 0 SFC Kopánka
460878 | 03.08.2019 14:30
460878 03.08.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 0
460881 | 03.08.2019 17:00
460881 03.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 2 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
460883 | 04.08.2019 14:00
460883 04.08.2019 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
460877 | 04.08.2019 14:30
460877 04.08.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 5 : 4 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460882 | 04.08.2019 14:30
460882 04.08.2019 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 5 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460880 | 29.08.2019 14:30
460880 29.08.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 2 : 7 MFK Stará Turá
2. kolo | 10.08.2019 14:30:00
460888 | 10.08.2019 10:00
460888 10.08.2019 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
460886 | 10.08.2019 12:00
460886 10.08.2019 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
460890 | 10.08.2019 13:00
460890 10.08.2019 13:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460891 | 10.08.2019 14:00
460891 10.08.2019 14:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
460885 | 10.08.2019 14:30
460885 10.08.2019 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 5 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
460889 | 10.08.2019 14:30
460889 10.08.2019 14:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
460887 | 21.08.2019 17:30
460887 21.08.2019 17:30 MFK Stará Turá 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
460884 | 28.08.2019 17:00
460884 28.08.2019 17:00 SFC Kopánka 0 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
3. kolo | 17.08.2019 14:30:00
460894 | 17.08.2019 10:00
460894 17.08.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 7 : 3 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460899 | 17.08.2019 11:00
460899 17.08.2019 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 9 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460896 | 17.08.2019 14:00
460896 17.08.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 6 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
460895 | 17.08.2019 14:30
460895 17.08.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 0
460897 | 17.08.2019 14:30
460897 17.08.2019 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
460892 | 17.08.2019 16:30
460892 17.08.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 1 : 3 SFC Kopánka
460893 | 18.08.2019 14:00
460893 18.08.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 3 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460898 | 18.08.2019 14:30
460898 18.08.2019 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 4 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 14:30:00
460903 | 24.08.2019 10:00
460903 24.08.2019 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 5 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
460906 | 24.08.2019 10:00
460906 24.08.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 2 : 2 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460901 | 24.08.2019 12:00
460901 24.08.2019 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
460905 | 24.08.2019 13:00
460905 24.08.2019 13:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
460904 | 24.08.2019 14:30
460904 24.08.2019 14:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Siladice
460900 | 24.08.2019 15:00
460900 24.08.2019 15:00 SFC Kopánka 1 : 6 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460907 | 25.08.2019 12:30
460907 25.08.2019 12:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460902 | 25.08.2019 14:00
460902 25.08.2019 14:00 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 14:30:00
460909 | 31.08.2019 10:00
460909 31.08.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
460914 | 31.08.2019 11:00
460914 31.08.2019 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 MFK Stará Turá
460911 | 31.08.2019 14:00
460911 31.08.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 5 : 4 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460910 | 31.08.2019 14:30
460910 31.08.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 5 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460912 | 31.08.2019 14:30
460912 31.08.2019 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 0
460915 | 31.08.2019 14:30
460915 31.08.2019 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 7 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
460908 | 31.08.2019 16:00
460908 31.08.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 0 SFC Kopánka
460913 | 01.09.2019 13:30
460913 01.09.2019 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 5 FK Junior Kanianka
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 13:30:00
460923 | 06.09.2019 17:00
460923 06.09.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 7 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
460920 | 07.09.2019 13:00
460920 07.09.2019 13:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 4 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
460919 | 07.09.2019 13:30
460919 07.09.2019 13:30 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
460921 | 07.09.2019 14:00
460921 07.09.2019 14:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Siladice
460916 | 07.09.2019 15:00
460916 07.09.2019 15:00 SFC Kopánka 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
460918 | 07.09.2019 16:00
460918 07.09.2019 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
460917 | 08.09.2019 13:00
460917 08.09.2019 13:00 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460922 | 08.09.2019 13:00
460922 08.09.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 10 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 13:30:00
460925 | 14.09.2019 13:30
460925 14.09.2019 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460927 | 14.09.2019 13:30
460927 14.09.2019 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 0 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460929 | 14.09.2019 13:30
460929 14.09.2019 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 0
460930 | 14.09.2019 14:30
460930 14.09.2019 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 5 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
460931 | 15.09.2019 12:00
460931 15.09.2019 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
460926 | 15.09.2019 13:00
460926 15.09.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
460928 | 15.09.2019 13:30
460928 15.09.2019 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460924 | 17.09.2019 17:00
460924 17.09.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 11 : 2 SFC Kopánka
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 13:00:00
460934 | 21.09.2019 13:00
460934 21.09.2019 13:00 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460935 | 21.09.2019 13:00
460935 21.09.2019 13:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
460936 | 21.09.2019 14:00
460936 21.09.2019 14:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 3 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
460933 | 21.09.2019 15:30
460933 21.09.2019 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 5 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
460938 | 21.09.2019 15:30
460938 21.09.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Siladice
460937 | 22.09.2019 12:30
460937 22.09.2019 12:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 4 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
460939 | 30.09.2019 15:30
460939 30.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
460932 | 02.10.2019 16:00
460932 02.10.2019 16:00 SFC Kopánka   :   MFK Stará Turá
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 13:00:00
460944 | 28.09.2019 11:00
460944 28.09.2019 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460940 | 28.09.2019 13:00
460940 28.09.2019 13:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   SFC Kopánka
460942 | 28.09.2019 13:00
460942 28.09.2019 13:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460946 | 28.09.2019 13:00
460946 28.09.2019 13:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :  
460945 | 28.09.2019 14:30
460945 28.09.2019 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460941 | 28.09.2019 15:30
460941 28.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
460947 | 29.09.2019 11:00
460947 29.09.2019 11:00 MFK Stará Turá   :   FK Junior Kanianka
460943 | 29.09.2019 13:00
460943 29.09.2019 13:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 12:00:00
460950 | 05.10.2019 10:00
460950 05.10.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
460954 | 05.10.2019 10:00
460954 05.10.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
460949 | 05.10.2019 12:00
460949 05.10.2019 12:00   :   MFK Stará Turá
460955 | 05.10.2019 12:00
460955 05.10.2019 12:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
460951 | 05.10.2019 14:00
460951 05.10.2019 14:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460953 | 05.10.2019 14:30
460953 05.10.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
460948 | 05.10.2019 15:00
460948 05.10.2019 15:00 SFC Kopánka   :   FK Junior Kanianka
460952 | 06.10.2019 11:30
460952 06.10.2019 11:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 12:00:00
460959 | 12.10.2019 11:00
460959 12.10.2019 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460957 | 12.10.2019 12:00
460957 12.10.2019 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
460961 | 12.10.2019 12:00
460961 12.10.2019 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460963 | 12.10.2019 12:00
460963 12.10.2019 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :  
460960 | 12.10.2019 14:30
460960 12.10.2019 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
460956 | 13.10.2019 11:30
460956 13.10.2019 11:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   SFC Kopánka
460962 | 13.10.2019 11:30
460962 13.10.2019 11:30 MFK Stará Turá   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460958 | 13.10.2019 12:00
460958 13.10.2019 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 11:30:00
460965 | 19.10.2019 10:00
460965 19.10.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   FK Junior Kanianka
460969 | 19.10.2019 10:00
460969 19.10.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
460964 | 19.10.2019 11:30
460964 19.10.2019 11:30 SFC Kopánka   :  
460970 | 19.10.2019 11:30
460970 19.10.2019 11:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
460966 | 19.10.2019 14:00
460966 19.10.2019 14:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   MFK Stará Turá
460968 | 19.10.2019 14:00
460968 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460971 | 20.10.2019 11:00
460971 20.10.2019 11:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
460967 | 20.10.2019 11:30
460967 20.10.2019 11:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 11:30:00
460974 | 26.10.2019 11:00
460974 26.10.2019 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
460972 | 26.10.2019 11:30
460972 26.10.2019 11:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   SFC Kopánka
460979 | 26.10.2019 11:30
460979 26.10.2019 11:30   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460976 | 26.10.2019 12:00
460976 26.10.2019 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460975 | 26.10.2019 14:00
460975 26.10.2019 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
460978 | 27.10.2019 10:00
460978 27.10.2019 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460977 | 27.10.2019 11:00
460977 27.10.2019 11:00 MFK Stará Turá   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
460973 | 27.10.2019 11:30
460973 27.10.2019 11:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
14. kolo | 02.11.2019 11:00:00
460984 | 02.11.2019 10:00
460984 02.11.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
460981 | 02.11.2019 11:00
460981 02.11.2019 11:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :  
460985 | 02.11.2019 11:00
460985 02.11.2019 11:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
460987 | 02.11.2019 11:00
460987 02.11.2019 11:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
460980 | 02.11.2019 13:30
460980 02.11.2019 13:30 SFC Kopánka   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
460983 | 02.11.2019 13:30
460983 02.11.2019 13:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   MFK Stará Turá
460986 | 03.11.2019 10:30
460986 03.11.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
460982 | 03.11.2019 11:00
460982 03.11.2019 11:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   FK Junior Kanianka
15. kolo | 09.11.2019 11:00:00
460991 | 04.09.2019 17:00
460991 04.09.2019 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
460993 | 09.11.2019 10:00
460993 09.11.2019 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460989 | 09.11.2019 11:00
460989 09.11.2019 11:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
460994 | 09.11.2019 11:00
460994 09.11.2019 11:00   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
460995 | 09.11.2019 13:00
460995 09.11.2019 13:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460990 | 09.11.2019 13:30
460990 09.11.2019 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
460992 | 10.11.2019 10:30
460992 10.11.2019 10:30 MFK Stará Turá   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
460988 | 10.11.2019 11:00
460988 10.11.2019 11:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   SFC Kopánka
16. kolo | 07.03.2020 12:00:00
460996 | 07.03.2020 12:00
460996 07.03.2020 12:00 SFC Kopánka   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
460997 | 07.03.2020 12:00
460997 07.03.2020 12:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
460998 | 07.03.2020 12:00
460998 07.03.2020 12:00   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
460999 | 07.03.2020 12:00
460999 07.03.2020 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461000 | 07.03.2020 12:00
461000 07.03.2020 12:00 MFK Stará Turá   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
461001 | 07.03.2020 12:00
461001 07.03.2020 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
461002 | 07.03.2020 12:00
461002 07.03.2020 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
461003 | 07.03.2020 12:00
461003 07.03.2020 12:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
17. kolo | 14.03.2020 12:00:00
461004 | 14.03.2020 12:00
461004 14.03.2020 12:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   SFC Kopánka
461005 | 14.03.2020 12:00
461005 14.03.2020 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
461006 | 14.03.2020 12:00
461006 14.03.2020 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
461007 | 14.03.2020 12:00
461007 14.03.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   MFK Stará Turá
461008 | 14.03.2020 12:00
461008 14.03.2020 12:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   FK Junior Kanianka
461009 | 14.03.2020 12:00
461009 14.03.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :  
461010 | 14.03.2020 12:00
461010 14.03.2020 12:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
461011 | 14.03.2020 12:00
461011 14.03.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
18. kolo | 21.03.2020 12:30:00
461012 | 21.03.2020 12:30
461012 21.03.2020 12:30 SFC Kopánka   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
461013 | 21.03.2020 12:30
461013 21.03.2020 12:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
461014 | 21.03.2020 12:30
461014 21.03.2020 12:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461015 | 21.03.2020 12:30
461015 21.03.2020 12:30   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
461016 | 21.03.2020 12:30
461016 21.03.2020 12:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
461017 | 21.03.2020 12:30
461017 21.03.2020 12:30 MFK Stará Turá   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
461018 | 21.03.2020 12:30
461018 21.03.2020 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
461019 | 21.03.2020 12:30
461019 21.03.2020 12:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
19. kolo | 28.03.2020 12:30:00
461020 | 28.03.2020 12:30
461020 28.03.2020 12:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   SFC Kopánka
461021 | 28.03.2020 12:30
461021 28.03.2020 12:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
461022 | 28.03.2020 12:30
461022 28.03.2020 12:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   MFK Stará Turá
461023 | 28.03.2020 12:30
461023 28.03.2020 12:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   FK Junior Kanianka
461024 | 28.03.2020 12:30
461024 28.03.2020 12:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :  
461025 | 28.03.2020 12:30
461025 28.03.2020 12:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
461026 | 28.03.2020 12:30
461026 28.03.2020 12:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461027 | 28.03.2020 12:30
461027 28.03.2020 12:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
20. kolo | 04.04.2020 13:00:00
461028 | 04.04.2020 13:00
461028 04.04.2020 13:00 SFC Kopánka   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
461029 | 04.04.2020 13:00
461029 04.04.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461030 | 04.04.2020 13:00
461030 04.04.2020 13:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
461031 | 04.04.2020 13:00
461031 04.04.2020 13:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
461032 | 04.04.2020 13:00
461032 04.04.2020 13:00   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
461033 | 04.04.2020 13:00
461033 04.04.2020 13:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
461034 | 04.04.2020 13:00
461034 04.04.2020 13:00 MFK Stará Turá   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
461035 | 04.04.2020 13:00
461035 04.04.2020 13:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
21. kolo | 11.04.2020 13:00:00
461036 | 11.04.2020 13:00
461036 11.04.2020 13:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   SFC Kopánka
461037 | 11.04.2020 13:00
461037 11.04.2020 13:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   MFK Stará Turá
461038 | 11.04.2020 13:00
461038 11.04.2020 13:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FK Junior Kanianka
461039 | 11.04.2020 13:00
461039 11.04.2020 13:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :  
461040 | 11.04.2020 13:00
461040 11.04.2020 13:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
461041 | 11.04.2020 13:00
461041 11.04.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
461042 | 11.04.2020 13:00
461042 11.04.2020 13:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
461043 | 11.04.2020 13:00
461043 11.04.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
22. kolo | 18.04.2020 13:30:00
461044 | 18.04.2020 13:30
461044 18.04.2020 13:30 SFC Kopánka   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461045 | 18.04.2020 13:30
461045 18.04.2020 13:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
461046 | 18.04.2020 13:30
461046 18.04.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
461047 | 18.04.2020 13:30
461047 18.04.2020 13:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
461048 | 18.04.2020 13:30
461048 18.04.2020 13:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
461049 | 18.04.2020 13:30
461049 18.04.2020 13:30   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
461050 | 18.04.2020 13:30
461050 18.04.2020 13:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
461051 | 18.04.2020 13:30
461051 18.04.2020 13:30 MFK Stará Turá   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
23. kolo | 25.04.2020 13:30:00
461052 | 25.04.2020 13:30
461052 25.04.2020 13:30 MFK Stará Turá   :   SFC Kopánka
461053 | 25.04.2020 13:30
461053 25.04.2020 13:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Junior Kanianka
461054 | 25.04.2020 13:30
461054 25.04.2020 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :  
461055 | 25.04.2020 13:30
461055 25.04.2020 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
461056 | 25.04.2020 13:30
461056 25.04.2020 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
461057 | 25.04.2020 13:30
461057 25.04.2020 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
461058 | 25.04.2020 13:30
461058 25.04.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
461059 | 25.04.2020 13:30
461059 25.04.2020 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
24. kolo | 02.05.2020 14:00:00
461060 | 02.05.2020 14:00
461060 02.05.2020 14:00 SFC Kopánka   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
461061 | 02.05.2020 14:00
461061 02.05.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
461062 | 02.05.2020 14:00
461062 02.05.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
461063 | 02.05.2020 14:00
461063 02.05.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
461064 | 02.05.2020 14:00
461064 02.05.2020 14:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
461065 | 02.05.2020 14:00
461065 02.05.2020 14:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
461066 | 02.05.2020 14:00
461066 02.05.2020 14:00   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
461067 | 02.05.2020 14:00
461067 02.05.2020 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   MFK Stará Turá
25. kolo | 09.05.2020 14:30:00
461068 | 09.05.2020 14:30
461068 09.05.2020 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   SFC Kopánka
461069 | 09.05.2020 14:30
461069 09.05.2020 14:30 MFK Stará Turá   :  
461070 | 09.05.2020 14:30
461070 09.05.2020 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
461071 | 09.05.2020 14:30
461071 09.05.2020 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
461072 | 09.05.2020 14:30
461072 09.05.2020 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
461073 | 09.05.2020 14:30
461073 09.05.2020 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
461074 | 09.05.2020 14:30
461074 09.05.2020 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461075 | 09.05.2020 14:30
461075 09.05.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
26. kolo | 16.05.2020 14:30:00
461076 | 16.05.2020 14:30
461076 16.05.2020 14:30 SFC Kopánka   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
461077 | 16.05.2020 14:30
461077 16.05.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
461078 | 16.05.2020 14:30
461078 16.05.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
461079 | 16.05.2020 14:30
461079 16.05.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
461080 | 16.05.2020 14:30
461080 16.05.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
461081 | 16.05.2020 14:30
461081 16.05.2020 14:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
461082 | 16.05.2020 14:30
461082 16.05.2020 14:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   MFK Stará Turá
461083 | 16.05.2020 14:30
461083 16.05.2020 14:30   :   FK Junior Kanianka
27. kolo | 23.05.2020 14:30:00
461084 | 23.05.2020 14:30
461084 23.05.2020 14:30   :   SFC Kopánka
461085 | 23.05.2020 14:30
461085 23.05.2020 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
461086 | 23.05.2020 14:30
461086 23.05.2020 14:30 MFK Stará Turá   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
461087 | 23.05.2020 14:30
461087 23.05.2020 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
461088 | 23.05.2020 14:30
461088 23.05.2020 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
461089 | 23.05.2020 14:30
461089 23.05.2020 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461090 | 23.05.2020 14:30
461090 23.05.2020 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
461091 | 23.05.2020 14:30
461091 23.05.2020 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
28. kolo | 30.05.2020 14:30:00
461092 | 30.05.2020 14:30
461092 30.05.2020 14:30 SFC Kopánka   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
461093 | 30.05.2020 14:30
461093 30.05.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
461094 | 30.05.2020 14:30
461094 30.05.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
461095 | 30.05.2020 14:30
461095 30.05.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
461096 | 30.05.2020 14:30
461096 30.05.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
461097 | 30.05.2020 14:30
461097 30.05.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :   MFK Stará Turá
461098 | 30.05.2020 14:30
461098 30.05.2020 14:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   FK Junior Kanianka
461099 | 30.05.2020 14:30
461099 30.05.2020 14:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :  
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 14:30:00
461100 | 06.06.2020 14:30
461100 06.06.2020 14:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   SFC Kopánka
461101 | 06.06.2020 14:30
461101 06.06.2020 14:30   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
461102 | 06.06.2020 14:30
461102 06.06.2020 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
461103 | 06.06.2020 14:30
461103 06.06.2020 14:30 MFK Stará Turá   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
461104 | 06.06.2020 14:30
461104 06.06.2020 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
461105 | 06.06.2020 14:30
461105 06.06.2020 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
461106 | 06.06.2020 14:30
461106 06.06.2020 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Družstevník Siladice
461107 | 06.06.2020 14:30
461107 06.06.2020 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 14:30:00
461108 | 13.06.2020 14:30
461108 13.06.2020 14:30 SFC Kopánka   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
461109 | 13.06.2020 14:30
461109 13.06.2020 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
461110 | 13.06.2020 14:30
461110 13.06.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Siladice   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
461111 | 13.06.2020 14:30
461111 13.06.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
461112 | 13.06.2020 14:30
461112 13.06.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   MFK Stará Turá
461113 | 13.06.2020 14:30
461113 13.06.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča   :   FK Junior Kanianka
461114 | 13.06.2020 14:30
461114 13.06.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany   :  
461115 | 13.06.2020 14:30
461115 13.06.2020 14:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ - IV. liga SZ U19 ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 7 7 0 0 41:3 21 15 12 0
2 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 6 5 1 0 39:8 16 14 1 0
3 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 8 4 3 1 22:13 15 13 3 0
4 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 8 4 1 3 26:24 13 12 -2 0
5 TJ Družstevník Siladice 7 4 1 2 24:22 13 11 1 0
6 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 7 3 1 3 12:14 10 10 1 0
7 TJ KOVO Beluša 9 3 1 5 13:25 10 9 -2 0
8 MFK Stará Turá 7 3 0 4 19:12 9 8 0 0
9 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 8 3 0 5 25:26 9 7 -3 0
10 TJ Iskra Holíč 7 3 0 4 13:18 9 6 -3 0
11 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 7 2 2 3 11:18 8 5 -4 0
12 FK Junior Kanianka 8 2 2 4 14:25 8 4 -4 0
13 SFC Kopánka 7 2 1 4 8:24 7 3 -2 0
14 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 7 1 2 4 4:18 5 2 -1 0
15 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 7 1 1 5 9:30 4 1 -5 0