IV. liga JV U19 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
456565 | 03.08.2019 10:30
45656503.08.2019 10:30TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou2 : 3KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456567 | 03.08.2019 11:00
45656703.08.2019 11:00FK Marcelová2 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
456564 | 03.08.2019 13:30
45656403.08.2019 13:30FK Kolárovo2 : 10FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456563 | 03.08.2019 17:00
45656303.08.2019 17:00ŠK Tvrdošovce1 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456566 | 03.08.2019 17:00
45656603.08.2019 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce2 : 3ŠK Podlužany
456570 | 04.08.2019 10:00
45657004.08.2019 10:00MŠK Želiezovce0 : 1ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456569 | 04.08.2019 14:30
45656904.08.2019 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 1TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456568 | 21.08.2019 17:00
45656821.08.2019 17:00ŠK Nevidzany2 : 2ŠK Kmeťovo
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
456573 | 10.08.2019 10:00
45657310.08.2019 10:00ŠK Kmeťovo7 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456578 | 10.08.2019 13:30
45657810.08.2019 13:30ŠK Tvrdošovce5 : 2FK Kolárovo
456571 | 10.08.2019 17:00
45657110.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 1ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456572 | 10.08.2019 17:00
45657210.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove3 : 1MŠK Želiezovce
456574 | 10.08.2019 17:00
45657410.08.2019 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 1ŠK Nevidzany
456576 | 10.08.2019 17:00
45657610.08.2019 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom6 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456575 | 11.08.2019 10:30
45657511.08.2019 10:30ŠK Podlužany1 : 1FK Marcelová
456577 | 11.08.2019 14:00
45657711.08.2019 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B2 : 2TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
456580 | 17.08.2019 10:30
45658017.08.2019 10:30TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou1 : 6ŠK Tvrdošovce
456583 | 17.08.2019 10:30
45658317.08.2019 10:30ŠK Nevidzany2 : 0ŠK Podlužany
456582 | 17.08.2019 11:00
45658217.08.2019 11:00FK Marcelová0 : 4KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456579 | 17.08.2019 13:30
45657917.08.2019 13:30FK Kolárovo0 : 2TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456581 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45658117.08.2019 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce3 : 8FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456586 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45658617.08.2019 17:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov1 : 0TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456585 | 18.08.2019 10:00
45658518.08.2019 10:00MŠK Želiezovce3 : 1ŠK Kmeťovo
456584 | 18.08.2019 13:30
45658418.08.2019 13:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder7 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
456588 | 24.08.2019 10:00
45658824.08.2019 10:00ŠK Kmeťovo1 : 4ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456594 | 24.08.2019 13:30
45659424.08.2019 13:30FK Kolárovo4 : 2TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456587 | 24.08.2019 15:30
45658724.08.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre1 : 2TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456589 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45658924.08.2019 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 9MŠK Želiezovce
456591 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45659124.08.2019 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom0 : 3ŠK Nevidzany
456593 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45659324.08.2019 17:00ŠK Tvrdošovce4 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456590 | 25.08.2019 10:30
45659025.08.2019 10:30ŠK Podlužany1 : 4MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456592 | 25.08.2019 14:00
45659225.08.2019 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B10 : 1FK Marcelová
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
456598 | 27.08.2019 17:30
45659827.08.2019 17:30ŠK Nevidzany2 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456595 | 31.08.2019 10:30
45659531.08.2019 10:30TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou0 : 8TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456597 | 31.08.2019 11:00
45659731.08.2019 11:00FK Marcelová1 : 4ŠK Tvrdošovce
456596 | 31.08.2019 16:00
45659631.08.2019 16:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce6 : 1FK Kolárovo
456601 | 31.08.2019 16:00
45660131.08.2019 16:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov7 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
456602 | 31.08.2019 16:00
45660231.08.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove3 : 0ŠK Kmeťovo
456600 | 01.09.2019 10:00
45660001.09.2019 10:00MŠK Želiezovce8 : 2ŠK Podlužany
456599 | 01.09.2019 12:30
45659901.09.2019 12:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 2KFC Kalná nad Hronom
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
456610 | 07.09.2019 10:30
45661007.09.2019 10:30TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou1 : 3FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456609 | 07.09.2019 12:30
45660907.09.2019 12:30FK Kolárovo3 : 2FK Marcelová
456603 | 07.09.2019 16:00
45660307.09.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre5 : 0ŠK Kmeťovo
456604 | 07.09.2019 16:00
45660407.09.2019 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 7TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456606 | 07.09.2019 16:00
45660607.09.2019 16:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom2 : 2MŠK Želiezovce
456608 | 07.09.2019 16:00
45660807.09.2019 16:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 2ŠK Nevidzany
456607 | 08.09.2019 10:00
45660708.09.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B15 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456605 | 08.09.2019 10:30
45660508.09.2019 10:30ŠK Podlužany1 : 5ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
456613 | 14.09.2019 10:30
45661314.09.2019 10:30ŠK Nevidzany3 : 0FK Kolárovo
456612 | 14.09.2019 11:00
45661214.09.2019 11:00FK Marcelová2 : 3TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456611 | 14.09.2019 16:00
45661114.09.2019 16:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce2 : 2TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456616 | 14.09.2019 16:00
45661614.09.2019 16:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov5 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456617 | 14.09.2019 16:00
45661714.09.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove8 : 0ŠK Podlužany
456618 | 14.09.2019 16:00
45661814.09.2019 16:00ŠK Kmeťovo3 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
456615 | 15.09.2019 10:00
45661515.09.2019 10:00MŠK Želiezovce4 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456614 | 15.09.2019 12:30
45661415.09.2019 12:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder4 : 3ŠK Tvrdošovce
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
456625 | 21.09.2019 10:30
45662521.09.2019 10:30TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou1 : 4ŠK Nevidzany
456626 | 21.09.2019 11:00
45662621.09.2019 11:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce3 : 2FK Marcelová
456624 | 21.09.2019 12:00
45662421.09.2019 12:00FK Kolárovo1 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456619 | 21.09.2019 15:30
45661921.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre7 : 3ŠK Veľké Úľany
456621 | 21.09.2019 15:30
45662121.09.2019 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom2 : 9TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456623 | 21.09.2019 15:30
45662321.09.2019 15:30ŠK Tvrdošovce1 : 1MŠK Želiezovce
456620 | 22.09.2019 10:30
45662022.09.2019 10:30ŠK Podlužany1 : 7ŠK Kmeťovo
456622 | 22.09.2019 12:30
45662222.09.2019 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B4 : 0ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
456628 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45662828.09.2019 15:30ŠK Nevidzany4 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456629 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45662928.09.2019 15:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder10 : 0TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456631 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45663128.09.2019 15:30ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov9 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
456632 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45663228.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove3 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456633 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45663328.09.2019 15:30ŠK Kmeťovo1 : 4KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456634 | 28.09.2019 16:30
45663428.09.2019 16:30ŠK Veľké Úľany7 : 1ŠK Podlužany
456630 | 29.09.2019 10:30
45663029.09.2019 10:30MŠK Želiezovce8 : 1FK Kolárovo
456627 | 29.09.2019 11:00
45662729.09.2019 11:00FK Marcelová0 : 4TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
456637 | 04.10.2019 15:30
45663704.10.2019 15:30ŠK Kmeťovo4 : 4FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456640 | 05.10.2019 10:30
45664005.10.2019 10:30TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou3 : 4MŠK Želiezovce
456639 | 05.10.2019 11:00
45663905.10.2019 11:00FK Kolárovo0 : 3ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456642 | 05.10.2019 11:00
45664205.10.2019 11:00FK Marcelová0 : 3ŠK Nevidzany
456635 | 05.10.2019 14:30
45663505.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre6 : 1ŠK Podlužany
456636 | 05.10.2019 14:30
45663605.10.2019 14:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom3 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
456638 | 05.10.2019 14:30
45663805.10.2019 14:30ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 2TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456641 | 16.10.2019 15:30
45664116.10.2019 15:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce2 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
456643 | 12.10.2019 14:30
45664312.10.2019 14:30ŠK Nevidzany1 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456646 | 12.10.2019 14:30
45664612.10.2019 14:30ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov10 : 1TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456647 | 12.10.2019 14:30
45664712.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove10 : 1FK Kolárovo
456648 | 12.10.2019 14:30
45664812.10.2019 14:30ŠK Kmeťovo1 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
456649 | 12.10.2019 14:30
45664912.10.2019 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany7 : 4FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456645 | 13.10.2019 10:00
45664513.10.2019 10:00MŠK Želiezovce4 : 3FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456650 | 13.10.2019 10:30
45665013.10.2019 10:30ŠK Podlužany0 : 3KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456644 | 13.10.2019 11:00
45664413.10.2019 11:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 3FK Marcelová
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
456654 | 19.10.2019 10:30
45665419.10.2019 10:30FK Kolárovo1 : 4ŠK Kmeťovo
456655 | 19.10.2019 10:30
45665519.10.2019 10:30TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou2 : 7TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456657 | 19.10.2019 11:00
45665719.10.2019 11:00FK Marcelová3 : 2MŠK Želiezovce
456651 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45665119.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre4 : 2KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456653 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45665319.10.2019 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce3 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
456656 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45665619.10.2019 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce0 : 4ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456658 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45665819.10.2019 14:00ŠK Nevidzany2 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456652 | 20.10.2019 11:00
45665220.10.2019 11:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B4 : 0ŠK Podlužany
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
456663 | 26.10.2019 10:30
45666326.10.2019 10:30ŠK Kmeťovo9 : 2TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456661 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45666126.10.2019 14:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov2 : 1FK Marcelová
456662 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45666226.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove6 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456664 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45666426.10.2019 14:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 3FK Kolárovo
456666 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45666626.10.2019 14:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom1 : 5FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456660 | 27.10.2019 10:00
45666027.10.2019 10:00MŠK Želiezovce2 : 4ŠK Nevidzany
456665 | 27.10.2019 10:30
45666527.10.2019 10:30ŠK Podlužany0 : 4ŠK Tvrdošovce
456659 | 27.10.2019 11:00
45665927.10.2019 11:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 4TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
456669 | 02.11.2019 10:00
45666902.11.2019 10:00FK Kolárovo3 : 0ŠK Podlužany
456670 | 02.11.2019 10:30
45667002.11.2019 10:30TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou1 : 4ŠK Veľké Úľany
456667 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45666702.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 4FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456668 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45666802.11.2019 13:30ŠK Tvrdošovce3 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456671 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45667102.11.2019 13:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce0 : 1ŠK Kmeťovo
456673 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45667302.11.2019 13:30ŠK Nevidzany0 : 1ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456674 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45667402.11.2019 13:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 3MŠK Želiezovce
456672 | 03.11.2019 10:00
45667203.11.2019 10:00FK Marcelová1 : 2TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
456681 | 09.11.2019 10:00
45668109.11.2019 10:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom3 : 0FK Kolárovo
456676 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45667609.11.2019 13:30ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov3 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456677 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45667709.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove3 : 0ŠK Nevidzany
456678 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45667809.11.2019 13:30ŠK Kmeťovo4 : 2FK Marcelová
456679 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45667909.11.2019 13:30ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456675 | 10.11.2019 10:00
45667510.11.2019 10:00MŠK Želiezovce4 : 4TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456680 | 10.11.2019 10:30
45668010.11.2019 10:30ŠK Podlužany4 : 1TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456682 | 10.11.2019 10:30
45668210.11.2019 10:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B5 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 12:00:00
456685 |
456685KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456683 | 07.03.2020 14:30
45668307.03.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre0 : 1ŠK Tvrdošovce
456687 | 07.03.2020 14:30
45668707.03.2020 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 4FK Marcelová
456688 | 07.03.2020 14:30
45668807.03.2020 14:30ŠK Kmeťovo1 : 0ŠK Nevidzany
456689 | 07.03.2020 14:30
45668907.03.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove3 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456690 | 07.03.2020 14:30
45669007.03.2020 14:30ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov0 : 1MŠK Želiezovce
456686 | 08.03.2020 10:30
45668608.03.2020 10:30ŠK Podlužany1 : 4FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456684 | 08.03.2020 15:30
45668408.03.2020 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B10 : 0FK Kolárovo
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 12:00:00
456691 |
456691ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456692 |
456692MŠK Želiezovce  :  TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456693 |
456693MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder  :  ŠK Kmeťovo
456694 |
456694ŠK Nevidzany  :  ŠK Veľké Úľany
456695 |
456695FK Marcelová  :  ŠK Podlužany
456696 |
456696FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456697 |
456697TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456698 |
456698FK Kolárovo  :  ŠK Tvrdošovce
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 12:30:00
456699 |
456699TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  FK Kolárovo
456700 |
456700ŠK Tvrdošovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456701 |
456701FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456702 |
456702KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FK Marcelová
456703 |
456703ŠK Podlužany  :  ŠK Nevidzany
456704 |
456704ŠK Veľké Úľany  :  MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456705 |
456705ŠK Kmeťovo  :  MŠK Želiezovce
456706 |
456706TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 12:30:00
456707 |
456707TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456708 |
456708ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  ŠK Kmeťovo
456709 |
456709MŠK Želiezovce  :  ŠK Veľké Úľany
456710 |
456710MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder  :  ŠK Podlužany
456711 |
456711ŠK Nevidzany  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456712 |
456712FK Marcelová  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456713 |
456713FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce  :  ŠK Tvrdošovce
456714 |
456714TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou  :  FK Kolárovo
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 13:00:00
456715 |
456715TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456716 |
456716FK Kolárovo  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456717 |
456717ŠK Tvrdošovce  :  FK Marcelová
456718 |
456718FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  ŠK Nevidzany
456719 |
456719KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456720 |
456720ŠK Podlužany  :  MŠK Želiezovce
456721 |
456721ŠK Veľké Úľany  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456722 |
456722ŠK Kmeťovo  :  TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 13:00:00
456729 | 11.04.2020 11:00
45672911.04.2020 11:00FK Marcelová0 : 0FK Kolárovo
456723 | 11.04.2020 12:30
45672311.04.2020 12:30ŠK Kmeťovo0 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456724 | 11.04.2020 15:30
45672411.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
456725 | 11.04.2020 15:30
45672511.04.2020 15:30ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov0 : 0ŠK Podlužany
456727 | 11.04.2020 15:30
45672711.04.2020 15:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456728 | 11.04.2020 15:30
45672811.04.2020 15:30ŠK Nevidzany0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
456730 | 11.04.2020 15:30
45673011.04.2020 15:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456726 | 12.04.2020 10:00
45672612.04.2020 10:00MŠK Želiezovce0 : 0KFC Kalná nad Hronom
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 13:30:00
456732 | 18.04.2020 10:00
45673218.04.2020 10:00TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou0 : 0FK Marcelová
456733 | 18.04.2020 12:30
45673318.04.2020 12:30FK Kolárovo0 : 0ŠK Nevidzany
456731 | 18.04.2020 16:00
45673118.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre0 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456736 | 18.04.2020 16:00
45673618.04.2020 16:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom0 : 0ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456738 | 18.04.2020 16:00
45673818.04.2020 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 0ŠK Kmeťovo
456737 | 19.04.2020 10:30
45673719.04.2020 10:30ŠK Podlužany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456734 | 19.04.2020 13:00
45673419.04.2020 13:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456735 | 19.04.2020 13:00
45673519.04.2020 13:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B0 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 13:30:00
456746 | 25.04.2020 11:00
45674625.04.2020 11:00FK Marcelová0 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456740 | 25.04.2020 13:00
45674025.04.2020 13:00ŠK Kmeťovo0 : 0ŠK Podlužany
456739 | 25.04.2020 16:00
45673925.04.2020 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456741 | 25.04.2020 16:00
45674125.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove0 : 0KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456742 | 25.04.2020 16:00
45674225.04.2020 16:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov0 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456744 | 25.04.2020 16:00
45674425.04.2020 16:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 0FK Kolárovo
456745 | 25.04.2020 16:00
45674525.04.2020 16:00ŠK Nevidzany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456743 | 26.04.2020 10:00
45674326.04.2020 10:00MŠK Želiezovce0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 14:00:00
456749 | 02.05.2020 10:00
45674902.05.2020 10:00TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou0 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456747 | 02.05.2020 16:30
45674702.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre0 : 0FK Marcelová
456748 | 02.05.2020 16:30
45674802.05.2020 16:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce0 : 0ŠK Nevidzany
456753 | 02.05.2020 16:30
45675302.05.2020 16:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom0 : 0ŠK Kmeťovo
456754 | 03.05.2020 10:30
45675403.05.2020 10:30ŠK Podlužany0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
456750 | 03.05.2020 13:30
45675003.05.2020 13:30FK Kolárovo0 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
456751 | 03.05.2020 13:30
45675103.05.2020 13:30ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456752 | 03.05.2020 13:30
45675203.05.2020 13:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B0 : 0TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 14:00:00
456756 | 09.05.2020 16:30
45675609.05.2020 16:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 0KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456758 | 09.05.2020 16:30
45675809.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
456759 | 09.05.2020 16:30
45675909.05.2020 16:30ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov0 : 0FK Kolárovo
456761 | 09.05.2020 16:30
45676109.05.2020 16:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456762 | 09.05.2020 16:30
45676209.05.2020 16:30ŠK Nevidzany0 : 0FK Marcelová
456760 | 10.05.2020 10:00
45676010.05.2020 10:00MŠK Želiezovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456755 | 10.05.2020 10:30
45675510.05.2020 10:30ŠK Podlužany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456757 | 10.05.2020 13:30
45675710.05.2020 13:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B0 : 0ŠK Kmeťovo
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 14:30:00
456766 | 16.05.2020 10:00
45676616.05.2020 10:00TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou0 : 0ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456764 | 16.05.2020 11:00
45676416.05.2020 11:00FK Marcelová0 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456763 | 16.05.2020 17:00
45676316.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre0 : 0ŠK Nevidzany
456765 | 16.05.2020 17:00
45676516.05.2020 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce0 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
456770 | 16.05.2020 17:00
45677016.05.2020 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom0 : 0ŠK Podlužany
456767 | 17.05.2020 14:00
45676717.05.2020 14:00FK Kolárovo0 : 0TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456768 | 17.05.2020 14:00
45676817.05.2020 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0ŠK Kmeťovo
456769 | 17.05.2020 14:00
45676917.05.2020 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 14:30:00
456774 | 23.05.2020 14:30
45677423.05.2020 14:30ŠK Kmeťovo0 : 0FK Kolárovo
456771 | 23.05.2020 17:00
45677123.05.2020 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom0 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456773 | 23.05.2020 17:00
45677323.05.2020 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
456775 | 23.05.2020 17:00
45677523.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456776 | 23.05.2020 17:00
45677623.05.2020 17:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov0 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456778 | 23.05.2020 17:00
45677823.05.2020 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 0ŠK Nevidzany
456777 | 24.05.2020 10:00
45677724.05.2020 10:00MŠK Želiezovce0 : 0FK Marcelová
456772 | 24.05.2020 10:30
45677224.05.2020 10:30ŠK Podlužany0 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 14:30:00
456783 | 30.05.2020 10:00
45678330.05.2020 10:00TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou0 : 0ŠK Kmeťovo
456779 | 30.05.2020 17:00
45677930.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre0 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456780 | 30.05.2020 17:00
45678030.05.2020 17:00ŠK Nevidzany0 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
456782 | 30.05.2020 17:00
45678230.05.2020 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456781 | 31.05.2020 10:00
45678131.05.2020 10:00FK Marcelová0 : 0ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456784 | 31.05.2020 14:00
45678431.05.2020 14:00FK Kolárovo0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
456785 | 31.05.2020 14:00
45678531.05.2020 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0ŠK Podlužany
456786 | 31.05.2020 14:00
45678631.05.2020 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B0 : 0KFC Kalná nad Hronom
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 14:30:00
456791 | 06.06.2020 14:30
45679106.06.2020 14:30ŠK Kmeťovo  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456788 | 06.06.2020 17:00
45678806.06.2020 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  ŠK Tvrdošovce
456790 | 06.06.2020 17:00
45679006.06.2020 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany  :  TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456792 | 06.06.2020 17:00
45679206.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove  :  FK Marcelová
456793 | 06.06.2020 17:00
45679306.06.2020 17:00ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov  :  ŠK Nevidzany
456794 | 07.06.2020 10:00
45679407.06.2020 10:00MŠK Želiezovce  :  MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456789 | 07.06.2020 10:30
45678907.06.2020 10:30ŠK Podlužany  :  FK Kolárovo
456787 | 07.06.2020 14:00
45678707.06.2020 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 14:30:00
456800 | 13.06.2020 10:00
45680013.06.2020 10:00TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou  :  ŠK Podlužany
456798 | 13.06.2020 11:00
45679813.06.2020 11:00FK Marcelová  :  ŠK Kmeťovo
456801 | 13.06.2020 13:30
45680113.06.2020 13:30FK Kolárovo  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456795 | 13.06.2020 17:00
45679513.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre  :  MŠK Želiezovce
456796 | 13.06.2020 17:00
45679613.06.2020 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder  :  ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456797 | 13.06.2020 17:00
45679713.06.2020 17:00ŠK Nevidzany  :  TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456799 | 13.06.2020 17:00
45679913.06.2020 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce  :  ŠK Veľké Úľany
456802 | 14.06.2020 14:00
45680214.06.2020 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.JV ZsFZ - IV. liga JV U19 ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove16140269:154216180
2ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov16130356:123915150
3ŠK Nevidzany16112333:153514110
4FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B16102487:313213110
5MŠK Želiezovce1693456:30301260
6TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre1692551:24291150
7ŠK Kmeťovo1692546:33291020
8ŠK Tvrdošovce1691635:3228940
9KFC Kalná nad Hronom1572637:3823820
10MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1663740:50217-30
11FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce16411134:52136-110
12FK Marcelová16411125:47135-110
13FK Kolárovo16411122:69134-110
14ŠK Veľké Úľany16401231:63123-120
15ŠK Podlužany16211316:6972-170
16TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou15111322:8041-200