IV. liga JV U19 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
456565 | 03.08.2019 10:30
456565 03.08.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 2 : 3 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456567 | 03.08.2019 11:00
456567 03.08.2019 11:00 FK Marcelová 2 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
456564 | 03.08.2019 13:30
456564 03.08.2019 13:30 FK Kolárovo 2 : 10 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456563 | 03.08.2019 17:00
456563 03.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456566 | 03.08.2019 17:00
456566 03.08.2019 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 2 : 3 ŠK Podlužany
456570 | 04.08.2019 10:00
456570 04.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 1 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456569 | 04.08.2019 14:30
456569 04.08.2019 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456568 | 21.08.2019 17:00
456568 21.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany 2 : 2 ŠK Kmeťovo
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
456573 | 10.08.2019 10:00
456573 10.08.2019 10:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 7 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456578 | 10.08.2019 13:30
456578 10.08.2019 13:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 5 : 2 FK Kolárovo
456571 | 10.08.2019 17:00
456571 10.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 1 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456572 | 10.08.2019 17:00
456572 10.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 3 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
456574 | 10.08.2019 17:00
456574 10.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 1 ŠK Nevidzany
456576 | 10.08.2019 17:00
456576 10.08.2019 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 6 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456575 | 11.08.2019 10:30
456575 11.08.2019 10:30 ŠK Podlužany 1 : 1 FK Marcelová
456577 | 11.08.2019 14:00
456577 11.08.2019 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
456580 | 17.08.2019 10:30
456580 17.08.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 : 6 ŠK Tvrdošovce
456583 | 17.08.2019 10:30
456583 17.08.2019 10:30 ŠK Nevidzany 2 : 0 ŠK Podlužany
456582 | 17.08.2019 11:00
456582 17.08.2019 11:00 FK Marcelová 0 : 4 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456579 | 17.08.2019 13:30
456579 17.08.2019 13:30 FK Kolárovo 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456581 | 17.08.2019 17:00
456581 17.08.2019 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 3 : 8 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456586 | 17.08.2019 17:00
456586 17.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456585 | 18.08.2019 10:00
456585 18.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 3 : 1 ŠK Kmeťovo
456584 | 18.08.2019 13:30
456584 18.08.2019 13:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 7 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
456588 | 24.08.2019 10:00
456588 24.08.2019 10:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 : 4 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456594 | 24.08.2019 13:30
456594 24.08.2019 13:30 FK Kolárovo 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456587 | 24.08.2019 15:30
456587 24.08.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456589 | 24.08.2019 17:00
456589 24.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 9 MŠK Želiezovce
456591 | 24.08.2019 17:00
456591 24.08.2019 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0 : 3 ŠK Nevidzany
456593 | 24.08.2019 17:00
456593 24.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 4 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456590 | 25.08.2019 10:30
456590 25.08.2019 10:30 ŠK Podlužany 1 : 4 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456592 | 25.08.2019 14:00
456592 25.08.2019 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 10 : 1 FK Marcelová
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
456598 | 27.08.2019 17:30
456598 27.08.2019 17:30 ŠK Nevidzany 2 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456595 | 31.08.2019 10:30
456595 31.08.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 0 : 8 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456597 | 31.08.2019 11:00
456597 31.08.2019 11:00 FK Marcelová 1 : 4 ŠK Tvrdošovce
456596 | 31.08.2019 16:00
456596 31.08.2019 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 6 : 1 FK Kolárovo
456601 | 31.08.2019 16:00
456601 31.08.2019 16:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 7 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
456602 | 31.08.2019 16:00
456602 31.08.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 3 : 0 ŠK Kmeťovo
456600 | 01.09.2019 10:00
456600 01.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 8 : 2 ŠK Podlužany
456599 | 01.09.2019 12:30
456599 01.09.2019 12:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 2 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
456610 | 07.09.2019 10:30
456610 07.09.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 : 3 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456609 | 07.09.2019 12:30
456609 07.09.2019 12:30 FK Kolárovo 3 : 2 FK Marcelová
456603 | 07.09.2019 16:00
456603 07.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 5 : 0 ŠK Kmeťovo
456604 | 07.09.2019 16:00
456604 07.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 7 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456606 | 07.09.2019 16:00
456606 07.09.2019 16:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 2 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
456608 | 07.09.2019 16:00
456608 07.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 2 ŠK Nevidzany
456607 | 08.09.2019 10:00
456607 08.09.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 15 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456605 | 08.09.2019 10:30
456605 08.09.2019 10:30 ŠK Podlužany 1 : 5 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
456613 | 14.09.2019 10:30
456613 14.09.2019 10:30 ŠK Nevidzany 3 : 0 FK Kolárovo
456612 | 14.09.2019 11:00
456612 14.09.2019 11:00 FK Marcelová 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456611 | 14.09.2019 16:00
456611 14.09.2019 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456616 | 14.09.2019 16:00
456616 14.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 5 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456617 | 14.09.2019 16:00
456617 14.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 8 : 0 ŠK Podlužany
456618 | 14.09.2019 16:00
456618 14.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 3 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
456615 | 15.09.2019 10:00
456615 15.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 4 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456614 | 15.09.2019 12:30
456614 15.09.2019 12:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 4 : 3 ŠK Tvrdošovce
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
456625 | 21.09.2019 10:30
456625 21.09.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 : 4 ŠK Nevidzany
456626 | 21.09.2019 11:00
456626 21.09.2019 11:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 3 : 2 FK Marcelová
456624 | 21.09.2019 12:00
456624 21.09.2019 12:00 FK Kolárovo 1 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456619 | 21.09.2019 15:30
456619 21.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 7 : 3 ŠK Veľké Úľany
456621 | 21.09.2019 15:30
456621 21.09.2019 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 2 : 9 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456623 | 21.09.2019 15:30
456623 21.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
456620 | 22.09.2019 10:30
456620 22.09.2019 10:30 ŠK Podlužany 1 : 7 ŠK Kmeťovo
456622 | 22.09.2019 12:30
456622 22.09.2019 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 4 : 0 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
456628 | 28.09.2019 15:30
456628 28.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Nevidzany 4 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456629 | 28.09.2019 15:30
456629 28.09.2019 15:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456631 | 28.09.2019 15:30
456631 28.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 9 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
456632 | 28.09.2019 15:30
456632 28.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 3 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456633 | 28.09.2019 15:30
456633 28.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 : 4 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456634 | 28.09.2019 16:30
456634 28.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 7 : 1 ŠK Podlužany
456630 | 29.09.2019 10:30
456630 29.09.2019 10:30 MŠK Želiezovce 8 : 1 FK Kolárovo
456627 | 29.09.2019 11:00
456627 29.09.2019 11:00 FK Marcelová 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
456637 | 04.10.2019 15:30
456637 04.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 4 : 4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456640 | 05.10.2019 10:30
456640 05.10.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 3 : 4 MŠK Želiezovce
456639 | 05.10.2019 11:00
456639 05.10.2019 11:00 FK Kolárovo 0 : 3 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456642 | 05.10.2019 11:00
456642 05.10.2019 11:00 FK Marcelová 0 : 3 ŠK Nevidzany
456635 | 05.10.2019 14:30
456635 05.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 6 : 1 ŠK Podlužany
456636 | 05.10.2019 14:30
456636 05.10.2019 14:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 3 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
456638 | 05.10.2019 14:30
456638 05.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456641 | 16.10.2019 15:30
456641 16.10.2019 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 2 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
456643 | 12.10.2019 14:30
456643 12.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Nevidzany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456646 | 12.10.2019 14:30
456646 12.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 10 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456647 | 12.10.2019 14:30
456647 12.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 10 : 1 FK Kolárovo
456648 | 12.10.2019 14:30
456648 12.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
456649 | 12.10.2019 14:30
456649 12.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 7 : 4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456645 | 13.10.2019 10:00
456645 13.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 4 : 3 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456650 | 13.10.2019 10:30
456650 13.10.2019 10:30 ŠK Podlužany 0 : 3 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456644 | 13.10.2019 11:00
456644 13.10.2019 11:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 3 FK Marcelová
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
456654 | 19.10.2019 10:30
456654 19.10.2019 10:30 FK Kolárovo 1 : 4 ŠK Kmeťovo
456655 | 19.10.2019 10:30
456655 19.10.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 2 : 7 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456657 | 19.10.2019 11:00
456657 19.10.2019 11:00 FK Marcelová 3 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
456651 | 19.10.2019 14:00
456651 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 4 : 2 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456653 | 19.10.2019 14:00
456653 19.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 3 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
456656 | 19.10.2019 14:00
456656 19.10.2019 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 : 4 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456658 | 19.10.2019 14:00
456658 19.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Nevidzany 2 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456652 | 20.10.2019 11:00
456652 20.10.2019 11:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 4 : 0 ŠK Podlužany
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
456663 | 26.10.2019 10:30
456663 26.10.2019 10:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 9 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456661 | 26.10.2019 14:00
456661 26.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 2 : 1 FK Marcelová
456662 | 26.10.2019 14:00
456662 26.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 6 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456664 | 26.10.2019 14:00
456664 26.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 3 FK Kolárovo
456666 | 26.10.2019 14:00
456666 26.10.2019 14:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 1 : 5 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456660 | 27.10.2019 10:00
456660 27.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 2 : 4 ŠK Nevidzany
456665 | 27.10.2019 10:30
456665 27.10.2019 10:30 ŠK Podlužany 0 : 4 ŠK Tvrdošovce
456659 | 27.10.2019 11:00
456659 27.10.2019 11:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
456669 | 02.11.2019 10:00
456669 02.11.2019 10:00 FK Kolárovo 3 : 0 ŠK Podlužany
456670 | 02.11.2019 10:30
456670 02.11.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 : 4 ŠK Veľké Úľany
456667 | 02.11.2019 13:30
456667 02.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456668 | 02.11.2019 13:30
456668 02.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 3 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456671 | 02.11.2019 13:30
456671 02.11.2019 13:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 : 1 ŠK Kmeťovo
456673 | 02.11.2019 13:30
456673 02.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Nevidzany 0 : 1 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456674 | 02.11.2019 13:30
456674 02.11.2019 13:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 3 MŠK Želiezovce
456672 | 03.11.2019 10:00
456672 03.11.2019 10:00 FK Marcelová 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
456681 | 09.11.2019 10:00
456681 09.11.2019 10:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 3 : 0 FK Kolárovo
456676 | 09.11.2019 13:30
456676 09.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 3 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456677 | 09.11.2019 13:30
456677 09.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 3 : 0 ŠK Nevidzany
456678 | 09.11.2019 13:30
456678 09.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 4 : 2 FK Marcelová
456679 | 09.11.2019 13:30
456679 09.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456675 | 10.11.2019 10:00
456675 10.11.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 4 : 4 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456680 | 10.11.2019 10:30
456680 10.11.2019 10:30 ŠK Podlužany 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456682 | 10.11.2019 10:30
456682 10.11.2019 10:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 5 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 12:00:00
456683 | 07.03.2020 14:30
456683 07.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
456685 | 07.03.2020 14:30
456685 07.03.2020 14:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456687 | 07.03.2020 14:30
456687 07.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   FK Marcelová
456688 | 07.03.2020 14:30
456688 07.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   ŠK Nevidzany
456689 | 07.03.2020 14:30
456689 07.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456690 | 07.03.2020 14:30
456690 07.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   MŠK Želiezovce
456686 | 08.03.2020 10:30
456686 08.03.2020 10:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456684 | 08.03.2020 11:30
456684 08.03.2020 11:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FK Kolárovo
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 12:00:00
456695 | 14.03.2020 11:00
456695 14.03.2020 11:00 FK Marcelová   :   ŠK Podlužany
456698 | 14.03.2020 11:00
456698 14.03.2020 11:00 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
456691 | 14.03.2020 14:30
456691 14.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456693 | 14.03.2020 14:30
456693 14.03.2020 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
456694 | 14.03.2020 14:30
456694 14.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
456696 | 14.03.2020 14:30
456696 14.03.2020 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456692 | 15.03.2020 10:00
456692 15.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456697 | 15.03.2020 12:00
456697 15.03.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 12:30:00
456705 | 21.03.2020 12:30
456705 21.03.2020 12:30 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   MŠK Želiezovce
456699 | 21.03.2020 15:00
456699 21.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   FK Kolárovo
456702 | 21.03.2020 15:00
456702 21.03.2020 15:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FK Marcelová
456704 | 21.03.2020 15:00
456704 21.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456706 | 21.03.2020 15:00
456706 21.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456703 | 22.03.2020 10:30
456703 22.03.2020 10:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   ŠK Nevidzany
456700 | 22.03.2020 12:00
456700 22.03.2020 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456701 | 22.03.2020 12:00
456701 22.03.2020 12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 12:30:00
456712 | 28.03.2020 11:00
456712 28.03.2020 11:00 FK Marcelová   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456707 | 28.03.2020 15:00
456707 28.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456708 | 28.03.2020 15:00
456708 28.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
456710 | 28.03.2020 15:00
456710 28.03.2020 15:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Podlužany
456711 | 28.03.2020 15:00
456711 28.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456713 | 28.03.2020 15:00
456713 28.03.2020 15:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
456709 | 29.03.2020 10:00
456709 29.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
456714 | 29.03.2020 12:30
456714 29.03.2020 12:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   FK Kolárovo
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 13:00:00
456716 | 04.04.2020 12:00
456716 04.04.2020 12:00 FK Kolárovo   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456722 | 04.04.2020 13:00
456722 04.04.2020 13:00 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456715 | 04.04.2020 15:30
456715 04.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456719 | 04.04.2020 15:30
456719 04.04.2020 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456721 | 04.04.2020 15:30
456721 04.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456720 | 05.04.2020 10:30
456720 05.04.2020 10:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   MŠK Želiezovce
456717 | 05.04.2020 12:30
456717 05.04.2020 12:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   FK Marcelová
456718 | 05.04.2020 12:30
456718 05.04.2020 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   ŠK Nevidzany
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 13:00:00
456729 | 11.04.2020 11:00
456729 11.04.2020 11:00 FK Marcelová   :   FK Kolárovo
456723 | 11.04.2020 12:30
456723 11.04.2020 12:30 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456724 | 11.04.2020 15:30
456724 11.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
456725 | 11.04.2020 15:30
456725 11.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   ŠK Podlužany
456727 | 11.04.2020 15:30
456727 11.04.2020 15:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456728 | 11.04.2020 15:30
456728 11.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
456730 | 11.04.2020 15:30
456730 11.04.2020 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456726 | 12.04.2020 10:00
456726 12.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 13:30:00
456733 | 18.04.2020 12:30
456733 18.04.2020 12:30 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK Nevidzany
456731 | 18.04.2020 16:00
456731 18.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456736 | 18.04.2020 16:00
456736 18.04.2020 16:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456738 | 18.04.2020 16:00
456738 18.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
456737 | 19.04.2020 10:30
456737 19.04.2020 10:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456732 | 19.04.2020 13:00
456732 19.04.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   FK Marcelová
456734 | 19.04.2020 13:00
456734 19.04.2020 13:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456735 | 19.04.2020 13:00
456735 19.04.2020 13:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   MŠK Želiezovce
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 13:30:00
456746 | 25.04.2020 11:00
456746 25.04.2020 11:00 FK Marcelová   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456740 | 25.04.2020 13:00
456740 25.04.2020 13:00 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   ŠK Podlužany
456739 | 25.04.2020 16:00
456739 25.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456741 | 25.04.2020 16:00
456741 25.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456742 | 25.04.2020 16:00
456742 25.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456744 | 25.04.2020 16:00
456744 25.04.2020 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK Kolárovo
456745 | 25.04.2020 16:00
456745 25.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456743 | 26.04.2020 10:00
456743 26.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 14:00:00
456747 | 02.05.2020 16:30
456747 02.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   FK Marcelová
456748 | 02.05.2020 16:30
456748 02.05.2020 16:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   ŠK Nevidzany
456753 | 02.05.2020 16:30
456753 02.05.2020 16:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
456754 | 03.05.2020 10:30
456754 03.05.2020 10:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
456749 | 03.05.2020 13:30
456749 03.05.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456750 | 03.05.2020 13:30
456750 03.05.2020 13:30 FK Kolárovo   :   MŠK Želiezovce
456751 | 03.05.2020 13:30
456751 03.05.2020 13:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456752 | 03.05.2020 13:30
456752 03.05.2020 13:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 14:00:00
456756 | 09.05.2020 16:30
456756 09.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456758 | 09.05.2020 16:30
456758 09.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
456759 | 09.05.2020 16:30
456759 09.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   FK Kolárovo
456761 | 09.05.2020 16:30
456761 09.05.2020 16:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456762 | 09.05.2020 16:30
456762 09.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Nevidzany   :   FK Marcelová
456760 | 10.05.2020 10:00
456760 10.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456755 | 10.05.2020 10:30
456755 10.05.2020 10:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456757 | 10.05.2020 13:30
456757 10.05.2020 13:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 14:30:00
456764 | 16.05.2020 11:00
456764 16.05.2020 11:00 FK Marcelová   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456763 | 16.05.2020 17:00
456763 16.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   ŠK Nevidzany
456765 | 16.05.2020 17:00
456765 16.05.2020 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   MŠK Želiezovce
456770 | 16.05.2020 17:00
456770 16.05.2020 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   ŠK Podlužany
456767 | 17.05.2020 14:00
456767 17.05.2020 14:00 FK Kolárovo   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456768 | 17.05.2020 14:00
456768 17.05.2020 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
456769 | 17.05.2020 14:00
456769 17.05.2020 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
456766 | 17.05.2020 14:30
456766 17.05.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 14:30:00
456774 | 23.05.2020 14:30
456774 23.05.2020 14:30 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   FK Kolárovo
456771 | 23.05.2020 17:00
456771 23.05.2020 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
456773 | 23.05.2020 17:00
456773 23.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
456775 | 23.05.2020 17:00
456775 23.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456776 | 23.05.2020 17:00
456776 23.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456778 | 23.05.2020 17:00
456778 23.05.2020 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Nevidzany
456777 | 24.05.2020 10:00
456777 24.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FK Marcelová
456772 | 24.05.2020 10:30
456772 24.05.2020 10:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 14:30:00
456779 | 30.05.2020 17:00
456779 30.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456780 | 30.05.2020 17:00
456780 30.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   MŠK Želiezovce
456782 | 30.05.2020 17:00
456782 30.05.2020 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456781 | 31.05.2020 10:00
456781 31.05.2020 10:00 FK Marcelová   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456784 | 31.05.2020 14:00
456784 31.05.2020 14:00 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
456785 | 31.05.2020 14:00
456785 31.05.2020 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   ŠK Podlužany
456786 | 31.05.2020 14:00
456786 31.05.2020 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456783 | 31.05.2020 14:30
456783 31.05.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 14:30:00
456791 | 06.06.2020 14:30
456791 06.06.2020 14:30 ŠK Kmeťovo   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
456788 | 06.06.2020 17:00
456788 06.06.2020 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   ŠK Tvrdošovce
456790 | 06.06.2020 17:00
456790 06.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
456792 | 06.06.2020 17:00
456792 06.06.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove   :   FK Marcelová
456793 | 06.06.2020 17:00
456793 06.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov   :   ŠK Nevidzany
456794 | 07.06.2020 10:00
456794 07.06.2020 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
456789 | 07.06.2020 10:30
456789 07.06.2020 10:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   FK Kolárovo
456787 | 07.06.2020 14:00
456787 07.06.2020 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 14:30:00
456798 | 13.06.2020 11:00
456798 13.06.2020 11:00 FK Marcelová   :   ŠK Kmeťovo
456801 | 13.06.2020 13:30
456801 13.06.2020 13:30 FK Kolárovo   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
456795 | 13.06.2020 17:00
456795 13.06.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre   :   MŠK Želiezovce
456796 | 13.06.2020 17:00
456796 13.06.2020 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
456797 | 13.06.2020 17:00
456797 13.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Nevidzany   :   TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
456799 | 13.06.2020 17:00
456799 13.06.2020 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
456802 | 14.06.2020 14:00
456802 14.06.2020 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
456800 | 14.06.2020 14:30
456800 14.06.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou   :   ŠK Podlužany
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.JV ZsFZ - IV. liga JV U19 ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 15 13 0 2 66:14 39 16 18 0
2 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 15 13 0 2 56:11 39 15 18 0
3 ŠK Nevidzany 15 11 2 2 33:14 35 14 11 0
4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 15 9 2 4 77:31 29 13 11 0
5 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 15 9 2 4 51:23 29 12 8 0
6 MŠK Želiezovce 15 8 3 4 55:30 27 11 3 0
7 ŠK Kmeťovo 15 8 2 5 45:33 26 10 2 0
8 ŠK Tvrdošovce 15 8 1 6 34:32 25 9 1 0
9 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 15 7 2 6 37:38 23 8 2 0
10 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 15 6 3 6 39:47 21 7 -3 0
11 FK Kolárovo 15 4 1 10 22:59 13 6 -11 0
12 ŠK Veľké Úľany 15 4 0 11 31:59 12 5 -9 0
13 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 15 3 1 11 30:51 10 4 -14 0
14 FK Marcelová 15 3 1 11 21:47 10 3 -14 0
15 ŠK Podlužany 15 2 1 12 15:65 7 2 -14 0
16 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 15 1 1 13 22:80 4 1 -20 0