V. liga Východ U19 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
456809 | 03.08.2019 10:00
45680903.08.2019 10:00ŠK Termál Podhájska1 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
456808 | 03.08.2019 13:00
45680803.08.2019 13:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov3 : 2FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456805 | 03.08.2019 14:00
45680503.08.2019 14:00FK Demandice2 : 3TJ AC Mužla
456810 | 03.08.2019 15:00
45681003.08.2019 15:00TJ Veľké Lovce5 : 1ŠK Svodín
456804 | 03.08.2019 17:00
45680403.08.2019 17:00FC Bátorove Kosihy1 : 4FC Komjatice
456807 | 04.08.2019 10:00
45680704.08.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany4 : 2FC Veľký Kýr
456803 | 04.08.2019 10:30
45680304.08.2019 10:30TJ Imeľ4 : 1Športový klub Nesvady
456806 | 07.08.2019 17:00
45680607.08.2019 17:00OFK Kolta0 : 12SDM Dominik N. Zámky
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
456817 | 10.08.2019 10:30
45681710.08.2019 10:30FC Komjatice0 : 11FK Demandice
456811 | 10.08.2019 17:00
45681110.08.2019 17:00Športový klub Nesvady6 : 3ŠK Svodín
456814 | 10.08.2019 17:00
45681410.08.2019 17:00FC Veľký Kýr6 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456816 | 10.08.2019 17:00
45681610.08.2019 17:00TJ AC Mužla11 : 0OFK Kolta
456818 | 11.08.2019 10:30
45681811.08.2019 10:30TJ Imeľ3 : 1FC Bátorove Kosihy
456813 | 11.08.2019 11:00
45681311.08.2019 11:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove4 : 0ŠK Termál Podhájska
456815 | 11.08.2019 14:00
45681511.08.2019 14:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky2 : 3ŠK Šurany
456812 | 28.08.2019 17:05
45681228.08.2019 17:05MŠK Hurbanovo3 : 2TJ Veľké Lovce
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
456820 | 17.08.2019 14:00
45682017.08.2019 14:00FK Demandice4 : 1TJ Imeľ
456821 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45682117.08.2019 17:00OFK Kolta3 : 4FC Komjatice
456823 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45682317.08.2019 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov3 : 2SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456824 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45682417.08.2019 17:00ŠK Termál Podhájska0 : 0FC Veľký Kýr
456825 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45682517.08.2019 17:00TJ Veľké Lovce5 : 3FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456822 | 18.08.2019 10:00
45682218.08.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany4 : 3TJ AC Mužla
456826 | 18.08.2019 13:00
45682618.08.2019 13:00ŠK Svodín2 : 4MŠK Hurbanovo
456819 | 21.08.2019 17:00
45681921.08.2019 17:00FC Bátorove Kosihy1 : 3Športový klub Nesvady
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
456832 | 24.08.2019 10:30
45683224.08.2019 10:30FC Komjatice1 : 5ŠK Šurany
456827 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45682724.08.2019 17:00Športový klub Nesvady6 : 2MŠK Hurbanovo
456831 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45683124.08.2019 17:00TJ AC Mužla11 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456834 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45683424.08.2019 17:00FC Bátorove Kosihy2 : 6FK Demandice
456828 | 25.08.2019 11:00
45682825.08.2019 11:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove4 : 2ŠK Svodín
456830 | 25.08.2019 14:00
45683025.08.2019 14:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky1 : 2ŠK Termál Podhájska
456829 | 03.09.2019 16:00
45682903.09.2019 16:00FC Veľký Kýr0 : 0TJ Veľké Lovce
456833 | 03.09.2019 17:00
45683303.09.2019 17:00TJ Imeľ1 : 2OFK Kolta
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
456835 | 31.08.2019 14:00
45683531.08.2019 14:00FK Demandice3 : 0Športový klub Nesvady
456836 | 31.08.2019 16:00
45683631.08.2019 16:00OFK Kolta2 : 3FC Bátorove Kosihy
456839 | 31.08.2019 16:00
45683931.08.2019 16:00ŠK Termál Podhájska1 : 0TJ AC Mužla
456840 | 31.08.2019 16:00
45684031.08.2019 16:00TJ Veľké Lovce6 : 0SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456838 | 31.08.2019 16:15
45683831.08.2019 16:15TJ Lokomotíva Bánov1 : 9FC Komjatice
456837 | 01.09.2019 10:15
45683701.09.2019 10:15ŠK Šurany4 : 2TJ Imeľ
456841 | 01.09.2019 11:00
45684101.09.2019 11:00ŠK Svodín2 : 4FC Veľký Kýr
456842 | 01.09.2019 11:00
45684201.09.2019 11:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove3 : 4MŠK Hurbanovo
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
456843 | 07.09.2019 13:00
45684307.09.2019 13:00Športový klub Nesvady1 : 2FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456850 | 07.09.2019 14:00
45685007.09.2019 14:00OFK Kolta1 : 5FK Demandice
456844 | 07.09.2019 16:00
45684407.09.2019 16:00FC Veľký Kýr3 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
456846 | 07.09.2019 16:00
45684607.09.2019 16:00TJ AC Mužla2 : 2TJ Veľké Lovce
456849 | 07.09.2019 16:00
45684907.09.2019 16:00FC Bátorove Kosihy1 : 2ŠK Šurany
456847 | 08.09.2019 10:00
45684708.09.2019 10:00ŠK Termál Podhájska1 : 6FC Komjatice
456848 | 08.09.2019 10:30
45684808.09.2019 10:30TJ Imeľ2 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456845 | 08.09.2019 13:00
45684508.09.2019 13:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky2 : 6ŠK Svodín
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
456858 | 14.09.2019 14:00
45685814.09.2019 14:00FC Veľký Kýr4 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456851 | 14.09.2019 16:00
45685114.09.2019 16:00OFK Kolta3 : 9Športový klub Nesvady
456853 | 14.09.2019 16:00
45685314.09.2019 16:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov2 : 1FC Bátorove Kosihy
456855 | 14.09.2019 16:00
45685514.09.2019 16:00TJ Veľké Lovce6 : 6FC Komjatice
456852 | 15.09.2019 10:00
45685215.09.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany2 : 5FK Demandice
456857 | 15.09.2019 10:00
45685715.09.2019 10:00MŠK Hurbanovo4 : 2SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456854 | 15.09.2019 13:00
45685415.09.2019 13:00ŠK Termál Podhájska1 : 3TJ Imeľ
456856 | 15.09.2019 13:00
45685615.09.2019 13:00ŠK Svodín6 : 0TJ AC Mužla
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
456862 | 21.09.2019 10:00
45686221.09.2019 10:00FC Komjatice  :  ŠK Svodín
456861 | 21.09.2019 13:00
45686121.09.2019 13:00TJ AC Mužla  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
456865 | 21.09.2019 14:00
45686521.09.2019 14:00FK Demandice  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456859 | 21.09.2019 15:30
45685921.09.2019 15:30Športový klub Nesvady  :  FC Veľký Kýr
456864 | 21.09.2019 15:30
45686421.09.2019 15:30FC Bátorove Kosihy  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
456866 | 21.09.2019 15:30
45686621.09.2019 15:30OFK Kolta  :  ŠK Šurany
456863 | 22.09.2019 10:30
45686322.09.2019 10:30TJ Imeľ  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
456860 | 22.09.2019 12:30
45686022.09.2019 12:30SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
456868 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45686828.09.2019 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  OFK Kolta
456869 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45686928.09.2019 15:30ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  FK Demandice
456870 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45687028.09.2019 15:30TJ Veľké Lovce  :  FC Bátorove Kosihy
456874 | 28.09.2019 15:30
45687428.09.2019 15:30FC Veľký Kýr  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456867 | 29.09.2019 10:00
45686729.09.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  Športový klub Nesvady
456872 | 29.09.2019 10:00
45687229.09.2019 10:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  FC Komjatice
456871 | 29.09.2019 10:30
45687129.09.2019 10:30ŠK Svodín  :  TJ Imeľ
456873 | 29.09.2019 11:00
45687329.09.2019 11:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  TJ AC Mužla
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
456877 | 05.10.2019 10:30
45687705.10.2019 10:30FC Komjatice  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456880 | 05.10.2019 14:00
45688005.10.2019 14:00FK Demandice  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
456875 | 05.10.2019 14:30
45687505.10.2019 14:30Športový klub Nesvady  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456876 | 05.10.2019 14:30
45687605.10.2019 14:30TJ AC Mužla  :  FC Veľký Kýr
456879 | 05.10.2019 14:30
45687905.10.2019 14:30FC Bátorove Kosihy  :  ŠK Svodín
456881 | 05.10.2019 14:30
45688105.10.2019 14:30OFK Kolta  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
456882 | 06.10.2019 10:00
45688206.10.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456878 | 06.10.2019 10:30
45687806.10.2019 10:30TJ Imeľ  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
456886 | 12.10.2019 10:30
45688612.10.2019 10:30ŠK Svodín  :  FK Demandice
456884 | 12.10.2019 14:30
45688412.10.2019 14:30ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  ŠK Šurany
456885 | 12.10.2019 14:30
45688512.10.2019 14:30TJ Veľké Lovce  :  OFK Kolta
456883 | 13.10.2019 10:00
45688313.10.2019 10:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  Športový klub Nesvady
456887 | 13.10.2019 10:00
45688713.10.2019 10:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  FC Bátorove Kosihy
456888 | 13.10.2019 11:00
45688813.10.2019 11:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  TJ Imeľ
456889 | 13.10.2019 11:30
45688913.10.2019 11:30FC Veľký Kýr  :  FC Komjatice
456890 | 13.10.2019 11:30
45689013.10.2019 11:30SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  TJ AC Mužla
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
456892 | 19.10.2019 10:30
45689219.10.2019 10:30FC Komjatice  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456891 | 19.10.2019 11:30
45689119.10.2019 11:30Športový klub Nesvady  :  TJ AC Mužla
456894 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45689419.10.2019 14:00FC Bátorove Kosihy  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456895 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45689519.10.2019 14:00FK Demandice  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
456896 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45689619.10.2019 14:00OFK Kolta  :  ŠK Svodín
456897 | 20.10.2019 10:00
45689720.10.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
456898 | 20.10.2019 10:00
45689820.10.2019 10:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
456893 | 20.10.2019 10:30
45689320.10.2019 10:30TJ Imeľ  :  FC Veľký Kýr
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
456899 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45689926.10.2019 14:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  Športový klub Nesvady
456900 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45690026.10.2019 14:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456901 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45690126.10.2019 14:00ŠK Svodín  :  ŠK Šurany
456904 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45690426.10.2019 14:00FC Veľký Kýr  :  FC Bátorove Kosihy
456906 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45690626.10.2019 14:00TJ AC Mužla  :  FC Komjatice
456902 | 27.10.2019 10:00
45690227.10.2019 10:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  OFK Kolta
456903 | 27.10.2019 11:00
45690327.10.2019 11:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  FK Demandice
456905 | 27.10.2019 11:00
45690527.10.2019 11:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  TJ Imeľ
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
456907 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45690702.11.2019 13:30Športový klub Nesvady  :  FC Komjatice
456909 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45690902.11.2019 13:30FC Bátorove Kosihy  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456910 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45691002.11.2019 13:30FK Demandice  :  FC Veľký Kýr
456911 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45691102.11.2019 13:30OFK Kolta  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456914 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45691402.11.2019 13:30ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
456912 | 03.11.2019 10:00
45691203.11.2019 10:00ŠK Šurany  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
456913 | 03.11.2019 10:00
45691303.11.2019 10:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  ŠK Svodín
456908 | 03.11.2019 10:30
45690803.11.2019 10:30TJ Imeľ  :  TJ AC Mužla
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
456916 | 09.11.2019 10:00
45691609.11.2019 10:00ŠK Svodín  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
456915 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45691509.11.2019 13:30TJ Veľké Lovce  :  Športový klub Nesvady
456919 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45691909.11.2019 13:30FC Veľký Kýr  :  OFK Kolta
456921 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45692109.11.2019 13:30TJ AC Mužla  :  FC Bátorove Kosihy
456917 | 10.11.2019 10:00
45691710.11.2019 10:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456918 | 10.11.2019 10:30
45691810.11.2019 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  ŠK Šurany
456920 | 10.11.2019 10:30
45692010.11.2019 10:30SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  FK Demandice
456922 | 10.11.2019 10:30
45692210.11.2019 10:30FC Komjatice  :  TJ Imeľ
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
456923 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45692308.03.2020 14:30Športový klub Nesvady  :  TJ Imeľ
456924 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45692408.03.2020 14:30FC Komjatice  :  FC Bátorove Kosihy
456925 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45692508.03.2020 14:30TJ AC Mužla  :  FK Demandice
456926 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45692608.03.2020 14:30SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  OFK Kolta
456927 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45692708.03.2020 14:30FC Veľký Kýr  :  ŠK Šurany
456928 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45692808.03.2020 14:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456929 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45692908.03.2020 14:30MŠK Hurbanovo  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
456930 | 08.03.2020 14:30
45693008.03.2020 14:30ŠK Svodín  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
456931 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45693115.03.2020 14:30ŠK Svodín  :  Športový klub Nesvady
456932 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45693215.03.2020 14:30TJ Veľké Lovce  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
456933 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45693315.03.2020 14:30ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456934 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45693415.03.2020 14:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  FC Veľký Kýr
456935 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45693515.03.2020 14:30ŠK Šurany  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456936 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45693615.03.2020 14:30OFK Kolta  :  TJ AC Mužla
456937 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45693715.03.2020 14:30FK Demandice  :  FC Komjatice
456938 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45693815.03.2020 14:30FC Bátorove Kosihy  :  TJ Imeľ
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
456939 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45693922.03.2020 15:00Športový klub Nesvady  :  FC Bátorove Kosihy
456940 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45694022.03.2020 15:00TJ Imeľ  :  FK Demandice
456941 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45694122.03.2020 15:00FC Komjatice  :  OFK Kolta
456942 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45694222.03.2020 15:00TJ AC Mužla  :  ŠK Šurany
456943 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45694322.03.2020 15:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456944 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45694422.03.2020 15:00FC Veľký Kýr  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
456945 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45694522.03.2020 15:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
456946 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45694622.03.2020 15:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  ŠK Svodín
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
456947 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45694729.03.2020 15:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  Športový klub Nesvady
456948 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45694829.03.2020 15:00ŠK Svodín  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456949 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45694929.03.2020 15:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  FC Veľký Kýr
456950 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45695029.03.2020 15:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456951 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45695129.03.2020 15:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  TJ AC Mužla
456952 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45695229.03.2020 15:00ŠK Šurany  :  FC Komjatice
456953 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45695329.03.2020 15:00OFK Kolta  :  TJ Imeľ
456954 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45695429.03.2020 15:00FK Demandice  :  FC Bátorove Kosihy
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
456955 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45695505.04.2020 15:30Športový klub Nesvady  :  FK Demandice
456956 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45695605.04.2020 15:30FC Bátorove Kosihy  :  OFK Kolta
456957 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45695705.04.2020 15:30TJ Imeľ  :  ŠK Šurany
456958 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45695805.04.2020 15:30FC Komjatice  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456959 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45695905.04.2020 15:30TJ AC Mužla  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
456960 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45696005.04.2020 15:30SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
456961 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45696105.04.2020 15:30FC Veľký Kýr  :  ŠK Svodín
456962 | 05.04.2020 15:30
45696205.04.2020 15:30MŠK Hurbanovo  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
456963 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45696312.04.2020 15:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  Športový klub Nesvady
456964 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45696412.04.2020 15:30MŠK Hurbanovo  :  FC Veľký Kýr
456965 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45696512.04.2020 15:30ŠK Svodín  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456966 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45696612.04.2020 15:30TJ Veľké Lovce  :  TJ AC Mužla
456967 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45696712.04.2020 15:30FC Komjatice  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
456968 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45696812.04.2020 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  TJ Imeľ
456969 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45696912.04.2020 15:30ŠK Šurany  :  FC Bátorove Kosihy
456970 | 12.04.2020 15:30
45697012.04.2020 15:30FK Demandice  :  OFK Kolta
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
456971 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45697119.04.2020 16:00Športový klub Nesvady  :  OFK Kolta
456972 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45697219.04.2020 16:00FK Demandice  :  ŠK Šurany
456973 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45697319.04.2020 16:00FC Bátorove Kosihy  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456974 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45697419.04.2020 16:00TJ Imeľ  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
456975 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45697519.04.2020 16:00FC Komjatice  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
456976 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45697619.04.2020 16:00TJ AC Mužla  :  ŠK Svodín
456977 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45697719.04.2020 16:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
456978 | 19.04.2020 16:00
45697819.04.2020 16:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  FC Veľký Kýr
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
456979 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45697926.04.2020 16:00FC Veľký Kýr  :  Športový klub Nesvady
456980 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45698026.04.2020 16:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456981 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45698126.04.2020 16:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  TJ AC Mužla
456982 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45698226.04.2020 16:00ŠK Svodín  :  FC Komjatice
456983 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45698326.04.2020 16:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  TJ Imeľ
456984 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45698426.04.2020 16:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  FC Bátorove Kosihy
456985 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45698526.04.2020 16:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  FK Demandice
456986 | 26.04.2020 16:00
45698626.04.2020 16:00ŠK Šurany  :  OFK Kolta
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
456987 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45698703.05.2020 16:30Športový klub Nesvady  :  ŠK Šurany
456988 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45698803.05.2020 16:30OFK Kolta  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456989 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45698903.05.2020 16:30FK Demandice  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
456990 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45699003.05.2020 16:30FC Bátorove Kosihy  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
456991 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45699103.05.2020 16:30TJ Imeľ  :  ŠK Svodín
456992 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45699203.05.2020 16:30FC Komjatice  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
456993 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45699303.05.2020 16:30TJ AC Mužla  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456994 | 03.05.2020 16:30
45699403.05.2020 16:30SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  FC Veľký Kýr
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
456995 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45699510.05.2020 16:30SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  Športový klub Nesvady
456996 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45699610.05.2020 16:30FC Veľký Kýr  :  TJ AC Mužla
456997 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45699710.05.2020 16:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  FC Komjatice
456998 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45699810.05.2020 16:30MŠK Hurbanovo  :  TJ Imeľ
456999 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45699910.05.2020 16:30ŠK Svodín  :  FC Bátorove Kosihy
457000 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45700010.05.2020 16:30TJ Veľké Lovce  :  FK Demandice
457001 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45700110.05.2020 16:30ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  OFK Kolta
457002 | 10.05.2020 16:30
45700210.05.2020 16:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  ŠK Šurany
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
457003 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45700317.05.2020 17:00Športový klub Nesvady  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
457004 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45700417.05.2020 17:00ŠK Šurany  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
457005 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45700517.05.2020 17:00OFK Kolta  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
457006 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45700617.05.2020 17:00FK Demandice  :  ŠK Svodín
457007 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45700717.05.2020 17:00FC Bátorove Kosihy  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
457008 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45700817.05.2020 17:00TJ Imeľ  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
457009 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45700917.05.2020 17:00FC Komjatice  :  FC Veľký Kýr
457010 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45701017.05.2020 17:00TJ AC Mužla  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
457011 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45701124.05.2020 17:00TJ AC Mužla  :  Športový klub Nesvady
457012 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45701224.05.2020 17:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  FC Komjatice
457013 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45701324.05.2020 17:00FC Veľký Kýr  :  TJ Imeľ
457014 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45701424.05.2020 17:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  FC Bátorove Kosihy
457015 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45701524.05.2020 17:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  FK Demandice
457016 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45701624.05.2020 17:00ŠK Svodín  :  OFK Kolta
457017 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45701724.05.2020 17:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  ŠK Šurany
457018 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45701824.05.2020 17:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
457019 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45701931.05.2020 17:00Športový klub Nesvady  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
457020 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45702031.05.2020 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
457021 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45702131.05.2020 17:00ŠK Šurany  :  ŠK Svodín
457022 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45702231.05.2020 17:00OFK Kolta  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
457023 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45702331.05.2020 17:00FK Demandice  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
457024 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45702431.05.2020 17:00FC Bátorove Kosihy  :  FC Veľký Kýr
457025 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45702531.05.2020 17:00TJ Imeľ  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
457026 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45702631.05.2020 17:00FC Komjatice  :  TJ AC Mužla
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
457027 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45702707.06.2020 17:00FC Komjatice  :  Športový klub Nesvady
457028 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45702807.06.2020 17:00TJ AC Mužla  :  TJ Imeľ
457029 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45702907.06.2020 17:00SDM Dominik N. Zámky  :  FC Bátorove Kosihy
457030 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45703007.06.2020 17:00FC Veľký Kýr  :  FK Demandice
457031 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45703107.06.2020 17:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove  :  OFK Kolta
457032 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45703207.06.2020 17:00MŠK Hurbanovo  :  ŠK Šurany
457033 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45703307.06.2020 17:00ŠK Svodín  :  TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
457034 | 07.06.2020 17:00
45703407.06.2020 17:00TJ Veľké Lovce  :  ŠK Termál Podhájska
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
457035 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45703514.06.2020 17:00Športový klub Nesvady  :  TJ Veľké Lovce
457036 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45703614.06.2020 17:00ŠK Termál Podhájska  :  ŠK Svodín
457037 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45703714.06.2020 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov  :  MŠK Hurbanovo
457038 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45703814.06.2020 17:00ŠK Šurany  :  FC Okoličná na Ostrove
457039 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45703914.06.2020 17:00OFK Kolta  :  FC Veľký Kýr
457040 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45704014.06.2020 17:00FK Demandice  :  SDM Dominik N. Zámky
457041 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45704114.06.2020 17:00FC Bátorove Kosihy  :  TJ AC Mužla
457042 | 14.06.2020 17:00
45704214.06.2020 17:00TJ Imeľ  :  FC Komjatice
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Východ ZsFZ - V. liga Východ U19 ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Demandice760136:9181690
2ŠK Šurany760124:16181560
3FC Veľký Kýr742119:9141420
4FC Komjatice741230:28131370
5MŠK Hurbanovo741219:19131270
6TJ Veľké Lovce733126:15121100
7Športový klub Nesvady740326:18121030
8TJ Imeľ740316:1412900
9TJ AC Mužla731330:1610810
10FC Okoličná na Ostrove730419:199700
11TJ Lokomotíva Bánov730412:3396-30
12ŠK Termál Podhájska72236:1585-70
13ŠK Svodín720522:2564-30
14SDM Dominik N. Zámky710621:2433-60
15FC Bátorove Kosihy710610:2232-90
16OFK Kolta710611:4531-120